Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
Publishing or redistribution of content is prohibited without written permission..
By downloading the file you accept these terms of use.
Loading...
Rank | Bib | Fullname | Nat. | Year | Club | Time | Gap | Modravský potok | # | Holubí skála | # |
---|
Rank | Bib | Fullname | Nat. | Year | Club | Time | Gap | Modravský potok | # | Holubí skála | # | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | diplom | 1039 | VATER Gerhard | 1964 | Löffler-Skadi Loppet Team | 1:07:31.2 | 0:00:00.0 | 05:32.3 | 1 | 0:55:13.2 | 1 | ||
2 | diplom | 1268 | ALIKIN Sergej | 1963 | --- | 1:10:58.3 | 0:03:27.1 | 05:34.8 | 2 | 0:58:01.7 | 2 | ||
3 | diplom | 1006 | KAUFMANN Gottfried | 1965 | WSC Erzgebirge Oberwiesenthal | 1:13:55.3 | 0:06:24.1 | 05:56.1 | 3 | 1:00:08.9 | 3 | ||
4 | diplom | 1031 | KOVAŘÍK Oldřich | 1958 | OaS Český les | 1:16:07.6 | 0:08:36.4 | 06:07.3 | 4 | 1:01:49.9 | 4 | ||
5 | diplom | 1038 | SCHÖNBERGER Stefan | 1962 | Löffler-Skadi Loppet Team | 1:18:15.8 | 0:10:44.6 | 06:14.8 | 5 | 1:04:13.9 | 5 | ||
6 | diplom | 1256 | PAŠTIKA Jiří | 1965 | Silvini Madhus team | 1:18:52.8 | 0:11:21.6 | 06:29.8 | 7 | 1:04:40.7 | 6 | ||
7 | diplom | 1017 | BEROUŠEK Pavel | 1962 | LK Tatran Chodov | 1:20:23.1 | 0:12:51.9 | 06:45.8 | 10 | 1:05:22.9 | 7 | ||
8 | diplom | 1032 | WÜRZ Martin | 1963 | CRS Sport | 1:20:59.3 | 0:13:28.1 | 06:20.5 | 6 | 1:06:30.0 | 8 | ||
9 | diplom | 1169 | MÜLLER Frank | 1965 | Bielatal | 1:21:01.6 | 0:13:30.4 | 07:29.8 | 13 | 1:06:31.7 | 9 | ||
10 | diplom | 1025 | WALDNER Reinfried | 1959 | USC Mariensee | 1:24:30.6 | 0:16:59.4 | 06:40.8 | 9 | 1:09:31.7 | 10 | ||
11 | diplom | 1279 | MURČO Petr | 1964 | Kasper-Swix Trutnov | 1:24:33.3 | 0:17:02.1 | 06:39.6 | 8 | 1:09:35.7 | 11 | ||
12 | diplom | 1027 | BLAŽEK Jiří | 1961 | Ski nordic Mariánské Lázně | 1:25:16.3 | 0:17:45.1 | 06:55.8 | 11 | 1:10:04.5 | 12 | ||
13 | diplom | 1018 | BEROUŠEK Petr | 1962 | LK Tatran Chodov | 1:28:54.1 | 0:21:22.9 | 07:22.1 | 12 | 1:12:01.2 | 13 | ||
14 | diplom | 1093 | CHIARINI Giorgio | 1962 | Polisportiva Vobarno | 1:35:17.5 | 0:27:46.3 | 09:40.8 | 27 | 1:18:44.7 | 14 | ||
15 | diplom | 1253 | VÁVRA Lumír | 1965 | LK VALUM PRO Frenštát | 1:37:24.6 | 0:29:53.4 | 09:26.6 | 23 | 1:20:29.0 | 16 | ||
16 | diplom | 1258 | EDER Guenther | 1961 | --- | 1:39:08.1 | 0:31:36.9 | 09:48.3 | 30 | 1:20:25.5 | 15 | ||
17 | diplom | 1058 | SCHMALZL Josef | 1965 | ASVÖ SC Höhnhart | 1:39:10.6 | 0:31:39.4 | 08:42.0 | 17 | 1:21:26.0 | 18 | ||
18 | diplom | 1130 | PECH Roman | 1962 | Fischer Ski Klub Šumava Vimperk | 1:39:41.8 | 0:32:10.6 | 08:07.3 | 14 | 1:20:33.5 | 17 | ||
19 | diplom | 1160 | KUPILÍK Karel | 1957 | Tatran Přimda | 1:40:46.9 | 0:33:15.7 | 08:32.1 | 16 | 1:23:04.3 | 19 | ||
20 | diplom | 1272 | ŘEZÁČ Josef | 1962 | SK- LYŽAŘI BĚŽCI FRYMBURK | 1:42:43.6 | 0:35:12.4 | 10:00.3 | 33 | 1:23:50.5 | 20 | ||
21 | diplom | 1152 | HADRAVA Stanislav | 1965 | Ski Sokol Stachy | 1:44:02.1 | 0:36:30.9 | 08:49.3 | 18 | 1:25:46.8 | 21 | ||
22 | diplom | 1121 | DROBNÝ Miroslav | 1963 | Continental Adršpach | 1:48:42.9 | 0:41:11.7 | 09:47.5 | 29 | 1:30:03.5 | 23 | ||
23 | diplom | 1065 | THUILLÉ Christophe | 1966 | ski club bellegarde | 1:49:03.1 | 0:41:31.9 | 09:21.3 | 20 | 1:29:48.8 | 22 | ||
24 | diplom | 1186 | KOHOUT Aleš | 1960 | Ski klub Otice | 1:50:06.2 | 0:42:35.0 | 08:31.1 | 15 | 1:30:07.5 | 24 | ||
25 | diplom | 1103 | CHVAL Stanislav | 1962 | Čkyně | 1:50:27.9 | 0:42:56.7 | 10:06.1 | 34 | 1:30:47.1 | 25 | ||
26 | diplom | 1206 | HORÁK Miloš | 1964 | --- | 1:51:13.9 | 0:43:42.7 | 10:29.6 | 37 | 1:31:59.8 | 27 | ||
27 | diplom | 1063 | SCHERZINGER Markus | 1959 | Deggenhausertal | 1:51:29.8 | 0:43:58.6 | 09:23.3 | 21 | 1:32:17.8 | 28 | ||
28 | diplom | 1182 | PETRUŽELA Václav | 1963 | Ski klub Otice | 1:51:38.1 | 0:44:06.9 | 09:25.1 | 22 | 1:31:39.3 | 26 | ||
29 | diplom | 1061 | HŮLA Luboš | 1960 | Team PIONEER Investments-CRAFT | 1:54:47.7 | 0:47:16.5 | 09:06.1 | 19 | 1:34:36.8 | 29 | ||
30 | diplom | 1051 | POHJA Kalle | 1958 | Stormin Teräs | 1:56:18.9 | 0:48:47.7 | 09:34.0 | 26 | 1:35:41.0 | 30 | ||
31 | diplom | 1089 | KŘÍŽ Václav | 1957 | darbuka Drummers | 1:57:34.4 | 0:50:03.2 | 11:49.3 | 42 | 1:36:58.3 | 32 | ||
32 | diplom | 1153 | MAURER Miroslav | 1960 | SK lyzari-bezci Frymburk | 1:57:35.9 | 0:50:04.7 | 10:11.3 | 35 | 1:35:57.5 | 31 | ||
33 | diplom | 1209 | KURZ Aleš | 1965 | SK HOjná hora | 1:57:52.9 | 0:50:21.7 | 10:25.1 | 36 | 1:38:05.3 | 33 | ||
34 | diplom | 1133 | CHRASTIL Libor | 1960 | Endomedica | 1:58:23.6 | 0:50:52.4 | 09:32.8 | 25 | 1:38:15.3 | 34 | ||
35 | diplom | 1273 | PIXA Václav | 1959 | Kamenný Újezd | 2:00:25.4 | 0:52:54.2 | 09:55.6 | 32 | 1:39:33.3 | 35 | ||
36 | diplom | 1181 | BOŘ Richard | 1966 | Ski klub Otice | 2:03:28.9 | 0:55:57.7 | 09:54.3 | 31 | 1:40:48.1 | 37 | ||
37 | diplom | 1188 | KÜRBIS Leoš | 1966 | Ski klub Otice | 2:03:59.2 | 0:56:28.0 | 09:41.1 | 28 | 1:40:44.6 | 36 | ||
38 | diplom | 1054 | KIVEKÄS Timo | 1959 | Hirsilän Pyrkivä | 2:06:37.7 | 0:59:06.5 | 09:29.3 | 24 | 1:44:49.6 | 38 | ||
39 | diplom | 1200 | MILLAR Tony | 1965 | London Nordic Ski Club | 2:14:32.7 | 1:07:01.5 | 10:34.1 | 39 | 1:49:12.8 | 39 | ||
40 | diplom | 1184 | CAKL Petr | 1959 | Ski klub Otice | 2:15:25.2 | 1:07:54.0 | 10:32.7 | 38 | 1:51:59.6 | 40 | ||
41 | diplom | 1056 | HOLT Nigel | 1957 | London Region Nordic Ski Clu | 2:18:14.7 | 1:10:43.5 | 11:11.6 | 40 | 1:53:41.1 | 41 | ||
42 | diplom | 1280 | ZICH Roman | 1966 | JIRKOV | 2:21:16.7 | 1:13:45.5 | 11:57.8 | 44 | 1:57:16.4 | 43 | ||
43 | diplom | 1185 | FULÍN Josef | 1962 | Ski klub Otice | 2:21:32.7 | 1:14:01.5 | 11:21.1 | 41 | 1:54:05.4 | 42 | ||
44 | diplom | 1190 | VČELIČKA Jaroslav | 1965 | Ski klub Otice | 2:25:36.7 | 1:18:05.5 | 11:56.8 | 43 | 2:01:18.9 | 44 | ||
45 | diplom | 1052 | KLAHR Peter | 1960 | Grevenbroich | 2:29:42.4 | 1:22:11.2 | 12:02.6 | 45 | 2:03:02.6 | 45 |