Karlův běh České spořitelny - Karlův běh CT – Memoriál Jiřího Čáslavského
DATE : | 8.3.2015 | PLACE : | Boží Dar |
---|
Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
Publishing or redistribution of content is prohibited without written permission..
By downloading the file you accept these terms of use.
Loading...
Rank | Bib | Fullname | Nat. | Year | Club | Category | Time | Gap | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | diplom | 362 | MAREK Michal | 1992 | Rossignol racing team | 1. / MK19-29 | 1:12:46.2 | 0:00:00.0 | ||
2 | diplom | 609 | MYŠÍK Kamil | 1978 | Krušnohorský Dvůr | 1. / MK30-39 | 1:12:56.9 | 0:00:10.7 | ||
3 | diplom | 635 | SCHNEIDER Silivio | 1969 | BERTSDORFER SV | 1. / MK40-49 | 1:13:26.5 | 0:00:40.3 | ||
4 | diplom | 494 | BURIÁNEK Tomáš | 1989 | Žižkovský tygři | 2. / MK19-29 | 1:16:23.5 | 0:03:37.3 | ||
5 | diplom | 441 | MALEČEK Martin | 1975 | Žižkovský tygři | 2. / MK40-49 | 1:16:41.9 | 0:03:55.7 | ||
6 | diplom | 671 | HENNIG Katharina | 1996 | WSC Erzgebirge Oberwiesenthal e.V. | 1. / WK19-29 | 1:17:15.5 | 0:04:29.3 | ||
7 | diplom | 520 | PEŠTA Petr | 1975 | USK CS Plzeň | 3. / MK40-49 | 1:17:52.2 | 0:05:06.0 | ||
8 | diplom | 437 | ŘEŠÁTKO Jiří | 1994 | SWSL Lučany | 3. / MK19-29 | 1:20:46.9 | 0:08:00.7 | ||
9 | diplom | 585 | SÜS Benjamin | 1984 | --- | 2. / MK30-39 | 1:21:15.7 | 0:08:29.5 | ||
10 | diplom | 670 | HENNIG Heiko | 1972 | WSC Erzgebirge Oberwiesenthal e.V. | 4. / MK40-49 | 1:21:43.4 | 0:08:57.2 | ||
11 | diplom | 438 | WŰRZ Martin | 1963 | SWSL Lučany | 1. / MK50-59 | 1:23:25.5 | 0:10:39.3 | ||
12 | diplom | 505 | MELOUN Martin | 1975 | Sportcentrum Meldy J.Hradec | 5. / MK40-49 | 1:24:07.1 | 0:11:20.9 | ||
13 | diplom | 661 | KŘIČEK Jan | 1946 | Uměl. školy Pha | 1. / MK65-69 | 1:25:06.3 | 0:12:20.1 | ||
14 | diplom | 424 | BLAŽEK Jiří | 1961 | Ski Nordic Marianske Lazne | 2. / MK50-59 | 1:25:08.9 | 0:12:22.7 | ||
15 | diplom | 529 | LUDVÍK Petr | 1972 | ETRIATLON | 6. / MK40-49 | 1:25:10.3 | 0:12:24.1 | ||
16 | diplom | 440 | JANAK Karel | 1957 | Titan SC | 3. / MK50-59 | 1:25:48.8 | 0:13:02.6 | ||
17 | diplom | 663 | SCHOLZ Torsten | 1970 | FAHRRAD Grille | 7. / MK40-49 | 1:25:48.8 | 0:13:02.6 | ||
18 | diplom | 667 | GRILLE Günter | 1954 | FAHRRAD Grille | 1. / MK60-64 | 1:25:54.1 | 0:13:07.9 | ||
19 | diplom | 603 | MAJER Jan | 1973 | Silvini Madshus team | 8. / MK40-49 | 1:26:50.1 | 0:14:03.9 | ||
20 | diplom | 666 | ČÁSLAVSKÝ Ondra | 1977 | Bezvaběžky.cz | 3. / MK30-39 | 1:27:01.0 | 0:14:14.8 | ||
21 | diplom | 587 | KRAUS Vladislav | 1963 | LK Slovan K. Vary | 4. / MK50-59 | 1:27:07.8 | 0:14:21.6 | ||
22 | diplom | 573 | PLHA Martin | 2002 | LK Slovan K.Vary | 1. / MK18- | 1:27:17.3 | 0:14:31.1 | ||
23 | diplom | 488 | ČIHÁK Pavel | 1972 | VTT | 9. / MK40-49 | 1:27:37.0 | 0:14:50.8 | ||
24 | diplom | 644 | KAMPF Steffen | 1963 | FAHRRAD Grille | 5. / MK50-59 | 1:28:51.7 | 0:16:05.5 | ||
25 | diplom | 474 | KUČA Petr | 1968 | LK Slovan KV | 10. / MK40-49 | 1:29:12.1 | 0:16:25.9 | ||
26 | diplom | 462 | ŽÁKOVEC Pavel | 1966 | Sokol Kolinec | 11. / MK40-49 | 1:29:15.8 | 0:16:29.6 | ||
27 | diplom | 423 | KUPILÍKOVÁ Alena | 1984 | Horní Blatná | 1. / WK30-39 | 1:29:17.2 | 0:16:31.0 | ||
28 | diplom | 383 | ZÁMEČNÍK David | 1975 | SK Kamenice | 12. / MK40-49 | 1:29:56.5 | 0:17:10.3 | ||
29 | diplom | 407 | DVOŘÁK František | 1947 | Cvikov | 2. / MK65-69 | 1:30:35.1 | 0:17:48.9 | ||
30 | diplom | 608 | NOVAK Petr | 1973 | Spartak Praha 4 | 13. / MK40-49 | 1:31:48.0 | 0:19:01.8 | ||
31 | diplom | 447 | ANDRLE Jiří | 1993 | --- | 4. / MK19-29 | 1:32:10.6 | 0:19:24.4 | ||
32 | diplom | 384 | ŠUNKA Jan | 1976 | Louňovice | 4. / MK30-39 | 1:32:53.2 | 0:20:07.0 | ||
33 | diplom | 401 | KUBÍČEK Zdeněk | 1972 | OK Mnichovo Hradiště | 14. / MK40-49 | 1:33:06.0 | 0:20:19.8 | ||
34 | diplom | 427 | MÜLLEROVÁ Bára | 1996 | --- | 2. / WK19-29 | 1:33:24.9 | 0:20:38.7 | ||
35 | diplom | 511 | PLÁT Petr | 1979 | Pelhřimov | 5. / MK30-39 | 1:33:34.8 | 0:20:48.6 | ||
36 | diplom | 555 | DÍTKO Jan | 1973 | LK Slovan K. Vary | 15. / MK40-49 | 1:34:00.4 | 0:21:14.2 | ||
37 | diplom | 638 | ZINN Heiko | 1968 | SV Pöhlatal Königswalde | 16. / MK40-49 | 1:34:16.8 | 0:21:30.6 | ||
38 | diplom | 482 | VÁŇA Zdeněk | 1977 | --- | 6. / MK30-39 | 1:34:59.4 | 0:22:13.2 | ||
39 | diplom | 357 | ČEČRLE Václav | 1970 | SK Bílina | 17. / MK40-49 | 1:35:35.3 | 0:22:49.1 | ||
40 | diplom | 546 | CIPRYS František | 1981 | --- | 7. / MK30-39 | 1:35:38.0 | 0:22:51.8 | ||
41 | diplom | 640 | NÁHLOVSKÝ David | 1965 | PBV MTB Team Brno | 6. / MK50-59 | 1:36:09.1 | 0:23:22.9 | ||
42 | diplom | 536 | SCHMIDT Matthias | 1953 | SV Tellerhäuser | 2. / MK60-64 | 1:36:17.1 | 0:23:30.9 | ||
43 | diplom | 421 | WŰRZOVÁ Anna | 1994 | SWSL Lučany | 3. / WK19-29 | 1:36:29.9 | 0:23:43.7 | ||
44 | diplom | 567 | KLEIN David | 2001 | LK Slovan K.Vary | 2. / MK18- | 1:37:01.0 | 0:24:14.8 | ||
45 | diplom | 572 | HUSÁK Robin | 2002 | LK Slovan K.Vary | 3. / MK18- | 1:37:01.1 | 0:24:14.9 | ||
46 | diplom | 449 | FUNKOVÁ Zuzana | 1976 | Známka punku | 2. / WK30-39 | 1:37:37.4 | 0:24:51.2 | ||
47 | diplom | 538 | TUCHSCHEERER Dietmar | 1951 | SSV Geyer | 3. / MK60-64 | 1:38:06.5 | 0:25:20.3 | ||
48 | diplom | 617 | HAMOUZOVÁ Michaela | 1992 | Žižkovští tygři | 4. / WK19-29 | 1:38:50.1 | 0:26:03.9 | ||
49 | diplom | 554 | DÍTKOVÁ Jitka | 1977 | LK Slovan K. Vary | 3. / WK30-39 | 1:39:39.9 | 0:26:53.7 | ||
50 | diplom | 574 | MULLER Adam | 2002 | LK Slovan K.Vary | 4. / MK18- | 1:40:10.0 | 0:27:23.8 | ||
51 | diplom | 446 | PLZÁK Michal | 1979 | ŘEVNICE | 8. / MK30-39 | 1:40:17.0 | 0:27:30.8 | ||
52 | diplom | 566 | PLHOVÁ Eva | 1969 | LK Slovan K.Vary | 1. / WK40-49 | 1:40:48.5 | 0:28:02.3 | ||
53 | diplom | 422 | TLAPA Jaroslav | 1981 | Ultima K.lap Team | 9. / MK30-39 | 1:41:21.6 | 0:28:35.4 | ||
54 | diplom | 409 | SMETANKA Aleš | 1976 | BEZVA BĚŽKY CZ | 10. / MK30-39 | 1:41:27.3 | 0:28:41.1 | ||
55 | diplom | 599 | DEVEROVÁ Monika | 1966 | TECHNIKA PRAHA | 2. / WK40-49 | 1:41:28.7 | 0:28:42.5 | ||
56 | diplom | 561 | HAŠKOVÁ Eva | 1973 | SCPL | 3. / WK40-49 | 1:41:54.0 | 0:29:07.8 | ||
57 | diplom | 620 | LAVIČKA František | 1945 | Ski Šumava VIMPERK | 1. / MK70+ | 1:42:24.3 | 0:29:38.1 | ||
58 | diplom | 351 | KOVÁŘ Jakub | 1983 | KARLOVY VARY | 11. / MK30-39 | 1:42:45.3 | 0:29:59.1 | ||
59 | diplom | 435 | KADLECOVÁ Hana | 1959 | Metrostav | 1. / WK50-59 | 1:42:46.6 | 0:30:00.4 | ||
60 | diplom | 398 | KAFKA Jan | 1950 | Team Bike Perštejn | 3. / MK65-69 | 1:42:59.6 | 0:30:13.4 | ||
61 | diplom | 392 | KŮTEK Pavel | 1968 | Antoniwald | 18. / MK40-49 | 1:43:25.6 | 0:30:39.4 | ||
62 | diplom | 628 | ROSCHER Uwe | 1969 | SV Neudorf | 19. / MK40-49 | 1:44:09.4 | 0:31:23.2 | ||
63 | diplom | 445 | ČECH Karel | 1945 | KAK Praha | 2. / MK70+ | 1:44:37.9 | 0:31:51.7 | ||
64 | diplom | 413 | PASLER Jiří | 1946 | KAK Praha | 4. / MK65-69 | 1:44:51.3 | 0:32:05.1 | ||
65 | diplom | 664 | WEIS Reiner | 1952 | FAHRRAD Gritte | 4. / MK60-64 | 1:45:46.4 | 0:33:00.2 | ||
66 | diplom | 578 | SLÍVOVÁ Blanka | 1965 | LK Slovan K. Vary | 2. / WK50-59 | 1:46:07.1 | 0:33:20.9 | ||
67 | diplom | 478 | MIKA Radomír | 1965 | Rossignol racing team | 7. / MK50-59 | 1:46:10.8 | 0:33:24.6 | ||
68 | diplom | 501 | PRIBYL Miroslav | 1974 | pruhonice | 20. / MK40-49 | 1:46:12.4 | 0:33:26.2 | ||
69 | diplom | 612 | JAROŠ Pavel | 1964 | LK Slovan K. Vary | 8. / MK50-59 | 1:46:56.1 | 0:34:09.9 | ||
70 | diplom | 475 | LAKATOŠ Zdenek | 1973 | LK Abertamy | 21. / MK40-49 | 1:47:06.3 | 0:34:20.1 | ||
71 | diplom | 645 | ROUBÍNEK Zdenek | 1958 | Ski Look | 9. / MK50-59 | 1:47:45.4 | 0:34:59.2 | ||
72 | diplom | 387 | PÁVKOVÁ Jana | 1957 | Ski klub Řevnice | 3. / WK50-59 | 1:48:15.3 | 0:35:29.1 | ||
73 | diplom | 622 | WEBER Daniel | 1983 | SSV Geyer | 12. / MK30-39 | 1:49:41.6 | 0:36:55.4 | ||
74 | diplom | 444 | SOUKUP Dušan | 1979 | STRAKONICE | 13. / MK30-39 | 1:49:47.9 | 0:37:01.7 | ||
75 | diplom | 473 | LABANC Štefan | 1954 | LK Abertamy | 5. / MK60-64 | 1:49:52.1 | 0:37:05.9 | ||
76 | diplom | 523 | VALENTOVÁ Helena | 1965 | VŠSK MFF UK | 4. / WK50-59 | 1:50:18.8 | 0:37:32.6 | ||
77 | diplom | 403 | HAVLÍČEK Michal | 1971 | Pupkani KV | 22. / MK40-49 | 1:50:32.6 | 0:37:46.4 | ||
78 | diplom | 619 | DVOŘÁK Petr | 1942 | ski šumava | 3. / MK70+ | 1:50:36.6 | 0:37:50.4 | ||
79 | diplom | 547 | NEZKUSIL Marek | 1980 | --- | 14. / MK30-39 | 1:53:08.6 | 0:40:22.4 | ||
80 | diplom | 514 | GRUNTOVÁ Jana | 1974 | ÚSTÍ NAD LABEM | 4. / WK40-49 | 1:53:35.6 | 0:40:49.4 | ||
81 | diplom | 649 | GARTŠÍK Štěpán | 1975 | ASK Borišov/Valetol | 23. / MK40-49 | 1:53:39.9 | 0:40:53.7 | ||
82 | diplom | 354 | ŠMÍD Jakub | 1982 | DELA Company s. r. o. | 15. / MK30-39 | 1:53:43.6 | 0:40:57.4 | ||
83 | diplom | 589 | HŮLA Luboš | 1960 | Bezva bežky CZ | 10. / MK50-59 | 1:54:08.2 | 0:41:22.0 | ||
84 | diplom | 358 | PINĎÁK Jiří | 1960 | OCELOVí LETCI | 11. / MK50-59 | 1:54:09.0 | 0:41:22.8 | ||
85 | diplom | 564 | BAUER Mates | 2004 | LK Slovan K. Vary | 5. / MK18- | 1:54:09.2 | 0:41:23.0 | ||
86 | diplom | 669 | SOBĚSLAVSKÝ Karel | 1943 | Sázavan Bezvěrov | 4. / MK70+ | 1:54:23.4 | 0:41:37.2 | ||
87 | diplom | 551 | MARTIN Ivan | 1978 | USK Outdoor Plzeň | 16. / MK30-39 | 1:54:42.9 | 0:41:56.7 | ||
88 | diplom | 419 | ŠTENGL David | 1994 | TJ STODŮLKY PRAHA o.s. | 5. / MK19-29 | 1:54:47.2 | 0:42:01.0 | ||
89 | diplom | 592 | ŽAMPACHOVÁ Barbora | 2001 | SK Boží Dar | 1. / WK18- | 1:54:48.9 | 0:42:02.7 | ||
90 | diplom | 548 | NEZKUSILOVÁ Lucie | 1979 | LK Slovan | 4. / WK30-39 | 1:55:08.4 | 0:42:22.2 | ||
91 | diplom | 565 | DVOŘÁK Jan | 2004 | LK Slovan K. Vary | 6. / MK18- | 1:55:24.4 | 0:42:38.2 | ||
92 | diplom | 391 | SEMÍKOVÁ Iva | 1968 | OK24 Praha | 5. / WK40-49 | 1:56:11.7 | 0:43:25.5 | ||
93 | diplom | 602 | CZERNIN Děpold | 1969 | SK Dymokury | 24. / MK40-49 | 1:56:21.0 | 0:43:34.8 | ||
94 | diplom | 579 | HUSÁKOVÁ Radka | 1973 | LK Slovan K. Vary | 6. / WK40-49 | 1:56:22.2 | 0:43:36.0 | ||
95 | diplom | 668 | ŠINDELÁŘOVÁ Lenka | 1989 | ČVUT strojní | 5. / WK19-29 | 1:56:41.2 | 0:43:55.0 | ||
96 | diplom | 371 | FIŠÁK Jan | 1944 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 5. / MK70+ | 1:57:03.3 | 0:44:17.1 | ||
97 | diplom | 545 | DUŘT Zdeněk | 1963 | LK Slovan | 12. / MK50-59 | 1:58:03.8 | 0:45:17.6 | ||
98 | diplom | 472 | ŽÁČKOVÁ Jana | 1987 | BEZVA BĚŽKY CZ | 6. / WK19-29 | 1:58:07.2 | 0:45:21.0 | ||
99 | diplom | 507 | KOVÁŘ Zdeněk | 1960 | KARLOVY VARY | 13. / MK50-59 | 1:58:08.2 | 0:45:22.0 | ||
100 | diplom | 375 | NEMETH Marek | 1981 | Mufloni Kunratice | 17. / MK30-39 | 1:58:32.3 | 0:45:46.1 |