ČP MČR XCO UCI + eliminátor Kutná Hora - ČP MČR eliminátor + dětské závody
DATE : | 18.7.2015 | PLACE : | Kutná Hora |
---|
Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
Publishing or redistribution of content is prohibited without written permission..
By downloading the file you accept these terms of use.
Loading...
Rank | Bib | Fullname | Year | Club | Category | Time | Gap | Net time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 213 | HOLEC Richard | 1999 | NUTREND SPECIALIZED RACING | 1. / Kadeti | 0:01:33.1 | 0:00:00.0 | 0:01:33.1 | |
2 | 201 | ZADÁK David | 1999 | CYKLOTEAM OSTROV | 2. / Kadeti | 0:01:33.8 | 0:00:00.7 | 0:01:33.8 | |
3 | 215 | GAVENDA Jan | 1999 | NUTREND SPECIALIZED RACING | 3. / Kadeti | 0:01:34.2 | 0:00:01.0 | 0:01:34.2 | |
4 | 202 | BITTNER Daniel | 2000 | AUTHOR TEAM STUPNO | 4. / Kadeti | 0:01:35.1 | 0:00:01.9 | 0:01:35.1 | |
5 | 203 | SOLAŘ Kryštof | 1999 | REMERX - MERIDA TEAM KOLÍN | 5. / Kadeti | 0:01:35.5 | 0:00:02.4 | 0:01:35.5 | |
6 | 205 | BEDRNÍK Matěj | 2000 | Kola-bbm.cz | 6. / Kadeti | 0:01:35.8 | 0:00:02.7 | 0:01:35.8 | |
7 | 206 | DOLEŽAL Vladislav | 1999 | ČS SPECIALIZED JUNIOR MTB TEAM | 7. / Kadeti | 0:01:35.9 | 0:00:02.8 | 0:01:35.9 | |
8 | 212 | KRÝDA Miloslav | 2000 | CYKLO BENDL CLUB 98 | 8. / Kadeti | 0:01:38.6 | 0:00:05.4 | 0:01:38.6 | |
9 | 241 | KUNÁŠEK Josef | 2000 | Kh tour giant cycling team | 9. / Kadeti | 0:01:38.8 | 0:00:05.6 | 0:01:38.8 | |
10 | 209 | ZONYGA Jan | 1999 | VRV TEAM | 10. / Kadeti | 0:01:39.2 | 0:00:06.0 | 0:01:39.2 | |
11 | 223 | STEHNO Filip | 1999 | Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team | 11. / Kadeti | 0:01:39.6 | 0:00:06.4 | 0:01:39.6 | |
12 | 208 | ČERNOHORSKÝ Zdeněk | 1999 | LYKO KLUB PRACHATICE | 12. / Kadeti | 0:01:41.3 | 0:00:08.1 | 0:01:41.3 | |
13 | 207 | MALÝ Matěj | 2000 | VRV TEAM | 13. / Kadeti | 0:01:41.7 | 0:00:08.5 | 0:01:41.7 | |
14 | 216 | VONDRÁČEK Jaroslav | 2000 | ČS SPECIALIZED JUNIOR MTB TEAM | 14. / Kadeti | 0:01:42.1 | 0:00:08.9 | 0:01:42.1 | |
15 | 249 | TLÁSKAL Hynek | 1999 | CYKLO BENDL CLUB 98 | 15. / Kadeti | 0:01:42.1 | 0:00:09.0 | 0:01:42.1 | |
16 | 242 | HÁTLE Ondřej | 1999 | REMERX - MERIDA TEAM KOLÍN | 16. / Kadeti | 0:01:42.4 | 0:00:09.2 | 0:01:42.4 | |
17 | 226 | BAUER Štěpán | 2000 | CYKLOSPORT-PITSTOP.CZ | 17. / Kadeti | 0:01:42.6 | 0:00:09.4 | 0:01:42.6 | |
18 | 218 | JIROUŠ Samuel | 2000 | ČS SPECIALIZED JUNIOR MTB TEAM | 18. / Kadeti | 0:01:44.5 | 0:00:11.4 | 0:01:44.5 | |
19 | 222 | HOMOLA Jakub | 2000 | BIKE 2000 | 19. / Kadeti | 0:01:45.4 | 0:00:12.2 | 0:01:45.4 | |
20 | 230 | HONSA František | 2000 | ČS SPECIALIZED JUNIOR MTB TEAM | 20. / Kadeti | 0:01:45.8 | 0:00:12.6 | 0:01:45.8 | |
21 | 232 | SÝKORA Karel | 1999 | ČS SPECIALIZED JUNIOR MTB TEAM | 21. / Kadeti | 0:01:45.9 | 0:00:12.7 | 0:01:45.9 | |
22 | 240 | TOMÁŠEK Alvin | 2000 | REMERX - MERIDA TEAM KOLÍN | 22. / Kadeti | 0:01:46.2 | 0:00:13.0 | 0:01:46.2 | |
23 | 251 | ŠITNER Jaroslav | 1999 | GS cyklo team Jistebnice | 23. / Kadeti | 0:01:47.3 | 0:00:14.1 | 0:01:47.3 | |
24 | 234 | PEŠŤÁK Martin | 2000 | Kola-bbm.cz | 24. / Kadeti | 0:01:48.6 | 0:00:15.4 | 0:01:48.6 | |
25 | 224 | SVÍZELA Tomáš | 2000 | MG Bike Team | 25. / Kadeti | 0:01:49.1 | 0:00:15.9 | 0:01:49.1 | |
26 | 238 | CHVOSTEK Tomáš | 1999 | CK TEAM BIKE BŘEZOVÁ | 26. / Kadeti | 0:01:49.3 | 0:00:16.1 | 0:01:49.3 | |
27 | 250 | ČEJKA Daniel | 1999 | CK MTB MARATON HLINSKO | 27. / Kadeti | 0:01:54.1 | 0:00:20.9 | 0:01:54.1 | |
28 | 235 | HUDEČEK Dalibor | 2000 | CYKLO MXM HULÍN | 28. / Kadeti | 0:01:56.4 | 0:00:23.2 | 0:01:56.4 | |
29 | 210 | BARTOŠ Martin | 1999 | Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team | 29. / Kadeti | 0:02:19.4 | 0:00:46.2 | 0:02:19.4 | |
30 | 225 | HAŠEK Daniel | 1999 | SK BAGBIKE | 30. / Kadeti | 0:05:18.9 | 0:03:45.7 | 0:05:18.9 | |
--- | 217 | VAČLENA Ondřej | 2000 | GS cyklo team Jistebnice | . / Kadeti | DNS | --- | --- | |
--- | 219 | ŠMÍDA Jan | 1999 | MORAVEC TEAM | . / Kadeti | DNS | --- | --- |