Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
Publishing or redistribution of content is prohibited without written permission..
By downloading the file you accept these terms of use.
Loading...
Rank | Bib | Fullname | Nat. | Year | Club | Category | Time | Gap | Modravský potok | # | Holubí skála | # |
---|
Rank | Bib | Fullname | Nat. | Year | Club | Category | Time | Gap | Modravský potok | # | Holubí skála | # | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | diplom | 1029 | BEROUŠKOVÁ Kateřina | 1991 | LK Tatran Chodov | 1. / W19-29 | 1:11:30.1 | 0:00:00.0 | 05:36.7 | 1 | 0:58:02.9 | 1 | ||
2 | diplom | 1174 | KLEMENTOVÁ Andrea | 1995 | Fischer Ski klub Šumava | 2. / W19-29 | 1:16:19.6 | 0:04:49.5 | 06:23.6 | 4 | 1:01:40.2 | 2 | ||
3 | diplom | 1068 | MORAVCOVÁ Kateřina | 1984 | Silvini Madshus | 1. / W30-39 | 1:18:38.6 | 0:07:08.5 | 06:22.6 | 3 | 1:04:19.7 | 3 | ||
4 | diplom | 1050 | MAIERHOFER Magdalena | 1996 | SC Leogang | 3. / W19-29 | 1:18:57.3 | 0:07:27.2 | 06:13.8 | 2 | 1:04:49.4 | 4 | ||
5 | diplom | 1024 | KÁLALOVÁ Tereza | 1986 | Žižkovský tygři | 2. / W30-39 | 1:22:58.8 | 0:11:28.7 | 06:37.3 | 5 | 1:07:59.2 | 5 | ||
6 | diplom | 1241 | NEUBAUEROVÁ Jana | 1979 | Fischer Ski klub Šumava | 3. / W30-39 | 1:24:46.6 | 0:13:16.5 | 07:33.6 | 10 | 1:09:49.2 | 7 | ||
7 | diplom | 1161 | HEJNÁ Anna-Marie | 1999 | XC Sport Nordic Team | 1. / W17-18 | 1:24:53.6 | 0:13:23.5 | 06:54.6 | 7 | 1:09:02.7 | 6 | ||
8 | diplom | 1170 | MÜLLER Katrin | 1969 | SV-Grün-Weiß-Pirna | 1. / W40-49 | 1:26:10.1 | 0:14:40.0 | 07:36.6 | 12 | 1:10:12.0 | 8 | ||
9 | diplom | 1140 | BRANDL Sabrina | 1996 | Hohenberg | 4. / W19-29 | 1:29:18.8 | 0:17:48.7 | 06:41.1 | 6 | 1:13:41.7 | 11 | ||
10 | diplom | 1044 | BAUEROVÁ Andrea | 1986 | Žižkovský tygři | 4. / W30-39 | 1:29:43.3 | 0:18:13.2 | 07:04.0 | 8 | 1:13:19.2 | 10 | ||
11 | diplom | 1009 | BALDRIANOVÁ Barbora | 1978 | ZDRP | 5. / W30-39 | 1:30:22.3 | 0:18:52.2 | 07:35.8 | 11 | 1:13:00.7 | 9 | ||
12 | diplom | 1030 | WŰRZOVÁ Anna | 1994 | vsk Humanita | 5. / W19-29 | 1:31:45.4 | 0:20:15.3 | 07:26.6 | 9 | 1:15:43.5 | 12 | ||
13 | diplom | 1123 | MÜLLEROVÁ Bára | 1996 | LK Pernink | 6. / W19-29 | 1:33:06.4 | 0:21:36.3 | 07:57.3 | 13 | 1:16:06.5 | 13 | ||
14 | diplom | 1141 | WALDNER Karoline | 1991 | Katzelsdorf | 7. / W19-29 | 1:38:42.9 | 0:27:12.8 | 08:52.3 | 23 | 1:20:36.0 | 15 | ||
15 | diplom | 1084 | HAIDER Anna | 1956 | Union Liebenau | 1. / W60+ | 1:38:47.1 | 0:27:17.0 | 08:09.1 | 16 | 1:20:25.0 | 14 | ||
16 | diplom | 1212 | KOUBKOVÁ Lucie | 1981 | Ski klub Šumava | 6. / W30-39 | 1:39:33.9 | 0:28:03.8 | 08:06.8 | 15 | 1:21:28.5 | 18 | ||
17 | diplom | 1199 | JUNGHANNS Dagmar | 1963 | London Nordic | 1. / W50-59 | 1:39:48.4 | 0:28:18.3 | 07:58.6 | 14 | 1:20:53.0 | 17 | ||
18 | diplom | 1227 | HONSOVÁ Anežka | 2003 | Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk | 2. / W17-18 | 1:40:30.1 | 0:29:00.0 | 09:11.8 | 26 | 1:20:49.7 | 16 | ||
19 | diplom | 1002 | HUDEČKOVÁ Veronika | 1995 | Fischer Ski klub Šumava | 8. / W19-29 | 1:42:04.6 | 0:30:34.5 | 08:31.8 | 18 | 1:24:37.3 | 21 | ||
20 | diplom | 1003 | MONDLOVÁ Kateřina | 1994 | Fischer Ski klub Šumava | 9. / W19-29 | 1:42:04.8 | 0:30:34.7 | 08:19.3 | 17 | 1:24:37.8 | 22 | ||
21 | diplom | 1231 | RADOVÁ Daniela | 2005 | Fischer Ski Klub Šumava Vimperk | 3. / W17-18 | 1:42:17.3 | 0:30:47.2 | 09:07.8 | 24 | 1:23:41.5 | 19 | ||
22 | diplom | 1144 | PRECLÍKOVÁ Jana | 1981 | MFF UK | 7. / W30-39 | 1:42:51.9 | 0:31:21.8 | 09:25.8 | 29 | 1:24:03.5 | 20 | ||
23 | diplom | 1234 | PAVLÁSKOVÁ Kamila | 1975 | Fischer Ski klub Šumava | 2. / W40-49 | 1:42:59.1 | 0:31:29.0 | 09:20.8 | 28 | 1:25:09.8 | 25 | ||
24 | diplom | 1129 | KUBÁTOVÁ Milada | 1947 | SK Praga | 2. / W60+ | 1:43:21.1 | 0:31:51.0 | 08:41.1 | 20 | 1:24:55.0 | 23 | ||
25 | diplom | 1081 | PÁVKOVÁ Jana | 1957 | Ski klub Řevnice | 2. / W50-59 | 1:43:51.7 | 0:32:21.6 | 09:19.6 | 27 | 1:25:04.8 | 24 | ||
26 | diplom | 1244 | MĚSTKOVÁ Lucie | 1978 | Tempo Praha | 8. / W30-39 | 1:45:45.4 | 0:34:15.3 | 08:42.1 | 21 | 1:26:55.3 | 26 | ||
27 | diplom | 1154 | BERÁNKOVÁ Hana | 2000 | --- | 4. / W17-18 | 1:46:30.1 | 0:35:00.0 | 09:29.7 | 30 | 1:27:38.8 | 28 | ||
28 | diplom | 1010 | RYŠAVÁ MagdalÉna | 1976 | SK PraHA | 3. / W40-49 | 1:46:36.4 | 0:35:06.3 | 08:49.1 | 22 | 1:27:17.0 | 27 | ||
29 | diplom | 1137 | PROCHÁZKOVÁ Zuzana | 1992 | KPC Praha | 10. / W19-29 | 1:47:33.4 | 0:36:03.3 | 10:22.3 | 39 | 1:29:03.0 | 29 | ||
30 | diplom | 1085 | ŠINDELÁŘOVÁ Jitka | 1976 | Žižkovský tygři | 4. / W40-49 | 1:49:18.4 | 0:37:48.3 | 09:09.1 | 25 | 1:29:38.3 | 30 | ||
31 | diplom | 1172 | MULLEROVÁ Bára | 1997 | GLEDE Team | 11. / W19-29 | 1:51:23.4 | 0:39:53.3 | 08:32.6 | 19 | 1:31:45.3 | 31 | ||
32 | diplom | 1246 | HOUŠKOVÁ Zdena | 1971 | SKI Klub Strakonice | 5. / W40-49 | 1:53:31.6 | 0:42:01.5 | 10:17.8 | 36 | 1:33:03.3 | 32 | ||
33 | diplom | 1189 | PETRUŽELOVÁ Jana | 1992 | Ski klub Otice | 12. / W19-29 | 1:54:38.2 | 0:43:08.1 | 09:41.5 | 32 | 1:33:32.3 | 34 | ||
34 | diplom | 1146 | PAVLÁSKOVÁ Alena | 1986 | TJ ČZU Praha - Rolníci | 9. / W30-39 | 1:54:52.6 | 0:43:22.5 | 10:00.6 | 35 | 1:33:28.8 | 33 | ||
35 | diplom | 1179 | PODRÁBSKÁ Marie | 1974 | LIBEREC | 6. / W40-49 | 1:56:00.9 | 0:44:30.8 | 10:21.3 | 38 | 1:34:26.0 | 35 | ||
36 | diplom | 1221 | PILÁTOVÁ Renata | 1974 | VHS Brno | 7. / W40-49 | 1:56:22.1 | 0:44:52.0 | 09:44.3 | 33 | 1:35:14.8 | 36 | ||
37 | diplom | 1090 | FIALOVÁ Jana | 1960 | Brčálník | 3. / W50-59 | 1:58:00.6 | 0:46:30.5 | 10:20.5 | 37 | 1:36:34.0 | 37 | ||
38 | diplom | 1060 | ČERNOCHOVÁ Jaroslava | 1947 | Pohorská jednota Radhošť | 3. / W60+ | 2:00:41.4 | 0:49:11.3 | 09:37.6 | 31 | 1:39:06.6 | 38 | ||
39 | diplom | 1136 | LÁNÍČKOVÁ Martina | 1964 | Brno | 4. / W50-59 | 2:03:28.6 | 0:51:58.5 | 10:41.2 | 40 | 1:40:58.6 | 39 | ||
40 | diplom | 1183 | VYMĚTALOVÁ Eva | 1972 | Ski klub Otice | 8. / W40-49 | 2:04:54.4 | 0:53:24.3 | 11:08.6 | 42 | 1:43:04.8 | 42 | ||
41 | diplom | 1229 | KODĚROVÁ Lucie | 1977 | ČERNOŠICE | 10. / W30-39 | 2:04:54.9 | 0:53:24.8 | 11:13.2 | 43 | 1:41:16.6 | 40 | ||
42 | diplom | 1165 | BÍLÁ Jarmila | 1968 | PRAHA 4 | 9. / W40-49 | 2:06:37.4 | 0:55:07.3 | 11:03.8 | 41 | 1:43:03.8 | 41 | ||
43 | diplom | 1105 | BASTLOVÁ Dagmar | 1989 | Vacov | 13. / W19-29 | 2:07:22.4 | 0:55:52.3 | 09:54.6 | 34 | 1:45:50.1 | 43 | ||
44 | diplom | 1091 | ŠINDELÁŘOVÁ Jana | 1961 | PRAHA | 5. / W50-59 | 2:11:10.5 | 0:59:40.4 | 11:36.8 | 44 | 1:46:38.1 | 44 | ||
45 | diplom | 1204 | HILBIG Birgit | 1962 | DRESDEN | 6. / W50-59 | 2:12:55.2 | 1:01:25.1 | 11:44.8 | 45 | 1:51:01.1 | 47 | ||
46 | diplom | 1267 | KRNAVSKÁ Iveta | 1985 | --- | 11. / W30-39 | 2:14:18.9 | 1:02:48.8 | 12:40.0 | 54 | 1:48:27.8 | 45 | ||
47 | diplom | 1108 | KREJČÍKOVÁ Štěpánka | 1970 | Plzen | 10. / W40-49 | 2:14:21.2 | 1:02:51.1 | 11:53.0 | 48 | 1:51:20.6 | 48 | ||
48 | diplom | 1271 | ŘEZÁČOVÁ Jaroslava | 1965 | SK- LYŽAŘI BĚŽCI FRYMBURK | 7. / W50-59 | 2:14:51.2 | 1:03:21.1 | 11:47.8 | 46 | 1:48:56.1 | 46 | ||
49 | diplom | 1233 | MAYE Katrin | 1954 | --- | 4. / W60+ | 2:22:10.2 | 1:10:40.1 | 11:51.6 | 47 | 1:57:13.6 | 49 | ||
50 | diplom | 1248 | BREME Stefanie | 1977 | Ski club Köthen | 12. / W30-39 | 2:23:16.3 | 1:11:46.2 | 12:10.1 | 51 | 1:57:50.4 | 50 | ||
51 | diplom | 1247 | PAIDAROVÁ Miroslava | 1973 | --- | 11. / W40-49 | 2:24:16.2 | 1:12:46.1 | 12:11.3 | 52 | 1:58:54.6 | 51 | ||
52 | diplom | 1127 | OTÁHALOVÁ Lucie | 1979 | Ohrobec Ski Team | 13. / W30-39 | 2:28:41.4 | 1:17:11.3 | 12:01.3 | 50 | 2:05:25.4 | 54 | ||
53 | diplom | 1066 | HATCH Brenda | 1960 | London Region Nordic Ski Club | 8. / W50-59 | 2:29:38.4 | 1:18:08.3 | 11:53.6 | 49 | 2:03:51.0 | 52 | ||
54 | diplom | 1224 | MARŠÁKOVÁ Eva | 1984 | TJ Tn | 14. / W30-39 | 2:30:08.6 | 1:18:38.5 | 13:08.6 | 57 | 2:04:20.4 | 53 | ||
55 | diplom | 1092 | ZEMENOVÁ Renata | 1964 | Velešín | 9. / W50-59 | 2:35:24.8 | 1:23:54.7 | 12:38.3 | 53 | 2:06:37.9 | 55 | ||
56 | diplom | 1113 | KROTILOVÁ Magdaléna | 1971 | Báječné ženy v běhu | 12. / W40-49 | 2:40:51.2 | 1:29:21.1 | 12:41.8 | 55 | 2:12:30.4 | 56 | ||
57 | diplom | 1278 | BOUDOVÁ Veronika | 1984 | --- | 15. / W30-39 | 2:48:11.2 | 1:36:41.1 | 12:44.8 | 56 | 2:17:20.2 | 57 | ||
--- | 1026 | BAUMGÄRTEL Katharina | 1971 | Ski-Club-Carlsfeld | . / W40-49 | DNS | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 1082 | POKORNÁ Věnceslava | 1948 | Atletika Hostivař | . / W60+ | DNS | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 1118 | KUJANOVÁ Martina | 1958 | Báječné ženy v běhu | . / W50-59 | DNS | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 1163 | ČERNÍKOVÁ Adéla | 1983 | --- | . / W30-39 | DNS | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 1260 | TOMANOVÁ Lenka | 2002 | Fischer Ski klub Šumava | . / W17-18 | DNS | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |