Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
Publishing or redistribution of content is prohibited without written permission..
By downloading the file you accept these terms of use.
Loading...
Rank | Bib | Fullname | Nat. | Year | Club | Category | Time | Gap | 10 km | # | 14 km | # | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | diplom | 898 | MAKA Daniel | 1992 | Fischer Racing Team | 1. / H21 | 1:13:37.5 | 0:00:00.0 | 0:33:37.4 | 1 | 0:48:02.0 | 1 | ||
2 | diplom | 558 | ŠVARC Martin | 1994 | Ski klub Jablonec nad Nisou | 2. / H21 | 1:13:49.4 | 0:00:11.9 | 0:34:23.1 | 3 | 0:48:36.3 | 3 | ||
3 | diplom | 573 | SLECHTA Daniel | 1976 | Fischer Racing Team | 1. / H41 | 1:13:52.3 | 0:00:14.8 | 0:34:22.6 | 2 | 0:48:34.8 | 2 | ||
4 | diplom | 555 | WALLER Vincent | 1996 | WSC Erzgebirge Oberwiesenthal | 3. / H21 | 1:16:35.9 | 0:02:58.4 | 0:35:04.0 | 5 | 0:49:44.5 | 5 | ||
5 | diplom | 569 | WALTHER Jakob | 1999 | Skisportverein Erfurt 02 | 1. / J17 | 1:16:56.5 | 0:03:19.0 | 0:35:02.8 | 4 | 0:49:42.5 | 4 | ||
6 | diplom | 561 | ALRAUN Fabian | 1991 | Skimarathon Team Austria | 4. / H21 | 1:17:21.3 | 0:03:43.8 | 0:35:37.3 | 6 | 0:50:22.0 | 6 | ||
7 | diplom | 504 | VEBER Tomáš | 1974 | Kasper Swix team | 2. / H41 | 1:18:43.6 | 0:05:06.1 | 0:36:44.8 | 9 | 0:51:51.5 | 8 | ||
8 | diplom | 557 | TUKA Ondrej | 1991 | Ski klub Jablonec nad Nisou | 5. / H21 | 1:18:48.4 | 0:05:10.9 | 0:35:59.2 | 7 | 0:51:29.0 | 7 | ||
9 | diplom | 1692 | FALK Stefan | 1997 | SC Grossberg | 1. / Jun | 1:19:54.3 | 0:06:16.8 | 0:36:36.4 | 8 | 0:52:06.0 | 9 | ||
10 | diplom | 552 | FRÄSDORF Jean-Michel | 2000 | SV Hasselfelde | 2. / J17 | 1:21:31.2 | 0:07:53.7 | 0:38:16.3 | 12 | 0:53:32.3 | 11 | ||
11 | diplom | 78 | MENSHIKOV Maxim | 1975 | Moskau | 3. / H41 | 1:21:34.6 | 0:07:57.1 | 0:38:02.3 | 11 | 0:53:32.0 | 10 | ||
12 | diplom | 556 | KAPPELSBERGER Felix | 1997 | SC-Aising-Pang / SkiGo Racing Team | 2. / Jun | 1:22:09.7 | 0:08:32.2 | 0:37:17.3 | 10 | 0:53:59.0 | 12 | ||
13 | diplom | 508 | PETZOLD Mike | 1973 | VSC Klingenthal | 4. / H41 | 1:23:28.2 | 0:09:50.7 | 0:38:18.5 | 13 | 0:54:36.0 | 13 | ||
14 | diplom | 570 | KRÄMER Fabian | 1999 | TuWi Adenau | 3. / J17 | 1:23:28.7 | 0:09:51.2 | 0:39:10.5 | 16 | 0:55:20.3 | 16 | ||
15 | diplom | 588 | CIPRIAN Stefano | 1972 | Sport Auer Obertilliach | 5. / H41 | 1:23:46.7 | 0:10:09.2 | 0:38:34.5 | 15 | 0:54:49.3 | 14 | ||
16 | diplom | 505 | KLEMM Nico | 1999 | Bundesstützpunkt Altenberg-Nachwuchs/Biathlon | 4. / J17 | 1:24:02.2 | 0:10:24.7 | 0:38:29.0 | 14 | 0:54:59.8 | 15 | ||
17 | diplom | 578 | SUCHÝ Jiří | 1976 | VSK Elektro Praha | 6. / H41 | 1:24:21.9 | 0:10:44.4 | 0:39:18.5 | 18 | 0:55:40.0 | 18 | ||
18 | diplom | 584 | PĚSTA Roman | 1968 | Fischer Ski klub Sumava Vimperk | 1. / H46 | 1:25:28.7 | 0:11:51.2 | 0:40:26.6 | 24 | 0:56:49.3 | 22 | ||
19 | diplom | 697 | PETZOLD Luca | 2003 | WSC Erzgebirge Oberwiesenthal | 1. / J15 | 1:25:50.7 | 0:12:13.2 | 0:39:16.2 | 17 | 0:55:39.5 | 17 | ||
20 | diplom | 840 | HOLLAND Marcel | 1980 | WSV Benneckenstein | 1. / H36 | 1:25:53.2 | 0:12:15.7 | 0:40:22.3 | 23 | 0:56:45.0 | 21 | ||
21 | diplom | 509 | MAKOSCH Jens | 1970 | ATSV Gebirge/Gelobtland | 2. / H46 | 1:26:39.9 | 0:13:02.4 | 0:39:44.5 | 19 | 0:56:34.3 | 19 | ||
22 | diplom | 563 | EBNER Ronny | 1982 | Löffler-Skadi-Loppet-Team | 1. / H31 | 1:26:51.6 | 0:13:14.1 | 0:40:45.4 | 29 | 0:57:13.3 | 23 | ||
23 | diplom | 580 | MUELLER Geri | 1964 | Immenstadt | 1. / H51 | 1:26:58.7 | 0:13:21.2 | 0:39:49.5 | 20 | 0:56:45.0 | 20 | ||
24 | diplom | 596 | MÜNZBERG Uwe | 1968 | SV Grün-Weiß Pirna | 3. / H46 | 1:27:23.4 | 0:13:45.9 | 0:40:17.7 | 21 | 0:57:28.0 | 26 | ||
25 | diplom | 577 | HARTIG Tobias | 1994 | Eintracht Braunschweig | 6. / H21 | 1:27:27.9 | 0:13:50.4 | 0:40:29.8 | 25 | 0:57:29.0 | 27 | ||
26 | diplom | 517 | SCHAFHAUSER Stefan | 1979 | SC Zwiesel | 2. / H36 | 1:27:44.4 | 0:14:06.9 | 0:40:44.6 | 28 | 0:57:23.8 | 24 | ||
27 | diplom | 503 | HENTSCHEL Felix | 1998 | Bundesstützpunkt Altenberg-Nachwuchs/Biathlon | 3. / Jun | 1:27:54.4 | 0:14:16.9 | 0:40:43.6 | 27 | 0:57:32.3 | 28 | ||
28 | diplom | 574 | WÜNDRICH Jonas | 1999 | Olbersdorf | 5. / J17 | 1:28:09.2 | 0:14:31.7 | 0:41:18.8 | 33 | 0:58:41.8 | 33 | ||
29 | diplom | 507 | VATER Gerhard | 1964 | Löffler-Skadi-Loppet-Team | 2. / H51 | 1:28:13.9 | 0:14:36.4 | 0:40:19.8 | 22 | 0:57:24.8 | 25 | ||
30 | diplom | 871 | NITSCHKE Pascal | 2001 | Bundesstützpunkt Altenberg-Nachwuchs/Biathlon | 1. / J16 | 1:28:45.3 | 0:15:07.8 | 0:41:10.3 | 32 | 0:57:33.0 | 29 | ||
31 | diplom | 592 | FISNAR Jiri | 1976 | Atlas Craft Team | 7. / H41 | 1:29:03.8 | 0:15:26.3 | 0:41:20.3 | 34 | 0:58:38.5 | 32 | ||
32 | diplom | 1695 | ASCHENBRENNE Rolf | 1988 | SV Arnbruck | 7. / H21 | 1:29:12.6 | 0:15:35.1 | 0:41:25.3 | 35 | 0:58:42.4 | 34 | ||
33 | diplom | 595 | ESCHER Tobias | 1994 | SC Norweger Annaberg | 8. / H21 | 1:29:32.1 | 0:15:54.6 | 0:40:39.6 | 26 | 0:58:06.8 | 30 | ||
34 | diplom | 669 | WEISSNER Michael | 1972 | WSV-Schwarzenbach/Wald | 8. / H41 | 1:29:58.7 | 0:16:21.2 | 0:41:44.8 | 38 | 0:58:44.7 | 35 | ||
35 | diplom | 520 | WENIGER Andreas | 1967 | ATSV Gebirge/Gelobtland | 4. / H46 | 1:30:00.3 | 0:16:22.8 | 0:42:02.1 | 42 | 0:59:34.3 | 42 | ||
36 | diplom | 510 | FREYER Gerald | 1958 | Pulsschlag Neuhausen | 1. / H56 | 1:30:20.2 | 0:16:42.7 | 0:41:27.6 | 36 | 0:58:52.8 | 36 | ||
37 | diplom | 511 | MATEUSZ Szczotka | 1998 | Team Biegowski 24 | 4. / Jun | 1:30:21.6 | 0:16:44.1 | 0:43:31.8 | 57 | 1:01:04.3 | 51 | ||
38 | diplom | 587 | KELLERMEIER Klaus | 1972 | Löffler-Skadi-Loppet-Team | 9. / H41 | 1:30:25.3 | 0:16:47.8 | 0:42:17.4 | 44 | 1:00:08.0 | 49 | ||
39 | diplom | 518 | LÖW Andreas | 1970 | SG Klotzsche e.V. Abt. Ski | 5. / H46 | 1:30:29.8 | 0:16:52.3 | 0:42:25.1 | 45 | 0:59:33.3 | 41 | ||
40 | diplom | 565 | RONSBERGER Walter | 1953 | Löffler-Skadi-Loppet-Team | 1. / H61 | 1:30:31.6 | 0:16:54.1 | 0:42:41.3 | 48 | 0:59:55.3 | 44 | ||
41 | diplom | 1152 | KNÜPPEL Markus | 1987 | Eintracht Braunschweig | 9. / H21 | 1:30:33.7 | 0:16:56.2 | 0:42:48.1 | 49 | 1:00:06.3 | 48 | ||
42 | diplom | 583 | REICHELT Arvid | 2002 | Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz | 2. / J15 | 1:30:38.1 | 0:17:00.6 | 0:41:34.6 | 37 | 0:59:17.8 | 38 | ||
43 | diplom | 1676 | WURZER Johannes | 2001 | FC Langdorf | 2. / J16 | 1:30:40.9 | 0:17:03.4 | 0:42:16.8 | 43 | 0:59:51.9 | 43 | ||
44 | diplom | 815 | KOBER Kilian | 2002 | Grünbach | 3. / J15 | 1:30:41.6 | 0:17:04.1 | 0:41:59.6 | 41 | 0:59:19.0 | 39 | ||
45 | diplom | 872 | HICKMANN Sten | 1999 | Bundesstützpunkt Altenberg-Nachwuchs/Biathlon | 6. / J17 | 1:30:47.2 | 0:17:09.7 | 0:41:06.1 | 31 | 0:58:16.0 | 31 | ||
46 | diplom | 524 | HEIDRICH-MEISNER Karl | 1999 | Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz | 7. / J17 | 1:31:09.9 | 0:17:32.4 | 0:41:49.6 | 40 | 0:59:32.3 | 40 | ||
47 | diplom | 889 | MAURUS Pirmin | 2001 | TV Weitnau | 3. / J16 | 1:31:44.9 | 0:18:07.4 | 0:41:47.8 | 39 | 0:58:57.3 | 37 | ||
48 | diplom | 904 | PETERS Bastian | 2000 | SC Bödefeld | 8. / J17 | 1:32:00.6 | 0:18:23.1 | 0:42:39.1 | 47 | 1:00:03.8 | 47 | ||
49 | diplom | 589 | HURYN Mikalai | 1965 | Viktoria | 3. / H51 | 1:32:14.7 | 0:18:37.2 | 0:44:07.1 | 62 | 1:02:06.6 | 58 | ||
50 | diplom | 688 | MACHACEK Karel | 1968 | Rockplast | 6. / H46 | 1:32:38.6 | 0:19:01.1 | 0:43:25.8 | 56 | 1:01:05.5 | 52 | ||
51 | diplom | 1631 | MIEHLE Niklas | 1999 | Ottendorf-Okrilla | 9. / J17 | 1:32:41.2 | 0:19:03.7 | 0:42:34.3 | 46 | 1:00:01.8 | 46 | ||
52 | diplom | 600 | KENNEL Wolfgang | 1963 | WSV Mannheim-Sandhofen | 4. / H51 | 1:33:18.2 | 0:19:40.7 | 0:43:00.2 | 50 | 1:00:49.6 | 50 | ||
53 | diplom | 564 | BUND Marcel | 1998 | SG Klotzsche | 5. / Jun | 1:33:58.6 | 0:20:21.1 | 0:43:48.8 | 60 | 1:02:19.3 | 62 | ||
54 | diplom | 1192 | TRIFUNOVIC Aleksandar | 1990 | Penzberg | 10. / H21 | 1:34:03.6 | 0:20:26.1 | 0:44:13.3 | 65 | 1:01:34.3 | 56 | ||
55 | diplom | 516 | KONIECZNY Knut | 1960 | SV TU Ilmenau | 2. / H56 | 1:34:27.7 | 0:20:50.2 | 0:43:41.7 | 59 | 1:01:32.8 | 55 | ||
56 | diplom | 877 | HÄMÄLÄINEN Heikki | 1966 | Capgemini-Sogeti Ski Team | 5. / H51 | 1:34:28.8 | 0:20:51.3 | 0:44:31.3 | 69 | 1:02:54.8 | 69 | ||
57 | diplom | 522 | EIGNER Falko | 2000 | ATSV Gebirge/Gelobtland | 10. / J17 | 1:34:32.7 | 0:20:55.2 | 0:44:09.1 | 63 | 1:02:40.8 | 65 | ||
58 | diplom | 1624 | KÖLBEL Frank | 1962 | VSC Klingenthal | 6. / H51 | 1:34:39.6 | 0:21:02.1 | 0:41:02.3 | 30 | 0:59:58.3 | 45 | ||
59 | diplom | 591 | STADLER Miroslav | 2000 | Tatran Zelezna Ruda | 11. / J17 | 1:34:41.1 | 0:21:03.6 | 0:44:52.6 | 75 | 1:03:03.6 | 70 | ||
60 | diplom | 2177 | KUCHL Johannes | 2002 | WSV Skadi Bodenmais | 4. / J15 | 1:34:56.2 | 0:21:18.7 | 0:44:46.1 | 71 | 1:02:27.1 | 63 | ||
61 | diplom | 538 | BRÖMEL Volkmar | 1955 | SV -Tautenhain | 2. / H61 | 1:34:58.7 | 0:21:21.2 | 0:44:52.3 | 74 | 1:03:17.8 | 72 | ||
62 | diplom | 685 | WETTERLING Max | 1997 | WSV Elbingerode | 6. / Jun | 1:35:03.2 | 0:21:25.7 | 0:43:21.6 | 54 | 1:01:31.8 | 53 | ||
63 | diplom | 525 | WEIHER Stefan | 1979 | TSV Buching | 3. / H36 | 1:35:14.2 | 0:21:36.7 | 0:44:15.3 | 67 | 1:02:15.8 | 60 | ||
64 | diplom | 559 | HOF Armin | 1993 | Löffler-Skadi-Loppet-Team | 11. / H21 | 1:35:17.1 | 0:21:39.6 | 0:44:27.1 | 68 | 1:03:18.8 | 73 | ||
65 | diplom | 854 | LÖW Janik | 2001 | SG Klotzsche e.V. Abt. Ski | 4. / J16 | 1:35:28.7 | 0:21:51.2 | 0:43:37.4 | 58 | 1:01:31.8 | 54 | ||
66 | diplom | 907 | POPOV Dimitri | 1968 | SG Stahl-Schmiedeberg | 7. / H46 | 1:35:38.7 | 0:22:01.2 | 0:44:15.2 | 66 | 1:02:16.3 | 61 | ||
67 | diplom | 527 | ZIMARE Hagen | 1964 | SG Klotzsche e.V. Abt. Ski | 7. / H51 | 1:35:42.3 | 0:22:04.8 | 0:43:54.4 | 61 | 1:01:52.8 | 57 | ||
68 | diplom | 1144 | KAUFMANN Fritz | 1975 | Achtung Koasaläufer | 10. / H41 | 1:36:05.6 | 0:22:28.1 | 0:44:12.3 | 64 | 1:02:14.3 | 59 | ||
69 | diplom | 702 | KAUPP Rainer | 1956 | TSG Backnang | 3. / H61 | 1:36:09.9 | 0:22:32.4 | 0:44:52.2 | 73 | 1:03:09.8 | 71 | ||
70 | diplom | 531 | VOGT Matthias | 1967 | Sc Kottmar | 8. / H46 | 1:36:13.4 | 0:22:35.9 | 0:44:59.8 | 77 | 1:03:30.3 | 74 | ||
71 | diplom | 848 | EIFLER Harmut | 1962 | Bertsdorfer SV | 8. / H51 | 1:36:14.3 | 0:22:36.8 | 0:45:16.1 | 81 | 1:04:06.8 | 81 | ||
72 | diplom | 514 | REICHELT Nico | 1976 | TSG Bau Hammerbrücke | 11. / H41 | 1:36:17.1 | 0:22:39.6 | 0:45:19.1 | 82 | 1:03:54.3 | 79 | ||
73 | diplom | 1130 | KLEIN Achim | 1971 | DJK Udenbreth | 9. / H46 | 1:37:07.1 | 0:23:29.6 | 0:45:39.1 | 84 | 1:03:50.8 | 78 | ||
74 | diplom | 865 | NOACK Christoph | 2000 | Bundesstützpunkt Altenberg-Nachwuchs/Biathlon | 12. / J17 | 1:37:27.6 | 0:23:50.1 | 0:43:19.8 | 53 | 1:02:45.1 | 67 | ||
75 | diplom | 540 | KOCH Moritz | 2001 | Bundesstützpunkt Altenberg-Nachwuchs/Biathlon | 5. / J16 | 1:37:27.9 | 0:23:50.4 | 0:43:22.6 | 55 | 1:02:37.6 | 64 | ||
76 | diplom | 513 | RICHTER Jonas | 2000 | Bundesstützpunkt Altenberg-Nachwuchs/Biathlon | 13. / J17 | 1:37:28.5 | 0:23:51.0 | 0:43:16.6 | 51 | 1:02:44.8 | 66 | ||
76 | diplom | 866 | THÜMMEL Maximilian | 2001 | Bundesstützpunkt Altenberg-Nachwuchs/Biathlon | 6. / J16 | 1:37:28.5 | 0:23:51.0 | 0:43:17.1 | 52 | 1:02:47.3 | 68 | ||
78 | diplom | 579 | KAŠPAR Jan | 1971 | VSK Elektro Praha | 10. / H46 | 1:38:07.1 | 0:24:29.6 | 0:45:52.1 | 87 | 1:05:06.6 | 85 | ||
79 | diplom | 594 | KRÁLOVEC Jiří | 1951 | WSV Schoensee | 1. / H66 | 1:38:29.6 | 0:24:52.1 | 0:45:44.6 | 86 | 1:04:28.3 | 84 | ||
80 | diplom | 1124 | YIJALA Heikki | 1975 | Ski Jyvaskyla | 12. / H41 | 1:38:31.2 | 0:24:53.7 | 0:46:24.3 | 89 | 1:05:17.1 | 89 | ||
81 | diplom | 585 | TÜNNERMANN Dirk | 1955 | --- | 4. / H61 | 1:38:35.7 | 0:24:58.2 | 0:44:56.8 | 76 | 1:03:46.8 | 77 | ||
82 | diplom | 653 | LINGENAUER Markus | 1977 | ATSV Gebirge/Gelobtland | 4. / H36 | 1:38:36.4 | 0:24:58.9 | 0:44:49.3 | 72 | 1:03:30.3 | 74 | ||
83 | diplom | 537 | SCHMIEDER Gunter | 1957 | ATSV Gebirge/Gelobtland | 3. / H56 | 1:38:42.5 | 0:25:05.0 | 0:46:28.8 | 91 | 1:05:14.6 | 87 | ||
84 | diplom | 824 | SCHÄFER Leon | 2002 | Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz | 5. / J15 | 1:38:44.6 | 0:25:07.1 | 0:45:09.3 | 80 | 1:03:36.6 | 76 | ||
85 | diplom | 532 | MÖLLER Rene | 1970 | WSV Trusetal | 11. / H46 | 1:38:46.9 | 0:25:09.4 | 0:44:41.1 | 70 | 1:04:07.6 | 82 | ||
86 | diplom | 530 | DEICKE Sebastian | 1983 | WSV Elbingerode | 2. / H31 | 1:39:17.2 | 0:25:39.7 | 0:48:49.1 | 109 | 1:07:21.8 | 99 | ||
87 | diplom | 534 | KASCHEL Oliver | 2000 | SV Grün-Weiß Pirna | 14. / J17 | 1:39:17.6 | 0:25:40.1 | 0:45:01.6 | 79 | 1:04:20.3 | 83 | ||
88 | diplom | 550 | DEICKE Jens | 1973 | Elbingerode | 13. / H41 | 1:39:43.5 | 0:26:06.0 | 0:46:39.8 | 92 | 1:05:44.6 | 92 | ||
89 | diplom | 820 | DURDEL Marcel | 2001 | Skiklub Dresden | 7. / J16 | 1:39:50.2 | 0:26:12.7 | 0:46:07.4 | 88 | 1:05:40.6 | 91 | ||
90 | diplom | 730 | RAAB Reinhard | 1963 | --- | 9. / H51 | 1:40:03.7 | 0:26:26.2 | 0:46:27.8 | 90 | 1:05:31.1 | 90 | ||
91 | diplom | 867 | LEBELT Justus | 2001 | Bundesstützpunkt Altenberg-Nachwuchs/Biathlon | 8. / J16 | 1:40:04.4 | 0:26:26.9 | 0:45:00.3 | 78 | 1:04:04.6 | 80 | ||
92 | diplom | 543 | DOBBERKAU Rigo | 1974 | FSV Rempesgrün Sektion Ski | 14. / H41 | 1:40:08.5 | 0:26:31.0 | 0:45:43.8 | 85 | 1:05:16.6 | 88 | ||
93 | diplom | 860 | GÄRTNER Cedric | 2002 | ATSV Gebirge/Gelobtland | 6. / J15 | 1:40:35.7 | 0:26:58.2 | 0:45:28.4 | 83 | 1:05:13.8 | 86 | ||
94 | diplom | 541 | WERNER Rico | 1985 | SV Grün-Weiß Pirna e.V | 3. / H31 | 1:41:14.1 | 0:27:36.6 | 0:46:57.3 | 93 | 1:06:29.3 | 93 | ||
95 | diplom | 731 | KASCHEL Steffen | 1964 | SV Grün Weiß Pirna | 10. / H51 | 1:41:42.5 | 0:28:05.0 | 0:48:33.6 | 107 | 1:07:37.1 | 101 | ||
96 | diplom | 856 | GAWRISCH Simon | 2001 | SV Grün-Weiß Pirna | 9. / J16 | 1:41:58.7 | 0:28:21.2 | 0:47:41.2 | 98 | 1:07:42.8 | 102 | ||
97 | diplom | 816 | HECICO Emil | 1966 | Baia Mare | 11. / H51 | 1:42:13.1 | 0:28:35.6 | 0:47:50.7 | 101 | 1:06:58.3 | 95 | ||
98 | diplom | 851 | SIKORSKI Cedric | 2003 | TSV Leuna e.V. | 7. / J15 | 1:42:50.2 | 0:29:12.7 | 0:47:48.6 | 100 | 1:06:48.1 | 94 | ||
99 | diplom | 831 | SCHASER Franz | 2002 | Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz | 8. / J15 | 1:43:08.9 | 0:29:31.4 | 0:47:33.8 | 96 | 1:07:01.8 | 97 | ||
100 | diplom | 1059 | EISCHER Ronald | 1971 | USC Atomic St. Leonhard | 12. / H46 | 1:43:13.2 | 0:29:35.7 | 0:48:47.3 | 108 | 1:07:32.6 | 100 |