42. König Ludwig Lauf - Sunday CT

cross country skiing
DATE :2.2.2014 PLACE  :Oberammergau

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club FISCode Category Time Gap 9,5 km # 23 km # 32,5 km #
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club FISCode Category Time Gap 9,5 km # 23 km # 32,5 km #
1 10 athlete detail KJOELSTAD Johan NOR 1983 Team United Bakeries 3420131 1. /  H 31 1:57:58.3 0:00:00.0 0:24:17.3 26 0:59:24.7 13 1:25:18.3 35
2 103 athlete detail OESTENSEN Simen Haakon NOR 1984 Team Centric 3420199 1. /  H 21 1:58:00.7 0:00:02.4 0:24:02.1 3 0:59:24.9 14 1:25:14.6 23
3 7 athlete detail TYNELL Daniel SWE 1976 Team Tynell 3500018 1. /  H 36 1:58:02.0 0:00:03.7 0:24:13.5 18 0:59:23.4 8 1:25:12.6 16
4 24 athlete detail PETTERSEN Oeystein NOR 1983 Team United Bakeries 3420089 2. /  H 31 1:58:02.1 0:00:03.8 0:24:11.5 14 0:59:22.5 5 1:25:10.9 12
5 3 athlete detail AUKLAND Anders NOR 1972 Team Centric 1059725 1. /  H 41 1:58:02.4 0:00:04.1 0:24:12.0 15 0:59:23.1 6 1:25:22.2 55
6 13 athlete detail CALLESEN Christoffer NOR 1988 Team LeasePlan GO Touring 3420837 2. /  H 21 1:58:02.9 0:00:04.6 0:24:16.1 22 0:59:26.8 26 1:25:17.8 32
7 5 athlete detail REZAC Stanislav CZE 1973 Team Centric 1158859 2. /  H 41 1:58:03.3 0:00:05.0 0:24:06.8 6 0:59:25.3 17 1:25:19.6 44
8 9 athlete detail DAMMEN Kjetil Hagtvedt NOR 1983 Team Lease Plan Go 3420159 3. /  H 31 1:58:04.4 0:00:06.1 0:24:27.6 49 0:59:31.1 50 1:25:09.7 8
9 26 athlete detail BERDAL Tore Bjoerseth NOR 1988 Team United Bakeries 3420759 3. /  H 21 1:58:04.4 0:00:06.1 0:24:10.4 12 0:59:27.1 27 1:25:20.8 48
10 30 athlete detail SORIN Egor RUS 1985 Russian Marathon Team 3480286 4. /  H 21 1:58:04.9 0:00:06.6 0:24:31.3 56 0:59:24.0 10 1:25:09.0 6
11 21 athlete detail ERIKSSON Jens SWE 1987 Team Centric 3500529 5. /  H 21 1:58:05.0 0:00:06.7 0:24:08.3 9 0:59:25.4 18 1:25:10.4 10
12 51 athlete detail DVOSKIN Alexey RUS 1983 team Vitargo 3480207 4. /  H 31 1:58:05.5 0:00:07.2 0:24:08.9 10 0:59:25.4 18 1:25:09.4 7
13 35 athlete detail BOLOTOV Nikolay RUS 1986 team Vitargo 3480500 6. /  H 21 1:58:05.6 0:00:07.3 0:24:12.5 16 0:59:26.0 22 1:25:05.5 5
14 12 athlete detail PEDERSEN Morten Eide NOR 1987 Team Coop 3420458 7. /  H 21 1:58:06.8 0:00:08.5 0:23:54.8 1 0:59:27.8 32 1:25:02.3 3
15 25 athlete detail SVAERD Oskar SWE 1976 Team Coop 1366148 2. /  H 36 1:58:06.9 0:00:08.6 0:24:25.6 40 0:59:28.4 35 1:25:14.0 20
16 59 athlete detail DEMENTIEV Eugeniy RUS 1983 Vitargo 3480004 5. /  H 31 1:58:07.2 0:00:08.9 0:24:09.7 11 0:59:22.1 4 1:24:11.2 1
17 11 athlete detail JOHNSSON Jimmie SWE 1985 Team Coop 3500297 8. /  H 21 1:58:07.6 0:00:09.3 0:24:26.1 42 0:59:29.3 40 1:25:14.5 22
18 22 athlete detail TYNELL Rikard SWE 1986 Team Tynell 3500286 9. /  H 21 1:58:08.1 0:00:09.8 0:24:24.7 38 0:59:29.7 42 1:25:14.2 21
19 28 athlete detail DEBERTOLIS Bruno ITA 1978 Team Rossignol 1223364 3. /  H 36 1:58:08.3 0:00:10.0 0:24:07.2 7 0:59:23.2 7 1:25:18.7 39
20 17 athlete detail DJUPVIK Roger Aa NOR 1981 Team Coop 1356545 6. /  H 31 1:58:08.6 0:00:10.3 0:24:07.8 8 0:59:24.5 12 1:25:10.8 11
21 19 athlete detail AASEN OUREN Geir Ludvig NOR 1974 Team NPRO 1262358 4. /  H 36 1:58:09.1 0:00:10.8 0:24:27.3 48 0:59:25.6 20 1:25:13.1 17
22 15 athlete detail DAHL John Kristian NOR 1981 Team United Bakeries 3420002 7. /  H 31 1:58:10.1 0:00:11.8 0:24:01.6 2 0:59:33.2 60 1:25:02.0 2
23 2037 athlete detail GÖRING Franz GER 1984 --- 3200001 10. /  H 21 1:58:10.7 0:00:12.4 0:24:13.0 17 0:59:30.7 48 1:25:10.0 9
24 4 athlete detail AUKLAND Jorgen NOR 1975 Team Centric 1185631 5. /  H 36 1:58:11.0 0:00:12.7 0:24:20.9 36 0:59:24.2 11 1:25:24.8 63
25 29 athlete detail IMPOLA Bill SWE 1989 Team Coop 3500652 11. /  H 21 1:58:11.4 0:00:13.1 0:24:17.8 28 0:59:28.7 37 1:25:23.1 58
26 61 athlete detail PAVLOV Ivan RUS 1988 team Vitargo 3480373 12. /  H 21 1:58:14.4 0:00:16.1 0:24:04.6 5 0:59:25.2 16 1:25:13.7 19
27 16 athlete detail HENRIKSEN Thomas Magne NOR 1978 Team LeasePlan GO Touring 1307754 6. /  H 36 1:58:38.3 0:00:40.0 0:24:17.6 27 0:59:30.2 44 1:25:21.7 53
28 2 athlete detail BRINK Joergen SWE 1974 Team Lease Plan Go 1153621 7. /  H 36 1:58:39.2 0:00:40.9 0:24:16.4 23 0:59:26.7 25 1:25:19.1 41
29 34 athlete detail LJUNG Lars SWE 1986 Helsinge Ski Team 3500223 13. /  H 21 1:58:39.3 0:00:41.0 0:24:19.6 34 0:59:21.3 1 1:25:16.7 29
30 33 athlete detail BYSTROEM Fredrik SWE 1982 Helsinge Ski Team 3500005 8. /  H 31 1:58:40.8 0:00:42.5 0:24:18.2 29 0:59:21.9 3 1:25:16.4 28
31 46 athlete detail MICH Riccardo ITA 1991 Team Rossignol 3290402 14. /  H 21 1:58:41.5 0:00:43.2 0:24:16.9 25 0:59:27.7 31 1:25:18.3 35
32 36 athlete detail HOELGAARD Stian NOR 1991 Team NPRO 3421239 15. /  H 21 1:58:42.4 0:00:44.1 1:25:17.3 1837 0:59:26.3 23 1:25:18.3 35
33 69 athlete detail RYDVALL Bjoern SWE 1981 Team 7-Mila 3500257 9. /  H 31 1:58:43.7 0:00:45.4 0:24:28.7 51 0:59:30.6 47 1:25:21.3 50
34 54 athlete detail HOLMSTRAND Martin SWE 1986 Axa Sports Club 3500315 16. /  H 21 1:58:43.7 0:00:45.4 0:24:29.3 53 0:59:30.3 46 1:25:20.6 47
35 8 athlete detail LAUGALAND Audun NOR 1981 Team Lease Plan Go 3420085 10. /  H 31 1:58:43.8 0:00:45.5 0:24:15.7 20 0:59:23.7 9 1:25:11.4 13
36 37 athlete detail ROSVALL Martin SWE 1978 Team 7-Mila 3500222 8. /  H 36 1:58:44.1 0:00:45.8 0:24:18.7 31 0:59:28.2 34 1:25:22.7 57
37 110 athlete detail SUTTER Martin AUT 1980 Fischer Racing Team 3050079 11. /  H 31 1:58:46.2 0:00:47.9 0:24:29.8 55 0:59:31.8 54 1:25:15.0 24
38 14 athlete detail BJERKE Espen Harald NOR 1980 Team Coop 1306493 12. /  H 31 1:58:56.0 0:00:57.7 0:24:15.5 19 0:59:21.6 2 1:25:23.8 61
39 58 athlete detail ARTEMYEV Alexander RUS 1982 team Vitargo 3180613 13. /  H 31 1:58:56.0 0:00:57.7 0:24:11.1 13 0:59:27.1 27 1:25:22.6 56
40 42 athlete detail NILSSON Klas SWE 1986 Team 7-Mila 3500234 17. /  H 21 1:58:56.1 0:00:57.8 0:24:28.0 50 0:59:29.0 38 1:25:20.2 46
41 23 athlete detail NAESS Boerre NOR 1982 Team NPRO 3420012 14. /  H 31 1:58:56.2 0:00:57.9 0:24:16.0 21 0:59:27.2 29 1:25:16.8 30
42 50 athlete detail LAMPINEN Antti FIN 1983 Snowproof Racing Team 3180183 15. /  H 31 1:58:56.8 0:00:58.5 0:24:16.6 24 0:59:25.9 21 1:25:18.3 35
43 38 athlete detail JOENSSON Markus SWE 1981 Team Ski&Run 3500073 16. /  H 31 1:58:57.1 0:00:58.8 0:24:26.3 43 0:59:31.4 51 1:25:17.8 32
44 44 athlete detail SOEDERSTROEM Erik Melin SWE 1986 Team Ski&Run --- 18. /  H 21 1:58:57.3 0:00:59.0 0:25:00.7 66 0:59:34.6 62 1:25:19.2 42
45 49 athlete detail NIELSEN Jonas NOR 1986 Team NPRO 3420307 19. /  H 21 1:59:18.8 0:01:20.5 0:24:26.4 44 0:59:31.6 53 1:25:11.6 14
46 65 athlete detail BRYNTESSON Robin SWE 1985 Changeing Diabetes 3500170 20. /  H 21 1:59:37.2 0:01:38.9 0:24:26.9 46 0:59:27.5 30 1:25:12.2 15
47 71 athlete detail GERSTENBERGER Andy GER 1988 Team Nordic Sport Albert/SV Neudorf 3200070 21. /  H 21 1:59:39.2 0:01:40.9 0:24:19.8 35 0:59:29.1 39 1:25:15.3 25
48 41 athlete detail MOBERG Dan Tony SWE 1977 Sysarb Oneway 3500913 9. /  H 36 1:59:40.2 0:01:41.9 0:24:29.7 54 0:59:30.9 49 1:25:18.1 34
49 1850 athlete detail THOMAS Eric GER 1987 SC Hochvogel München 3200077 22. /  H 21 1:59:43.5 0:01:45.2 0:24:19.2 33 0:59:27.8 32 1:25:21.1 49
50 2043 athlete detail ONDRASEK Pavel CZE 1992 --- 3150451 23. /  H 21 1:59:44.8 0:01:46.5 0:24:27.2 47 0:59:32.8 58 1:25:15.5 26
51 56 athlete detail DEBERTOLIS Ivan ITA 1980 Team Rossignol 1223946 17. /  H 31 1:59:46.3 0:01:48.0 0:24:18.6 30 0:59:26.5 24 1:25:19.2 42
52 40 athlete detail TYUTEREV Andrey RUS 1985 Russian Marathon Team 3480358 24. /  H 21 2:00:09.3 0:02:11.0 0:24:02.4 4 0:59:29.9 43 1:25:02.3 3
53 53 athlete detail VUORI Pasi FIN 1970 Team Elektrofit 3180743 3. /  H 41 2:00:12.3 0:02:14.0 0:24:39.8 59 0:59:32.9 59 1:25:23.1 58
54 63 athlete detail LARSSON Linus SWE 1985 Sysarb Oneway 3501112 25. /  H 21 2:00:15.6 0:02:17.3 0:24:32.5 57 0:59:32.4 56 1:25:21.6 52
55 62 athlete detail KARLSSON Tobias SWE 1985 Sysarb Oneway 3501357 26. /  H 21 2:00:18.0 0:02:19.7 0:24:25.6 40 0:59:30.2 44 1:25:18.7 39
56 31 athlete detail HOEGBERG Anders SWE 1976 Helsinge Ski Team 1238787 10. /  H 36 2:00:19.1 0:02:20.8 0:24:19.1 32 0:59:25.0 15 1:25:13.6 18
57 1991 athlete detail BOSIN Simone ITA 1991 Hartmann 3290325 27. /  H 21 2:00:23.6 0:02:25.3 0:25:24.0 73 0:59:28.5 36 1:25:17.4 31
58 18 athlete detail SINNES Svein Tore NOR 1979 Team NPRO 1368767 18. /  H 31 2:00:23.9 0:02:25.6 0:24:37.7 58 0:59:40.5 66 1:25:15.8 27
59 2135 athlete detail HIMMA Martti EST 1986 Tartu 3390049 28. /  H 21 2:00:31.7 0:02:33.4 0:25:00.4 65 0:59:35.7 64 1:25:20.1 45
60 45 athlete detail ARTEEV Ivan RUS 1977 Russian Marathon Team 3480085 11. /  H 36 2:00:34.8 0:02:36.5 0:24:23.6 37 0:59:32.4 56 1:25:22.1 54
61 55 athlete detail CERUTTI Lorenzo ITA 1990 Team Rossignol 3290306 29. /  H 21 2:00:47.9 0:02:49.6 0:24:29.0 52 0:59:32.1 55 1:25:21.3 50
62 39 athlete detail SHIRIAEV Sergey RUS 1983 Russian Marathon Team 3480081 19. /  H 31 2:01:40.6 0:03:42.3 0:24:53.8 62 0:59:34.5 61 1:25:28.5 65
63 52 athlete detail MORANDINI Nicola ITA 1984 Team Coop 3290054 30. /  H 21 2:02:00.9 0:04:02.6 0:24:40.8 60 0:59:29.6 41 1:25:23.5 60
64 1994 athlete detail WEISHEIT Martin GER 1993 Zella Mehlis 3200393 31. /  H 21 2:02:53.8 0:04:55.5 0:24:41.4 61 0:59:41.1 67 1:25:23.9 62
65 2064 athlete detail KRSKA Jan CZE 1986 Team Fischer 3150103 32. /  H 21 2:03:37.4 0:05:39.1 0:24:26.6 45 0:59:37.9 65 1:25:28.2 64
66 111 athlete detail JOKS Stein NOR 1968 I.L.Forsok 3422605 1. /  H 46 2:04:02.6 0:06:04.3 0:25:11.9 72 0:59:35.4 63 1:25:53.7 67
67 70 athlete detail HIRNER Manuel AUT 1985 Snowproof Racing Team 3050025 33. /  H 21 2:04:07.2 0:06:08.9 0:24:25.1 39 0:59:31.4 51 1:25:29.1 66
68 107 athlete detail HATLEN Knut Anders NOR 1980 Stranda IL 3420110 20. /  H 31 2:05:13.3 0:07:15.0 0:25:11.3 71 1:00:35.6 74 1:27:37.0 69
69 68 athlete detail SANDBERG Johan SWE 1968 Team 7-Mila 3500129 2. /  H 46 2:05:17.4 0:07:19.1 0:24:54.9 64 1:00:17.0 70 1:27:37.5 70
70 1992 athlete detail GILMOZZI Enrico ITA 1991 u.s. Cornacci a.s.d. --- 34. /  H 21 2:05:18.4 0:07:20.1 0:25:01.7 68 0:59:54.6 69 1:27:37.7 71
71 72 athlete detail JAKOUBEK Tomáš CZE 1979 SILVINI SKITRAB team 1290488 21. /  H 31 2:05:23.3 0:07:25.0 0:25:01.1 67 1:00:17.8 72 1:27:37.9 72
72 102 athlete detail SANDOZ Daniel SUI 1961 Sandoz Concept 1189123 1. /  H 51 2:05:29.8 0:07:31.5 0:25:24.5 74 1:00:18.3 73 1:27:38.3 73
73 2045 athlete detail VÖLZ Christian GER 1986 --- --- 35. /  H 21 2:06:32.6 0:08:34.3 0:24:54.2 63 0:59:41.5 68 1:27:19.0 68
74 80 athlete detail BONER Seraina SUI 1982 Team Coop 1312216 1. /  D 31 2:07:42.2 0:09:43.9 0:25:02.2 69 1:00:17.3 71 1:27:39.0 74
75 180 athlete detail KIRCHLER Michael AUT 1977 Speedmanggeis United --- 12. /  H 36 2:07:51.0 0:09:52.7 0:25:29.9 82 1:01:47.6 86 1:30:02.0 75
76 101 athlete detail SUTTER Stefan AUT 1982 WSV Andelsbuch 3050108 22. /  H 31 2:07:55.7 0:09:57.4 0:25:44.5 87 1:02:53.4 112 1:30:36.4 107
77 1982 athlete detail REICHART Hans-Werner GER 1971 Scheidegg --- 4. /  H 41 2:07:55.8 0:09:57.5 0:25:45.5 89 1:01:47.2 85 1:30:07.7 88
78 236 athlete detail OLSEN Jonas Thor DEN 1978 Copenhagen Skiing club --- 13. /  H 36 2:07:58.4 0:10:00.1 0:25:46.5 91 1:01:44.2 77 1:30:02.6 76
79 882 athlete detail GRANN Stian NOR 1986 Fossum IF --- 36. /  H 21 2:07:59.5 0:10:01.2 0:25:52.1 93 1:02:09.1 93 1:30:13.1 104
80 113 athlete detail FARETH Kjetil NOR 1972 Viddelaget --- 5. /  H 41 2:08:00.3 0:10:02.0 0:25:47.1 92 1:01:46.8 84 1:30:08.2 89
81 91 athlete detail STAVER Tuva Toftdahl NOR 1990 Team Coop 3425394 1. /  D 21 2:08:00.7 0:10:02.4 0:25:26.4 76 1:01:43.7 76 1:30:07.6 87
82 81 athlete detail KVELI Laila NOR 1987 Team Centric 3425285 2. /  D 21 2:08:01.1 0:10:02.8 0:25:25.8 75 1:01:43.4 75 1:30:06.2 82
83 122 athlete detail MILZ Peter GER 1964 Rossignolteam Eglofs --- 3. /  H 46 2:08:02.9 0:10:04.6 0:25:46.0 90 1:01:48.1 87 1:30:07.0 84
84 119 athlete detail EDER Johannes AUT 1979 innsbruck --- 23. /  H 31 2:08:03.8 0:10:05.5 0:25:56.8 103 1:02:13.7 104 1:30:05.0 80
85 2169 athlete detail FRANCKE Michal CZE 1986 Atomic Nordic Team 3150585 37. /  H 21 2:08:04.6 0:10:06.3 0:25:31.0 84 1:01:44.8 79 1:30:07.2 85
86 1525 athlete detail HEUN Alexander GER 1986 SKG Gersfeld --- 38. /  H 21 2:08:08.2 0:10:09.9 0:25:45.0 88 1:01:48.6 88 1:30:09.2 92
87 89 athlete detail ROTCHEVA Olga RUS 1978 Russian Marathon Team 1322110 1. /  D 36 2:08:09.0 0:10:10.7 0:25:54.1 98 1:02:07.8 90 1:30:10.2 95
88 720 athlete detail DEBERTIN Dirk GER 1967 Eintracht Braunschweig --- 4. /  H 46 2:08:14.2 0:10:15.9 0:25:27.5 78 1:01:46.4 83 1:30:08.2 89
89 83 athlete detail BOUDIKOVA Adela CZE 1986 Team Fischer 3155251 3. /  D 21 2:08:16.5 0:10:18.2 0:26:21.1 112 1:02:09.6 94 1:30:11.5 99
90 2180 athlete detail MYSIK Kamil CZE 1978 Dubi --- 14. /  H 36 2:08:19.6 0:10:21.3 0:25:43.6 86 1:02:08.3 91 1:30:09.7 94
91 2133 athlete detail STONIG Matthias AUT 1989 Villach --- 39. /  H 21 2:08:21.9 0:10:23.6 0:25:28.1 79 1:01:46.2 82 1:30:05.6 81
92 1627 athlete detail SVELA Per NOR 1992 PWT --- 40. /  H 21 2:08:22.4 0:10:24.1 0:25:27.1 77 1:01:46.0 81 1:30:04.5 79
93 1635 athlete detail THUNVALL Peter SWE 1976 IKJ Haninge 3501517 15. /  H 36 2:08:24.8 0:10:26.5 0:25:57.9 105 1:02:11.5 99 1:30:11.1 98
94 82 athlete detail NYSTROEM Susanne SWE 1982 Mora 3505057 2. /  D 31 2:08:25.4 0:10:27.1 0:25:37.8 85 1:02:10.4 97 1:30:06.7 83
95 141 athlete detail KIENE Peter AUT 1969 Atomic Racing Team --- 6. /  H 41 2:08:26.1 0:10:27.8 0:25:54.4 99 1:02:08.6 92 1:30:07.3 86
96 118 athlete detail KUHN Matthias AUT 1988 Weißenbach 3050135 41. /  H 21 2:08:26.2 0:10:27.9 0:25:28.7 80 1:01:45.5 80 1:30:03.8 78
97 2170 athlete detail KALAL Tomas CZE 1985 Zizkovsky Tygri 3150602 42. /  H 21 2:08:26.7 0:10:28.4 0:25:57.3 104 1:02:10.0 95 1:30:09.3 93
98 2063 athlete detail LOKHOV Nikolai RUS 1986 Nerehta --- 43. /  H 21 2:08:27.2 0:10:28.9 0:26:17.7 109 1:02:15.3 108 1:30:03.3 77
99 2001 athlete detail MARSCHALL Philipp GER 1988 Rhöner WSV 3200127 44. /  H 21 2:09:01.2 0:11:02.9 0:25:08.6 70 1:02:15.6 109 1:30:15.0 106
100 9123 athlete detail RICHTER Michael GER 1967 Team Slow --- 5. /  H 46 2:09:07.3 0:11:09.0 0:25:30.5 83 1:01:44.4 78 1:30:08.8 91