Karlův běh České spořitelny - Karlův běh - memoriál Jana Pravečka (sobota)
DATE : | 12.3.2016 | PLACE : | Boží Dar |
---|
Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
Publishing or redistribution of content is prohibited without written permission..
By downloading the file you accept these terms of use.
Loading...
Rank | Bib | Fullname | Nat. | Year | Club | Category | Time | Gap | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | diplom | 471 | CIPRYSOVÁ Alžběta | 2008 | LK Slovan K.Vary | 1. / W8 | 0:02:25.8 | 0:00:00.0 | ||
2 | diplom | 481 | MOHRMANN Jonáš | 2008 | LK Slovan K.Vary | 1. / M8 | 0:02:35.6 | 0:00:09.8 | ||
3 | diplom | 473 | HOLÝ Tobiáš | 2008 | LK Slovan K. Vary | 2. / M8 | 0:02:35.8 | 0:00:10.0 | ||
4 | diplom | 593 | SIMBARTL Richard | 2009 | Spartak Vrchlabí | 3. / M8 | 0:02:44.1 | 0:00:18.3 | ||
5 | diplom | 583 | VÁŇOVÁ Eliška | 2008 | LK Slovan K. Vary | 2. / W8 | 0:02:45.1 | 0:00:19.3 | ||
6 | diplom | 416 | FIVEBEROVÁ Markéta | 2008 | --- | 3. / W8 | 0:03:03.5 | 0:00:37.7 | ||
7 | diplom | 630 | KŘEMEN Jakub | 2009 | --- | 4. / M8 | 0:03:03.6 | 0:00:37.8 | ||
8 | diplom | 522 | RYGL Vojta | 2007 | TÝM 211 | 5. / M8 | 0:03:12.6 | 0:00:46.8 | ||
9 | diplom | 616 | STEHLÍK Tomáš | 2009 | LK Slovan | 6. / M8 | 0:03:13.1 | 0:00:47.3 | ||
10 | diplom | 487 | BURŠÍKOVÁ Michaela | 2008 | LK Slovan | 4. / W8 | 0:03:18.1 | 0:00:52.3 | ||
11 | diplom | 538 | BERÁNKOVÁ Hedvika | 2008 | USK CS Plzeň | 5. / W8 | 0:03:21.8 | 0:00:56.0 | ||
12 | diplom | 489 | NOVÁKOVÁ Julie | 2010 | SNKV | 6. / W8 | 0:03:21.9 | 0:00:56.1 | ||
13 | diplom | 580 | PEKÁRKOVÁ Týna | 2009 | LK Slovan | 7. / W8 | 0:03:30.6 | 0:01:04.8 | ||
14 | diplom | 666 | DRAMORADOVÁ Ema | 2010 | Boží dar | 8. / W8 | 0:03:38.6 | 0:01:12.8 | ||
15 | diplom | 415 | FIVEBER Michal | 2009 | --- | 7. / M8 | 0:03:40.6 | 0:01:14.8 | ||
16 | diplom | 423 | LOŠŤÁKOVÁ Ela | 2009 | Sokol Hřivice | 9. / W8 | 0:03:40.8 | 0:01:15.0 | ||
17 | diplom | 496 | RICHTER Maxmilian | 2010 | SV Neudorf | 8. / M8 | 0:03:44.1 | 0:01:18.3 | ||
18 | diplom | 623 | VYSKOČILOVÁ Magdalena | 2009 | LK Slovan | 10. / W8 | 0:03:50.3 | 0:01:24.5 | ||
19 | diplom | 490 | CIPRYSOVÁ Magdalena | 2010 | LK Slovan | 11. / W8 | 0:03:55.1 | 0:01:29.3 | ||
20 | diplom | 386 | MIŠEKOVÁ Lucie | 2010 | TJ SOKOL SENOHRABY | 12. / W8 | 0:04:04.6 | 0:01:38.8 | ||
21 | diplom | 532 | MYŠKA Martin | 2009 | --- | 9. / M8 | 0:04:12.4 | 0:01:46.6 | ||
22 | diplom | 531 | BUREŠ František | 2009 | LK Slovan | 10. / M8 | 0:04:12.5 | 0:01:46.7 | ||
23 | diplom | 655 | ŠOT Jaroslav | 2008 | --- | 11. / M8 | 0:04:12.6 | 0:01:46.8 | ||
24 | diplom | 516 | POLESNÁ Agnes | 2009 | --- | 13. / W8 | 0:04:16.3 | 0:01:50.5 | ||
25 | diplom | 529 | NOSÁL Tomáš | 2010 | --- | 12. / M8 | 0:04:42.6 | 0:02:16.8 | ||
26 | diplom | 514 | KALIBA Daniel | 2009 | TÝM 211 | 13. / M8 | 0:05:16.1 | 0:02:50.3 | ||
27 | diplom | 402 | SMETANKOVÁ Amálie | 2010 | Ski Team Jinočany | 14. / W8 | 0:05:20.1 | 0:02:54.3 | ||
28 | diplom | 517 | POLESNÝ Oliver | 2011 | --- | 14. / M8 | 0:05:24.1 | 0:02:58.3 | ||
29 | diplom | 656 | ŠOTOVÁ Tereza | 2011 | --- | 15. / W8 | 0:06:40.1 | 0:04:14.3 | ||
30 | diplom | 657 | ARLT Jakub | 2011 | --- | 15. / M8 | 0:07:15.4 | 0:04:49.6 | ||
31 | diplom | 447 | REJZKOVA Adela | 2012 | eintracht braunschweig | 16. / W8 | 0:09:11.1 | 0:06:45.3 | ||
32 | diplom | 530 | NOSÁL Lukáš | 2012 | --- | 16. / M8 | 0:10:40.6 | 0:08:14.8 | ||
33 | diplom | 507 | PILÁT Lukáš | 2012 | --- | 17. / M8 | 0:11:00.9 | 0:08:35.1 | ||
--- | 397 | SMEJKALOVÁ Alžběta | 2009 | --- | . / W8 | DNS | --- | |||
--- | 398 | SMEJKALOVÁ Eliška | 2011 | --- | . / W8 | DNS | --- |