Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
Publishing or redistribution of content is prohibited without written permission..
By downloading the file you accept these terms of use.
Loading...
Rank | Bib | Fullname | Nat. | Year | Club | Category | Time | Gap | 15 km | # | 21 km | # | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | diplom | 873 | HERZOG Daniel | 1993 | Spvgg Oberkreuzberg ZollSkiteam | 1. / H 21 | 1:08:29.7 | 0:00:00.0 | 0:43:07.7 | 1 | 1:00:00.0 | 1 | ||
2 | diplom | 542 | METZ Lennart | 1993 | WSC Erzgebirge Oberwiesenthal | 2. / H 21 | 1:08:58.1 | 0:00:28.4 | 0:44:22.2 | 2 | 1:01:14.0 | 3 | ||
3 | diplom | 537 | ŠELLER Luděk | 1995 | FISCHER Ski klub Šumava Vimperk | 1. / Jun | 1:08:59.6 | 0:00:29.9 | 0:44:22.7 | 3 | 1:01:13.6 | 2 | ||
4 | diplom | 552 | REICHELT Arne | 1996 | SK Dresden-Niedersedlitz | 2. / Jun | 1:11:07.2 | 0:02:37.5 | 0:45:07.9 | 6 | 1:02:48.7 | 4 | ||
5 | diplom | 543 | HAUBER Thomas | 1994 | Ruhpolding | 3. / H 21 | 1:11:10.0 | 0:02:40.3 | 0:44:50.1 | 4 | 1:02:49.0 | 5 | ||
6 | diplom | 557 | ŠRAIL Jan | 1990 | SK Nove Mesto Na Morave | 4. / H 21 | 1:11:59.4 | 0:03:29.7 | 0:45:06.2 | 5 | 1:03:21.4 | 6 | ||
7 | diplom | 531 | SCHWENTNER Florian | 1998 | SU einDRUCK Eidenberg SLL | 1. / J 17 | 1:12:46.4 | 0:04:16.7 | 0:46:43.1 | 10 | 1:04:15.6 | 7 | ||
8 | diplom | 913 | SCHUBERT Felian | 1995 | SLV Bernau | 3. / Jun | 1:12:56.3 | 0:04:26.6 | 0:46:41.0 | 7 | 1:04:41.4 | 10 | ||
9 | diplom | 541 | KALIVODA Tomáš | 1998 | FISCHER Ski klub Šumava Vimperk | 2. / J 17 | 1:12:56.7 | 0:04:27.0 | 0:46:42.6 | 9 | 1:04:41.0 | 9 | ||
10 | diplom | 539 | ŠVEJDA Jan | 1996 | FISCHER Ski klub Šumava Vimperk | 4. / Jun | 1:13:25.7 | 0:04:56.0 | 0:46:41.5 | 8 | 1:04:40.7 | 8 | ||
11 | diplom | 561 | PROPP Jurij | 1980 | Salomon-Leki-Racing Team | 1. / H 31 | 1:14:12.3 | 0:05:42.6 | 0:47:11.8 | 11 | 1:05:27.9 | 11 | ||
12 | diplom | 895 | ROMBOCK Niklas | 1996 | SK Dresden-Niedersedlitz | 5. / Jun | 1:15:10.1 | 0:06:40.4 | 0:48:11.5 | 12 | 1:06:42.8 | 12 | ||
13 | diplom | 533 | FALK Stefan | 1997 | SC Großberg | 3. / J 17 | 1:15:32.8 | 0:07:03.1 | 0:48:55.4 | 14 | 1:07:03.7 | 13 | ||
14 | diplom | 544 | HUSEK Martin | 1990 | Czech Ski Team | 5. / H 21 | 1:15:47.7 | 0:07:18.0 | 0:49:17.0 | 15 | 1:07:12.3 | 14 | ||
15 | diplom | 540 | MÁNEK Jiří | 1998 | FISCHER Ski klub Šumava Vimperk | 4. / J 17 | 1:16:53.2 | 0:08:23.5 | 0:48:43.5 | 13 | 1:07:55.4 | 15 | ||
16 | diplom | 894 | FRITZSCH Nick | 1999 | ATSV Gebirge/Gelobtland | 1. / J 16 | 1:16:55.1 | 0:08:25.4 | 0:49:39.6 | 17 | 1:08:16.7 | 16 | ||
17 | diplom | 742 | STRELOW Justus | 1996 | BSP Altenberg/SG Stahl Schmiedeberg | 6. / Jun | 1:17:20.5 | 0:08:50.8 | 0:49:39.1 | 16 | 1:08:35.2 | 17 | ||
18 | diplom | 752 | KLUGE Arne | 1969 | SG Stahl Schmiedeberg | 1. / H 46 | 1:17:21.5 | 0:08:51.8 | 0:49:45.3 | 18 | 1:08:41.9 | 18 | ||
19 | diplom | 505 | SUCHÝ Jiří | 1976 | VSK Elektro Praha | 1. / H 36 | 1:17:41.5 | 0:09:11.8 | 0:50:17.4 | 20 | 1:09:11.3 | 19 | ||
20 | diplom | 554 | BOUDIKOVA Adela | 1986 | Fischer Racing Team | 1. / D 21 | 1:17:42.0 | 0:09:12.3 | 0:51:13.5 | 24 | 1:09:35.3 | 21 | ||
21 | diplom | 503 | FIŠNAR Jiří | 1976 | Ski klub Šumperk | 2. / H 36 | 1:17:51.3 | 0:09:21.6 | 0:51:13.2 | 23 | 1:09:35.4 | 22 | ||
22 | diplom | 703 | HEINRICH Tom | 1998 | TSG Sehma | 5. / J 17 | 1:18:27.8 | 0:09:58.1 | 0:50:01.1 | 19 | 1:09:26.6 | 20 | ||
23 | diplom | 916 | EDER Julian | 1999 | SV Finsterau | 2. / J 16 | 1:18:52.2 | 0:10:22.5 | 0:51:16.3 | 25 | 1:10:13.5 | 23 | ||
24 | diplom | 663 | KOBLMÜLLER Floriann | 1997 | Gramastetten | 6. / J 17 | 1:19:11.6 | 0:10:41.9 | 0:50:40.6 | 21 | 1:10:14.2 | 24 | ||
25 | diplom | 509 | BERTHOLD Ronny | 1977 | ATSV Gebirge Gelobtland | 3. / H 36 | 1:19:19.2 | 0:10:49.5 | 0:51:25.4 | 28 | 1:10:29.5 | 25 | ||
26 | diplom | 569 | FLUNGER Mathias | 1981 | Team Ausdauer Netzwerk | 2. / H 31 | 1:19:52.4 | 0:11:22.7 | 0:51:23.3 | 27 | 1:10:52.0 | 27 | ||
27 | diplom | 710 | BAUER Gerhard | 1968 | DJK Falkenberg | 2. / H 46 | 1:19:52.5 | 0:11:22.8 | 0:51:20.9 | 26 | 1:10:59.1 | 30 | ||
28 | diplom | 510 | DUFTER Matthias | 1982 | SC-Schlierse | 3. / H 31 | 1:19:55.3 | 0:11:25.6 | 0:51:39.8 | 30 | 1:10:54.2 | 28 | ||
29 | diplom | 560 | HALFAR Thomas | 1969 | SV Arnbruck | 3. / H 46 | 1:19:56.5 | 0:11:26.8 | 0:51:36.6 | 29 | 1:10:54.4 | 29 | ||
30 | diplom | 511 | WEIß Michael | 1975 | SC Altenau | 4. / H 36 | 1:20:19.6 | 0:11:49.9 | 0:51:39.8 | 30 | 1:11:08.8 | 31 | ||
31 | diplom | 548 | HELFRICHT Kay | 1981 | SALOMON LEKI RACINGTEAM | 4. / H 31 | 1:20:31.4 | 0:12:01.7 | 0:52:10.9 | 35 | 1:11:22.7 | 32 | ||
32 | diplom | 501 | SCHWENTNER Christian | 1969 | SU einDRUCK Eidenberg SLL | 4. / H 46 | 1:20:33.9 | 0:12:04.2 | 0:51:05.8 | 22 | 1:10:51.8 | 26 | ||
33 | diplom | 723 | SCHLOTT Mark | 1985 | Team FLEXEBU | 6. / H 21 | 1:20:43.0 | 0:12:13.3 | 0:52:06.1 | 33 | 1:11:41.1 | 33 | ||
34 | diplom | 516 | BUCHTA Pavel | 1964 | Nové Město na Moravě | 1. / H 51 | 1:20:46.7 | 0:12:17.0 | 0:52:06.9 | 34 | 1:11:43.8 | 35 | ||
35 | diplom | 711 | ULBRICH Mika | 1998 | TGV Schotten | 7. / J 17 | 1:20:52.0 | 0:12:22.3 | 0:51:45.5 | 32 | 1:11:42.9 | 34 | ||
36 | diplom | 545 | WIRTH Jessica | 1994 | FC Wüstenselbitz | 2. / D 21 | 1:21:36.7 | 0:13:07.0 | 0:52:42.4 | 36 | 1:12:24.6 | 37 | ||
37 | diplom | 559 | KOVARIK Oldrich | 1958 | Tatran Chodov | 1. / H 56 | 1:21:40.8 | 0:13:11.1 | 0:52:48.4 | 37 | 1:12:22.5 | 36 | ||
38 | diplom | 506 | WEBER Andreas | 1966 | TGV Schotten | 5. / H 46 | 1:21:47.5 | 0:13:17.8 | 0:53:00.4 | 38 | 1:12:40.0 | 38 | ||
39 | diplom | 661 | MORITZ Günther | 1958 | SC Buntenbock | 2. / H 56 | 1:22:00.1 | 0:13:30.4 | 0:53:21.7 | 43 | 1:12:45.5 | 39 | ||
40 | diplom | 748 | KLEMM Nico | 1999 | BSP Altenberg/SG Stahl Schmiedeberg | 3. / J 16 | 1:22:01.8 | 0:13:32.1 | 0:53:06.7 | 39 | 1:13:04.6 | 42 | ||
41 | diplom | 521 | HAAS Erwin | 1957 | RC Allgäu | 3. / H 56 | 1:22:11.8 | 0:13:42.1 | 0:54:12.2 | 50 | 1:13:22.4 | 43 | ||
42 | diplom | 738 | LAUMER Philipp | 1994 | Skiclub Aising-Pang | 7. / H 21 | 1:22:13.9 | 0:13:44.2 | 0:53:09.9 | 41 | 1:13:04.3 | 41 | ||
43 | diplom | 558 | MAKOSCH Jens | 1970 | ATSV Gebirge/Gelobtland | 1. / H 41 | 1:22:31.1 | 0:14:01.4 | 0:53:53.2 | 46 | 1:13:23.7 | 44 | ||
44 | diplom | 568 | KLEMENT Dominik | 1998 | FISCHER Ski klub Šumava Vimperk | 8. / J 17 | 1:22:32.2 | 0:14:02.5 | 0:53:14.5 | 42 | 1:13:45.5 | 47 | ||
45 | diplom | 638 | ALIKIN Sergej | 1963 | Rosenheim | 2. / H 51 | 1:22:34.3 | 0:14:04.6 | 0:53:09.1 | 40 | 1:12:59.6 | 40 | ||
46 | diplom | 695 | MAIERHOFER Sebastian | 1998 | SC Leogang | 9. / J 17 | 1:22:50.4 | 0:14:20.7 | 0:53:28.0 | 44 | 1:13:35.3 | 45 | ||
47 | diplom | 508 | GAFFAL Peter | 1971 | Miesbach | 2. / H 41 | 1:22:56.6 | 0:14:26.9 | 0:54:11.2 | 49 | 1:13:57.1 | 49 | ||
48 | diplom | 538 | KLEMENTOVÁ Andrea | 1995 | FISCHER Ski klub Šumava Vimperk | 1. / JunD | 1:23:08.3 | 0:14:38.6 | 0:53:29.7 | 45 | 1:13:43.1 | 46 | ||
49 | diplom | 629 | LEIS Johannes | 1989 | Steinach am Brenner | 8. / H 21 | 1:23:15.7 | 0:14:46.0 | 0:53:58.3 | 47 | 1:13:57.5 | 50 | ||
50 | diplom | 790 | STEURER Lukas | 1990 | WSV Vomp | 9. / H 21 | 1:23:21.3 | 0:14:51.6 | 0:53:58.3 | 47 | 1:13:57.0 | 48 | ||
51 | diplom | 507 | ULBRICH Jan | 1963 | TGV Schotten | 3. / H 51 | 1:24:02.5 | 0:15:32.8 | 0:55:04.3 | 54 | 1:15:00.6 | 51 | ||
52 | diplom | 512 | WENIGER Andreas | 1967 | ATSV Gebirge/Gelobtland | 6. / H 46 | 1:24:12.2 | 0:15:42.5 | 0:55:05.1 | 55 | 1:15:07.9 | 52 | ||
53 | diplom | 696 | HAMANN Lutz | 1963 | Bertsdorfer SV | 4. / H 51 | 1:24:50.9 | 0:16:21.2 | 0:55:03.5 | 53 | 1:15:26.6 | 53 | ||
54 | diplom | 553 | DIETZE Anna-Maria | 1999 | Pulschlag Neuhausen | 1. / J 16 D | 1:24:52.3 | 0:16:22.6 | 0:54:42.8 | 51 | 1:15:34.8 | 54 | ||
55 | diplom | 763 | LLARDEN Oriol | 1996 | VITALDENT-ARAN | 7. / Jun | 1:25:07.9 | 0:16:38.2 | 0:56:26.8 | 64 | 1:16:09.4 | 60 | ||
56 | diplom | 778 | SCHAFHAUSER Stefan | 1979 | Regen | 5. / H 36 | 1:25:10.2 | 0:16:40.5 | 0:55:42.5 | 59 | 1:15:50.7 | 58 | ||
57 | diplom | 513 | KÖRBS Peter | 1959 | TSV Ausbach | 4. / H 56 | 1:25:17.8 | 0:16:48.1 | 0:55:14.9 | 56 | 1:15:35.7 | 55 | ||
58 | diplom | 520 | BUND Marcel | 1998 | SG Klotzsche | 10. / J 17 | 1:25:22.9 | 0:16:53.2 | 0:55:24.2 | 57 | 1:15:49.5 | 57 | ||
59 | diplom | 517 | KAŠPAR Jan | 1971 | VSK Elektro Praha | 3. / H 41 | 1:25:32.3 | 0:17:02.6 | 0:55:56.1 | 61 | 1:16:09.0 | 59 | ||
60 | diplom | 874 | CZECZINE Mike | 1972 | Bertsdorfer SV | 4. / H 41 | 1:25:48.2 | 0:17:18.5 | 0:55:00.8 | 52 | 1:15:48.9 | 56 | ||
61 | diplom | 908 | SEIDEL Roy | 1998 | ATSV Gebirge/Gelobtland | 11. / J 17 | 1:26:21.1 | 0:17:51.4 | 0:56:23.4 | 63 | 1:17:10.8 | 63 | ||
62 | diplom | 727 | GARHAMMER Thomas | 1994 | Eppenschlag | 10. / H 21 | 1:26:37.2 | 0:18:07.5 | 0:55:44.8 | 60 | 1:16:57.3 | 62 | ||
63 | diplom | 546 | KNOPOVA Kamila | 1992 | Czech Ski Team | 3. / D 21 | 1:26:40.1 | 0:18:10.4 | 0:55:36.5 | 58 | 1:16:57.0 | 61 | ||
64 | diplom | 536 | SCHÖNBERGER Stefan | 1962 | Löffler-Skadi-Loppet Team | 5. / H 51 | 1:27:35.5 | 0:19:05.8 | 0:57:47.6 | 67 | 1:18:05.4 | 65 | ||
65 | diplom | 562 | MÜLLER Frank | 1965 | SV Grün-Weiß Pirna | 7. / H 46 | 1:27:58.6 | 0:19:28.9 | 0:57:21.4 | 65 | 1:18:12.8 | 66 | ||
66 | diplom | 524 | VOGT Matthias | 1967 | SC Kottmar | 8. / H 46 | 1:28:01.6 | 0:19:31.9 | 0:58:07.8 | 68 | 1:18:33.3 | 67 | ||
67 | diplom | 515 | MÖLLER Rene | 1970 | WSV Trusetal | 5. / H 41 | 1:28:07.2 | 0:19:37.5 | 0:56:19.4 | 62 | 1:18:02.8 | 64 | ||
68 | diplom | 760 | HOFMANN Johannes | 1998 | FC Wüstenselbitz | 12. / J 17 | 1:28:29.6 | 0:19:59.9 | 0:58:16.5 | 70 | 1:19:11.8 | 69 | ||
69 | diplom | 617 | KURZ Albert | 1951 | SG Schönau | 1. / H 61 | 1:28:31.7 | 0:20:02.0 | 0:58:56.0 | 76 | 1:19:16.6 | 70 | ||
70 | diplom | 909 | MENDE Johanna | 1999 | SG Holzhau | 2. / J 16 D | 1:28:33.7 | 0:20:04.0 | 0:59:02.6 | 79 | 1:19:38.4 | 74 | ||
71 | diplom | 864 | DEICKE Sebastian | 1983 | WSV Elbingerode | 5. / H 31 | 1:28:47.2 | 0:20:17.5 | 0:57:29.0 | 66 | 1:18:59.4 | 68 | ||
72 | diplom | 660 | MATATKO Sebastian | 1997 | SV Grün-Weiß Pirna | 13. / J 17 | 1:28:49.4 | 0:20:19.7 | 0:58:23.4 | 73 | 1:19:36.3 | 72 | ||
73 | diplom | 893 | SCHULZE Francis | 1995 | Skiklub Dresden Niedersedlitz | 8. / Jun | 1:29:11.7 | 0:20:42.0 | 0:58:17.6 | 71 | 1:19:36.6 | 73 | ||
74 | diplom | 762 | FRANKE Angelina | 1999 | WSC Erzgebirge Oberwiesenthal | 3. / J 16 D | 1:29:17.1 | 0:20:47.4 | 0:59:02.5 | 78 | 1:20:00.4 | 77 | ||
75 | diplom | 744 | LIEBSCHER Magdalena | 1998 | BSP Altenberg/SSV Altenberg | 1. / J 17 D | 1:29:25.0 | 0:20:55.3 | 0:58:11.2 | 69 | 1:19:35.7 | 71 | ||
76 | diplom | 567 | KRÁLOVEC Jiri | 1951 | WSV Schönsee | 2. / H 61 | 1:29:42.3 | 0:21:12.6 | 0:58:29.9 | 74 | 1:19:48.9 | 76 | ||
77 | diplom | 551 | ALBRECHT Uli | 1953 | SC Murnau | 3. / H 61 | 1:29:48.2 | 0:21:18.5 | 0:58:18.1 | 72 | 1:19:42.5 | 75 | ||
78 | diplom | 535 | MÜNZBERG Marcel | 1996 | SV Grün-Weiß Pirna | 9. / Jun | 1:30:01.0 | 0:21:31.3 | 0:59:32.8 | 86 | 1:20:34.3 | 81 | ||
79 | diplom | 899 | CIHA Jan | 1991 | SKG Gersfeld | 11. / H 21 | 1:30:07.1 | 0:21:37.4 | 0:59:19.6 | 85 | 1:20:26.0 | 79 | ||
80 | diplom | 518 | SCHMIEDER Gunter | 1957 | ATSV Gebirge/Gelobtland | 5. / H 56 | 1:30:11.5 | 0:21:41.8 | 0:59:35.6 | 87 | 1:20:34.9 | 82 | ||
81 | diplom | 627 | WURZER Markus | 1968 | Lauf Los Tirol | 9. / H 46 | 1:30:14.9 | 0:21:45.2 | 0:59:00.9 | 77 | 1:20:23.9 | 78 | ||
82 | diplom | 771 | DOBBERKAU Rigo | 1974 | FSV Rempesgrün Sektion Ski | 6. / H 41 | 1:30:23.5 | 0:21:53.8 | 0:59:09.2 | 83 | 1:20:28.3 | 80 | ||
83 | diplom | 739 | HARTWIG Hubert | 1953 | SV TU Ilmenau | 4. / H 61 | 1:30:31.5 | 0:22:01.8 | 1:00:02.5 | 92 | 1:20:53.7 | 85 | ||
84 | diplom | 780 | EBNER Ronny | 1982 | TriSki Bayerwald | 6. / H 31 | 1:30:41.2 | 0:22:11.5 | 0:59:45.6 | 89 | 1:20:55.7 | 86 | ||
85 | diplom | 609 | BABO Jörg | 1971 | SC Neubau | 7. / H 41 | 1:30:55.3 | 0:22:25.6 | 0:59:57.2 | 91 | 1:21:17.7 | 87 | ||
86 | diplom | 657 | TRÖBER Maik | 1967 | SV Grün-Weiß Pirna | 10. / H 46 | 1:30:59.3 | 0:22:29.6 | 0:59:07.3 | 81 | 1:20:40.4 | 84 | ||
87 | diplom | 686 | EIGNER Falco | 2000 | Chemnitz | 1. / J 15 | 1:31:05.6 | 0:22:35.9 | 0:58:44.8 | 75 | 1:20:40.1 | 83 | ||
88 | diplom | 646 | REICHELT Nico | 1976 | muldenhammer | 6. / H 36 | 1:31:20.2 | 0:22:50.5 | 1:00:10.1 | 95 | 1:21:39.4 | 90 | ||
89 | diplom | 534 | MAIERHOFER Magdalena | 1996 | SC Leogang | 2. / JunD | 1:31:28.6 | 0:22:58.9 | 1:00:22.0 | 97 | 1:21:42.0 | 91 | ||
90 | diplom | 775 | HÖLL Petr | 1968 | Tatran Chodov | 11. / H 46 | 1:31:32.5 | 0:23:02.8 | 1:00:16.7 | 96 | 1:21:49.0 | 93 | ||
91 | diplom | 881 | BÖTTCHER Rika | 1998 | SC Buntenbock | 2. / J 17 D | 1:31:35.9 | 0:23:06.2 | 0:59:37.2 | 88 | 1:21:34.2 | 89 | ||
92 | diplom | 770 | KLEIN Achim | 1971 | --- | 8. / H 41 | 1:31:39.1 | 0:23:09.4 | 0:59:07.4 | 82 | 1:21:52.3 | 95 | ||
93 | diplom | 556 | ERTL Manuel | 1991 | Bischofsmais | 12. / H 21 | 1:31:40.8 | 0:23:11.1 | 1:00:09.2 | 93 | 1:21:49.2 | 94 | ||
94 | diplom | 528 | DUBA Peter | 1954 | SV-Tanne Thalheim | 5. / H 61 | 1:31:42.3 | 0:23:12.6 | 0:59:49.5 | 90 | 1:21:32.5 | 88 | ||
95 | diplom | 525 | FIŠNAR Jan | 1954 | Ski klub Šumperk | 6. / H 61 | 1:31:44.0 | 0:23:14.3 | 1:00:55.6 | 105 | 1:21:58.4 | 96 | ||
96 | diplom | 530 | DEIGENTESCH Manuela | 1993 | SV Oberteisendorf | 4. / D 21 | 1:31:46.3 | 0:23:16.6 | 1:00:49.3 | 102 | 1:22:15.7 | 99 | ||
97 | diplom | 522 | DVOŘÁK František | 1947 | Cvikov | 1. / H 66 | 1:31:53.0 | 0:23:23.3 | 1:00:24.9 | 99 | 1:22:14.0 | 97 | ||
98 | diplom | 918 | LANG Katharina | 1996 | SC Bodenmais | 3. / JunD | 1:32:01.8 | 0:23:32.1 | 0:59:12.8 | 84 | 1:21:48.7 | 92 | ||
99 | diplom | 571 | VESELÝ Jiří | 1957 | FISCHER Ski klub Šumava Vimperk | 6. / H 56 | 1:32:10.5 | 0:23:40.8 | 1:00:48.7 | 101 | 1:22:14.8 | 98 | ||
100 | diplom | 519 | UNGETHÜM Jörg | 1976 | Ski-Club Carlsfeld | 7. / H 36 | 1:32:39.6 | 0:24:09.9 | 1:01:08.6 | 106 | 1:22:43.4 | 101 |