Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
Publishing or redistribution of content is prohibited without written permission..
By downloading the file you accept these terms of use.
Loading...
Rank | Bib | Fullname | Nat. | Year | Club | Category | Time | Gap | 14 km | # | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | diplom | 1689 | KLEMENTOVÁ Andrea | 1995 | FISCHER Ski klub Šumava Vimperk | 1. / JunD | 0:49:45.5 | 0:00:00.0 | 0:42:09.7 | 1 | ||
2 | diplom | 1651 | KNOPOVA Kamila | 1992 | Czech Ski Team | 1. / D 21 | 0:51:01.6 | 0:01:16.1 | 0:43:24.1 | 2 | ||
3 | diplom | 1778 | KREUZIGEROVA Tereza | 1997 | Sokol Stachy | 1. / J 17 W | 0:52:16.1 | 0:02:30.6 | 0:44:22.4 | 3 | ||
4 | diplom | 1681 | LIEBSCHER Magdalena | 1998 | BSP Altenberg/SSV Altenberg | 2. / J 17 W | 0:53:01.0 | 0:03:15.5 | 0:44:32.5 | 4 | ||
5 | diplom | 1611 | SCHAIRER Sabrina | 1982 | Salomon Leki Racing Team | 1. / D 31 | 0:53:34.2 | 0:03:48.7 | 0:45:28.7 | 5 | ||
6 | diplom | 1665 | SCHMIDT Elisabeth | 1997 | WSV Warmensteinach | 3. / J 17 W | 0:54:28.1 | 0:04:42.6 | 0:46:27.1 | 7 | ||
7 | diplom | 1822 | BALTING Lisa | 1997 | WSV Oberhof 05 | 4. / J 17 W | 0:54:28.2 | 0:04:42.7 | 0:46:34.7 | 9 | ||
8 | diplom | 1668 | EISCHER Birgit | 1972 | USC Atomic St. Leonhard | 1. / D 41 | 0:54:35.5 | 0:04:50.0 | 0:46:23.5 | 6 | ||
9 | diplom | 1805 | VOSTRADOVSKÁ Tereza | 1998 | FISCHER Ski klub Šumava Vimperk | 5. / J 17 W | 0:54:42.0 | 0:04:56.5 | 0:46:27.5 | 8 | ||
10 | diplom | 1759 | BÖTTCHER Rika | 1998 | SC Buntenbock | 6. / J 17 W | 0:54:51.9 | 0:05:06.4 | 0:46:45.6 | 10 | ||
11 | diplom | 1650 | MORITZ Marieke | 1997 | SC Buntenbock | 7. / J 17 W | 0:56:48.7 | 0:07:03.2 | 0:48:31.1 | 13 | ||
12 | diplom | 1779 | BOLDOVA Adela | 1998 | Sokol Stachy | 8. / J 17 W | 0:56:52.7 | 0:07:07.2 | 0:47:41.3 | 11 | ||
13 | diplom | 1666 | REIßENBERGER Alicia | 1998 | SC Neubau | 9. / J 17 W | 0:57:00.5 | 0:07:15.0 | 0:48:18.7 | 12 | ||
14 | diplom | 1682 | ZIMMER Marie | 1998 | BSP Altenberg/PSV Schwarzenberg | 10. / J 17 W | 0:57:25.2 | 0:07:39.7 | 0:48:55.6 | 16 | ||
15 | diplom | 1680 | HASLER Paula | 1997 | BSP Altenberg/Stahl Schmiedeberg | 11. / J 17 W | 0:57:26.7 | 0:07:41.2 | 0:48:54.6 | 14 | ||
16 | diplom | 1683 | SCHMIADE Paula | 1999 | BSP Altenberg/SG Stahl Schmiedeberg | 1. / J 16 W | 0:57:29.6 | 0:07:44.1 | 0:48:55.9 | 17 | ||
17 | diplom | 1687 | POIKE Tamina | 1999 | BSP Altenberg/SSV Altenberg | 2. / J 16 W | 0:57:30.2 | 0:07:44.7 | 0:48:55.2 | 15 | ||
18 | diplom | 1655 | BERTOTI Regina | 1990 | Hungarian Ski Association | 2. / D 21 | 0:58:32.8 | 0:08:47.3 | 0:49:27.6 | 18 | ||
19 | diplom | 1703 | JANSKY Karola | 1962 | SG Klotzsche | 1. / D 51 | 0:59:24.9 | 0:09:39.4 | 0:50:46.7 | 19 | ||
20 | diplom | 1749 | ZIMARE Franziska | 1966 | SG Klotzsche | 1. / D 46 | 0:59:42.5 | 0:09:57.0 | 0:50:48.6 | 20 | ||
21 | diplom | 1637 | CLAUß Alexandra | 1996 | Einsiedler Skiverein | 2. / JunD | 0:59:58.4 | 0:10:12.9 | 0:51:10.6 | 21 | ||
22 | diplom | 1636 | LOHBERGER Stephanie | 1988 | SpVgg Lam | 3. / D 21 | 1:01:19.7 | 0:11:34.2 | 0:52:34.8 | 22 | ||
23 | diplom | 1701 | SCHAFFER Kathrin | 1997 | WSV Eppenschlag | 12. / J 17 W | 1:01:46.4 | 0:12:00.9 | 0:52:55.4 | 23 | ||
23 | diplom | 1702 | HACKL Anna | 1999 | WSV Eppenschlag | 3. / J 16 W | 1:01:46.4 | 0:12:00.9 | 0:52:55.6 | 24 | ||
25 | diplom | 1753 | NAUJOKAT Julia | 1999 | SG Klotzsche | 4. / J 16 W | 1:01:56.4 | 0:12:10.9 | 0:52:56.2 | 25 | ||
26 | diplom | 1621 | NEUBER Linda | 1997 | SV Neudorf | 13. / J 17 W | 1:02:14.4 | 0:12:28.9 | 0:53:22.2 | 26 | ||
27 | diplom | 1758 | MORITZ Birgitt | 1959 | SC Buntenbock | 1. / D 56 | 1:03:11.3 | 0:13:25.8 | 0:53:56.0 | 27 | ||
28 | diplom | 1697 | HIERSTETTER Melanie | 1997 | SC Furth im Wald | 14. / J 17 W | 1:03:13.8 | 0:13:28.3 | 0:54:18.1 | 31 | ||
29 | diplom | 1798 | BÖTTCHER Birgit | 1955 | SC Buntenbock | 2. / D 56 | 1:03:15.5 | 0:13:30.0 | 0:53:58.1 | 28 | ||
30 | diplom | 1656 | KAGERBAUER Simone | 1977 | Langdorf | 1. / D 36 | 1:03:17.1 | 0:13:31.6 | 0:54:08.5 | 30 | ||
31 | diplom | 1642 | GERSTNER Melanie | 1980 | SC Münchberg | 2. / D 31 | 1:03:18.4 | 0:13:32.9 | 0:54:05.1 | 29 | ||
32 | diplom | 1686 | WILD Stefanie | 1999 | BSP Altenberg/SG Stahl Schmiedeberg | 5. / J 16 W | 1:04:01.9 | 0:14:16.4 | 0:55:21.4 | 35 | ||
33 | diplom | 1638 | VOIGT Katrin | 1965 | PSV Zittau e.V. | 2. / D 46 | 1:04:20.8 | 0:14:35.3 | 0:54:51.2 | 32 | ||
34 | diplom | 1734 | SCHMEIß Ute | 1969 | SRB Racing-Team | 3. / D 46 | 1:04:28.9 | 0:14:43.4 | 0:54:53.6 | 33 | ||
35 | diplom | 1766 | RABENHOLD Jenny | 1998 | Einsiedler Skiverein | 15. / J 17 W | 1:04:54.8 | 0:15:09.3 | 0:55:32.3 | 36 | ||
36 | diplom | 1641 | DR. MEYER Monika | 1956 | SV TU Ilmenau | 3. / D 56 | 1:04:59.8 | 0:15:14.3 | 0:55:05.5 | 34 | ||
37 | diplom | 1797 | TOIVONEN Eeva-Liisa | 1960 | LOISIR NORDIQUE | 2. / D 51 | 1:06:36.7 | 0:16:51.2 | 0:56:32.7 | 37 | ||
38 | diplom | 1739 | FRANKE Susanne | 1980 | Weimar | 3. / D 31 | 1:07:54.1 | 0:18:08.6 | 0:57:26.1 | 38 | ||
39 | diplom | 1754 | SEDIVA Mirka | 1957 | Ekonom Praha | 4. / D 56 | 1:09:03.7 | 0:19:18.2 | 0:58:33.8 | 39 | ||
40 | diplom | 1756 | MÜLLER Claudia | 1971 | SV Grün-Weiß Pirna | 2. / D 41 | 1:09:08.6 | 0:19:23.1 | 0:58:37.9 | 40 | ||
41 | diplom | 1717 | JUNGE Claudia | 1972 | SV Weichs | 3. / D 41 | 1:09:16.1 | 0:19:30.6 | 0:58:43.0 | 41 | ||
42 | diplom | 1782 | SELTER Sabine | 1968 | TV Attendorn | 4. / D 46 | 1:10:23.5 | 0:20:38.0 | 0:59:40.6 | 42 | ||
43 | diplom | 1740 | GREßMANN Wiebke | 1995 | xc-ski.de Skimarathon Team | 3. / JunD | 1:10:50.6 | 0:21:05.1 | 0:59:59.4 | 43 | ||
44 | diplom | 1755 | DIENER Tanja | 1996 | ESV Nassau | 4. / JunD | 1:12:11.3 | 0:22:25.8 | 1:01:34.4 | 44 | ||
45 | diplom | 1748 | TIMOTHY Rebecca | 1966 | REVO RACING | 5. / D 46 | 1:12:20.7 | 0:22:35.2 | 1:01:52.1 | 45 | ||
46 | diplom | 1704 | EIGNER Camilla | 1996 | Chemnitz | 5. / JunD | 1:13:42.0 | 0:23:56.5 | 1:02:34.8 | 46 | ||
47 | diplom | 1811 | WARTNER Marianne | 1956 | TSV Regen | 5. / D 56 | 1:14:47.5 | 0:25:02.0 | 1:04:01.7 | 47 | ||
48 | diplom | 1699 | GRUBER Theresa | 1992 | Kelheim | 4. / D 21 | 1:17:01.2 | 0:27:15.7 | 1:04:50.5 | 48 | ||
49 | diplom | 1716 | ELSNER Hendrikje | 1970 | Skiverein Stützengrün | 4. / D 41 | 1:17:13.9 | 0:27:28.4 | 1:04:59.8 | 49 | ||
50 | diplom | 1709 | CHALUPAR Angelica | 1954 | VfLBuchloe | 1. / D 61 | 1:17:27.7 | 0:27:42.2 | 1:05:20.1 | 50 | ||
51 | diplom | 1724 | FREY Edith | 1953 | USC Atomic-St.Leonhard | 2. / D 61 | 1:17:40.1 | 0:27:54.6 | 1:05:24.4 | 51 | ||
52 | diplom | 1696 | GANSTER Petra | 1979 | Team PiGa | 2. / D 36 | 1:18:00.1 | 0:28:14.6 | 1:06:19.2 | 52 | ||
53 | diplom | 1785 | STEMPLINGER Hedi | 1958 | Nordicfreunde-Hauzenberg | 6. / D 56 | 1:18:47.5 | 0:29:02.0 | 1:06:55.4 | 53 | ||
54 | diplom | 1787 | SELTER Lea | 1999 | TV Attendorn | 6. / J 16 W | 1:20:48.6 | 0:31:03.1 | 1:08:43.7 | 54 | ||
55 | diplom | 1786 | LINDENBLATT Silke | 1977 | Herzogenaurach | 3. / D 36 | 1:21:58.8 | 0:32:13.3 | 1:08:51.5 | 55 | ||
56 | diplom | 1821 | TRÖßE Renate | 1954 | SV TU Ilmenau | 3. / D 61 | 1:23:48.4 | 0:34:02.9 | 1:11:17.5 | 56 | ||
57 | diplom | 1711 | DIEMER Birgit | 1965 | TSV Bergrheinfeld | 6. / D 46 | 1:26:16.0 | 0:36:30.5 | 1:12:34.2 | 57 | ||
58 | diplom | 1804 | THUILLÉ SOMMER Heike | 1964 | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | 3. / D 51 | 1:26:37.7 | 0:36:52.2 | 1:14:03.8 | 58 | ||
59 | diplom | 1726 | HAKKER Lotje | 1949 | slt | 1. / D 66 | 1:28:52.3 | 0:39:06.8 | 1:14:39.0 | 59 | ||
60 | diplom | 1788 | TYLOVÁ Pavla | 1983 | Liberec | 4. / D 31 | 1:29:01.2 | 0:39:15.7 | 1:16:22.8 | 60 | ||
61 | diplom | 1728 | ZIMMER Elke | 1964 | SC Kaufbeuren | 4. / D 51 | 1:30:40.6 | 0:40:55.1 | 1:17:21.8 | 61 | ||
62 | diplom | 1810 | KRAAMWINKEL Heleen | 1955 | R.W.Rottemeren | 7. / D 56 | 1:34:18.4 | 0:44:32.9 | 1:19:21.9 | 62 | ||
63 | diplom | 1721 | KUPFER Anna | 1997 | SV Grün-Weiß Pirna | 16. / J 17 W | 1:34:51.3 | 0:45:05.8 | 1:21:46.9 | 65 | ||
64 | diplom | 1770 | KRAMER Christine | 1963 | PowerBärs Rednitzhembah | 5. / D 51 | 1:35:00.6 | 0:45:15.1 | 1:21:32.0 | 64 | ||
65 | diplom | 1727 | BEAUMONT Bernice | 1955 | Ski Club d'Agy | 8. / D 56 | 1:35:30.8 | 0:45:45.3 | 1:19:25.6 | 63 | ||
66 | diplom | 1732 | GILL Elke | 1952 | SC Riesa | 4. / D 61 | 1:42:30.6 | 0:52:45.1 | 1:27:28.4 | 66 | ||
--- | 1633 | HACKL Natalie | 1996 | SV Finsterrau | . / JunD | DNF | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 1660 | HAINZ Lena | 1990 | Steinach am Brenner | . / D 21 | DNS | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 1673 | GREIL Julia | 1998 | SpVgg Lam Ski Nordisch | . / J 17 W | DNS | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 1684 | BÜTTNER Nadja | 1999 | BSP Altenberg/SSV Altenberg | . / J 16 W | DNS | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 1705 | BUERST Maria | 1959 | Schwarzach | . / D 56 | DNS | --- | --- | --- |