Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
Publishing or redistribution of content is prohibited without written permission..
By downloading the file you accept these terms of use.
Loading...
Rank | Bib | Fullname | Nat. | Year | Club | FISCode | Time | Gap | 9,5 km | # | 23 km | # | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | diplom | 1 | AUKLAND Anders | 1972 | Team Santander | 1059725 | 1:59:45.1 | 0:00:00.0 | 0:23:30.0 | 1 | 1:27:59.9 | 1 | ||
2 | diplom | 3 | REZAC Stanislav | 1973 | Silvini Madshus team | 1158859 | 2:00:32.4 | 0:00:47.3 | 0:23:33.2 | 2 | 1:28:27.5 | 3 | ||
3 | diplom | 32 | TVEITEN Ivar | 1974 | Team Bjorn Myhre Sport | 3422824 | 2:00:45.0 | 0:00:59.9 | 0:23:34.8 | 3 | 1:28:25.9 | 2 | ||
4 | diplom | 79 | VUORI Pasi | 1970 | Team Peltonen | 3180743 | 2:09:16.1 | 0:09:31.0 | 0:24:15.6 | 4 | 1:34:16.6 | 4 | ||
5 | diplom | 134 | REICHART Hans-Werner | 1971 | Toko | --- | 2:13:39.1 | 0:13:54.0 | 0:25:51.6 | 5 | 1:38:26.2 | 5 | ||
6 | diplom | 224 | HOEMKE Meiko | 1974 | Eintracht Braunschweig | 3200257 | 2:25:29.1 | 0:25:44.0 | 0:27:49.8 | 7 | 1:46:16.6 | 7 | ||
7 | diplom | 365 | ENGEN Arne | 1971 | PWT | --- | 2:26:00.3 | 0:26:15.2 | 0:28:24.5 | 10 | 1:47:14.6 | 10 | ||
8 | diplom | 263 | PELA Zbynek | 1973 | SKI PAX Horni Maxov | --- | 2:26:05.3 | 0:26:20.2 | 0:28:10.6 | 9 | 1:46:47.8 | 8 | ||
9 | diplom | 217 | PALLO Rait | 1974 | Swedbank | 3390134 | 2:26:55.3 | 0:27:10.2 | 0:27:53.2 | 8 | 1:46:16.2 | 6 | ||
10 | diplom | 262 | EICHHOLZER Gert | 1974 | WSV Ramsau | --- | 2:29:14.5 | 0:29:29.4 | 0:29:34.6 | 12 | 1:50:00.6 | 11 | ||
11 | diplom | 101 | GERSTENGARBE Jörg | 1973 | SC Willingen | 3200041 | 2:29:40.0 | 0:29:54.9 | 0:27:17.3 | 6 | 1:46:51.2 | 9 | ||
12 | diplom | 1177 | LEVSHCHANOV Sergey | 1972 | Moscow | --- | 2:30:43.0 | 0:30:57.9 | 0:29:40.8 | 14 | 1:50:07.4 | 12 | ||
13 | diplom | 339 | KRISTIANSSON Fredrik | 1972 | Töcksfors IF | --- | 2:33:02.2 | 0:33:17.1 | 0:30:26.9 | 17 | 1:52:25.3 | 15 | ||
14 | diplom | 373 | URBAN Rostislav | 1973 | Ski klub Šumperk | --- | 2:33:19.0 | 0:33:33.9 | 0:29:35.9 | 13 | 1:51:55.5 | 14 | ||
15 | diplom | 1531 | LEUPOLD Jörg | 1970 | VfA endLOS Dresden | --- | 2:33:37.9 | 0:33:52.8 | 0:30:32.4 | 19 | 1:53:44.5 | 17 | ||
16 | diplom | 1306 | NORDENGEN Rune | 1974 | Lyn Ski | --- | 2:33:43.5 | 0:33:58.4 | 0:29:15.9 | 11 | 1:50:25.0 | 13 | ||
17 | diplom | 9066 | KRIEGER Stefan | 1970 | Haar | --- | 2:35:27.7 | 0:35:42.6 | 0:30:05.4 | 16 | 1:53:16.7 | 16 | ||
18 | diplom | 151 | KREJZA Luboš | 1971 | SK Lyžaři-běžci Frymburk | --- | 2:36:32.2 | 0:36:47.1 | 0:32:50.2 | 36 | 1:57:46.7 | 23 | ||
19 | diplom | 1600 | BLOCH Filip | 1974 | SK Frymburk lyzari bezci | --- | 2:36:52.2 | 0:37:07.1 | 0:31:02.0 | 26 | 1:56:16.8 | 20 | ||
20 | diplom | 1294 | HAGEN Max | 1968 | Team like2skike | --- | 2:38:01.6 | 0:38:16.5 | 0:29:50.2 | 15 | 1:56:13.8 | 18 | ||
21 | diplom | 880 | SJÖBERG Stefan | 1971 | IFK Mora | --- | 2:38:40.0 | 0:38:54.9 | 0:30:47.6 | 21 | 1:56:39.9 | 21 | ||
22 | diplom | 421 | WEIGELT Jens | 1971 | ATSV Gebirge Gelobtland | --- | 2:38:46.1 | 0:39:01.0 | 0:30:35.3 | 20 | 1:56:14.5 | 19 | ||
23 | diplom | 1634 | BERGENE Tom | 1972 | Raaskinn | --- | 2:40:11.9 | 0:40:26.8 | 0:30:50.9 | 25 | 1:57:48.3 | 24 | ||
24 | diplom | 325 | KLEIN Georg | 1970 | SC Oberried | --- | 2:40:53.3 | 0:41:08.2 | 0:32:50.0 | 35 | 1:58:26.8 | 28 | ||
25 | diplom | 9047 | NESTLER Gert | 1972 | IFK Mora SK | --- | 2:41:06.6 | 0:41:21.5 | 0:31:39.2 | 28 | 1:58:45.8 | 30 | ||
26 | diplom | 321 | MAKOSCH Jens | 1970 | ATSV Gebirge Gelobtland | --- | 2:41:46.1 | 0:42:01.0 | 0:31:21.4 | 27 | 1:57:46.0 | 22 | ||
27 | diplom | 1296 | ERIKSSON Magnus | 1971 | Team Alliansloppet | --- | 2:42:09.5 | 0:42:24.4 | 0:32:47.9 | 34 | 2:01:16.9 | 33 | ||
28 | diplom | 1794 | FILIPČÍK Miroslav | 1973 | Sokol Stachy | --- | 2:42:10.2 | 0:42:25.1 | 0:32:47.4 | 33 | 1:58:50.4 | 31 | ||
29 | diplom | 270 | MEUSEL Ronald | 1970 | Team Slow | --- | 2:42:38.4 | 0:42:53.3 | 0:30:49.6 | 24 | 1:58:29.4 | 29 | ||
30 | diplom | 324 | HAGBERG Anders | 1974 | SOLLENTUNA | --- | 2:42:57.4 | 0:43:12.3 | 0:32:47.2 | 32 | 2:01:26.8 | 34 | ||
31 | diplom | 349 | PAUS Marius | 1971 | Team LeasePlan Go | --- | 2:43:10.9 | 0:43:25.8 | 0:30:47.7 | 22 | 1:58:04.9 | 25 | ||
32 | diplom | 9013 | HELGESEN Christian | 1972 | team leasplango | --- | 2:43:10.9 | 0:43:25.8 | 0:30:48.5 | 23 | 1:58:05.4 | 26 | ||
33 | diplom | 361 | MARKSS Kaspars | 1970 | Smiltene | --- | 2:43:42.0 | 0:43:56.9 | 0:33:07.4 | 38 | 2:01:29.9 | 36 | ||
34 | diplom | 1430 | VANA Janek | 1972 | haanjamatkad.ee | --- | 2:43:49.1 | 0:44:04.0 | 0:32:26.2 | 30 | 1:59:38.4 | 32 | ||
35 | diplom | 1824 | PAUL Andreas | 1971 | --- | --- | 2:44:46.4 | 0:45:01.3 | 0:30:30.7 | 18 | 1:58:24.0 | 27 | ||
36 | diplom | 793 | WOLLENTZ Thomas | 1972 | Team Triathlon o Multisport | --- | 2:44:57.4 | 0:45:12.3 | 0:33:21.4 | 39 | 2:01:58.2 | 38 | ||
37 | diplom | 1117 | SLEVIGEN Tommy | 1972 | Skikameratene | --- | 2:44:58.9 | 0:45:13.8 | 0:32:14.0 | 29 | 2:01:52.3 | 37 | ||
38 | diplom | 1148 | ZAGARS Ivars | 1971 | Ozons OK | --- | 2:46:11.6 | 0:46:26.5 | 0:32:44.7 | 31 | 2:01:29.6 | 35 | ||
39 | diplom | 1310 | JOST Rainer | 1973 | Coco | --- | 2:46:32.6 | 0:46:47.5 | 0:34:24.6 | 46 | 2:04:06.6 | 40 | ||
40 | diplom | 838 | VELIKS Maris | 1972 | Smiltene | --- | 2:47:37.8 | 0:47:52.7 | 0:33:31.3 | 41 | 2:04:46.0 | 42 | ||
41 | diplom | 420 | NYBERG Henrik | 1974 | Nacka | --- | 2:48:02.1 | 0:48:17.0 | 0:32:59.7 | 37 | 2:03:51.6 | 39 | ||
42 | diplom | 1545 | PEPPLER Roland | 1970 | WSV Ilmenau | --- | 2:49:13.2 | 0:49:28.1 | 0:36:04.1 | 60 | 2:05:08.9 | 45 | ||
43 | diplom | 797 | FRANZEN Dennis | 1971 | IFK Mora | --- | 2:49:54.7 | 0:50:09.6 | 0:33:27.8 | 40 | 2:04:29.0 | 41 | ||
44 | diplom | 794 | FILGAS Jan | 1973 | Stará Ves nad Ondřejnicí | --- | 2:50:38.9 | 0:50:53.8 | 0:33:50.3 | 42 | 2:04:54.3 | 43 | ||
45 | diplom | 401 | TEICHE Joerg | 1970 | Wuerzburg | --- | 2:50:53.2 | 0:51:08.1 | 0:34:23.4 | 45 | 2:05:06.5 | 44 | ||
46 | diplom | 344 | BUSCH Tino | 1973 | Busch Outdoorracing | --- | 2:50:57.0 | 0:51:11.9 | 0:35:13.4 | 55 | 2:05:43.8 | 47 | ||
47 | diplom | 828 | NYLUND Lasse | 1970 | Ravdun SK | --- | 2:51:22.1 | 0:51:37.0 | 0:35:56.6 | 59 | 2:07:30.0 | 49 | ||
48 | diplom | 1744 | CASANOVA Remo | 1970 | --- | --- | 2:52:50.6 | 0:53:05.5 | 0:34:33.3 | 48 | 2:05:39.0 | 46 | ||
49 | diplom | 1480 | KLABOE Harald | 1971 | IL Laktat | --- | 2:53:38.4 | 0:53:53.3 | 0:35:43.5 | 57 | 2:08:22.5 | 51 | ||
50 | diplom | 1341 | JANSSON Kim Jansson | 1972 | Helsinki | --- | 2:54:56.6 | 0:55:11.5 | 0:35:06.6 | 53 | 2:08:21.6 | 50 | ||
51 | diplom | 1653 | KUPFER Uwe | 1971 | SV-Trebsen | --- | 2:55:29.6 | 0:55:44.5 | 0:37:01.3 | 69 | 2:10:08.3 | 53 | ||
52 | diplom | 1285 | VASILIEV Nikita | 1973 | Moscow | --- | 2:55:31.7 | 0:55:46.6 | 0:34:59.2 | 51 | 2:06:41.5 | 48 | ||
53 | diplom | 334 | BODINGER Ronnie | 1973 | Ingarö | --- | 2:55:46.2 | 0:56:01.1 | 0:34:15.5 | 43 | 2:08:27.4 | 52 | ||
54 | diplom | 1051 | JOHANNESEN Even | 1971 | IL Laktat | --- | 2:56:46.9 | 0:57:01.8 | 0:35:54.9 | 58 | 2:10:44.1 | 55 | ||
55 | diplom | 1639 | SOLHAUG Arve | 1974 | Raaskinn | --- | 2:56:49.0 | 0:57:03.9 | 0:38:19.6 | 81 | 2:12:17.7 | 60 | ||
56 | diplom | 1637 | SAMUELSEN Kjetil | 1970 | Raaskinn | --- | 2:56:49.3 | 0:57:04.2 | 0:37:38.7 | 74 | 2:12:16.0 | 59 | ||
57 | diplom | 9083 | KOCH Viktor | 1972 | Langlauf im Treff Trier | --- | 2:57:20.2 | 0:57:35.1 | 0:36:43.7 | 66 | 2:10:53.8 | 56 | ||
58 | diplom | 253 | VOIGT Jan | 1973 | Eintracht Braunschweig | --- | 2:57:57.4 | 0:58:12.3 | 0:34:19.1 | 44 | 2:10:31.3 | 54 | ||
59 | diplom | 1366 | GRÜNBERG Harry | 1973 | Porter Racing | --- | 2:58:04.5 | 0:58:19.4 | 0:37:28.0 | 72 | 2:12:14.2 | 57 | ||
60 | diplom | 1173 | KEPKA Pavel | 1972 | TRI SKI KLUB Karlovy Vary | --- | 3:00:35.1 | 1:00:50.0 | 0:35:09.8 | 54 | 2:12:39.5 | 61 | ||
61 | diplom | 1763 | VAGLE Arne | 1971 | PWT | --- | 3:00:40.5 | 1:00:55.4 | 0:34:40.2 | 49 | 2:12:15.3 | 58 | ||
62 | diplom | 1533 | MARŠOUN Pavel | 1972 | Dubeč | --- | 3:01:14.4 | 1:01:29.3 | 0:36:29.2 | 64 | 2:13:26.1 | 62 | ||
63 | diplom | 1048 | DVOŘÁK Aleš | 1972 | Vyškov | --- | 3:01:29.3 | 1:01:44.2 | 0:37:58.9 | 75 | --- | --- | ||
64 | diplom | 287 | ZAHN André | 1970 | Tus Neuenrade | --- | 3:02:14.4 | 1:02:29.3 | 0:35:19.6 | 56 | 2:13:31.6 | 64 | ||
65 | diplom | 537 | DOBIÁŠ Vít | 1972 | XC Racing Team | --- | 3:02:30.3 | 1:02:45.2 | 0:36:45.2 | 67 | 2:15:45.5 | 68 | ||
66 | diplom | 1417 | GROMHOLT Oyvind | 1972 | Skikameratene | --- | 3:03:02.3 | 1:03:17.2 | 0:38:07.1 | 78 | 2:16:58.2 | 71 | ||
67 | diplom | 1601 | QUERFELD Mirko | 1972 | O-see Sports e.V. / Erdinger Alkoholfrei | --- | 3:03:04.9 | 1:03:19.8 | 0:37:28.9 | 73 | 2:15:04.5 | 65 | ||
68 | diplom | 1087 | THON Ola Kristian | 1971 | IL Laktat | --- | 3:03:26.3 | 1:03:41.2 | 0:38:28.9 | 84 | 2:15:47.1 | 69 | ||
69 | diplom | 801 | FENCL Lukáš | 1974 | Ski klub Otice | --- | 3:03:34.3 | 1:03:49.2 | 0:36:37.9 | 65 | 2:15:15.1 | 66 | ||
70 | diplom | 1393 | JAKOBSEN Thomas | 1973 | PWT | --- | 3:04:10.1 | 1:04:25.0 | 0:40:59.3 | 101 | --- | --- | ||
71 | diplom | 417 | MAJER Jan | 1973 | CK Sukacka | --- | 3:04:17.8 | 1:04:32.7 | 0:36:22.2 | 61 | 2:15:47.5 | 70 | ||
72 | diplom | 792 | ISAKSSON Fredrik | 1972 | SK Laxen | --- | 3:06:01.9 | 1:06:16.8 | 0:38:56.1 | 88 | 2:18:15.9 | 77 | ||
73 | diplom | 1698 | BJORNSSON Gretar | 1971 | Ullur | --- | 3:06:12.1 | 1:06:27.0 | 0:38:54.9 | 87 | 2:17:09.1 | 72 | ||
74 | diplom | 546 | KISBAEK Morten | 1972 | Dkk | --- | 3:06:13.8 | 1:06:28.7 | 0:38:15.6 | 80 | 2:19:35.3 | 81 | ||
75 | diplom | 463 | WALTHER Jens | 1971 | SWV Goldlauter | --- | 3:06:15.3 | 1:06:30.2 | 0:35:02.0 | 52 | 2:13:29.3 | 63 | ||
76 | diplom | 1532 | BABO Jörg | 1971 | SC Neubau | --- | 3:06:36.7 | 1:06:51.6 | 0:38:27.9 | 83 | 2:17:40.3 | 73 | ||
77 | diplom | 1095 | LOTHE Eivind | 1972 | IL Laktat | --- | 3:07:12.5 | 1:07:27.4 | 0:38:38.7 | 85 | 2:18:42.4 | 79 | ||
78 | diplom | 729 | KARLSSON Jonas | 1973 | OK Landehof | --- | 3:07:34.5 | 1:07:49.4 | 0:34:45.7 | 50 | 2:15:23.4 | 67 | ||
79 | diplom | 1788 | GEHMANN Jens | 1970 | Skiverein Flügelradbaude | --- | 3:08:30.4 | 1:08:45.3 | 0:38:13.7 | 79 | 2:19:02.0 | 80 | ||
80 | diplom | 1753 | CMELIK Jan | 1974 | Ondrejov | --- | 3:08:34.8 | 1:08:49.7 | 0:38:05.2 | 77 | 2:20:30.5 | 83 | ||
81 | diplom | 790 | MÜLLER Axel | 1970 | NGU | --- | 3:08:48.5 | 1:09:03.4 | 0:37:26.9 | 71 | 2:18:14.0 | 76 | ||
82 | diplom | 1576 | PANFILOV Alexey | 1972 | Panfilov team | --- | 3:08:50.5 | 1:09:05.4 | 0:40:05.2 | 97 | 2:20:33.2 | 84 | ||
83 | diplom | 567 | ISSEL Daniel | 1974 | schliersee | --- | 3:09:03.0 | 1:09:17.9 | 0:36:50.1 | 68 | 2:18:12.0 | 75 | ||
84 | diplom | 437 | STALBERG Marcus | 1974 | Team Heuschnaps | --- | 3:09:13.5 | 1:09:28.4 | 0:36:27.2 | 63 | 2:18:18.4 | 78 | ||
85 | diplom | 1045 | ARILD Blokkum | 1970 | Oslo | --- | 3:10:03.4 | 1:10:18.3 | 0:34:32.7 | 47 | 2:18:10.9 | 74 | ||
86 | diplom | 1066 | FOLKEDAL Jon | 1971 | IL Laktat | --- | 3:10:09.8 | 1:10:24.7 | 0:38:01.0 | 76 | 2:20:37.7 | 85 | ||
87 | diplom | 326 | SEVCIK Roman | 1970 | Nitra | --- | 3:11:36.1 | 1:11:51.0 | 0:37:16.1 | 70 | 2:23:11.1 | 89 | ||
88 | diplom | 357 | GREENBAUM Janno | 1974 | Saue | --- | 3:12:12.2 | 1:12:27.1 | 0:40:56.7 | 100 | 2:22:57.5 | 88 | ||
89 | diplom | 1259 | FLÜß Michael | 1970 | TB Cannstatt | --- | 3:12:45.8 | 1:13:00.7 | 0:39:46.6 | 96 | 2:20:43.0 | 86 | ||
90 | diplom | 1592 | LEITNER Ondřej | 1971 | Slavkov u Brna | --- | 3:13:11.7 | 1:13:26.6 | 0:41:02.9 | 102 | 2:23:55.9 | 90 | ||
91 | diplom | 476 | SUP Robert | 1972 | SkiNordic Marianske Lazne | --- | 3:14:00.3 | 1:14:15.2 | 0:39:24.6 | 93 | 2:23:58.9 | 91 | ||
92 | diplom | 1831 | MENARDI Giovanni | 1972 | --- | --- | 3:14:36.4 | 1:14:51.3 | 0:39:04.8 | 91 | 2:22:51.3 | 87 | ||
93 | diplom | 1291 | EVALDSSON Fredrik | 1973 | Team Alliansloppet | --- | 3:15:24.3 | 1:15:39.2 | 0:36:24.5 | 62 | 2:19:57.8 | 82 | ||
94 | diplom | 1311 | SYSOEV Anton | 1972 | Moscow | --- | 3:15:33.4 | 1:15:48.3 | 0:38:19.6 | 81 | 2:24:00.8 | 92 | ||
95 | diplom | 800 | SLUNGA Tommi | 1972 | HSK:T | --- | 3:18:14.8 | 1:18:29.7 | 0:38:59.6 | 89 | 2:25:41.2 | 94 | ||
96 | diplom | 353 | HENRIKSSON Viktor | 1972 | Yuppie Ski Club | --- | 3:18:31.9 | 1:18:46.8 | 0:41:31.1 | 104 | 2:27:53.9 | 97 | ||
97 | diplom | 1460 | CARDENSTRÖM Thomas | 1974 | Travel Waxer | --- | 3:19:02.9 | 1:19:17.8 | 0:39:33.2 | 95 | 2:27:32.2 | 95 | ||
98 | diplom | 1183 | STINGL Martin | 1971 | Ricany | --- | 3:19:21.3 | 1:19:36.2 | 0:46:13.6 | 127 | 2:32:48.1 | 107 | ||
99 | diplom | 1432 | KALLAK Kaire | 1971 | haanjamatkad.ee | --- | 3:20:02.8 | 1:20:17.7 | 0:42:05.6 | 106 | 2:27:42.7 | 96 | ||
100 | diplom | 1211 | ROSENDAHL Johansson Jan W | 1972 | GTS | --- | 3:20:06.7 | 1:20:21.6 | 0:43:13.2 | 112 | 2:29:39.1 | 100 |