SPECIALIZED RALLYE SUDETY 2013

MTB
DATE :7.9.2013 PLACE  :Teplice nad Metují

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Time Gap Honský pas # Machov #
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Time Gap Honský pas # Machov #
1 387 athlete detail GUNTHER Petr CZE 1968 Bicycle Cafe 5:44:51.0 0:00:00.0 1:20:50.5 3 3:06:12.3 3
2 42 athlete detail KARBAN Štěpán CZE 1971 Carla Kupkolo.cz 5:48:00.8 0:03:09.8 1:19:23.3 1 3:03:50.4 1
3 490 athlete detail KAVAN Marek CZE 1967 Diana Sport 5:53:33.5 0:08:42.5 1:20:57.9 5 3:05:29.2 2
4 51 athlete detail BERNARD Karel CZE 1967 INS Atelier Náchod 5:54:59.5 0:10:08.5 1:20:55.9 4 3:07:06.7 4
5 29 athlete detail ZAVADIL Josef CZE 1973 Team Bike Perštejn 5:59:47.1 0:14:56.1 1:19:38.8 2 3:12:54.4 8
6 550 athlete detail DUCHEK Jiří CZE 1973 Alltraining 6:08:07.4 0:23:16.4 1:23:42.4 8 3:11:10.7 7
7 146 athlete detail SVOBODA Jaroslav CZE 1971 IVT Náchod 6:08:46.9 0:23:55.9 1:24:12.8 10 3:17:49.0 9
8 81 athlete detail STRNAD Tomáš CZE 1972 INS Ateliér Náchod 6:14:24.2 0:29:33.2 1:21:04.3 6 3:08:53.3 5
9 602 athlete detail ŠVORC Jiří CZE 1973 BIGSHOCK TEAM 6:18:47.9 0:33:56.9 1:26:10.8 11 3:21:38.4 11
10 349 athlete detail MICHAL Pavel CZE 1973 Tepelná čerpadla IVT 6:19:12.2 0:34:21.2 1:23:47.5 9 3:19:25.8 10
11 64 athlete detail LELEK Josef CZE 1971 INS-Náchod 6:20:27.8 0:35:36.8 1:21:56.1 7 3:10:45.6 6
12 530 athlete detail ŠTEPÁNEK Pavel CZE 1973 Statenice 6:22:58.8 0:38:07.8 1:27:20.7 16 3:23:40.7 12
13 133 athlete detail HONS Libor CZE 1965 Hroubovice 6:27:54.1 0:43:03.1 1:33:03.5 30 3:36:21.0 23
14 574 athlete detail CALDR Jaroslav CZE 1970 Praha 4 6:29:03.7 0:44:12.7 1:30:35.9 22 3:28:51.0 17
15 312 athlete detail VESELÝ Miroslav CZE 1968 kl sport Most 6:30:58.0 0:46:07.0 1:26:27.7 12 3:24:41.0 13
16 548 athlete detail ŠNOBEL Zdeněk CZE 1965 Orlová Lutyně 6:35:08.4 0:50:17.4 1:31:16.3 26 3:33:23.9 21
17 336 athlete detail ŠATNÝ Radek CZE 1972 Cyklo Tony 6:37:29.7 0:52:38.7 1:26:38.4 15 3:24:56.9 15
18 228 athlete detail MAŤHA Radovan CZE 1971 Biketunel 6:39:38.8 0:54:47.8 1:31:09.2 25 3:31:57.3 19
19 313 athlete detail MATOUŠEK Michal CZE 1971 kl sport Most 6:44:01.6 0:59:10.6 1:26:29.0 13 3:26:32.8 16
20 624 athlete detail ARNOLD Zdeněk CZE 1973 Haven Extreme 6:44:23.5 0:59:32.5 1:26:31.5 14 3:24:52.6 14
21 401 athlete detail KOPECKÝ Michal CZE 1973 DIAGRAPH 6:45:13.4 1:00:22.4 1:29:21.3 20 3:30:41.3 18
22 362 athlete detail BŘEZÍK Martin CZE 1971 brno 6:49:14.6 1:04:23.6 1:34:25.1 38 3:43:16.6 31
23 528 athlete detail MÍL Jiří CZE 1966 JMC Sport klub 6:51:13.5 1:06:22.5 1:27:45.1 18 3:32:03.0 20
24 572 athlete detail MARUSIČ Petr CZE 1966 Praha 8 6:52:17.9 1:07:26.9 1:33:01.3 29 3:39:35.7 25
25 582 athlete detail MICHAL Robert CZE 1968 OSTRAVA 6:54:01.0 1:09:10.0 1:33:52.8 35 3:41:29.4 29
26 189 athlete detail GOLLMANN Uwe GER 1964 1.RV Pirna 6:55:45.4 1:10:54.4 1:31:47.0 27 --- ---
27 643 athlete detail NOVOTNÝ Ondřej CZE 1972 Ugo Allivictus 6:57:52.4 1:13:01.4 1:30:42.0 23 3:41:10.5 26
28 415 athlete detail PROCHAZKA Petr CZE 1973 Mladá Boleslav 6:58:00.8 1:13:09.8 1:33:42.9 32 3:38:33.7 24
29 623 athlete detail ŠČUČKA Radek CZE 1972 SKI PAUDERA 6:58:02.6 1:13:11.6 1:28:54.2 19 3:33:38.8 22
30 462 athlete detail KREJČÍK Ondřej CZE 1972 Beespee.cz 6:58:12.9 1:13:21.9 1:31:00.5 24 3:45:00.8 36
31 376 athlete detail NOVÁK Tomáš CZE 1970 Wurth Mladá Boleslav 6:59:08.6 1:14:17.6 1:35:59.0 44 3:50:44.8 43
32 597 athlete detail PAVLÍČEK Radomil CZE 1968 HaPe Brno 7:01:45.7 1:16:54.7 1:35:19.9 42 3:44:06.8 32
33 695 athlete detail KALOJÍROS Tondano CZE 1968 REMMIX TOMBIKER 7:04:05.7 1:19:14.7 1:32:11.6 28 3:44:36.3 34
34 356 athlete detail CHLÍBEK Václav CZE 1971 REDPOiNT HQBC TEAM 7:04:53.1 1:20:02.1 1:34:20.0 36 3:44:44.8 35
35 556 athlete detail KOCANDA Ivo CZE 1970 Červený Kostelec 7:05:06.0 1:20:15.0 1:33:48.3 34 3:46:11.7 39
36 284 athlete detail HOFFMANN Martin CZE 1973 MOVS Smrzovka 7:06:20.3 1:21:29.3 1:37:09.3 51 3:48:48.5 40
37 564 athlete detail MACHÁČEK Pavel CZE 1972 Margl Bike Team 7:08:20.3 1:23:29.3 1:34:49.4 40 3:44:13.3 33
38 499 athlete detail PIVNIČKA Luděk CZE 1973 Police nad Metují 7:08:39.7 1:23:48.7 1:33:14.2 31 3:41:11.8 27
39 529 athlete detail GRANÁT David CZE 1972 RockMachine Cyklomax 7:09:28.2 1:24:37.2 1:45:12.0 92 3:52:57.6 46
40 266 athlete detail ŠPLÍCHAL Martin CZE 1972 No Team 7:10:32.8 1:25:41.8 1:33:44.2 33 3:45:25.1 38
41 497 athlete detail HRZÁN Richard CZE 1972 CTM Silvini R2 Sport 7:11:20.0 1:26:29.0 1:27:30.5 17 3:41:57.8 30
42 484 athlete detail PRIX Rudolf CZE 1968 skomt 7:11:24.6 1:26:33.6 1:34:35.4 39 3:50:37.2 42
43 375 athlete detail ŽÁK Jiří CZE 1969 Continental Sport Club 7:13:55.2 1:29:04.2 1:29:51.2 21 3:41:16.5 28
44 670 athlete detail REDENTI Ulrich CZE 1970 SRV 1897EV 7:16:36.4 1:31:45.4 1:35:48.9 43 3:49:07.6 41
45 616 athlete detail KUBRYCHT Miloš CZE 1967 ROCK MACHINE CYKLOMAX 7:19:35.7 1:34:44.7 1:40:26.8 66 4:00:02.9 53
46 461 athlete detail KOVAŘÍK Jiří CZE 1972 Beespee.cz 7:22:34.4 1:37:43.4 1:34:52.5 41 3:45:01.1 37
47 626 athlete detail ŠŤASTA Libor CZE 1966 PELL´S HARD BIKERS 7:23:22.5 1:38:31.5 1:36:18.5 45 3:53:34.2 47
48 429 athlete detail MATOUŠEK Tomáš CZE 1970 ELIT PARTNER 7:27:06.9 1:42:15.9 1:39:59.9 63 3:54:01.1 48
49 256 athlete detail SRB Tomáš CZE 1966 LKP Prachov 7:27:36.2 1:42:45.2 1:36:52.7 47 3:52:44.3 45
50 187 athlete detail FIALA Jiří CZE 1972 KÚC Bike Sport 7:27:46.0 1:42:55.0 1:38:19.3 53 3:58:48.8 50
51 337 athlete detail SAŇA Tomáš CZE 1970 Praha 5 7:28:03.5 1:43:12.5 1:38:56.4 54 3:58:57.8 51
52 389 athlete detail VANĚK František CZE 1973 Červený Kostelec 7:29:56.9 1:45:05.9 1:39:56.7 62 3:58:18.2 49
53 285 athlete detail ŠTIKAR Robert CZE 1973 Holín 7:35:20.6 1:50:29.6 1:36:53.9 48 3:59:44.8 52
54 453 athlete detail ZÁLOHA Radek CZE 1971 HP draci 7:35:37.2 1:50:46.2 1:48:08.8 98 4:12:55.4 67
55 326 athlete detail LUXEMBURK Jaroslav CZE 1971 Praha 6 7:37:37.3 1:52:46.3 1:42:29.9 70 4:02:23.3 54
56 171 athlete detail MERKL Radek CZE 1973 Úvaly 7:37:41.1 1:52:50.1 1:44:40.4 88 4:06:06.6 56
57 463 athlete detail KADLEC Michal CZE 1973 Kalas Racing Team 7:40:54.7 1:56:03.7 1:56:43.3 124 4:17:34.9 76
58 120 athlete detail TOMEČEK Petr CZE 1971 RBT Slimáci 7:41:46.6 1:56:55.6 1:44:10.3 83 4:11:00.1 63
59 436 athlete detail ROZUM Stanislav CZE 1967 jetřichov 7:43:03.0 1:58:12.0 1:42:31.9 71 4:12:16.3 66
60 275 athlete detail PROCHÁZKA Aleš CZE 1971 SK ŠELA SPORT Přerov 7:44:39.5 1:59:48.5 1:36:25.3 46 3:51:12.9 44
61 281 athlete detail FOJTÍK Radim CZE 1970 Kokoti - jELITA !!! 7:45:39.0 2:00:48.0 1:39:14.9 57 4:07:11.4 57
62 604 athlete detail VAŇOUS Jan CZE 1973 SPORT BÁRT ÚO 7:48:01.0 2:03:10.0 1:39:19.5 58 4:09:57.6 60
63 348 athlete detail DUBJÁK Jiří CZE 1970 Chorchoj 7:48:01.9 2:03:10.9 1:45:09.0 91 4:07:24.2 58
64 555 athlete detail LOUKOTA Richard CZE 1967 Bohdaneč 7:53:24.2 2:08:33.2 1:39:37.2 61 4:11:39.5 65
65 142 athlete detail TICHÝ Vít CZE 1971 Kaspo Příbram 7:53:49.2 2:08:58.2 1:51:39.3 115 4:17:34.0 75
66 374 athlete detail VACENOVSKÝ Vít CZE 1968 KT Tryskomyš 7:54:16.7 2:09:25.7 1:43:20.9 77 4:11:32.5 64
67 710 athlete detail HOUDEK Marek CZE 1967 Praha 4 7:54:42.7 2:09:51.7 1:57:38.6 127 4:24:00.0 86
68 377 athlete detail KUBEČKA Tomáš CZE 1972 Paskov 7:58:35.2 2:13:44.2 1:37:07.3 50 4:14:23.1 70
69 372 athlete detail HAVLÍK Pavel CZE 1967 KT Tryskomyš 7:59:06.1 2:14:15.1 1:40:21.4 65 4:13:17.7 69
70 430 athlete detail JUST Miloš CZE 1971 HaPe Brno 7:59:28.0 2:14:37.0 1:39:13.2 56 4:18:49.5 79
71 340 athlete detail KALUŽNÝ Jaromír CZE 1966 Dvorka 7:59:38.0 2:14:47.0 1:42:58.9 73 4:13:08.0 68
72 650 athlete detail HEJNA Pavel CZE 1969 Praha 1 8:00:05.4 2:15:14.4 2:20:12.3 144 4:35:30.9 101
73 373 athlete detail FRIML Martin CZE 1967 Praha 4 8:00:11.5 2:15:20.5 1:44:36.7 87 4:08:30.9 59
74 300 athlete detail MĚCHURA Jiří CZE 1973 PŘÍŠTĚ UŽ NEPOJEDU KOLO TÝM 8:04:10.2 2:19:19.2 1:39:00.5 55 4:10:23.5 62
75 190 athlete detail HAHN Carsten GER 1967 1.RV Pirna 8:04:39.5 2:19:48.5 1:37:02.0 49 4:04:41.2 55
76 458 athlete detail ORNST Tomáš CZE 1967 Výlet Liberec 8:04:59.5 2:20:08.5 1:44:32.6 86 4:15:42.7 72
77 563 athlete detail ŠEVCŮ Tomáš CZE 1970 Police nad Metují 8:05:52.6 2:21:01.6 1:43:05.7 76 4:16:01.3 73
78 170 athlete detail MIFEK Tomáš CZE 1964 SK Kbely 8:08:23.3 2:23:32.3 1:52:51.6 117 4:20:16.2 81
79 619 athlete detail MACHAČ Tomáš CZE 1970 Jablonec nad Nisou 8:11:52.8 2:27:01.8 1:43:04.3 75 4:15:13.3 71
80 287 athlete detail BLÁHA Radim CZE 1973 Blansko 8:13:22.3 2:28:31.3 1:48:51.3 100 4:28:11.6 91
81 108 athlete detail CÍSAŘ Libor CZE 1965 Bikelive Club 8:13:48.9 2:28:57.9 1:44:29.0 85 4:28:30.3 94
82 159 athlete detail SUSA Jiri CZE 1967 Dolni Brezany 8:14:35.2 2:29:44.2 1:43:28.6 78 4:19:52.4 80
83 101 athlete detail ERLEBACH Petr CZE 1968 Suché Kosti Vrchlabí 8:15:09.8 2:30:18.8 1:47:59.0 97 4:21:32.2 84
84 459 athlete detail VANÍČEK Aleš CZE 1968 www.cyklofoto.eu 8:15:10.8 2:30:19.8 1:43:37.0 79 4:26:27.6 89
85 257 athlete detail ŠTROF Michal CZE 1973 Tenis Úpice 8:15:31.2 2:30:40.2 1:42:34.3 72 4:27:15.6 90
86 441 athlete detail TOLOČKO Pavel CZE 1964 OUTshop.cz Bike Team 8:18:57.6 2:34:06.6 1:43:45.5 81 4:21:15.8 82
87 282 athlete detail VAŠATA Pavel CZE 1971 RCR BIKE TEAM Česká Třebová 8:21:36.0 2:36:45.0 1:37:21.9 52 4:16:43.9 74
88 413 athlete detail KŘIVDA Luděk CZE 1969 Hronov 8:21:36.3 2:36:45.3 1:44:16.7 84 4:51:22.5 119
89 442 athlete detail ŠEDIVÝ Tomáš CZE 1969 Dýšina 8:21:44.6 2:36:53.6 1:41:13.8 67 4:24:58.3 87
90 642 athlete detail MACH Jaroslav CZE 1972 BIKE TEAM NAPAJEDLA 8:24:00.3 2:39:09.3 1:34:23.9 37 4:10:22.1 61
91 324 athlete detail HEMELÍK Pavel CZE 1967 RockMachine-Cyklomax 8:24:06.4 2:39:15.4 1:43:03.4 74 4:17:42.5 77
92 177 athlete detail ZÍTKA Jakub CZE 1972 SENSOR 8:25:07.5 2:40:16.5 1:40:07.4 64 4:18:47.1 78
93 325 athlete detail VESELÝ Jaroslav CZE 1970 koloshop.cz Team 8:26:24.3 2:41:33.3 1:49:56.5 104 4:22:55.7 85
94 134 athlete detail POŘÍZEK Libor CZE 1972 Vysočina cycling 8:27:22.7 2:42:31.7 1:39:21.7 59 4:28:45.0 95
95 263 athlete detail KUBÍN Karel CZE 1967 SK VELO Praha 8:31:37.9 2:46:46.9 1:44:57.8 90 4:21:24.4 83
96 168 athlete detail ONDRÁČEK Martin CZE 1973 Cyklo Bendl Vysoké Mýto 8:34:17.9 2:49:26.9 1:43:50.8 82 4:28:22.4 93
97 524 athlete detail KUDRNOVSKÝ Vít CZE 1972 Zeleneč 8:36:49.7 2:51:58.7 1:41:23.5 68 4:31:24.5 97
98 693 athlete detail KOUTNÝ Radek CZE 1967 SKP BOSKOVICE 8:37:52.0 2:53:01.0 1:51:00.9 111 4:40:26.2 106
99 644 athlete detail ŠTRUPL Vít CZE 1971 TRIATLON HRÁDEK NAD NISOU 8:37:57.7 2:53:06.7 1:50:29.4 109 4:35:12.3 99
100 361 athlete detail KOSTELECKÝ Vladimír CZE 1970 Hronov 8:38:36.4 2:53:45.4 1:49:46.0 103 4:40:08.6 104