SPECIALIZED RALLYE SUDETY 2013

MTB
DATE :7.9.2013 PLACE  :Teplice nad Metují

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Time Gap Honský pas # Machov #
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Time Gap Honský pas # Machov #
1 31 athlete detail DEMJANOVIČ Michal CZE 1960 REDPOiNT HQBC TEAM 6:13:49.7 0:00:00.0 1:22:05.2 1 3:17:43.1 1
2 344 athlete detail PŘIBYL Tomáš CZE 1960 Česká spořitelna MTB Specialized 6:34:58.3 0:21:08.6 1:31:54.3 8 3:35:34.4 6
3 148 athlete detail KANĚRA Pavel CZE 1963 HORNÍ KOSTELEC 6:36:26.4 0:22:36.7 1:30:54.6 7 3:33:59.9 4
4 98 athlete detail FULKA Jiří CZE 1960 REDPOiNT HQBC TEAM 6:43:40.9 0:29:51.2 1:30:14.9 5 3:34:07.0 5
5 307 athlete detail HRUBÝ Jaroslav CZE 1955 kl sport Most 6:44:43.4 0:30:53.7 1:28:57.8 3 3:32:39.0 3
6 224 athlete detail FLÉGL Aleš CZE 1963 AxitDoldy 6:47:31.2 0:33:41.5 1:26:17.6 2 3:31:37.7 2
7 310 athlete detail KILNAR Aleš CZE 1963 hobby 6:48:42.3 0:34:52.6 1:30:40.9 6 3:36:16.8 7
8 280 athlete detail POLZ Roman CZE 1963 BRS Team SH 6:50:51.7 0:37:02.0 1:38:20.8 16 3:47:17.5 9
9 308 athlete detail KŘÍŽ Jiří CZE 1958 kl sport Most 7:03:26.9 0:49:37.2 1:30:06.8 4 3:38:39.5 8
10 522 athlete detail KRONYCH Josef CZE 1957 Velo Sport Bílina 7:07:07.2 0:53:17.5 1:44:08.7 19 3:55:46.3 16
11 547 athlete detail HILLMAN Herbert CZE 1962 Hronov 7:09:09.0 0:55:19.3 1:36:49.4 14 3:48:18.3 10
12 309 athlete detail VOJTEK Petr CZE 1963 kl sport Most 7:11:12.7 0:57:23.0 1:40:49.0 17 3:53:37.1 14
13 279 athlete detail MATOUŠEK Otta CZE 1955 ITchampions 7:11:45.2 0:57:55.5 1:33:21.5 10 3:50:47.7 11
14 440 athlete detail STUNA Josef CZE 1959 KABA SPORT Chotěboř 7:26:12.9 1:12:23.2 1:33:54.6 13 3:51:23.2 12
15 457 athlete detail ŠENK Jaroslav CZE 1955 Author Masters Praha 7:27:49.0 1:13:59.3 1:52:43.7 32 4:02:46.2 18
16 673 athlete detail FRKAL Miroslav CZE 1956 NOVATOP Lapierre Opava 7:28:25.0 1:14:35.3 1:32:44.3 9 4:02:27.9 17
17 669 athlete detail DOLEŽAL Luboš CZE 1954 CYKLOTONY 7:31:34.2 1:17:44.5 1:33:45.2 12 3:53:09.5 13
18 410 athlete detail SUNKOVSKÝ Milan CZE 1963 HK Rakovník 7:33:44.4 1:19:54.7 1:33:41.8 11 3:55:44.4 15
19 236 athlete detail ZÁBOJ Karel CZE 1958 Wienerberger Lipník n.B 7:44:55.9 1:31:06.2 1:38:17.5 15 4:08:14.8 19
20 353 athlete detail JIRKA Jaromír CZE 1963 Martínkovický ventilek 7:48:03.4 1:34:13.7 1:44:13.4 20 4:12:52.1 20
21 565 athlete detail HOSÁK Milan CZE 1957 UGO Allivictus Čistý sport 8:02:46.8 1:48:57.1 1:41:21.0 18 4:13:52.8 22
22 276 athlete detail RÝGL Pavel CZE 1961 VORTEX BIKE TEAM 8:05:40.4 1:51:50.7 1:46:24.5 23 4:12:58.2 21
23 526 athlete detail NOVOTNÝ Tomáš CZE 1962 Hronov 8:29:13.1 2:15:23.4 1:51:05.4 30 4:36:25.8 27
24 153 athlete detail ŠORFA Luboš CZE 1957 Continental Adršpach 8:34:36.0 2:20:46.3 1:44:15.0 21 4:40:33.6 29
25 456 athlete detail KUBÍN Leoš CZE 1959 ŠNECI Náchod 8:36:01.3 2:22:11.6 1:47:32.2 27 4:24:35.7 23
26 408 athlete detail PEKÁREK Jirka CZE 1961 rb forever 8:37:21.6 2:23:31.9 1:47:09.7 25 4:32:22.4 24
27 554 athlete detail JANEČEK Miroslav CZE 1960 Ferda Mravenec 8:38:50.8 2:25:01.1 1:49:05.2 28 4:33:08.4 26
28 621 athlete detail VRBATA Jiří CZE 1958 Nadšenci z Posázaví 8:45:19.0 2:31:29.3 1:47:06.9 24 4:32:38.7 25
29 299 athlete detail EKL Martin CZE 1957 Biketeam Kralupy Eurobike Praha 8:46:38.0 2:32:48.3 1:47:24.4 26 --- ---
30 635 athlete detail KUBÁČ Petr CZE 1963 KOLOSHOP TEPLICE 8:49:59.8 2:36:10.1 1:45:20.0 22 4:39:04.0 28
31 371 athlete detail SOUKUP Pavel CZE 1957 HKJIZERA.CZ 8:51:53.0 2:38:03.3 1:54:13.3 34 4:52:04.7 31
32 649 athlete detail SVOBODA Petr CZE 1960 Praha 5 9:00:19.4 2:46:29.7 2:25:52.0 44 6:02:57.3 42
33 360 athlete detail MAZANEC Jiří CZE 1958 Černošice 9:06:20.6 2:52:30.9 2:02:25.9 39 4:53:55.4 32
34 399 athlete detail BERNARD Arnošt CZE 1961 LÁZNĚ BĚLOHRAD 9:08:53.8 2:55:04.1 1:59:04.6 37 4:58:31.3 33
35 239 athlete detail KOSEK Josef CZE 1963 Heřmánkovice 9:13:40.2 2:59:50.5 1:50:19.4 29 4:45:05.1 30
36 262 athlete detail JIROUŠ Josef CZE 1956 MADETA FITNESS 9:32:26.9 3:18:37.2 1:58:18.4 36 4:59:12.4 34
37 608 athlete detail PAULÍNEK Roman CZE 1959 ZIMA NA NÁCHODSKU 9:37:12.6 3:23:22.9 2:00:34.2 38 5:14:45.4 37
38 599 athlete detail BREZÍK Michal CZE 1960 HO HUMANITA 9:41:09.1 3:27:19.4 2:05:59.0 41 5:19:15.7 40
39 614 athlete detail HUBKA Miloš CZE 1958 Axit Doldy 9:41:25.6 3:27:35.9 1:53:19.6 33 5:04:08.0 35
40 149 athlete detail ŠTANCL Jiří CZE 1963 SK Žamberk Tessuti Sport 9:48:38.8 3:34:49.1 2:07:18.3 42 5:14:09.5 36
41 500 athlete detail PILÁT Jiří CZE 1959 Nadšenci z Posázaví 9:50:03.6 3:36:13.9 1:56:38.9 35 5:17:05.0 39
42 455 athlete detail ŠLAPKA Jaroslav CZE 1955 Náchod 10:06:18.1 3:52:28.4 1:51:41.1 31 5:15:22.9 38
43 600 athlete detail PROCHÁZKA Petr CZE 1963 PROBULL 11:02:32.4 4:48:42.7 2:05:50.2 40 5:37:07.3 41
44 706 athlete detail MARCINCIK Viktor CZE 1961 VIR 11:05:45.7 4:51:56.0 2:13:43.0 43 6:21:26.2 43
--- 132 athlete detail MLÁDEK Stanislav CZE 1954 Cykloprofi DNF --- 2:13:39.0 --- 5:53:04.2 ---
--- 409 athlete detail BENEDIKT Zdeněnk CZE 1961 HK Rakovník DNF --- 1:43:00.5 --- --- ---
--- 345 athlete detail GÁBRIŠ Jan CZE 1963 Jetřichovice DNS --- --- --- --- ---