Štiavnický kros triatlon

Triathlon
DATE :27.7.2013 PLACE  :Rychňava

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Year Club Category Time Gap Plávanie # D1 # Bicykel # D2 # Beh #
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Year Club Category Time Gap Plávanie # D1 # Bicykel # D2 # Beh #
1 40 athlete detail KUBEK Tomáš 1991 TRIAX Bratislava 1. /  Muži 1:33:02.0 0:00:00.0 13:24.2 [7] 7 00:38.9 [2] 3 0:48:40.9 [1] 1 0:00:32.2 [6] 1 0:29:45.8 [1] 1
2 1 athlete detail JURKOVIČ Tomáš 1983 Triatlon Team Nereus Žilina 2. /  Muži 1:40:16.0 0:07:14.0 13:20.2 [5] 5 00:32.3 [1] 2 0:53:29.1 [5] 2 0:00:24.5 [2] 2 0:32:30.7 [10] 2
3 6 athlete detail KRISTL Filip 1978 new-wave multisport 3. /  Muži 1:41:32.0 0:08:30.0 13:20.0 [4] 4 01:05.7 [17] 6 0:56:33.0 [9] 6 0:00:40.4 [20] 6 0:29:53.1 [2] 3
4 35 athlete detail JUREČKA Matúš 1979 TAT Martin 4. /  Muži 1:41:44.0 0:08:42.0 19:30.9 [49] 49 00:58.3 [12] 43 0:50:18.3 [2] 4 0:00:31.0 [5] 4 0:30:26.1 [4] 4
5 3 athlete detail HERTL Peter 1977 Kompava H-triathlon team 5. /  Muži 1:42:29.0 0:09:27.0 14:47.9 [13] 13 00:50.1 [7] 12 0:53:02.4 [3] 3 0:00:38.4 [15] 3 0:33:11.0 [14] 5
6 95 athlete detail KOVALÍK Miroslav 1975 MARTIN 6. /  Muži 1:42:45.0 0:09:43.0 16:40.7 [30] 30 01:04.9 [16] 26 0:53:08.6 [4] 5 0:00:39.4 [18] 5 0:31:11.7 [6] 6
7 60 athlete detail GREGOR Fotul 1976 KOŠICE 7. /  Muži 1:43:53.0 0:10:51.0 13:44.8 [9] 9 00:52.9 [10] 8 0:57:32.6 [12] 8 0:00:36.4 [12] 7 0:31:06.3 [5] 7
8 62 athlete detail SOPKO Vladimír 1990 Triatlonový klub Košice 8. /  Muži 1:44:16.0 0:11:14.0 12:47.9 [1] 1 00:46.0 [3] 1 0:58:35.9 [14] 7 0:00:38.3 [14] 8 0:31:28.3 [8] 8
9 71 athlete detail KRAJČOVIČ Ján 1986 Triklub FTVS BA 9. /  Muži 1:47:39.0 0:14:37.0 15:44.3 [17] 17 00:52.6 [9] 14 0:57:46.0 [13] 11 0:00:35.7 [9] 11 0:32:41.0 [11] 9
10 49 athlete detail MÉSZÁROS Jakub 1991 Šk Atóm Levice 10. /  Muži 1:48:02.0 0:15:00.0 17:17.5 [35] 35 01:14.7 [27] 33 0:57:30.8 [11] 14 0:00:41.7 [21] 14 0:31:18.2 [7] 10
11 7 athlete detail VRŠANSKÝ Peter 1980 Triatlon Team KPŠ Nereus Zilina 11. /  Muži 1:48:36.0 0:15:34.0 16:06.8 [21] 21 01:04.2 [14] 17 0:55:36.0 [7] 9 0:00:45.5 [26] 9 0:35:04.1 [23] 11
12 55 athlete detail SIVÁK Pavol 1981 Triatlon Team Nereus Žilina 12. /  Muži 1:50:04.0 0:17:02.0 17:36.7 [36] 36 01:11.0 [22] 35 0:55:38.7 [8] 12 0:00:34.8 [7] 12 0:35:02.8 [22] 12
13 44 athlete detail MIKO Marcel 1977 Triatlon team Trnava 13. /  Muži 1:51:39.0 0:18:37.0 17:15.3 [34] 34 01:24.2 [36] 34 0:55:10.6 [6] 10 0:00:44.8 [25] 10 0:37:04.5 [34] 13
14 52 athlete detail ŠANTAVÝ Jozef 1978 Bratislava 14. /  Muži 1:51:56.0 0:18:54.0 15:35.4 [16] 16 01:17.8 [30] 16 1:00:22.8 [21] 17 0:00:56.6 [46] 17 0:33:44.0 [17] 14
15 72 athlete detail BEKE Stefan 1966 Realiz SportTeam Bratislava 1. /  Veteráni 1 1:52:10.0 0:19:08.0 15:50.7 [18] 18 00:49.7 [6] 15 0:59:49.3 [19] 15 0:00:50.3 [37] 15 0:34:50.1 [21] 15
16 83 athlete detail VETRÁK Robert 1977 3NT 15. /  Muži 1:52:48.0 0:19:46.0 16:02.0 [20] 20 01:28.6 [41] 20 0:57:20.3 [10] 13 0:01:00.3 [49] 13 0:36:56.8 [33] 16
17 73 athlete detail KUČERA Cyprián 1981 KPŠ Nereus Žilina 16. /  Muži 1:53:16.0 0:20:14.0 16:10.4 [22] 22 01:30.5 [43] 23 0:59:46.8 [18] 18 0:00:59.7 [48] 18 0:34:49.2 [20] 17
18 19 athlete detail ŠVAŇA Roman 1964 Triatlonový klub Košice 2. /  Veteráni 1 1:53:37.0 0:20:35.0 14:00.4 [10] 10 01:30.3 [42] 11 1:05:45.8 [39] 28 0:00:44.1 [24] 28 0:31:36.5 [9] 18
19 43 athlete detail KAPŠO Martin 1991 MKL Kremnica 17. /  Muži 1:53:43.0 0:20:41.0 20:52.7 [57] 57 01:58.4 [60] 58 0:59:32.3 [17] 29 0:01:04.7 [55] 31 0:30:15.4 [3] 19
20 9 athlete detail KALINOVA Lubomira 1982 SK TRIAN UMB BB 1. /  Ženy 1:53:49.0 0:20:47.0 18:22.7 [37] 37 00:54.8 [11] 36 0:59:25.6 [16] 19 0:00:47.9 [32] 20 0:34:18.9 [19] 20
21 21 athlete detail MATEJ TORPEDO Bizik 1984 --- 18. /  Muži 1:54:33.0 0:21:31.0 13:43.4 [8] 8 01:12.6 [23] 9 1:05:47.4 [41] 24 0:01:06.3 [59] 25 0:32:43.7 [12] 21
22 25 athlete detail PRAMUK Ondro 1960 All Of Top Martin 1. /  Veteráni 2 1:54:44.0 0:21:42.0 20:37.6 [54] 54 01:14.1 [25] 50 0:59:11.2 [15] 26 0:00:51.6 [39] 27 0:32:50.0 [13] 22
23 20 athlete detail MARKULJAK Michal 1984 J&T Sportteam 19. /  Muži 1:55:28.0 0:22:26.0 16:35.7 [29] 29 01:13.0 [24] 27 1:03:15.5 [29] 27 0:00:46.6 [27] 26 0:33:38.1 [16] 23
24 77 athlete detail BEDNAROVIČOVÁ Miroslava 1992 Realizsportteam 2. /  Ženy 1:55:54.0 0:22:52.0 13:08.2 [3] 3 01:04.7 [15] 4 1:04:31.3 [32] 20 0:00:34.9 [8] 19 0:36:35.5 [31] 24
25 10 athlete detail VOJTEKOVÁ Zuzana 1981 triklub ORAVA 3. /  Ženy 1:57:12.0 0:24:10.0 14:38.5 [12] 12 01:21.8 [35] 13 1:06:44.8 [43] 31 0:00:39.0 [17] 30 0:33:48.2 [18] 25
26 48 athlete detail ZAJDEN Martin 1982 kompava h-triathlon skalica 20. /  Muži 1:58:13.0 0:25:11.0 15:56.1 [19] 19 01:17.5 [29] 18 0:59:59.6 [20] 16 0:00:56.1 [43] 16 0:40:04.4 [52] 26
27 29 athlete detail KONEČNÝ Daniel 1971 TAT Martin 3. /  Veteráni 1 1:58:32.0 0:25:30.0 16:49.4 [31] 31 01:20.2 [32] 30 1:02:20.0 [23] 23 0:00:40.0 [19] 23 0:37:23.3 [37] 27
28 47 athlete detail HORÍNEK Marián 1971 Realizsportteam 4. /  Veteráni 1 1:59:36.0 0:26:34.0 13:05.3 [2] 2 01:14.4 [26] 5 1:04:24.7 [31] 21 0:00:47.1 [28] 21 0:40:05.2 [53] 28
29 41 athlete detail MARTINČÍK Roman 1962 Trian šk UMB B.B. 2. /  Veteráni 2 2:01:12.0 0:28:10.0 16:27.6 [26] 26 01:16.0 [28] 24 1:01:24.8 [22] 22 0:00:54.3 [40] 22 0:41:10.2 [55] 29
30 76 athlete detail LEPIEŠ Michal 1987 Podlavice city 21. /  Muži 2:01:33.0 0:28:31.0 17:01.0 [33] 33 02:23.1 [75] 37 1:05:04.0 [35] 34 0:00:47.1 [28] 34 0:36:18.6 [30] 30
31 80 athlete detail KRIVOSUDSKÝ Peter 1983 3NT 22. /  Muži 2:02:22.0 0:29:20.0 16:22.1 [25] 25 01:06.6 [20] 19 1:06:37.0 [42] 33 0:01:06.1 [58] 33 0:37:10.2 [36] 31
32 11 athlete detail LIPÁROVÁ Svetlana 1987 Trian ŠK UMB 4. /  Ženy 2:02:27.0 0:29:25.0 16:52.3 [32] 32 01:24.3 [37] 31 1:06:55.2 [44] 35 0:00:38.7 [16] 35 0:36:37.2 [32] 32
33 30 athlete detail HIKANÍK Martin 1985 Triatlon Team Nereus Žilina 23. /  Muži 2:02:40.0 0:29:38.0 16:17.3 [24] 24 01:18.5 [31] 22 1:03:13.6 [28] 25 0:00:48.5 [34] 24 0:41:02.3 [54] 33
34 26 athlete detail NEMČOK Tomáš 1984 KMT Banská Štiavnica 24. /  Muži 2:02:50.0 0:29:48.0 14:22.3 [11] 11 00:46.0 [3] 10 1:07:17.4 [45] 30 0:00:28.4 [3] 29 0:39:56.0 [51] 34
35 15 athlete detail VÁGNER Vladimír 1965 Tormentor 5. /  Veteráni 1 2:02:50.0 0:29:48.0 18:38.2 [41] 41 01:57.7 [59] 44 1:03:10.0 [27] 32 0:00:47.9 [32] 32 0:38:16.9 [45] 35
36 82 athlete detail KUBEK Vojtech 1989 3NT 25. /  Muži 2:03:58.0 0:30:56.0 21:25.5 [62] 62 00:50.2 [8] 53 1:03:09.2 [25] 37 0:00:36.1 [10] 36 0:37:57.3 [41] 36
37 36 athlete detail MRÁZ Maroš 1975 BIKE & RUN Team 26. /  Muži 2:04:17.0 0:31:15.0 20:51.5 [56] 56 01:40.6 [50] 55 1:03:59.9 [30] 42 0:02:00.0 [79] 43 0:35:45.6 [28] 37
38 51 athlete detail SIVOKOVÁ Katarína 1983 3NT 5. /  Ženy 2:04:51.0 0:31:49.0 19:24.9 [47] 47 01:37.6 [46] 46 1:05:39.4 [38] 43 0:01:02.2 [52] 41 0:37:07.8 [35] 38
39 86 athlete detail JAMRISKA Jozef 1983 --- 27. /  Muži 2:05:41.0 0:32:39.0 18:54.1 [45] 45 01:09.0 [21] 40 1:05:31.3 [37] 39 0:01:00.9 [50] 39 0:39:06.6 [46] 39
40 56 athlete detail SCHILLER Miroslav 1967 Kompava H-triathlon team Skalica 6. /  Veteráni 1 2:06:03.0 0:33:01.0 21:58.6 [68] 68 01:45.6 [52] 65 1:02:29.2 [24] 40 0:02:00.2 [80] 42 0:37:49.7 [40] 40
41 34 athlete detail KOSTUR Matej 1981 Realiz Sport Team 28. /  Muži 2:07:13.0 0:34:11.0 16:31.2 [28] 28 01:27.9 [40] 28 1:10:46.3 [50] 45 0:00:43.3 [23] 45 0:37:44.9 [39] 41
42 99 athlete detail REDAJ Ľubomír 1986 --- 29. /  Muži 2:07:22.0 0:34:20.0 16:30.4 [27] 27 01:59.3 [61] 32 1:09:55.2 [49] 44 0:00:54.5 [41] 44 0:38:03.5 [42] 42
43 63 athlete detail SLAFKOVSKÁ Gabriela 1977 KOŠICE 6. /  Ženy 2:07:36.0 0:34:34.0 13:20.6 [6] 6 01:05.8 [18] 7 1:17:15.6 [71] 50 0:00:29.3 [4] 47 0:35:25.2 [26] 43
44 46 athlete detail HAMZA Martin 1986 --- 30. /  Muži 2:07:41.0 0:34:39.0 18:39.6 [42] 42 01:06.0 [19] 38 1:05:46.6 [40] 38 0:00:56.0 [42] 38 0:41:13.0 [56] 44
45 90 athlete detail HRUSKA Martin 1981 --- 31. /  Muži 2:09:04.0 0:36:02.0 26:01.3 [81] 81 01:24.6 [38] 80 1:05:02.4 [34] 53 0:00:57.8 [47] 53 0:35:38.8 [27] 45
46 57 athlete detail DANIEL Ivan 1973 Kompava H-triathlon team 7. /  Veteráni 1 2:09:58.0 0:36:56.0 21:28.6 [63] 63 01:43.5 [51] 60 1:03:09.9 [26] 41 0:01:03.8 [53] 40 0:42:32.5 [61] 46
47 92 athlete detail SITKO Roman 1975 SK Krížna 32. /  Muži 2:11:18.0 0:38:16.0 24:08.7 [76] 76 02:35.8 [81] 77 1:04:38.8 [33] 48 0:01:51.1 [78] 49 0:38:04.0 [43] 47
48 17 athlete detail PARTL Mário 1970 Tormentor 8. /  Veteráni 1 2:11:24.0 0:38:22.0 18:24.0 [39] 39 01:40.2 [49] 41 1:05:08.9 [36] 36 0:01:14.7 [63] 37 0:44:56.5 [66] 48
49 59 athlete detail DRAHOVSKÁ Katarína 1975 --- 7. /  Ženy 2:11:26.0 0:38:24.0 20:34.9 [53] 53 01:47.6 [55] 54 1:14:53.4 [58] 62 0:00:50.0 [36] 61 0:33:20.3 [15] 49
50 93 athlete detail ADAMOVE Ján 1967 Čadca 9. /  Veteráni 1 2:12:11.0 0:39:09.0 20:16.9 [52] 52 02:24.0 [76] 56 1:07:26.2 [46] 46 0:02:14.8 [83] 48 0:39:49.8 [50] 50
51 33 athlete detail POPRAC Vladimir 1970 Realiz sportteam 10. /  Veteráni 1 2:12:37.0 0:39:35.0 18:44.8 [44] 44 01:38.6 [47] 42 1:15:25.9 [61] 58 0:00:50.5 [38] 58 0:35:57.4 [29] 51
52 27 athlete detail RUS Ľubomír 1972 Chlpate gazely 11. /  Veteráni 1 2:13:29.0 0:40:27.0 19:35.8 [50] 50 02:06.9 [66] 49 1:08:41.8 [48] 47 0:01:04.2 [54] 46 0:42:01.2 [59] 52
53 94 athlete detail KAMAS Roman 1967 Veolia B.B. 12. /  Veteráni 1 2:15:01.0 0:41:59.0 20:00.2 [51] 51 01:55.5 [57] 51 1:12:50.0 [53] 57 0:00:56.4 [45] 57 0:39:18.9 [48] 53
54 85 athlete detail RAKÚS Milan 1966 Triatlon team Trnava 13. /  Veteráni 1 2:15:04.0 0:42:02.0 22:08.1 [72] 72 01:36.9 [45] 66 1:08:20.5 [47] 51 0:01:18.5 [66] 52 0:41:40.9 [57] 54
55 65 athlete detail HRIŇÁK David 1993 Plavecký klub B.Štiavnica 33. /  Muži 2:17:37.0 0:44:35.0 14:58.8 [14] 14 02:45.8 [82] 25 1:14:20.9 [56] 51 0:01:09.6 [60] 50 0:44:22.6 [64] 55
56 69 athlete detail KOVÁČ Matúš 1988 RRCF TEAM 34. /  Muži 2:17:41.0 0:44:39.0 18:28.2 [40] 40 02:14.0 [74] 45 1:12:43.7 [52] 54 0:01:36.5 [72] 55 0:42:39.4 [62] 56
57 54 athlete detail RUSNÁK František 1981 Triatlon Team Nereus Žilina 35. /  Muži 2:18:03.0 0:45:01.0 20:41.4 [55] 55 01:21.2 [33] 52 1:11:35.4 [51] 55 0:01:22.9 [69] 54 0:43:02.9 [63] 57
58 79 athlete detail ZMRHALA Jan 1983 Maraton klub Rajec 36. /  Muži 2:19:27.0 0:46:25.0 21:16.6 [59] 59 01:59.5 [62] 61 1:20:08.8 [75] 70 0:00:47.2 [30] 68 0:35:15.0 [24] 58
59 87 athlete detail JAMRISKOVA Katarina 1984 --- 8. /  Ženy 2:19:32.0 0:46:30.0 21:25.4 [61] 61 01:51.5 [56] 62 1:17:23.6 [72] 66 0:00:42.8 [22] 65 0:38:09.4 [44] 59
60 101 athlete detail KREPOP Martin 1982 Realiz Sport Team 37. /  Muži 2:19:35.0 0:46:33.0 18:22.8 [38] 38 01:25.2 [39] 39 1:16:54.9 [70] 60 0:01:05.8 [57] 60 0:41:47.2 [58] 60
61 37 athlete detail PAPP Juraj 1961 Pegas Triatlon Partizánske 3. /  Veteráni 2 2:22:39.0 0:49:37.0 16:14.7 [23] 23 01:47.5 [54] 29 1:13:36.1 [54] 49 0:01:39.3 [74] 51 0:49:22.1 [76] 61
62 68 athlete detail HOPJAK Dominik 1987 RRCF TEAM 38. /  Muži 2:23:40.0 0:50:38.0 22:03.0 [70] 70 02:35.2 [79] 71 1:15:24.7 [60] 64 0:01:28.7 [71] 66 0:42:08.8 [60] 62
63 98 athlete detail BIALOBOK Jozef 1989 --- 39. /  Muži 2:25:39.0 0:52:37.0 15:19.0 [15] 15 02:13.0 [72] 21 1:16:45.2 [69] 56 0:01:14.5 [62] 56 0:50:07.8 [77] 63
64 89 athlete detail MAZÚR Róbert 1991 --- 40. /  Muži 2:27:57.0 0:54:55.0 28:30.2 [86] 86 05:59.6 [87] 87 1:15:33.6 [62] 78 0:00:21.5 [1] 78 0:37:33.0 [38] 64
65 97 athlete detail ŠIMA Tomáš 1983 Banská Štiavnica 41. /  Muži 2:29:16.0 0:56:14.0 24:47.8 [77] 77 02:27.7 [77] 79 1:16:17.4 [67] 71 0:01:20.9 [67] 69 0:44:22.6 [64] 65
66 23 athlete detail CENGEL Duro 1967 Tanad sport 14. /  Veteráni 1 2:30:10.0 0:57:08.0 25:25.9 [80] 80 02:07.3 [67] 81 1:13:49.6 [55] 67 0:01:01.5 [51] 67 0:47:46.6 [72] 66
67 50 athlete detail KRÁLIK Peter 1968 3NT 15. /  Veteráni 1 2:31:05.0 0:58:03.0 21:40.5 [64] 64 01:39.1 [48] 63 1:31:04.4 [83] 80 0:01:17.3 [65] 80 0:35:24.5 [25] 67
68 75 athlete detail JUREČEK Vitězslav 1986 Podlavice city 42. /  Muži 2:31:48.0 0:58:46.0 19:30.3 [48] 48 01:57.1 [58] 48 1:15:43.3 [64] 61 0:01:16.1 [64] 62 0:53:21.2 [83] 68
69 74 athlete detail ŠMIDEK Ľubomír 1991 Divé Svine Racing Team 43. /  Muži 2:31:49.0 0:58:47.0 23:24.4 [74] 74 02:10.4 [70] 73 1:17:45.7 [73] 69 0:01:44.8 [76] 70 0:46:44.3 [67] 69
70 42 athlete detail HEGLAS Ladislav 1979 --- 44. /  Muži 2:32:42.0 0:59:40.0 21:55.4 [67] 67 02:08.5 [68] 68 1:15:42.3 [63] 63 0:01:37.0 [73] 64 0:51:18.9 [79] 70
71 22 athlete detail TÍNES Jozef 1968 hasiči Handlová 16. /  Veteráni 1 2:33:05.0 1:00:03.0 26:15.3 [82] 82 02:35.3 [80] 83 1:15:48.6 [65] 72 0:01:05.7 [56] 71 0:47:20.5 [70] 71
72 70 athlete detail HRAPKOVA Petra 1978 TRIAXX 9. /  Ženy 2:34:00.0 1:00:58.0 22:01.7 [69] 69 00:49.3 [5] 57 1:30:45.2 [82] 79 0:00:47.8 [31] 79 0:39:36.7 [49] 72
73 45 athlete detail FEDOR Martin 1985 n/a 45. /  Muži 2:34:06.0 1:01:04.0 27:56.4 [85] 85 02:13.1 [73] 85 1:15:03.1 [59] 73 0:02:04.9 [82] 74 0:46:49.4 [68] 73
74 96 athlete detail KAJAN Peter 1962 Z Chaty 4. /  Veteráni 2 2:34:45.0 1:01:43.0 19:11.6 [46] 46 02:04.1 [63] 47 1:14:45.0 [57] 59 0:01:47.1 [77] 59 0:56:58.0 [86] 74
75 16 athlete detail KUŠÍK Braňo 1971 Tormentor 17. /  Veteráni 1 2:35:14.0 1:02:12.0 21:21.9 [60] 60 01:46.6 [53] 59 1:22:17.4 [77] 74 0:00:56.1 [43] 72 0:48:52.4 [75] 75
76 31 athlete detail MATUŠKA Martin 1980 Hrom do piecky 46. /  Muži 2:36:27.0 1:03:25.0 28:33.1 [87] 87 02:10.9 [71] 86 1:16:21.4 [68] 75 0:01:42.2 [75] 75 0:47:39.5 [71] 76
77 32 athlete detail HAVRANOVÁ Anna 1981 --- 10. /  Ženy 2:37:08.0 1:04:06.0 21:13.8 [58] 58 02:58.2 [83] 70 1:24:01.4 [78] 76 0:02:03.1 [81] 77 0:46:51.9 [69] 77
78 18 athlete detail BASILA Martin 1977 Hrom do piecky! 47. /  Muži 2:37:37.0 1:04:35.0 25:11.2 [79] 79 01:03.5 [13] 75 1:22:12.4 [76] 77 0:00:36.2 [11] 76 0:48:34.5 [73] 78
79 78 athlete detail RIEGER Jozef 1967 --- 18. /  Veteráni 1 2:38:19.0 1:05:17.0 18:41.5 [43] 43 04:52.8 [85] 64 1:19:31.4 [74] 68 0:03:32.3 [85] 73 0:51:41.0 [82] 79
80 28 athlete detail PLAJ Jozef 1988 --- 48. /  Muži 2:40:53.0 1:07:51.0 22:06.8 [71] 71 02:04.3 [64] 69 1:15:55.5 [66] 65 0:01:12.0 [61] 63 0:59:34.7 [87] 80
81 67 athlete detail ORLÍK Marek 1976 Realizsportteam 49. /  Muži 2:42:36.0 1:09:34.0 21:47.1 [65] 65 02:09.9 [69] 67 1:36:59.6 [84] 84 0:02:30.6 [84] 84 0:39:09.1 [47] 81
82 39 athlete detail MAZÁNIKOVÁ Ema 1980 --- 11. /  Ženy 2:44:29.0 1:11:27.0 26:24.7 [83] 83 02:06.5 [65] 82 1:25:53.9 [79] 81 0:01:27.3 [70] 81 0:48:37.5 [74] 82
83 58 athlete detail ČENGER Miloš 1971 --- 19. /  Veteráni 1 2:54:34.0 1:21:32.0 26:38.0 [84] 84 03:11.7 [84] 84 1:27:40.4 [80] 83 0:05:29.1 [86] 82 0:51:35.1 [81] 83
84 66 athlete detail KOTRUSZ Laco 1973 neregistrovaný 20. /  Veteráni 1 2:54:34.0 1:21:32.0 21:51.1 [66] 66 05:23.0 [86] 78 1:30:14.6 [81] 82 0:05:40.4 [87] 83 0:51:25.5 [80] 84
85 24 athlete detail RZYMAN Andrej 1981 Samoklub 50. /  Muži 3:00:22.0 1:27:20.0 23:37.5 [75] 75 02:28.0 [78] 74 1:37:27.4 [85] 85 0:00:48.5 [34] 85 0:56:00.8 [85] 85
86 13 athlete detail JÁNOŠOVÁ Miroslava 1973 Šk Atóm Levice 1. /  Veteránky 3:09:28.0 1:36:26.0 25:06.6 [78] 78 01:21.3 [34] 76 1:47:38.1 [86] 86 0:00:36.8 [13] 86 0:54:45.9 [84] 86
87 64 athlete detail ŠTRENGER Jaroslav 1958 Aquapark-triatlon, Turčianske Teplice 5. /  Veteráni 2 3:12:39.0 1:39:37.0 23:10.6 [73] 73 01:33.5 [44] 72 1:56:08.0 [87] 87 0:01:21.6 [68] 87 0:50:26.1 [78] 87
--- 14 athlete detail JÁNOŠ Slavomír 1972 Šk Atóm Levice . /  Veteráni 1 DNF --- 18:15.1 [-] --- 19:43.4 [-] --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 38 athlete detail PAPP Samuel 1991 Pegas Triatlon Partizánske . /  Muži DNF --- 16:19.1 [-] --- 17:25.4 [-] --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 61 athlete detail HORVÁTH Ladislav 1984 ISAKO ŠPORT- Kosice . /  Muži DNF --- 23:55.4 [-] --- 24:45.3 [-] --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 81 athlete detail ŠRAMKO Martin 1981 3NT . /  Muži DNF --- 17:33.0 [-] --- 19:28.2 [-] --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 84 athlete detail CZAFIK Martin 1982 3NT Triathlon Team Bratislava . /  Muži DNF --- 20:12.2 [-] --- 22:09.8 [-] --- 1:32:22.5 [-] --- 1:33:17.3 [-] --- 1:52:37.1 [-] ---
--- 88 athlete detail TRGIŇA Igor 1968 --- . /  Veteráni 1 DNF --- 18:29.8 [-] --- 20:44.1 [-] --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 91 athlete detail PODOLÍNSKA Katarína 1982 Banská Štiavnica . /  Ženy DNF --- 20:32.2 [-] --- 21:17.5 [-] --- --- --- --- --- --- ---