ČP MČR XCO UCI + eliminátor Kutná Hora - ČP MČR eliminátor + dětské závody

MTB
DATE :18.7.2015 PLACE  :Kutná Hora

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
Results - | Time to reload of actual results :
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Year Club Category Time Gap
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Year Club Category Time Gap
1 1001 athlete detail JEŽEK Václav 2005 IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM 1. /  Kluci 9-10 let 0:05:09.7 0:00:00.0
2 1042 athlete detail GROH Daniel 2005 AUTHOR TEAM STUPNO 2. /  Kluci 9-10 let 0:05:23.1 0:00:13.4
3 1012 athlete detail KULHA Jan 2006 Cyklo MXM Hulin 3. /  Kluci 9-10 let 0:05:25.1 0:00:15.4
4 1016 athlete detail BERNÁT Adam 2005 SK JIŘÍ TEAM OSTRAVA 4. /  Kluci 9-10 let 0:05:25.7 0:00:16.0
5 1006 athlete detail NOVOTNÝ Ondřej 2005 DUKLA PRAHA 5. /  Kluci 9-10 let 0:05:26.4 0:00:16.7
6 1015 athlete detail ŠINDELÁŘ Roman 2005 ACT LERAK 6. /  Kluci 9-10 let 0:05:28.9 0:00:19.2
7 1053 athlete detail DLASKOVÁ Vanda 2005 LAWI Author Team 1. /  Holky 9-10 let 0:05:40.7 0:00:31.0
8 1004 athlete detail KUBA Jakub 2005 DUKLA PRAHA 7. /  Kluci 9-10 let 0:05:41.0 0:00:31.3
9 1028 athlete detail DOSTÁLOVÁ Anna 2005 LYKO KLUB PRACHATICE 2. /  Holky 9-10 let 0:05:43.9 0:00:34.2
10 1044 athlete detail RADOVÁ Daniela 2005 CYKLOKLUB BENEŠOV 3. /  Holky 9-10 let 0:05:48.4 0:00:38.7
11 1026 athlete detail HODLOVÁ Nikola 2005 CYKLOSPORT-PITSTOP.CZ 4. /  Holky 9-10 let 0:05:56.5 0:00:46.8
12 1011 athlete detail MATULA Ondřej 2006 CYKLO MXM HULÍN 8. /  Kluci 9-10 let 0:06:00.0 0:00:50.3
13 1018 athlete detail URBAN Miroslav 2005 VRV TEAM 9. /  Kluci 9-10 let 0:06:02.4 0:00:52.7
14 1017 athlete detail ZONYGA David 2005 VRV TEAM 10. /  Kluci 9-10 let 0:06:02.8 0:00:53.1
15 1034 athlete detail ROZSYPALOVÁ Adéla 2006 IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM 5. /  Holky 9-10 let 0:06:05.6 0:00:55.9
16 1056 athlete detail NĚMEC Erik 2005 CYKLO BENDL CLUB 98 11. /  Kluci 9-10 let 0:06:11.5 0:01:01.8
17 1051 athlete detail PRCHAL Jaroslav 2006 Holešovští pokalíšci 12. /  Kluci 9-10 let 0:06:16.1 0:01:06.4
18 1008 athlete detail ALBLOVÁ Barbora 2005 DUKLA PRAHA 6. /  Holky 9-10 let 0:06:26.0 0:01:16.3
19 1054 athlete detail STREJČEK Adam 2006 --- 13. /  Kluci 9-10 let 0:06:26.4 0:01:16.7
20 1007 athlete detail ČERNÁ Karolína 2006 DUKLA PRAHA 7. /  Holky 9-10 let 0:06:31.4 0:01:21.7
21 1033 athlete detail PERNICKÁ Adéla 2005 BIKE PRO RACING 8. /  Holky 9-10 let 0:06:44.6 0:01:34.9
22 1010 athlete detail BURLOVÁ Tereza 2006 COPR Přeštice 9. /  Holky 9-10 let 0:07:01.6 0:01:51.9
23 1021 athlete detail KŘEPINSKÝ Matyáš 2005 BIKECLINIC JUNIOR TEAM 14. /  Kluci 9-10 let 0:07:32.8 0:02:23.1
24 1048 athlete detail MALINA František 2005 --- 15. /  Kluci 9-10 let 0:09:18.1 0:04:08.4
25 1059 athlete detail KŘÍŽOVÁ Natálie 2006 Bicykl Kříž Team - CK Šluknovsko 10. /  Holky 9-10 let 0:06:20.8 - 1 Lap(s)
--- 1031 athlete detail HOŠEK Jaroslav 2006 SOKOL VELTĚŽ . /  Kluci 9-10 let DNS ---
--- 1032 athlete detail HOŠEK Adam 2006 SOKOL VELTĚŽ . /  Kluci 9-10 let DNS ---