Karlův běh České spořitelny - Karlův běh FT – Memoriál Jana Pravečka
DATE : | 7.3.2015 | PLACE : | Boží Darq |
---|
Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
Publishing or redistribution of content is prohibited without written permission..
By downloading the file you accept these terms of use.
Loading...
Rank | Bib | Fullname | Nat. | Year | Club | Category | Time | Gap | Mezičas | # | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | diplom | 91 | SIKORA Jakub | 1984 | Rossignol racing team | 1. / M30-39F | 1:01:00.2 | 0:00:00.0 | 21:32.6 | 5 | ||
2 | diplom | 126 | ŽÁK Jiří | 1971 | Rossignol racing team | 1. / M40-49F | 1:01:07.1 | 0:00:06.9 | 21:30.5 | 1 | ||
3 | diplom | 125 | ŠRŮTEK David | 1980 | Rossignol racing team | 2. / M30-39F | 1:01:08.8 | 0:00:08.6 | 21:32.9 | 6 | ||
4 | diplom | 218 | HAENEL Lars | 1985 | WSC - ERZGEBIRGE OBERWIESENTHAL | 3. / M30-39F | 1:01:28.6 | 0:00:28.4 | 21:31.4 | 2 | ||
5 | diplom | 319 | FRANC Jan | 1991 | LK Karlovy Vary | 1. / M19-29F | 1:01:53.7 | 0:00:53.5 | 21:31.9 | 3 | ||
6 | diplom | 113 | REJZEK Martin | 1972 | ELEVEN-Eintracht Brunschweig | 2. / M40-49F | 1:02:58.4 | 0:01:58.2 | 21:32.5 | 4 | ||
7 | diplom | 180 | BOUCHAL Jiří | 1984 | USK CS Plzeň | 4. / M30-39F | 1:03:09.9 | 0:02:09.7 | 21:40.7 | 9 | ||
8 | diplom | 8 | MAREK Michal | 1992 | Rossignol racing team | 2. / M19-29F | 1:03:22.1 | 0:02:21.9 | 21:33.0 | 7 | ||
9 | diplom | 52 | PROVOD Ladislav | 1968 | USK CS Plzeň | 3. / M40-49F | 1:03:31.2 | 0:02:31.0 | 21:33.6 | 8 | ||
10 | diplom | 183 | PAVLÍK Tomáš | 1987 | SK Rover Praha | 3. / M19-29F | 1:04:54.9 | 0:03:54.7 | 21:47.9 | 10 | ||
11 | diplom | 53 | ŠIMURDA Richard | 1971 | USK CS Plzeň | 4. / M40-49F | 1:05:41.5 | 0:04:41.3 | 22:24.8 | 11 | ||
12 | diplom | 96 | KOVÁŘ Miroslav | 1981 | Slovan Zdravotník Praha | 5. / M30-39F | 1:05:49.7 | 0:04:49.5 | 22:57.5 | 14 | ||
13 | diplom | 227 | BRABEC Miroslav | 1967 | BIKE BRDY | 5. / M40-49F | 1:06:09.3 | 0:05:09.1 | 22:58.1 | 15 | ||
14 | diplom | 160 | JANOUŠEK Jakub | 1991 | LK ŠKODA PLZEŇ | 4. / M19-29F | 1:06:18.6 | 0:05:18.4 | 22:59.5 | 18 | ||
15 | diplom | 342 | LISÝ Tomáš | 1979 | Sportability | 6. / M30-39F | 1:06:55.3 | 0:05:55.1 | 22:56.6 | 12 | ||
16 | diplom | 6 | KAUFMANN Gottfried | 1965 | WSC Erzgebirge Oberwiesenthal | 1. / M50-59F | 1:07:21.6 | 0:06:21.4 | 22:59.1 | 17 | ||
17 | diplom | 59 | BRADNA Václav | 1980 | Silvini Madshus team | 7. / M30-39F | 1:07:30.0 | 0:06:29.8 | 23:05.8 | 20 | ||
18 | diplom | 45 | MRÁZ Antonín | 1972 | VSK Elektro | 6. / M40-49F | 1:07:48.8 | 0:06:48.6 | 23:01.0 | 19 | ||
19 | diplom | 55 | KOTRČ David | 1992 | Sk Sport Zbraslav | 5. / M19-29F | 1:07:52.0 | 0:06:51.8 | 24:32.1 | 33 | ||
20 | diplom | 317 | EBERL Tomáš | 1984 | LK Slovan K. Vary | 8. / M30-39F | 1:08:16.6 | 0:07:16.4 | 22:57.2 | 13 | ||
21 | diplom | 42 | MALÝ Ondřej | 1994 | FEL Praha | 6. / M19-29F | 1:08:40.7 | 0:07:40.5 | 24:07.2 | 29 | ||
22 | diplom | 176 | KOMZÁK Radek | 1980 | HO ŠKROVÁD | 9. / M30-39F | 1:09:16.1 | 0:08:15.9 | 22:58.8 | 16 | ||
23 | diplom | 89 | ŠVARC Petr | 1966 | Žižkovský tygři | 7. / M40-49F | 1:09:31.3 | 0:08:31.1 | 23:56.9 | 28 | ||
24 | diplom | 260 | BAUEROVÁ Kateřina | 1987 | LK Skovan Karlovy Vary | 1. / W19-29F | 1:09:34.3 | 0:08:34.1 | 23:54.3 | 22 | ||
25 | diplom | 141 | HOLUB Karel | 1977 | ČESKÉ BUDĚJOVICE | 10. / M30-39F | 1:09:49.4 | 0:08:49.2 | 23:50.4 | 21 | ||
26 | diplom | 268 | ČAPERK Jan | 1989 | Baník Osek | 7. / M19-29F | 1:10:12.1 | 0:09:11.9 | 23:56.7 | 27 | ||
27 | diplom | 92 | SOPR Ondřej | 1985 | LK ŠKODA PLZEŇ | 11. / M30-39F | 1:10:16.5 | 0:09:16.3 | 23:55.3 | 25 | ||
28 | diplom | 5 | TEPLY Robin | 1967 | Rob | 8. / M40-49F | 1:10:27.4 | 0:09:27.2 | 23:54.9 | 24 | ||
29 | diplom | 159 | KRUPIČKA Jan | 1982 | TJ Ostrov | 12. / M30-39F | 1:10:40.3 | 0:09:40.1 | 24:14.9 | 32 | ||
30 | diplom | 114 | REJZKOVA Helena | 1972 | KARLOVY VARY | 1. / W40-49F | 1:11:04.0 | 0:10:03.8 | 23:54.7 | 23 | ||
31 | diplom | 62 | BLAŽEK Jiří | 1961 | Ski Nordic Marianske Lazne | 2. / M50-59F | 1:11:20.9 | 0:10:20.7 | 24:08.9 | 30 | ||
32 | diplom | 143 | HOLUB Ondřej | 1977 | PLZEŇ | 13. / M30-39F | 1:11:27.5 | 0:10:27.3 | 24:10.5 | 31 | ||
33 | diplom | 265 | PŘIBÍK Jiří | 1950 | Tatran Železná Ruda | 1. / M60+F | 1:11:46.7 | 0:10:46.5 | 24:45.4 | 34 | ||
34 | diplom | 191 | LUDVÍK Petr | 1972 | ETRIATLON | 9. / M40-49F | 1:11:49.9 | 0:10:49.7 | 25:10.0 | 37 | ||
35 | diplom | 210 | STOWASSER Filip | 1983 | Škoda Power | 14. / M30-39F | 1:11:54.9 | 0:10:54.7 | 25:16.0 | 39 | ||
36 | diplom | 173 | PEROUTKA Tomáš | 1981 | WiTTE bike team | 15. / M30-39F | 1:12:20.8 | 0:11:20.6 | 25:43.2 | 45 | ||
37 | diplom | 205 | ŠULC Ladislav | 1985 | --- | 16. / M30-39F | 1:12:32.1 | 0:11:31.9 | 25:40.1 | 44 | ||
38 | diplom | 97 | JANOUŠEK Petr | 1984 | LK ŠKODA PLZEŇ | 17. / M30-39F | 1:12:45.8 | 0:11:45.6 | 23:56.4 | 26 | ||
39 | diplom | 69 | DVOŘÁK Miloš | 1973 | Známka punku | 10. / M40-49F | 1:12:53.1 | 0:11:52.9 | 25:02.1 | 35 | ||
40 | diplom | 130 | PANAK Marian | 1963 | --- | 3. / M50-59F | 1:13:27.5 | 0:12:27.3 | 25:35.0 | 41 | ||
41 | diplom | 25 | HEJNÁ Anna-Marie | 1999 | XC Sport | 1. / W18F Juniorky | 1:13:44.9 | 0:12:44.7 | 25:15.1 | 38 | ||
42 | diplom | 214 | ŠTROS Jan | 1995 | LK Slovan K.Vary | 8. / M19-29F | 1:13:46.1 | 0:12:45.9 | 25:57.0 | 49 | ||
43 | diplom | 144 | NOSÁL Tomáš | 1981 | Holany | 18. / M30-39F | 1:13:49.5 | 0:12:49.3 | 25:59.9 | 51 | ||
44 | diplom | 339 | DĚBNÁR Jan | 1972 | WiTTE bike team | 11. / M40-49F | 1:13:52.4 | 0:12:52.2 | 25:49.8 | 48 | ||
45 | diplom | 296 | NOVOTNÝ Matěj | 1988 | SK Rover Praha | 9. / M19-29F | 1:13:55.6 | 0:12:55.4 | 25:44.6 | 46 | ||
46 | diplom | 108 | SOPR Zdeněk | 1982 | UKPL | 19. / M30-39F | 1:13:58.7 | 0:12:58.5 | 25:03.3 | 36 | ||
47 | diplom | 38 | KUBÍČEK Zdeněk | 1972 | OK Mnichovo Hradiště | 12. / M40-49F | 1:15:09.4 | 0:14:09.2 | 26:16.2 | 58 | ||
48 | diplom | 341 | TOMÍČEK Pavel | 1977 | Kerteam | 20. / M30-39F | 1:15:36.8 | 0:14:36.6 | 25:39.0 | 43 | ||
49 | diplom | 228 | FERENC Tomáš | 1980 | CYKLOTEAM DNT CV | 21. / M30-39F | 1:15:38.2 | 0:14:38.0 | 25:20.5 | 40 | ||
50 | diplom | 121 | STEHLÍK Rudolf | 1977 | SOHV Abertamy | 22. / M30-39F | 1:16:33.7 | 0:15:33.5 | 26:01.6 | 53 | ||
51 | diplom | 109 | JEŽOWICZ Roman | 1980 | Žižkovský tygři | 23. / M30-39F | 1:16:37.3 | 0:15:37.1 | 26:05.3 | 55 | ||
52 | diplom | 204 | KLOUČEK František | 1985 | --- | 24. / M30-39F | 1:16:39.0 | 0:15:38.8 | --- | --- | ||
53 | diplom | 175 | KUNEŠ Petr | 1973 | KARLOVY VARY | 13. / M40-49F | 1:16:39.7 | 0:15:39.5 | 25:47.4 | 47 | ||
54 | diplom | 70 | ZOLD Štefan | 1962 | KARLOVY VARY | 4. / M50-59F | 1:16:40.4 | 0:15:40.2 | 28:05.9 | 83 | ||
55 | diplom | 112 | ŽÁKOVEC Pavel | 1966 | Sokol Kolinec | 14. / M40-49F | 1:16:40.9 | 0:15:40.7 | 26:12.1 | 56 | ||
56 | diplom | 192 | ŠIMEK Pavel | 1967 | HOROPUNK | 15. / M40-49F | 1:16:54.9 | 0:15:54.7 | 26:58.9 | 63 | ||
57 | diplom | 13 | SKLEPNÍK Jiří | 1969 | Nehvizdy | 16. / M40-49F | 1:17:02.6 | 0:16:02.4 | 26:04.4 | 54 | ||
58 | diplom | 19 | ČEŠNER Vladimír | 1958 | Odolena Voda | 5. / M50-59F | 1:17:04.5 | 0:16:04.3 | 27:40.7 | 74 | ||
59 | diplom | 57 | KUBEC Zdeněk | 1954 | TJ Ústí nad Labem | 2. / M60+F | 1:17:26.4 | 0:16:26.2 | 25:59.6 | 50 | ||
60 | diplom | 106 | KOLÁŘ Petr | 1972 | SK KOLIS | 17. / M40-49F | 1:17:32.0 | 0:16:31.8 | 26:13.1 | 57 | ||
61 | diplom | 73 | VLNA Karel | 1973 | USK Outdoor Plzeň | 18. / M40-49F | 1:17:37.4 | 0:16:37.2 | 27:00.5 | 65 | ||
62 | diplom | 216 | GERMAID Haenel | 1960 | NSC - ERZGEBIRGE OBERW.THAL | 1. / W50-59F | 1:17:58.6 | 0:16:58.4 | 26:01.1 | 52 | ||
63 | diplom | 142 | GROMUS Daniel | 1978 | HO Rýmařov | 25. / M30-39F | 1:18:10.1 | 0:17:09.9 | 25:38.9 | 42 | ||
64 | diplom | 93 | MATĚJŮ Jakub | 1985 | Horopunk HO Přírodní vědy | 26. / M30-39F | 1:18:14.8 | 0:17:14.6 | 27:28.6 | 73 | ||
65 | diplom | 80 | JANAK Karel | 1957 | Titan SC | 6. / M50-59F | 1:18:26.9 | 0:17:26.7 | 27:02.0 | 66 | ||
66 | diplom | 120 | LAUBE Zbyněk | 1976 | Kanoistika Loko Beroun | 27. / M30-39F | 1:18:54.0 | 0:17:53.8 | --- | --- | ||
67 | diplom | 185 | LHOTÁK Luboš | 1966 | Hroznětín | 19. / M40-49F | 1:19:01.4 | 0:18:01.2 | 26:57.4 | 61 | ||
68 | diplom | 145 | JUNEK Vladimír | 1954 | Sokol Studenec | 3. / M60+F | 1:19:06.7 | 0:18:06.5 | 26:59.4 | 64 | ||
69 | diplom | 219 | ŽELZNÝ Jakub | 1986 | OSTROV | 10. / M19-29F | 1:19:25.4 | 0:18:25.2 | 26:56.7 | 60 | ||
70 | diplom | 66 | POSTRÁNSKÝ Ondřej | 1975 | --- | 20. / M40-49F | 1:19:30.8 | 0:18:30.6 | 27:13.8 | 67 | ||
71 | diplom | 350 | WITTIG Ralf | 1973 | CVJM Kassel | 21. / M40-49F | 1:19:35.2 | 0:18:35.0 | 29:16.9 | 104 | ||
72 | diplom | 104 | CHLUMSKÝ Petr | 1985 | HH Smíchov | 28. / M30-39F | 1:19:51.7 | 0:18:51.5 | --- | --- | ||
73 | diplom | 154 | TESAŘ Daniel | 1982 | TJ DNT Severočeské doly | 29. / M30-39F | 1:20:14.7 | 0:19:14.5 | 26:31.0 | 59 | ||
74 | diplom | 49 | NOVÁK Jindřich | 1960 | MOST | 7. / M50-59F | 1:20:42.5 | 0:19:42.3 | 27:56.2 | 79 | ||
75 | diplom | 32 | NOVÁK Lukáš | 1982 | AC SAKÉ KATEŘINKY | 30. / M30-39F | 1:20:49.3 | 0:19:49.1 | 29:04.1 | 100 | ||
76 | diplom | 186 | KUNEŠ David | 1974 | Tišnov | 22. / M40-49F | 1:20:49.4 | 0:19:49.2 | 27:27.8 | 72 | ||
77 | diplom | 99 | KOMZÁKOVÁ Lucie | 1982 | HO ŠKROVÁD | 1. / W30-39F | 1:20:53.2 | 0:19:53.0 | 27:55.6 | 78 | ||
78 | diplom | 337 | VRABLIC Ján | 1963 | Juche | 8. / M50-59F | 1:21:05.7 | 0:20:05.5 | 28:20.5 | 91 | ||
79 | diplom | 148 | DRAHORÁD Ctirad | 1959 | Tatran Železná Ruda | 9. / M50-59F | 1:21:08.0 | 0:20:07.8 | 27:45.9 | 75 | ||
80 | diplom | 44 | RUDIŠ Pavel | 1976 | HC Bivoj Praha | 31. / M30-39F | 1:21:13.6 | 0:20:13.4 | 27:59.1 | 81 | ||
81 | diplom | 43 | HOUSKOVÁ Kateřina | 1993 | Rover Praha | 2. / W19-29F | 1:21:31.6 | 0:20:31.4 | 27:24.6 | 69 | ||
82 | diplom | 158 | VOTOČEK Vojtěch | 1988 | Trutnov | 11. / M19-29F | 1:21:34.6 | 0:20:34.4 | 28:12.6 | 87 | ||
83 | diplom | 105 | NOSÁL Petr | 1961 | Tereos | 10. / M50-59F | 1:21:36.6 | 0:20:36.4 | 28:09.3 | 86 | ||
84 | diplom | 82 | KLAUDA Jan | 1998 | VK slavia | 1. / M18F Junioři | 1:21:53.3 | 0:20:53.1 | 27:27.2 | 71 | ||
85 | diplom | 190 | MIFEK Tomáš | 1964 | Kbely Cycling team | 11. / M50-59F | 1:22:04.4 | 0:21:04.2 | 28:19.2 | 90 | ||
86 | diplom | 226 | TOMS Jiří | 1959 | Team Bike Březová | 12. / M50-59F | 1:22:10.5 | 0:21:10.3 | 27:50.8 | 76 | ||
87 | diplom | 137 | ŠŤASTNÁ Veronika | 1988 | SmíchOFF | 3. / W19-29F | 1:22:11.0 | 0:21:10.8 | --- | --- | ||
88 | diplom | 65 | MÜLLEROVÁ Bára | 1996 | --- | 4. / W19-29F | 1:22:13.6 | 0:21:13.4 | 27:24.0 | 68 | ||
89 | diplom | 170 | PACLT Josef | 1967 | Sokol Hřivice | 23. / M40-49F | 1:22:34.4 | 0:21:34.2 | 28:02.2 | 82 | ||
90 | diplom | 284 | DVOŘÁK Jakub | 1978 | VK VTJ Sever Žatec | 32. / M30-39F | 1:22:41.6 | 0:21:41.4 | 28:16.7 | 89 | ||
91 | diplom | 189 | HRÁCH Michal | 1987 | PLZEŇ | 12. / M19-29F | 1:22:46.6 | 0:21:46.4 | 27:25.4 | 70 | ||
92 | diplom | 50 | VLK Ladislav | 1967 | KPC Praha | 24. / M40-49F | 1:22:47.1 | 0:21:46.9 | 28:59.6 | 98 | ||
93 | diplom | 162 | ČECH Pavel | 1964 | SKI PAX Horní Maxov | 13. / M50-59F | 1:22:57.3 | 0:21:57.1 | 27:54.4 | 77 | ||
94 | diplom | 344 | HUSÁK Tomáš | 1986 | Horní Bezděkov | 13. / M19-29F | 1:23:14.0 | 0:22:13.8 | 28:08.4 | 84 | ||
95 | diplom | 26 | KROUPA Štěpán | 1975 | HISPORT Team | 25. / M40-49F | 1:23:22.3 | 0:22:22.1 | 29:13.5 | 102 | ||
96 | diplom | 18 | BÁRTL Tomáš | 1972 | Loko Nymburk | 26. / M40-49F | 1:23:26.2 | 0:22:26.0 | 26:58.8 | 62 | ||
97 | diplom | 257 | NETREBA Karl | 1949 | --- | 4. / M60+F | 1:23:27.1 | 0:22:26.9 | 28:08.6 | 85 | ||
98 | diplom | 215 | ŠLAJER Vladislav | 1956 | --- | 14. / M50-59F | 1:23:30.6 | 0:22:30.4 | 29:18.2 | 105 | ||
99 | diplom | 41 | ZIMOLA Pavel | 1963 | SKI&BIKE Centrum Radotín | 15. / M50-59F | 1:23:45.5 | 0:22:45.3 | 27:57.0 | 80 | ||
100 | diplom | 349 | JIČINSKÝ Tomáš | 1972 | Česká spořitelna MTB Specialized 2 | 27. / M40-49F | 1:23:47.6 | 0:22:47.4 | 29:35.5 | 116 |