Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
Publishing or redistribution of content is prohibited without written permission..
By downloading the file you accept these terms of use.
Loading...
Rank | Bib | Fullname | Nat. | Year | Club | Category | Time | Gap | Net time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 28 | BOUŠA Libor | 1980 | GŘ Brno | 1. / Muži II. | 0:00:36.78 | 0:00:00.00 | 0:00:36.78 | ||
2 | 29 | KMONÍČEK Jiří | 1970 | CSPS Pardubice | 1. / Muži III. | 0:00:39.10 | 0:00:02.32 | 0:00:39.10 | ||
3 | 53 | ŠPAČEK Lukáš | 1983 | team 3 | 2. / Muži II. | 0:00:40.11 | 0:00:03.33 | 0:00:40.11 | ||
4 | 2 | NAJMAN Jaromír | 1963 | AGENTURA JIŽNÍ ČECHY A VYSOČINA | 1. / Muži IV. | 0:00:41.12 | 0:00:04.34 | 0:00:41.12 | ||
5 | 79 | MIHALOVÁ Hana | 1977 | Severní Morava | 1. / Ženy II. | 0:00:41.52 | 0:00:04.74 | 0:00:41.52 | ||
6 | 63 | HAJNÁ Dita | 1985 | Jižní Morava | 2. / Ženy II. | 0:00:41.55 | 0:00:04.77 | 0:00:41.55 | ||
7 | 16 | KUBÁT Petr | 1972 | Ag. Severní Čechy | 2. / Muži III. | 0:00:42.55 | 0:00:05.77 | 0:00:42.55 | ||
8 | 72 | ROUDNICKÁ Michaela | 1979 | AGENTURA JIŽNÍ ČECHY A VYSOČINA | 3. / Ženy II. | 0:00:42.83 | 0:00:06.05 | 0:00:42.83 | ||
9 | 47 | ŠVÁB Zdeněk | 1972 | Jižní Morava | 3. / Muži III. | 0:00:43.22 | 0:00:06.44 | 0:00:43.22 | ||
10 | 11 | ECLER Martin | 1964 | GŘ Brno | 2. / Muži IV. | 0:00:44.11 | 0:00:07.33 | 0:00:44.11 | ||
11 | 102 | GIESELOVÁ Pavla | 1973 | Severní Morava | 1. / Ženy III. | 0:00:44.22 | 0:00:07.44 | 0:00:44.22 | ||
12 | 60 | PILAŘ Ondřej | 1975 | team 3 | 4. / Muži III. | 0:00:44.26 | 0:00:07.48 | 0:00:44.26 | ||
13 | 1 | SOUKUP Jaroslav | 1969 | AGENTURA JIŽNÍ ČECHY A VYSOČINA | 5. / Muži III. | 0:00:44.95 | 0:00:08.17 | 0:00:44.95 | ||
14 | 34 | LIŠKA Radek | 1971 | AGENTURA JIŽNÍ ČECHY A VYSOČINA | 6. / Muži III. | 0:00:45.25 | 0:00:08.47 | 0:00:45.25 | ||
15 | 39 | PETR Martin | 1988 | team 3 | 1. / Muži I. | 0:00:45.37 | 0:00:08.59 | 0:00:45.37 | ||
16 | 13 | KAVŘÍK Václav | 1953 | Ag. Severní Čechy | 3. / Muži IV. | 0:00:45.82 | 0:00:09.04 | 0:00:45.82 | ||
17 | 95 | JELÍNKOVÁ Eva | 1978 | GŘ Brno | 4. / Ženy II. | 0:00:46.10 | 0:00:09.32 | 0:00:46.10 | ||
18 | 117 | STROUHALOVÁ Marcela | 1980 | team 3 | 5. / Ženy II. | 0:00:46.12 | 0:00:09.34 | 0:00:46.12 | ||
19 | 12 | MÁŠA Pavel | 1967 | CLPU MV Sámova | 7. / Muži III. | 0:00:46.51 | 0:00:09.73 | 0:00:46.51 | ||
20 | 71 | EDEROVÁ Michaela | 1990 | team 2 | 1. / Ženy I. | 0:00:46.58 | 0:00:09.80 | 0:00:46.58 | ||
21 | 51 | SKÁLA Jakub | 1985 | AGENTURA JIŽNÍ ČECHY A VYSOČINA | 2. / Muži I. | 0:00:46.98 | 0:00:10.20 | 0:00:46.98 | ||
22 | 9 | ŠUBRT Marek | 1975 | team 3 | 8. / Muži III. | 0:00:46.98 | 0:00:10.20 | 0:00:46.98 | ||
23 | 42 | FIBICH Martin | 1971 | team 3 | 9. / Muži III. | 0:00:47.41 | 0:00:10.63 | 0:00:47.41 | ||
24 | 54 | VÍTEK Michal | 1985 | CLPU MV Sámova | 3. / Muži I. | 0:00:47.44 | 0:00:10.66 | 0:00:47.44 | ||
25 | 31 | PŘÍHODA Lukáš | 1981 | team 2 | 3. / Muži II. | 0:00:47.69 | 0:00:10.91 | 0:00:47.69 | ||
26 | 77 | GLOZLOVÁ Dana | 1966 | Praha | 2. / Ženy III. | 0:00:48.35 | 0:00:11.57 | 0:00:48.35 | ||
27 | 81 | ŽIŽKOVÁ Zuzana | 1983 | GŘ Brno | 6. / Ženy II. | 0:00:49.23 | 0:00:12.45 | 0:00:49.23 | ||
28 | 59 | POLÍVKA Milan | 1951 | AGENTURA JIŽNÍ ČECHY A VYSOČINA | 4. / Muži IV. | 0:00:49.33 | 0:00:12.55 | 0:00:49.33 | ||
29 | 20 | PYŠ René | 1962 | Praha | 5. / Muži IV. | 0:00:49.46 | 0:00:12.68 | 0:00:49.46 | ||
30 | 61 | FIDRMUC Aleš | 1984 | Praha | 4. / Muži II. | 0:00:49.78 | 0:00:13.00 | 0:00:49.78 | ||
31 | 68 | KUBÍČKOVÁ Hana | 1964 | CLPU MV Sámova | 1. / Ženy IV. | 0:00:50.37 | 0:00:13.59 | 0:00:50.37 | ||
32 | 33 | PRAŽAN Daniel | 1967 | Jižní Morava | 10. / Muži III. | 0:00:50.64 | 0:00:13.86 | 0:00:50.64 | ||
33 | 65 | JANATOVÁ Natálie | 1966 | Praha | 3. / Ženy III. | 0:00:50.75 | 0:00:13.97 | 0:00:50.75 | ||
34 | 3 | PARÝZEK Jiří | 1965 | CLPU MV Sámova | 6. / Muži IV. | 0:00:51.48 | 0:00:14.70 | 0:00:51.48 | ||
35 | 37 | DLABÁČEK Martin | 1985 | GŘ Brno | 4. / Muži I. | 0:00:51.50 | 0:00:14.72 | 0:00:51.50 | ||
36 | 109 | SOUKUPOVÁ Kateřina | 1973 | AGENTURA JIŽNÍ ČECHY A VYSOČINA | 4. / Ženy III. | 0:00:52.12 | 0:00:15.34 | 0:00:52.12 | ||
37 | 62 | KALINOVÁ Dana | 1966 | Praha | 5. / Ženy III. | 0:00:52.51 | 0:00:15.73 | 0:00:52.51 | ||
38 | 46 | BRABEC Tomáš | 1980 | CLPU MV Sámova | 5. / Muži II. | 0:00:52.53 | 0:00:15.75 | 0:00:52.53 | ||
39 | 8 | BALÁŽ Jan | 1993 | Jižní Morava | 5. / Muži I. | 0:00:52.70 | 0:00:15.92 | 0:00:52.70 | ||
40 | 105 | VACKOVÁ Veronika | 1971 | AGENTURA JIŽNÍ ČECHY A VYSOČINA | 6. / Ženy III. | 0:00:52.83 | 0:00:16.05 | 0:00:52.83 | ||
41 | 55 | TUBL Jan | 1986 | CLPU MV Sámova | 6. / Muži I. | 0:00:53.44 | 0:00:16.66 | 0:00:53.44 | ||
42 | 6 | PROKOP Hynek | 1972 | CSPS Pardubice | 11. / Muži III. | 0:00:53.70 | 0:00:16.92 | 0:00:53.70 | ||
43 | 27 | POTĚŠIL Michal | 1973 | CSPS Pardubice | 12. / Muži III. | 0:00:53.77 | 0:00:16.99 | 0:00:53.77 | ||
44 | 104 | SLANINKOVÁ Jitka | 1965 | ZAČ | 2. / Ženy IV. | 0:00:53.81 | 0:00:17.03 | 0:00:53.81 | ||
45 | 86 | STÁRKOVÁ Taťána | 1987 | team 3 | 2. / Ženy I. | 0:00:53.81 | 0:00:17.03 | 0:00:53.81 | ||
46 | 93 | POLÁKOVÁ Alena | 1980 | CLPU MV Sámova | 7. / Ženy II. | 0:00:53.93 | 0:00:17.15 | 0:00:53.93 | ||
47 | 4 | HODAŇ Václav | 1969 | Jižní Morava | 13. / Muži III. | 0:00:54.17 | 0:00:17.39 | 0:00:54.17 | ||
48 | 90 | STOWASSEROVÁ Lenka | 1963 | ZAČ | 3. / Ženy IV. | 0:00:54.19 | 0:00:17.41 | 0:00:54.19 | ||
49 | 89 | SNOPKOVÁ Markéta | 1975 | Východní Čechy | 7. / Ženy III. | 0:00:54.23 | 0:00:17.45 | 0:00:54.23 | ||
50 | 108 | HARTOVÁ Radka | 1973 | AGENTURA JIŽNÍ ČECHY A VYSOČINA | 8. / Ženy III. | 0:00:54.36 | 0:00:17.58 | 0:00:54.36 | ||
51 | 38 | MARYŠKA Jan | 1977 | Praha | 6. / Muži II. | 0:00:54.44 | 0:00:17.66 | 0:00:54.44 | ||
52 | 98 | PLUHOVSKÁ Ilona | 1966 | CLPU MV Sámova | 9. / Ženy III. | 0:00:55.11 | 0:00:18.33 | 0:00:55.11 | ||
53 | 26 | ZEMAN Tomáš | 1969 | ZAČ | 14. / Muži III. | 0:00:55.89 | 0:00:19.11 | 0:00:55.89 | ||
54 | 113 | GAŠPAROVÁ Kateřina | 1982 | team 3 | 8. / Ženy II. | 0:00:56.01 | 0:00:19.23 | 0:00:56.01 | ||
55 | 45 | ČERMÁK Pavel | 1964 | Východní Čechy | 7. / Muži IV. | 0:00:56.03 | 0:00:19.25 | 0:00:56.03 | ||
56 | 110 | HLINOVÁ Jana | 1972 | GŘ Brno | 10. / Ženy III. | 0:00:56.27 | 0:00:19.49 | 0:00:56.27 | ||
57 | 115 | NOVÁKOVÁ Jana | 1960 | Východní Čechy | 4. / Ženy IV. | 0:00:56.39 | 0:00:19.61 | 0:00:56.39 | ||
58 | 58 | KNAPP Lubor | 1976 | Severní Morava | 7. / Muži II. | 0:00:57.03 | 0:00:20.25 | 0:00:57.03 | ||
59 | 7 | STEJSKAL Jakub | 1991 | Ag. Severní Čechy | 7. / Muži I. | 0:00:57.09 | 0:00:20.31 | 0:00:57.09 | ||
60 | 21 | PELC Dobroslav | 1963 | Jižní Morava | 8. / Muži IV. | 0:00:57.80 | 0:00:21.02 | 0:00:57.80 | ||
61 | 101 | KNĚŽOUROVÁ Michala | 1981 | Východní Čechy | 9. / Ženy II. | 0:00:57.80 | 0:00:21.02 | 0:00:57.80 | ||
62 | 10 | MÍKA Zdeněk | 1972 | Praha | 15. / Muži III. | 0:00:57.93 | 0:00:21.15 | 0:00:57.93 | ||
63 | 41 | KALVASTER Marek | 1989 | team 1 | 8. / Muži I. | 0:00:58.14 | 0:00:21.36 | 0:00:58.14 | ||
64 | 43 | PINĎÁK Jiří | 1960 | team 3 | 9. / Muži IV. | 0:00:58.26 | 0:00:21.48 | 0:00:58.26 | ||
65 | 14 | AUDY Lukáš | 1987 | team 1 | 9. / Muži I. | 0:00:58.83 | 0:00:22.05 | 0:00:58.83 | ||
66 | 103 | DUŠKOVÁ Gabriela | 1979 | CLPU MV Sámova | 10. / Ženy II. | 0:00:59.06 | 0:00:22.28 | 0:00:59.06 | ||
67 | 70 | LITEROVÁ Jana | 1984 | Jižní Morava | 11. / Ženy II. | 0:00:59.36 | 0:00:22.58 | 0:00:59.36 | ||
68 | 24 | POSPÍŠIL Radek | 1970 | Jižní Morava | 16. / Muži III. | 0:00:59.38 | 0:00:22.60 | 0:00:59.38 | ||
69 | 5 | SKRIP Marian | 1975 | team 2 | 17. / Muži III. | 0:00:59.46 | 0:00:22.68 | 0:00:59.46 | ||
70 | 52 | KREJČÍ David | 1977 | team 2 | 8. / Muži II. | 0:00:59.73 | 0:00:22.95 | 0:00:59.73 | ||
71 | 116 | BAROŇOVÁ Denisa | 1990 | CLPU MV Sámova | 3. / Ženy I. | 0:00:59.98 | 0:00:23.20 | 0:00:59.98 | ||
72 | 114 | VESELSKÁ Theresa | 1990 | Jižní Morava | 4. / Ženy I. | 0:01:00.29 | 0:00:23.51 | 0:01:00.29 | ||
73 | 48 | KOSTKA Jiří | 1982 | GŘ Brno | 9. / Muži II. | 0:01:00.76 | 0:00:23.98 | 0:01:00.76 | ||
74 | 94 | SKUHROVCOVÁ Martina | 1984 | GŘ Brno | 12. / Ženy II. | 0:01:00.79 | 0:00:24.01 | 0:01:00.79 | ||
75 | 17 | FUCHS Luděk | 1973 | Jižní Morava | 18. / Muži III. | 0:01:00.87 | 0:00:24.09 | 0:01:00.87 | ||
76 | 118 | ŠOURKOVÁ Kateřina | 1987 | GŘ Brno | 5. / Ženy I. | 0:01:01.02 | 0:00:24.24 | 0:01:01.02 | ||
77 | 22 | DOLEŽAL Milan | 1962 | Severní Morava | 10. / Muži IV. | 0:01:01.05 | 0:00:24.27 | 0:01:01.05 | ||
78 | 15 | LEISNER Roman | 1967 | ZAČ | 19. / Muži III. | 0:01:01.24 | 0:00:24.46 | 0:01:01.24 | ||
79 | 112 | VRÁGOVÁ Petra | 1979 | Jižní Morava | 13. / Ženy II. | 0:01:01.40 | 0:00:24.62 | 0:01:01.40 | ||
80 | 107 | PROCHÁZKOVÁ Petra | 1969 | ZAČ | 11. / Ženy III. | 0:01:02.11 | 0:00:25.33 | 0:01:02.11 | ||
81 | 67 | ČERŇAVSKÁ Věra | 1974 | team 2 | 12. / Ženy III. | 0:01:02.21 | 0:00:25.43 | 0:01:02.21 | ||
82 | 84 | HLAVÁČKOVÁ Martina | 1979 | Praha | 14. / Ženy II. | 0:01:02.89 | 0:00:26.11 | 0:01:02.89 | ||
83 | 120 | BRODACKÁ Gabriela | 1983 | team 3 | 15. / Ženy II. | 0:01:03.40 | 0:00:26.62 | 0:01:03.40 | ||
84 | 97 | MACHATÁ Martina | 1980 | CLPU MV Sámova | 16. / Ženy II. | 0:01:03.54 | 0:00:26.76 | 0:01:03.54 | ||
85 | 75 | LACKOVÁ Petra | 1969 | team 2 | 13. / Ženy III. | 0:01:03.90 | 0:00:27.12 | 0:01:03.90 | ||
86 | 30 | HANTSCHER Zdeněk | 1963 | CSPS Pardubice | 11. / Muži IV. | 0:01:04.31 | 0:00:27.53 | 0:01:04.31 | ||
87 | 36 | OBST Miroslav | 1960 | Severní Morava | 12. / Muži IV. | 0:01:04.36 | 0:00:27.58 | 0:01:04.36 | ||
88 | 74 | BLAŽKOVÁ Markéta | 1983 | ZAČ | 17. / Ženy II. | 0:01:04.51 | 0:00:27.73 | 0:01:04.51 | ||
89 | 88 | ČÍŽKOVÁ Eva | 1963 | CLPU MV Sámova | 5. / Ženy IV. | 0:01:06.27 | 0:00:29.49 | 0:01:06.27 | ||
90 | 87 | TÓTHOVÁ Jarmila | 1976 | CLPU MV Sámova | 18. / Ženy II. | 0:01:06.49 | 0:00:29.71 | 0:01:06.49 | ||
91 | 100 | FORETOVÁ Andrea Ela | 1978 | Jižní Morava | 19. / Ženy II. | 0:01:06.86 | 0:00:30.08 | 0:01:06.86 | ||
92 | 83 | JANKOVIČOVÁ Veronika | 1982 | Jižní Morava | 20. / Ženy II. | 0:01:08.27 | 0:00:31.49 | 0:01:08.27 | ||
93 | 85 | PFEIFEROVÁ Ivana | 1973 | ZAČ | 14. / Ženy III. | 0:01:08.64 | 0:00:31.86 | 0:01:08.64 | ||
94 | 78 | LUDVÍKOVÁ Martina | 1983 | team 3 | 21. / Ženy II. | 0:01:09.04 | 0:00:32.26 | 0:01:09.04 | ||
95 | 64 | ČERMÁKOVÁ Helena | 1968 | CLPU MV Sámova | 15. / Ženy III. | 0:01:11.85 | 0:00:35.07 | 0:01:11.85 | ||
96 | 25 | BRADLER Radek | 1974 | team 2 | 20. / Muži III. | 0:01:12.50 | 0:00:35.72 | 0:01:12.50 | ||
97 | 99 | ROUDENSKÁ Petra | 1975 | CLPU MV Sámova | 16. / Ženy III. | 0:01:12.74 | 0:00:35.96 | 0:01:12.74 | ||
98 | 76 | ULLMANNOVÁ Barbora | 1988 | Ag. Severní Čechy | 6. / Ženy I. | 0:01:15.06 | 0:00:38.28 | 0:01:15.06 | ||
99 | 91 | ZAVADILOVÁ Jaroslava | 1957 | team 3 | 6. / Ženy IV. | 0:01:17.21 | 0:00:40.43 | 0:01:17.21 | ||
100 | 73 | WALSBERGEROVÁ Blanka | 1954 | GŘ Brno | 7. / Ženy IV. | 0:01:20.55 | 0:00:43.77 | 0:01:20.55 |