Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
Publishing or redistribution of content is prohibited without written permission..
By downloading the file you accept these terms of use.
Loading...
Rank | Bib | Fullname | Nat. | Year | Club | FISCode | Time | Gap | 9,5 km | # | 23 km | # | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | diplom | 1710 | BALDAUF Christian | 1968 | Fischer Racing Team | --- | 2:06:53.7 | 0:00:00.0 | 0:23:45.3 | 1 | 1:33:13.9 | 1 | ||
2 | diplom | 83 | SANDBERG Johan | 1968 | Team 7-MILA | 3500129 | 2:13:35.4 | 0:06:41.7 | 0:25:51.2 | 2 | 1:38:22.4 | 2 | ||
3 | diplom | 143 | DEBERTIN Dirk | 1967 | Eleven-Eintracht Braunschweig | --- | 2:14:08.2 | 0:07:14.5 | 0:25:54.8 | 3 | 1:38:28.9 | 3 | ||
4 | diplom | 141 | RICHTER Michael | 1967 | Team Slow | --- | 2:17:07.2 | 0:10:13.5 | 0:26:20.9 | 4 | 1:40:44.8 | 4 | ||
5 | diplom | 241 | VALTER Dalibor | 1969 | Silvini Madshus team | --- | 2:19:30.8 | 0:12:37.1 | 0:27:08.0 | 5 | 1:42:50.8 | 5 | ||
6 | diplom | 950 | VANNINEN Matti-Pekka | 1969 | Kauttua | --- | 2:23:25.9 | 0:16:32.2 | 0:28:38.1 | 8 | 1:45:50.7 | 6 | ||
7 | diplom | 374 | SIVERTSEN Reidar | 1967 | STIFTSTADEN SK | --- | 2:24:14.7 | 0:17:21.0 | 0:27:51.0 | 6 | 1:45:52.6 | 7 | ||
8 | diplom | 242 | SHLAPAKOV Andrey | 1968 | Khabarovsk | --- | 2:28:48.4 | 0:21:54.7 | 0:30:24.8 | 14 | 1:49:36.2 | 9 | ||
9 | diplom | 282 | JOHANSSON Martin | 1969 | Luxembourg | --- | 2:29:14.6 | 0:22:20.9 | 0:29:25.1 | 11 | 1:49:40.6 | 10 | ||
10 | diplom | 273 | AVDYUSHKIN Sergey | 1968 | Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk | --- | 2:29:41.5 | 0:22:47.8 | 0:28:12.4 | 7 | 1:47:05.9 | 8 | ||
11 | diplom | 397 | RAVEALA Petri | 1966 | --- | --- | 2:31:03.2 | 0:24:09.5 | 0:29:36.1 | 12 | 1:51:09.8 | 12 | ||
12 | diplom | 372 | NEUMEIER Michael | 1969 | SC Murnau | --- | 2:31:37.4 | 0:24:43.7 | 0:28:56.2 | 9 | 1:50:06.9 | 11 | ||
13 | diplom | 1476 | PERSSON Thomas | 1967 | Färgelanda Buss - Snövit Resor | --- | 2:32:49.4 | 0:25:55.7 | 0:30:06.5 | 13 | 1:52:35.8 | 13 | ||
14 | diplom | 367 | VANOUS Martin | 1969 | Novak team | 3150627 | 2:36:09.7 | 0:29:16.0 | 0:32:46.3 | 31 | 1:56:32.8 | 19 | ||
15 | diplom | 1819 | ALBER Roland | 1967 | --- | --- | 2:36:44.0 | 0:29:50.3 | 0:29:08.9 | 10 | 1:53:44.2 | 14 | ||
16 | diplom | 284 | SVABEK Karel | 1965 | Silvini Madshus team | --- | 2:37:00.2 | 0:30:06.5 | 0:30:49.4 | 16 | 1:56:18.5 | 17 | ||
17 | diplom | 1002 | NORDAHL Per | 1969 | Domnarvets Goif | --- | 2:38:13.4 | 0:31:19.7 | 0:30:33.6 | 15 | 1:56:15.8 | 16 | ||
18 | diplom | 335 | OLOFSSON Pal | 1967 | Axa Sports Club | --- | 2:39:09.0 | 0:32:15.3 | 0:32:32.4 | 26 | 1:58:25.6 | 23 | ||
19 | diplom | 1147 | BÄHR Hendrik | 1965 | Leinfelden-Echterdingen | --- | 2:39:20.6 | 0:32:26.9 | 0:30:58.3 | 17 | 1:55:13.6 | 15 | ||
20 | diplom | 1621 | JOHANSSON Stefan | 1968 | --- | --- | 2:39:35.5 | 0:32:41.8 | 0:31:01.0 | 18 | 1:56:40.6 | 20 | ||
21 | diplom | 1112 | GREIDERER Klaus | 1967 | HSV Absam | --- | 2:39:53.7 | 0:33:00.0 | 0:31:37.5 | 21 | 1:56:32.0 | 18 | ||
22 | diplom | 295 | STÜTZ Stephan | 1969 | Rad und Sport Stütz | --- | 2:40:18.7 | 0:33:25.0 | 0:32:49.3 | 33 | 1:58:25.1 | 22 | ||
23 | diplom | 1518 | NOVOTNY Milan | 1965 | OK99 Hradec Kralove | --- | 2:41:07.2 | 0:34:13.5 | 0:31:59.0 | 22 | 1:58:09.0 | 21 | ||
24 | diplom | 278 | MOHREN Volker | 1966 | Turbine Mammolshain | --- | 2:42:05.6 | 0:35:11.9 | 0:31:59.9 | 23 | 1:59:51.7 | 27 | ||
25 | diplom | 306 | ETZOLD Hans-Peter | 1966 | Lemminge Karlsruhe | --- | 2:42:47.5 | 0:35:53.8 | 0:32:51.6 | 35 | 2:00:53.8 | 28 | ||
26 | diplom | 9084 | CORVIN Stefan | 1966 | 84453 | --- | 2:43:21.3 | 0:36:27.6 | 0:32:49.3 | 33 | 1:59:45.8 | 26 | ||
27 | diplom | 1108 | WENDT Jens | 1967 | IFK Mora | --- | 2:43:46.2 | 0:36:52.5 | 0:31:19.6 | 20 | 1:58:55.2 | 25 | ||
28 | diplom | 308 | BERNHARDSSON Kent | 1965 | Kungälvs Roddklubb | --- | 2:43:55.8 | 0:37:02.1 | 0:32:55.8 | 36 | 2:01:02.5 | 29 | ||
29 | diplom | 1754 | WEBER Andreas | 1966 | TGV Schotten | --- | 2:45:23.8 | 0:38:30.1 | 0:32:46.1 | 30 | 2:01:51.1 | 32 | ||
30 | diplom | 268 | ZÜRCHER Markus | 1968 | LLV Flüss Nottwil | --- | 2:45:44.3 | 0:38:50.6 | 0:32:40.5 | 27 | 2:01:52.7 | 33 | ||
31 | diplom | 317 | MÜLLER Jens | 1967 | SV Germania Judenbach | --- | 2:45:50.4 | 0:38:56.7 | 0:32:46.4 | 32 | 2:01:25.2 | 30 | ||
32 | diplom | 1733 | LAUBENSTEIN Timo | 1967 | SV-Linda | --- | 2:45:51.0 | 0:38:57.3 | 0:33:02.1 | 37 | 2:01:30.3 | 31 | ||
33 | diplom | 351 | PASTIKA Jiri | 1965 | Silvini Madshus team | --- | 2:45:53.2 | 0:38:59.5 | 0:32:44.6 | 29 | 2:02:15.1 | 35 | ||
34 | diplom | 1266 | LUKES Tomas | 1967 | Ski Senohraby | --- | 2:46:40.5 | 0:39:46.8 | 0:32:29.7 | 25 | 2:02:22.7 | 37 | ||
35 | diplom | 1222 | KANNEL Alari | 1966 | --- | --- | 2:46:51.6 | 0:39:57.9 | 0:31:12.9 | 19 | 1:58:53.3 | 24 | ||
36 | diplom | 882 | KARTE Frank | 1967 | SK Oker | --- | 2:46:57.3 | 0:40:03.6 | 0:32:13.2 | 24 | 2:01:53.2 | 34 | ||
37 | diplom | 1539 | KUBIN Jiri | 1965 | Malbery Opava | --- | 2:47:38.0 | 0:40:44.3 | 0:35:42.9 | 54 | 2:05:36.6 | 42 | ||
38 | diplom | 936 | JUNTTI Leif | 1966 | Bergnäsets AIK | --- | 2:47:52.3 | 0:40:58.6 | 0:34:21.6 | 45 | 2:04:28.4 | 39 | ||
39 | diplom | 1354 | MAUL Robert | 1966 | SSV Wertach | --- | 2:49:39.2 | 0:42:45.5 | 0:32:43.2 | 28 | 2:02:15.6 | 36 | ||
40 | diplom | 1085 | JOHANSEN Rune | 1968 | Skiforeningen | --- | 2:49:41.2 | 0:42:47.5 | 0:34:34.1 | 47 | 2:05:18.4 | 41 | ||
41 | diplom | 1276 | BADER Klaus | 1965 | SC Burgberg | --- | 2:49:59.9 | 0:43:06.2 | 0:35:17.1 | 53 | 2:07:36.9 | 48 | ||
42 | diplom | 1477 | ERLANDSSON Ulf | 1968 | Färgelanda Buss - Snövit Resor | --- | 2:50:20.2 | 0:43:26.5 | 0:33:52.7 | 42 | 2:06:10.0 | 45 | ||
43 | diplom | 1540 | SCHUSTER Martin | 1965 | Opavsky sportovni klub | --- | 2:50:22.0 | 0:43:28.3 | 0:36:27.8 | 63 | 2:06:50.9 | 46 | ||
44 | diplom | 425 | VOGT Jörg | 1967 | Neukirch | --- | 2:50:37.6 | 0:43:43.9 | 0:33:42.3 | 41 | 2:04:26.3 | 38 | ||
45 | diplom | 1226 | ROSENDAL Thomas | 1968 | Kobenhavns Ski Club | --- | 2:50:49.7 | 0:43:56.0 | 0:35:54.9 | 57 | 2:06:05.8 | 44 | ||
46 | diplom | 823 | NYLUND Erik | 1965 | SOLLENTUNA | --- | 2:51:22.2 | 0:44:28.5 | 0:35:57.4 | 58 | 2:07:31.9 | 47 | ||
47 | diplom | 948 | PERSBERG Michael | 1967 | Team Blekinge | --- | 2:52:36.3 | 0:45:42.6 | 0:35:15.4 | 52 | 2:08:03.4 | 49 | ||
48 | diplom | 346 | MAKOSCH Holger | 1968 | ATSV Gebirge-Gelobtland | --- | 2:53:12.9 | 0:46:19.2 | 0:33:41.8 | 40 | 2:06:04.6 | 43 | ||
49 | diplom | 424 | GRAMSCH Volker | 1967 | Skiclub Meschede | --- | 2:55:04.0 | 0:48:10.3 | 0:35:03.9 | 48 | 2:08:25.3 | 50 | ||
50 | diplom | 1363 | WALLERMAN Dan Kenneth | 1968 | Nacka Värmdö SK | --- | 2:55:04.3 | 0:48:10.6 | 0:34:23.9 | 46 | 2:09:57.7 | 53 | ||
51 | diplom | 1720 | KAUFMANN Andreas | 1965 | Malix | --- | 2:55:32.9 | 0:48:39.2 | 0:33:29.6 | 38 | 2:05:01.5 | 40 | ||
52 | diplom | 1671 | HOLINKA Martin | 1967 | Brecik | --- | 2:55:44.2 | 0:48:50.5 | 0:35:54.2 | 55 | 2:09:50.8 | 52 | ||
53 | diplom | 661 | LEPPLA Marc | 1968 | Eintracht Braunschweig | --- | 2:57:19.3 | 0:50:25.6 | 0:34:12.0 | 44 | 2:10:33.5 | 55 | ||
54 | diplom | 1789 | GRIESBACH Peter | 1967 | Skiklub Dresden Niedersedlitz | --- | 2:57:49.4 | 0:50:55.7 | 0:36:20.8 | 60 | 2:11:54.1 | 58 | ||
55 | diplom | 9014 | ALEKSANDR Pronin | 1968 | Lubercy | --- | 2:58:05.0 | 0:51:11.3 | 0:35:07.5 | 50 | 2:11:53.8 | 57 | ||
56 | diplom | 860 | LINDELL Niklas | 1969 | Ska | --- | 2:58:09.4 | 0:51:15.7 | 0:36:36.9 | 67 | 2:11:10.1 | 56 | ||
57 | diplom | 1462 | OLSSON Mikael | 1969 | Färgelanda Buss - Snövit Resor | --- | 2:58:26.4 | 0:51:32.7 | 0:33:40.9 | 39 | 2:10:22.5 | 54 | ||
58 | diplom | 226 | MEICHSNER Holger | 1966 | TSV Oberammergau | 3200835 | 2:58:59.6 | 0:52:05.9 | 0:38:00.3 | 83 | 2:13:31.9 | 62 | ||
59 | diplom | 795 | WELINDER Tor-Age | 1967 | Moss skiklubb | --- | 2:59:39.1 | 0:52:45.4 | 0:37:12.4 | 77 | 2:14:46.3 | 67 | ||
60 | diplom | 322 | ROED Ivar | 1966 | Team Nefton | --- | 2:59:56.0 | 0:53:02.3 | 0:33:56.5 | 43 | 2:09:23.7 | 51 | ||
61 | diplom | 1755 | HARTMANN Thomas | 1967 | Harzfalke Tanne | --- | 3:01:12.4 | 0:54:18.7 | 0:38:08.6 | 85 | 2:15:47.4 | 71 | ||
62 | diplom | 9067 | BADICHLER Michael | 1968 | Zürich | --- | 3:01:44.7 | 0:54:51.0 | 0:36:25.1 | 61 | 2:13:40.6 | 64 | ||
63 | diplom | 442 | REINHARDT Steffen | 1967 | Rhöner WSV | --- | 3:02:21.3 | 0:55:27.6 | 0:36:03.9 | 59 | 2:13:34.9 | 63 | ||
64 | diplom | 435 | HUBER Leonhard | 1965 | TSV Haarbach | --- | 3:02:29.3 | 0:55:35.6 | 0:36:28.5 | 65 | 2:14:01.7 | 66 | ||
65 | diplom | 434 | WORTHINGTON Stephen | 1965 | SCFT Chaumont | --- | 3:02:30.0 | 0:55:36.3 | 0:35:06.2 | 49 | 2:12:14.5 | 59 | ||
66 | diplom | 1593 | MÜLLER Richard | 1969 | Lyn Ski | --- | 3:02:30.2 | 0:55:36.5 | 0:37:05.7 | 73 | 2:13:46.9 | 65 | ||
67 | diplom | 1521 | KAVALIR Karel | 1965 | OK 99 Hradec Kralove | --- | 3:02:38.2 | 0:55:44.5 | 0:35:08.1 | 51 | 2:12:41.6 | 60 | ||
68 | diplom | 1657 | RUPNIK Pavel | 1965 | TSK Logtaec | --- | 3:02:42.6 | 0:55:48.9 | 0:36:34.2 | 66 | 2:12:43.3 | 61 | ||
69 | diplom | 1736 | LANG Christian | 1966 | TSV-Roßhaupten | --- | 3:02:43.0 | 0:55:49.3 | 0:37:07.7 | 75 | 2:15:51.6 | 72 | ||
70 | diplom | 1190 | RUSCONI Gianluigi | 1967 | S.C. OSA | --- | 3:02:47.4 | 0:55:53.7 | 0:37:05.2 | 72 | 2:15:46.9 | 70 | ||
71 | diplom | 1361 | PIEPENBRING Jacques | 1965 | SKI NORDIQUE CHARTROUSIN | --- | 3:03:32.6 | 0:56:38.9 | 0:37:22.7 | 79 | 2:16:58.5 | 74 | ||
72 | diplom | 276 | LIEDER Falko | 1965 | Hohburger SV | --- | 3:04:21.9 | 0:57:28.2 | 0:36:28.1 | 64 | 2:15:07.2 | 68 | ||
73 | diplom | 464 | ROHMANN Nic | 1967 | TV Fürstenwalde 1990 eV | --- | 3:04:39.4 | 0:57:45.7 | 0:38:58.3 | 92 | 2:16:29.9 | 73 | ||
74 | diplom | 831 | BERLIN Hans-Olof | 1967 | Sturefors | --- | 3:05:12.2 | 0:58:18.5 | 0:36:27.1 | 62 | 2:15:44.5 | 69 | ||
75 | diplom | 1676 | STRASSER Wolfgang | 1965 | Stallhofen | --- | 3:05:43.7 | 0:58:50.0 | 0:38:57.2 | 90 | 2:17:46.9 | 75 | ||
76 | diplom | 494 | JANSSON Jan-Eric | 1965 | IFK Lidingö | --- | 3:07:15.3 | 1:00:21.6 | 0:37:17.0 | 78 | 2:18:16.0 | 77 | ||
77 | diplom | 518 | SALZMANN Carsten | 1969 | Karlsruher Lemminge | --- | 3:07:52.4 | 1:00:58.7 | 0:37:42.2 | 82 | 2:19:49.1 | 81 | ||
78 | diplom | 1253 | HRODEK Martin | 1969 | Silvini Madshus team | --- | 3:08:17.5 | 1:01:23.8 | 0:37:08.6 | 76 | 2:20:32.4 | 83 | ||
79 | diplom | 514 | EICH Stefan | 1967 | SG Oberammergau | --- | 3:08:20.2 | 1:01:26.5 | 0:37:07.4 | 74 | 2:18:41.1 | 78 | ||
80 | diplom | 1750 | LENKE Ferenc | 1966 | --- | --- | 3:08:28.3 | 1:01:34.6 | 0:38:57.5 | 91 | 2:19:47.3 | 80 | ||
81 | diplom | 917 | BJÖRKQVIST Niklas | 1967 | Jyväskylä | --- | 3:08:46.5 | 1:01:52.8 | 0:40:39.4 | 102 | 2:19:51.5 | 82 | ||
82 | diplom | 9022 | RAMM-PETTERSEN Jon | 1966 | Leaseplan Go | --- | 3:09:32.9 | 1:02:39.2 | 0:35:54.6 | 56 | 2:18:06.3 | 76 | ||
83 | diplom | 503 | DOLEŽAL Michal | 1967 | Bakov nad Jizerou | --- | 3:10:21.6 | 1:03:27.9 | 0:38:04.3 | 84 | 2:20:36.8 | 87 | ||
84 | diplom | 1364 | APALKO Artur | 1967 | SUWAŁKI | --- | 3:10:24.8 | 1:03:31.1 | 0:39:42.5 | 96 | 2:20:42.4 | 88 | ||
85 | diplom | 714 | PLEWAN Steffen | 1967 | Pockau-Lengefeld | --- | 3:10:43.9 | 1:03:50.2 | 0:40:40.3 | 103 | 2:20:35.8 | 86 | ||
86 | diplom | 1046 | MEIER Markus | 1968 | Loipenclup Heiden | --- | 3:11:02.6 | 1:04:08.9 | 0:37:32.7 | 80 | 2:20:34.7 | 85 | ||
87 | diplom | 771 | DANILS Jonas | 1967 | Hovsta if | --- | 3:12:08.7 | 1:05:15.0 | 0:36:37.3 | 68 | 2:19:06.6 | 79 | ||
88 | diplom | 1254 | POCHMAN Ludek | 1969 | Silvini Madshus team | --- | 3:13:34.2 | 1:06:40.5 | 0:38:50.4 | 87 | 2:23:23.8 | 92 | ||
89 | diplom | 483 | LIMPERT Christoph | 1968 | SKG Gersfeld | --- | 3:14:14.2 | 1:07:20.5 | 0:36:53.8 | 70 | 2:22:55.9 | 91 | ||
90 | diplom | 1649 | PECENKA Vojtech | 1967 | SOKOL SENOHRABY | --- | 3:14:42.1 | 1:07:48.4 | 0:39:32.0 | 95 | 2:23:59.8 | 93 | ||
91 | diplom | 444 | ULBRICH Hubert | 1966 | Hohburger SV 1990 | --- | 3:15:01.9 | 1:08:08.2 | 0:36:52.5 | 69 | 2:22:27.0 | 90 | ||
92 | diplom | 1018 | SINGER Michael | 1965 | TV Refrath | --- | 3:15:11.8 | 1:08:18.1 | 0:42:46.7 | 118 | 2:27:09.7 | 97 | ||
93 | diplom | 471 | NOTTEBOHM Michael | 1967 | Triathlon Team Lüneburg | --- | 3:15:42.2 | 1:08:48.5 | 0:38:58.7 | 93 | 2:24:42.4 | 94 | ||
94 | diplom | 1127 | LINCKENS Iwan | 1966 | Berg en Terblijt | --- | 3:16:49.5 | 1:09:55.8 | 0:37:35.6 | 81 | 2:20:34.0 | 84 | ||
95 | diplom | 1394 | JOHANSEN Even | 1969 | PWT | --- | 3:19:00.1 | 1:12:06.4 | 0:41:42.0 | 109 | 2:22:15.3 | 89 | ||
96 | diplom | 487 | ZIEGLTRUM Günther | 1966 | SC Münchberg | --- | 3:19:01.1 | 1:12:07.4 | 0:39:17.5 | 94 | 2:25:47.6 | 96 | ||
97 | diplom | 525 | JANSKY Petr | 1966 | SK ALPSKE NULY | --- | 3:19:28.0 | 1:12:34.3 | 0:39:50.3 | 97 | 2:30:12.6 | 102 | ||
98 | diplom | 1807 | CALLIGIONE Carlo | 1969 | --- | --- | 3:20:24.6 | 1:13:30.9 | 0:41:00.9 | 105 | 2:28:10.8 | 98 | ||
99 | diplom | 1479 | SCHNEIDER Peter | 1968 | SC Namborn | --- | 3:20:45.8 | 1:13:52.1 | 0:41:34.9 | 106 | 2:30:27.1 | 103 | ||
100 | diplom | 9051 | ALYMOV Vladimir | 1967 | SC Marathon | --- | 3:21:14.2 | 1:14:20.5 | 0:38:31.7 | 86 | 2:30:42.1 | 105 |