Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
Publishing or redistribution of content is prohibited without written permission..
By downloading the file you accept these terms of use.
Loading...
Rank | Bib | Fullname | Nat. | Year | Club | Category | Time | Gap | split-1 | # | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | diplom | 3258 | REICHELT Arne | 1996 | Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz | 1. / H 21 | 0:50:37.0 | 0:00:00.0 | 0:29:40.2 | 1 | ||
2 | diplom | 3247 | ROCAREK Jiri | 1983 | Fischer Racing Team | 1. / H 31 | 0:50:40.4 | 0:00:03.4 | 0:29:40.7 | 2 | ||
3 | diplom | 3259 | WETTERLING Felix | 1990 | Rossignol Racing Team | 2. / H 21 | 0:50:58.7 | 0:00:21.7 | 0:29:59.5 | 3 | ||
4 | diplom | 3001 | RATH Tobias | 1985 | Adidas XCS-Team | 2. / H 31 | 0:52:12.1 | 0:01:35.1 | 0:30:14.4 | 4 | ||
5 | diplom | 3030 | DEBERTIN Daniel | 1992 | Eleven-Eintracht Braunschweig | 3. / H 21 | 0:52:13.3 | 0:01:36.3 | 0:30:15.5 | 5 | ||
6 | diplom | 3305 | GROß Lukas | 1995 | GebVersBt8 Füssen | 4. / H 21 | 0:52:19.1 | 0:01:42.1 | 0:30:54.4 | 7 | ||
7 | diplom | 3003 | SIEBER Manuel | 1990 | Adidas XCS-Team | 5. / H 21 | 0:53:04.7 | 0:02:27.7 | 0:30:16.1 | 6 | ||
8 | diplom | 3143 | SVARC Martin | 1994 | Ski klub Jablonec nad Nisou | 6. / H 21 | 0:54:41.6 | 0:04:04.6 | 0:31:09.5 | 8 | ||
9 | diplom | 3002 | DEBERTIN Dirk | 1967 | Eleven-Eintracht Braunschweig | 1. / H 46 | 0:55:34.4 | 0:04:57.4 | 0:32:21.9 | 11 | ||
10 | diplom | 3260 | KRETZSCHMAR Denis | 1981 | ONE WAY PRO TEAM / VSC Klingenthal | 1. / H 36 | 0:55:40.9 | 0:05:03.9 | 0:32:21.4 | 10 | ||
11 | diplom | 3282 | CIPRIAN Stefano | 1972 | Sport Auer Obertillach | 1. / H 41 | 0:55:42.3 | 0:05:05.3 | 0:32:21.0 | 9 | ||
12 | diplom | 3026 | HARTIG Fabian | 1996 | Eleven Eintracht Braunschweig | 7. / H 21 | 0:55:42.6 | 0:05:05.6 | 0:32:22.3 | 12 | ||
13 | diplom | 3325 | KASBERGER Stephan | 1992 | WSV Djk Rastbüchl | 8. / H 21 | 0:57:10.4 | 0:06:33.4 | 0:33:19.8 | 13 | ||
14 | diplom | 3127 | BREHMKE David | 1990 | Eleven Eintracht Braunschweig | 9. / H 21 | 0:57:51.4 | 0:07:14.4 | 0:33:51.8 | 14 | ||
15 | diplom | 3181 | KLEINER Sebastian | 1986 | Sc Norweger 1896 Annaberg | 3. / H 31 | 0:57:51.8 | 0:07:14.8 | 0:33:53.9 | 18 | ||
16 | diplom | 3356 | WAGNER Felix | 1992 | Madshus | 10. / H 21 | 0:57:52.9 | 0:07:15.9 | 0:33:52.3 | 15 | ||
17 | diplom | 3299 | PÖPPEL Swen | 1974 | --- | 2. / H 41 | 0:58:10.4 | 0:07:33.4 | 0:33:53.5 | 17 | ||
18 | diplom | 3300 | HOLLENSTEIN Johannes | 1978 | SK Wunderthausen | 2. / H 36 | 0:58:22.7 | 0:07:45.7 | 0:33:54.6 | 19 | ||
19 | diplom | 3006 | WEIHER Stefan | 1979 | TSV Buching | 3. / H 36 | 0:58:29.3 | 0:07:52.3 | 0:33:52.8 | 16 | ||
20 | diplom | 3007 | BERTHOLD Ronny | 1977 | ATSV Gebirge-Gelobtland | 4. / H 36 | 0:58:32.9 | 0:07:55.9 | 0:34:19.8 | 21 | ||
21 | diplom | 3350 | REIF Sebastian | 1983 | --- | 4. / H 31 | 0:59:20.7 | 0:08:43.7 | 0:34:22.8 | 22 | ||
22 | diplom | 3014 | PREVITALI Thomas Francesco | 1998 | us carisolo | 1. / J 19 M | 0:59:22.3 | 0:08:45.3 | 0:33:59.6 | 20 | ||
23 | diplom | 3219 | SZCZOTKA Mateusz | 1998 | Gorki Wielkie | 2. / J 19 M | 1:00:02.0 | 0:09:25.0 | 0:35:05.4 | 24 | ||
24 | diplom | 3018 | STOLLER Maximilian | 2000 | SC Sonthofen | 1. / J 17 M | 1:00:02.9 | 0:09:25.9 | 0:34:58.8 | 23 | ||
25 | diplom | 3354 | MANN Jenny | 1996 | --- | 1. / D 21 | 1:00:44.5 | 0:10:07.5 | 0:36:04.0 | 30 | ||
26 | diplom | 3004 | MAYER Fabian | 1990 | Eleven Eintracht Braunschweig | 11. / H 21 | 1:00:48.4 | 0:10:11.4 | 0:35:56.4 | 26 | ||
27 | diplom | 3224 | EGGERSBERGER Sepp | 1956 | SV Waakirchen | 1. / H 61 | 1:00:48.6 | 0:10:11.6 | 0:35:16.9 | 25 | ||
28 | diplom | 3249 | WIRTH Jessica | 1994 | Team Forever Nordic | 2. / D 21 | 1:01:01.1 | 0:10:24.1 | 0:36:03.4 | 29 | ||
29 | diplom | 3248 | SÜß Benjamin | 1984 | Crottendorf | 5. / H 31 | 1:01:27.3 | 0:10:50.3 | 0:36:02.0 | 28 | ||
30 | diplom | 3008 | SVOBODA Alexandra | 1993 | SC Ruhpolding | 3. / D 21 | 1:01:40.3 | 0:11:03.3 | 0:36:05.0 | 32 | ||
31 | diplom | 3209 | MAIERHOFER Magdalena | 1996 | Skimarathonteam Austria / SC Leogang | 4. / D 21 | 1:01:43.5 | 0:11:06.5 | 0:36:04.5 | 31 | ||
32 | diplom | 3095 | CIPRIAN Fausto | 1978 | Sport Auer Obertillach | 5. / H 36 | 1:02:05.1 | 0:11:28.1 | 0:35:59.8 | 27 | ||
33 | diplom | 3215 | RAPPENSBERGER Christian | 1964 | Wallgau | 1. / H 51 | 1:02:37.1 | 0:12:00.1 | 0:36:23.2 | 33 | ||
34 | diplom | 3009 | WIESNER Klaus | 1959 | Team Schelter Ohrdruf | 1. / H 56 | 1:02:49.8 | 0:12:12.8 | 0:36:34.2 | 36 | ||
35 | diplom | 3023 | BLUM Konrad | 1952 | DAV Pfullendorf | 2. / H 61 | 1:02:56.0 | 0:12:19.0 | 0:36:33.7 | 35 | ||
36 | diplom | 3316 | DIEZEL Thomas | 1960 | TSV Carlsgrün | 2. / H 56 | 1:02:56.7 | 0:12:19.7 | 0:36:33.1 | 34 | ||
37 | diplom | 3328 | MOEHRS Sascha | 1974 | xc-ski.de A|N Skimarathon Team | 3. / H 41 | 1:03:57.5 | 0:13:20.5 | 0:36:47.1 | 37 | ||
38 | diplom | 3192 | MIEHLE Niklas | 1999 | SG Klotzsche | 2. / J 17 M | 1:04:11.2 | 0:13:34.2 | 0:37:24.3 | 39 | ||
39 | diplom | 3217 | THEINE Stefan | 1968 | SC Siedlinghausen | 2. / H 46 | 1:04:41.5 | 0:14:04.5 | 0:37:46.5 | 42 | ||
40 | diplom | 3171 | MOCH Jürgen | 1964 | Regensburger Rennstall | 2. / H 51 | 1:04:42.7 | 0:14:05.7 | 0:37:32.6 | 40 | ||
41 | diplom | 3229 | LÖW Janik | 2002 | SG Klotzsche | 1. / J 15 M | 1:04:51.9 | 0:14:14.9 | 0:38:05.2 | 45 | ||
42 | diplom | 3243 | WEIS Eric | 1977 | Loisir Nordique | 6. / H 36 | 1:05:09.6 | 0:14:32.6 | 0:37:47.3 | 43 | ||
43 | diplom | 3274 | WETTERLING Max | 1997 | --- | 3. / J 19 M | 1:05:12.4 | 0:14:35.4 | 0:37:23.3 | 38 | ||
44 | diplom | 3194 | LÖW Andreas | 1970 | SG Klotzsche | 3. / H 46 | 1:05:36.6 | 0:14:59.6 | 0:38:24.1 | 47 | ||
45 | diplom | 3024 | BLAZEK Jiri | 1961 | Ski Nordic Marianske Lazne | 3. / H 56 | 1:05:55.3 | 0:15:18.3 | 0:38:23.6 | 46 | ||
46 | diplom | 3017 | KNUEPPEL Markus | 1987 | Eintracht Braunschweig | 12. / H 21 | 1:05:59.1 | 0:15:22.1 | 0:37:45.8 | 41 | ||
47 | diplom | 3355 | FORSTNER Renate | 1977 | TSV Rosenheim Au e.V | 1. / D 36 | 1:06:02.9 | 0:15:25.9 | 0:37:49.1 | 44 | ||
48 | diplom | 3020 | STOLLER Joachim | 1966 | --- | 3. / H 51 | 1:06:33.4 | 0:15:56.4 | 0:38:45.5 | 49 | ||
49 | diplom | 3276 | BECKER Linda | 1990 | Münstertal | 5. / D 21 | 1:06:51.7 | 0:16:14.7 | 0:38:24.8 | 48 | ||
50 | diplom | 3174 | HENNIG Manfred | 1967 | München | 4. / H 46 | 1:07:18.0 | 0:16:41.0 | 0:39:33.4 | 53 | ||
51 | diplom | 3231 | CORTE SUALON Marco | 1967 | Sci Fondo Treviso | 5. / H 46 | 1:08:02.5 | 0:17:25.5 | 0:39:21.4 | 50 | ||
52 | diplom | 3267 | STADLER Miroslav | 1999 | Tatran Zelezna Ruda | 3. / J 17 M | 1:08:14.9 | 0:17:37.9 | 0:39:43.3 | 56 | ||
53 | diplom | 3013 | HARTWIG Hubert | 1953 | SV TU Ilmenau | 3. / H 61 | 1:08:17.9 | 0:17:40.9 | 0:39:48.8 | 57 | ||
54 | diplom | 3202 | TANNER Peter | 1955 | --- | 4. / H 61 | 1:08:32.8 | 0:17:55.8 | 0:39:26.3 | 52 | ||
55 | diplom | 3283 | SIMEONI Federica | 1972 | fis marathon team zoldo | 1. / D 41 | 1:08:33.4 | 0:17:56.4 | 0:39:24.8 | 51 | ||
56 | diplom | 3297 | HOFBAUER Dieter | 1953 | --- | 5. / H 61 | 1:08:33.7 | 0:17:56.7 | 0:39:36.3 | 54 | ||
57 | diplom | 3148 | GOLUBKOV Leonid | 1963 | Russian Worldloppet team | 4. / H 51 | 1:09:21.2 | 0:18:44.2 | 0:40:26.5 | 61 | ||
58 | diplom | 3191 | ZIMARE Rosa | 2001 | SG Klotzsche | 1. / J 16 W | 1:09:51.5 | 0:19:14.5 | 0:40:24.5 | 60 | ||
59 | diplom | 3025 | MAJER Jan | 1973 | CK Sukacka | 4. / H 41 | 1:09:58.8 | 0:19:21.8 | 0:41:21.3 | 71 | ||
60 | diplom | 3237 | SCHLUMP Martin | 1986 | --- | 6. / H 31 | 1:10:00.0 | 0:19:23.0 | 0:40:19.9 | 59 | ||
61 | diplom | 3163 | ZAHN André | 1970 | TuS Neuenrade | 6. / H 46 | 1:10:04.3 | 0:19:27.3 | 0:40:41.7 | 62 | ||
62 | diplom | 3012 | TRÖGER Nicole | 1983 | SC Großberg/Skigo Racing Team Deutschland | 1. / D 31 | 1:10:05.1 | 0:19:28.1 | 0:40:14.6 | 58 | ||
63 | diplom | 3121 | BAYER Christian | 1984 | SC Speyer | 7. / H 31 | 1:10:20.8 | 0:19:43.8 | 0:39:42.5 | 55 | ||
64 | diplom | 655 | FLÜß Michael | 1970 | TB Cannstatt Triathlon | 7. / H 46 | 1:10:39.3 | 0:20:02.3 | 0:40:56.6 | 64 | ||
65 | diplom | 3203 | VÖLKER Tino | 1967 | Dietzhausen | 8. / H 46 | 1:10:58.7 | 0:20:21.7 | 0:41:10.8 | 68 | ||
66 | diplom | 3189 | ZIMARE Hagen | 1964 | SG Klotzsche | 5. / H 51 | 1:11:17.0 | 0:20:40.0 | 0:40:57.4 | 65 | ||
67 | diplom | 3041 | UHLIRSCH Thomas | 1984 | Garmisch-Partenkirchen | 8. / H 31 | 1:11:22.0 | 0:20:45.0 | 0:41:10.7 | 67 | ||
68 | diplom | 3374 | RAUH Josef | 1951 | SK Nesselwang | 1. / H 66 | 1:11:25.9 | 0:20:48.9 | 0:41:11.8 | 70 | ||
69 | diplom | 3353 | THUM Torsten | 1957 | Leinefelde | 4. / H 56 | 1:11:28.2 | 0:20:51.2 | 0:40:49.3 | 63 | ||
70 | diplom | 3022 | BÖTTCHER Michael | 1961 | DAV Speyer | 5. / H 56 | 1:11:33.7 | 0:20:56.7 | 0:41:11.7 | 69 | ||
71 | diplom | 3268 | STADLEROVA Sarka | 1994 | Tatran Zelezna Ruda | 6. / D 21 | 1:12:04.4 | 0:21:27.4 | 0:40:57.4 | 65 | ||
72 | diplom | 3141 | ADRIAN Bettag | 1992 | SC Speyer | 13. / H 21 | 1:13:00.4 | 0:22:23.4 | 0:41:40.3 | 72 | ||
73 | diplom | 3113 | MAAR Frank | 1971 | SV Bergdorf Höhn | 9. / H 46 | 1:13:10.7 | 0:22:33.7 | 0:41:58.4 | 73 | ||
74 | diplom | 3278 | PLUNGER Engelbert | 1961 | --- | 6. / H 56 | 1:14:04.6 | 0:23:27.6 | 0:42:24.8 | 75 | ||
75 | diplom | 3272 | RAU Nico | 1973 | Executive | 5. / H 41 | 1:14:08.7 | 0:23:31.7 | 0:42:39.2 | 77 | ||
76 | diplom | 3019 | HÖFLER Ludwig | 1947 | Concordia Burggen | 2. / H 66 | 1:14:10.8 | 0:23:33.8 | 0:42:40.0 | 78 | ||
77 | diplom | 3028 | KARL Hendrik | 1961 | RSV Chemnitz | 7. / H 56 | 1:14:18.8 | 0:23:41.8 | 0:42:15.5 | 74 | ||
78 | diplom | 3032 | FLÜß Kerstin | 1977 | TB Cannstatt | 2. / D 36 | 1:15:04.1 | 0:24:27.1 | 0:43:03.5 | 79 | ||
79 | diplom | 3340 | MEURER Jan-Philipp | 1997 | Lindau | 4. / J 19 M | 1:15:05.1 | 0:24:28.1 | 0:42:36.9 | 76 | ||
80 | diplom | 3027 | ZINK Georg | 1950 | Lauf | 3. / H 66 | 1:15:29.0 | 0:24:52.0 | 0:43:09.9 | 81 | ||
81 | diplom | 3347 | BISSLE Maresa | 1997 | Ski-Club Ogau | 1. / J 19 W | 1:15:31.2 | 0:24:54.2 | 0:43:35.3 | 82 | ||
82 | diplom | 3298 | BADICHLER Michael | 1968 | Zürich | 10. / H 46 | 1:15:48.1 | 0:25:11.1 | 0:43:35.9 | 83 | ||
83 | diplom | 3255 | KEINER Robin | 1990 | SWV Goldlauter | 14. / H 21 | 1:16:07.5 | 0:25:30.5 | 0:43:52.3 | 85 | ||
84 | diplom | 3029 | MANN Lieven | 1987 | SV Trebsen e.V. | 15. / H 21 | 1:16:13.7 | 0:25:36.7 | 0:43:09.1 | 80 | ||
85 | diplom | 3187 | WITTMOSER Niklas | 1998 | --- | 5. / J 19 M | 1:17:14.3 | 0:26:37.3 | 0:43:37.5 | 84 | ||
86 | diplom | 3228 | BARTUSCH Jörn | 1969 | TV Fürstenwalde 1990 e.V. | 11. / H 46 | 1:17:24.2 | 0:26:47.2 | 0:44:03.4 | 86 | ||
87 | diplom | 3128 | SCHATTNER Sven | 1971 | De Hügelfüx Partyband aus Sachsen | 12. / H 46 | 1:18:20.1 | 0:27:43.1 | 0:45:52.3 | 91 | ||
88 | diplom | 3214 | RAPPENSBERGER Anneliese | 1965 | Wallgau | 1. / D 51 | 1:18:54.2 | 0:28:17.2 | 0:46:30.7 | 96 | ||
89 | diplom | 3190 | ZIMARE Franziska | 1966 | SG Klotzsche | 2. / D 51 | 1:18:55.9 | 0:28:18.9 | 0:45:16.3 | 89 | ||
90 | diplom | 3376 | SCHWEIKARDT Thorsten | 1968 | Radl Rasti | 13. / H 46 | 1:19:23.2 | 0:28:46.2 | 0:45:53.6 | 93 | ||
91 | diplom | 3039 | DORNER Marcus | 1973 | Hersbruck | 6. / H 41 | 1:19:26.3 | 0:28:49.3 | 0:46:02.0 | 94 | ||
92 | diplom | 3301 | KRAH Nadine | 1983 | TEAM BELLA VISTA | 2. / D 31 | 1:19:29.3 | 0:28:52.3 | 0:47:08.1 | 101 | ||
93 | diplom | 3047 | TUMA Jiří | 1983 | CK Sukacka | 9. / H 31 | 1:19:32.8 | 0:28:55.8 | 0:46:54.2 | 99 | ||
94 | diplom | 3109 | FEODORÓW Wojciech | 1969 | Zabrze | 14. / H 46 | 1:19:35.1 | 0:28:58.1 | 0:45:52.4 | 92 | ||
95 | diplom | 3134 | SVERNHAGE Maria | 1989 | IF Rigor | 7. / D 21 | 1:19:42.0 | 0:29:05.0 | 0:46:09.9 | 95 | ||
96 | diplom | 3334 | STARKE Reinhard | 1971 | skiverein flügelradbaude dresden | 15. / H 46 | 1:19:45.3 | 0:29:08.3 | 0:44:43.4 | 87 | ||
97 | diplom | 3132 | BIASTOCH Vera | 1995 | Skiclub Speyer | 8. / D 21 | 1:20:05.3 | 0:29:28.3 | 0:45:34.5 | 90 | ||
98 | diplom | 3130 | THEIS Dominik | 1996 | SWV Goldlauter-Heidersbach | 16. / H 21 | 1:20:22.1 | 0:29:45.1 | 0:44:44.4 | 88 | ||
99 | diplom | 3043 | SCHEJBAL Václav | 1980 | CK Sukacka | 7. / H 36 | 1:20:40.5 | 0:30:03.5 | 0:47:20.3 | 102 | ||
100 | diplom | 3037 | STAUDENMAIER Dieter | 1944 | T.S.V.Dettingen SKI | 1. / H 71 | 1:20:58.7 | 0:30:21.7 | 0:46:36.3 | 98 |