ČP XCO MTB Boskovice

MTB
DATE :8.9.2013 PLACE  :Boskovice

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Year Club Time Gap 1.kolo # 2.kolo # 3.kolo # 4.kolo #
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Year Club Time Gap 1.kolo # 2.kolo # 3.kolo # 4.kolo #
1 302 athlete detail VASTL Jan 1995 ČS SPECIALIZED JUNIOR MTB TEAM 1:04:36.7 0:00:00.0 14:37.1 [1] 1 16:11.2 [1] 1 16:50.7 [1] 1 16:57.4 [1] 1
2 301 athlete detail RAJCHART Jan 1996 SPECIALIZED CZ 1:05:55.9 0:01:19.2 14:42.6 [2] 2 16:45.5 [2] 2 17:08.9 [3] 2 17:18.7 [3] 2
3 303 athlete detail KOBES Lukáš 1996 VELOSPORT DOMAŽLICE 1:07:05.2 0:02:28.5 15:29.8 [3] 3 17:10.2 [4] 3 17:07.0 [2] 3 17:18.0 [2] 3
4 325 athlete detail ŠULC Jakub 1996 BIKE&SKI BAKAJDA 1:07:58.2 0:03:21.5 15:37.3 [4] 4 17:03.0 [3] 4 17:21.2 [4] 4 17:56.5 [7] 4
5 306 athlete detail NOVÁK Přemysl 1996 PROFI SPORT GHOST TEAM CHEB 1:09:41.2 0:05:04.5 16:15.6 [6] 6 17:49.7 [5] 6 18:05.0 [6] 6 17:30.7 [4] 5
6 323 athlete detail VRÁNA Dominik 1996 KC KOOPERATIVA SG JABLONEC n.N 1:10:08.7 0:05:32.0 16:42.8 [12] 12 18:12.7 [11] 11 17:33.2 [5] 7 17:39.7 [5] 6
7 310 athlete detail ŠÍREK Adrian 1996 KC KOOPERATIVA SG JABLONEC n.N 1:10:43.4 0:06:06.7 16:15.1 [5] 5 17:49.7 [6] 5 18:05.3 [7] 5 18:33.2 [8] 7
8 351 athlete detail ELLIS Ronen 1995 CCC ISRAEL 1:11:09.9 0:06:33.2 17:03.1 [13] 13 18:08.0 [10] 12 18:08.5 [8] 11 17:50.2 [6] 8
9 328 athlete detail KUBELKA Petr 1995 SK ŽAMBERK TESSUTI SPORT 1:11:42.9 0:07:06.2 16:29.6 [8] 8 17:54.7 [7] 7 18:37.2 [9] 8 18:41.2 [9] 9
10 317 athlete detail FABIÁN Tomáš 1996 SK ŽAMBERK TESSUTI SPORT 1:11:55.2 0:07:18.5 16:31.4 [9] 9 17:56.9 [9] 8 18:41.5 [10] 9 18:45.2 [10] 10
11 322 athlete detail SCHUBERT Štěpán 1996 REMERX MERIDA TEAM JUNIOR 1:12:15.9 0:07:39.2 16:39.9 [11] 11 17:56.4 [8] 9 18:43.0 [11] 10 18:56.5 [11] 11
12 313 athlete detail JÍLEK Zdeněk 1996 ČS SPECIALIZED JUNIOR MTB TEAM 1:13:47.7 0:09:11.0 16:20.1 [7] 7 18:32.5 [12] 10 19:13.9 [13] 12 19:41.0 [14] 12
13 324 athlete detail DOLEŽAL Václav 1996 ČS SPECIALIZED JUNIOR MTB TEAM 1:14:08.7 0:09:32.0 16:38.3 [10] 10 18:59.7 [13] 13 19:11.2 [12] 13 19:19.2 [12] 13
14 346 athlete detail BERGMANN Michal 1996 APACHE BIKE TEAM ÚPICE 1:15:01.4 0:10:24.7 17:09.6 [14] 14 19:05.0 [14] 14 19:25.5 [15] 14 19:21.2 [13] 14
15 344 athlete detail ZRŮST Adam 1995 KC KOOPERATIVA SG JABLONEC n.N 1:16:30.7 0:11:54.0 17:44.1 [18] 18 19:18.0 [15] 16 19:23.5 [14] 15 20:05.0 [17] 15
16 332 athlete detail MORAVEC Karel 1996 UNIQA JIHLAVA 1:16:47.7 0:12:11.0 17:38.3 [17] 17 19:23.2 [16] 15 19:49.0 [16] 16 19:57.0 [16] 16
17 340 athlete detail ANDRŠ Jakub 1996 KC KOOPERATIVA SG JABLONEC n.N 1:17:47.9 0:13:11.2 17:25.6 [15] 15 19:43.7 [17] 17 20:08.5 [18] 17 20:30.0 [18] 17
18 345 athlete detail JANATA Daniel 1996 REMERX - MERIDA TEAM KOLÍN 1:18:12.2 0:13:35.5 18:32.3 [22] 22 19:48.5 [18] 19 19:59.2 [17] 18 19:52.0 [15] 18
19 339 athlete detail BROŽ Jiří 1995 EUROFOAM SPORT TEAM 1:19:38.9 0:15:02.2 17:26.1 [16] 16 20:35.7 [22] 18 20:21.7 [19] 19 21:15.2 [21] 19
20 349 athlete detail TOMAŠOV Filip 1996 EP Energy Merida Biking Team 1:20:09.7 0:15:33.0 17:51.3 [19] 19 20:37.2 [23] 20 20:58.0 [22] 21 20:43.0 [19] 20
21 347 athlete detail NAVAŘÍK Robert 1996 TNF BIKE TEAM 1:20:37.4 0:16:00.7 19:09.1 [24] 24 19:49.0 [19] 22 20:27.7 [20] 20 21:11.5 [20] 21
22 350 athlete detail KŘÍŽ Václav 1996 RBB INVEST JINDŘ. HRADEC 1:21:47.2 0:17:10.5 18:40.8 [23] 23 20:19.7 [20] 23 20:53.5 [21] 22 21:53.0 [22] 22
23 336 athlete detail WRÓBEL Kamil 1996 LKK LUKS Sławno 1:22:31.7 0:17:55.0 18:23.8 [20] 20 20:33.5 [21] 21 21:14.3 [23] 23 22:20.0 [23] 23
24 342 athlete detail MORÁVEK Zdeněk 1996 Alltraining - Lawi team 1:23:46.4 0:19:09.7 18:28.3 [21] 21 20:40.0 [24] 24 21:53.5 [24] 24 22:44.5 [24] 24
25 341 athlete detail GREGOR Lukáš 1996 MORAVEC TEAM 1:26:55.7 0:22:19.0 19:45.6 [25] 25 21:58.5 [25] 25 22:12.2 [25] 25 22:59.2 [25] 25
--- 305 athlete detail KUBÍN Filip 1995 ČS SPECIALIZED JUNIOR MTB TEAM DNF --- 19:16.1 [-] --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 308 athlete detail KOVÁŘ Jan 1996 ČS SPECIALIZED JUNIOR MTB TEAM DNF --- 16:27.3 [-] --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 309 athlete detail LEHKÝ Roman 1996 KC KOOPERATIVA SG JABLONEC n.N DNF --- 15:38.6 [-] --- 33:26.9 [-] --- --- --- --- ---
--- 312 athlete detail SROVNALÍK Filip 1996 4EVER CYKLOBULIS BYSTŘICE p.H. DNF --- 15:34.3 [-] --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 321 athlete detail LAVIČKA Adam 1995 UNIQA JIHLAVA DNF --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 338 athlete detail BYSTROŇ Vilém 1996 BIKE PRO RACING DNF --- 16:38.8 [-] --- 39:29.1 [-] --- --- --- --- ---