Hustopeče Agrotec Tour ŠKODA AUTO

MTB
DATE :29.4.2017 PLACE  :Hustopeče

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
Results -
Loading...
Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Time
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Time
3238 BAJÁKOVÁ Taťána CZE 1973 --- 1:57:27.5
3272 BALÁK Michal CZE 2006 --- 1:17:48.7
3271 BALÁK Pavel CZE 1964 --- 1:17:49.7
3237 BÁRTA Tomáš CZE 1975 --- 1:52:57.9
3281 BLAŽEK Ivan CZE 1976 Nasavrky Bikers 1:14:37.9
3280 BLAŽKOVÁ Jana CZE 1975 Nasavrky Bikers 1:16:01.8
6350 BLAŽKOVÁ Jolana CZE 2010 Nasavrky Bikers 1:14:37.5
3204 BUREŠ Antonín CZE 1987 --- 1:25:03.7
3205 BUREŠOVÁ Hana CZE 1990 --- 1:25:04.6
3268 COUFAL Ondřej CZE 2008 --- 1:54:10.2
3201 COUFAL Petr CZE 1980 ORLITEAM 1:36:51.7
3192 DAŇSA Jaroslav CZE 1964 AGROTEC 1:32:45.2
3193 DAŇSA Jaroslav CZE 2005 --- 1:32:45.4
3209 DAVID Jaroslav CZE 1977 --- 0:56:47.7
3282 DENK Ladislav CZE 1965 --- 1:12:34.4
3283 DENKOVÁ Barbora CZE 1969 --- 1:11:23.9
3174 DIVILA Tomáš CZE 1990 --- 1:31:43.4
3162 DOKLÁDALOVÁ Hana CZE 1969 --- 1:51:18.7
3244 DVOŘÁK Radek CZE 1972 ORLITEAM 1:02:42.6
3259 EJEMOVÁ Andrea CZE 1968 --- 1:25:16.2
3261 GRÁFOVÁ Jana CZE 1982 PSK Znojmo 1:20:30.3
3194 GRULICH Milan CZE 1981 AGROTEC 1:35:08.1
3195 GRULICH Ondřej CZE 2007 --- 1:35:08.4
3150 HÁBLOVÁ Kateřina CZE 1986 AGROFERT cyklo tým 1:19:55.3
3203 HÁJEK Ondřej CZE 1986 --- 1:40:42.1
6424 HALÁS Antonín CZE 2011 --- 1:52:31.9
6423 HALÁS Václav CZE 2007 --- 1:06:15.5
3263 HANUŠOVÁ Jana CZE 1981 --- 1:22:19.7
3169 HAVLÍKOVÁ Klára CZE 1987 --- 1:36:27.2
6407 HOLANOVÁ Anděla CZE 2006 Symbio+BMC 1:32:52.3
3167 HOLANOVÁ Hana CZE 1977 --- 1:59:37.8
6421 HOLANOVÁ Julie CZE 2009 SYMBIO+ BMC 1:59:41.8
3242 HOLOUBEK Petr CZE 1980 --- 1:22:14.2
6365 HOLOUBKOVÁ Eliška CZE 2008 TUFO CykloZákladna Otrokovice 1:22:14.6
3172 HONZÁK Aleš CZE 1976 BMX team Vyškov 2:10:27.5
6409 HONZÁK Jaromír CZE 2008 BMX team Vyškov 2:03:02.8
6410 HONZÁK Richard CZE 2010 BMX team Vyškov 2:10:40.5
3173 HONZÁKOVÁ Eva CZE 1976 BMX team Vyškov 2:10:27.4
3155 HŘEBÍČKOVÁ Barbora CZE 2002 Little Nails 1:18:01.2
3255 HŮLKA Jan CZE 1952 --- 1:10:41.3
3217 CHARVÁT Mikuláš CZE 1970 --- 1:33:13.7
3214 CHARVÁT Petr CZE 1970 AGROTEC a.s. 1:37:23.7
3216 CHARVÁTOVÁ Natálie CZE 1970 AGROTEC a.s. 1:37:21.3
3160 CHVOJKA Petr CZE 1977 BESK Praskačka 1:14:06.4
3159 CHVOJKOVÁ Šárka CZE 1982 --- 1:13:20.8
3183 JANČÍKOVÁ Hana CZE 1965 --- 1:34:12.7
6380 KOČOVÁ Barbora CZE 2007 --- 1:31:42.4
3143 KOHOUTEK Tomáš CZE 1973 AGROTEC 1:19:39.4
6466 KOHOUTEK Tomáš CZE 2008 AGROTEC 1:19:39.2
6465 KOHOUTKOVÁ Amelie CZE 2006 AGROTEC 1:19:03.9
3277 KONEČNÁ Petra CZE 1978 --- 2:05:48.3
3279 KONEČNÝ Marek CZE 1971 --- 2:05:50.0
3278 KONEČNÝ Šimon CZE 2005 --- 2:05:34.5
3187 KOSOVÁ Jolana CZE 2001 --- 1:18:20.6
3239 KOSOVÁ Petra CZE 1978 --- 1:15:41.2
3186 KOSOVÁ Veronika CZE 2007 --- 1:53:39.7
6428 KOŠÁR Karel CZE 2008 cyklo team KOLARNA 2:11:07.0
6429 KOŠÁROVÁ Lucie CZE 2005 --- 2:05:37.3
3189 KOŠÁROVÁ Monika CZE 1978 --- 1:52:16.7
3207 KROTKÝ Jan CZE 1985 --- 1:07:20.6
3222 KRYŠTOF František CZE 1980 --- 1:54:33.2
3270 KUBÍČKOVÁ Hana CZE 1982 --- 1:22:18.9
3258 KUČEROVÁ Lenka CZE 1984 --- 1:10:19.2
3250 KUNC Marek CZE 1975 GHOST Team 1:07:44.7
6375 KUNC Tomáš CZE 2009 GHOST Junior team 1:07:42.8
3256 LANDSMANOVÁ Ellen CZE 2011 --- 2:41:23.2
3196 MACH Jan CZE 1963 --- 1:34:23.5
3197 MACHOVÁ Alena CZE 1964 --- 1:34:23.2
3200 MENŠÍK Michal CZE 1971 ORLITEAM 1:36:58.4
3139 MICHÁLEK Jiří CZE 1966 --- 1:53:35.2
3165 MICHÁLEK Petr CZE 1998 --- 1:53:39.4
3164 MICHÁLKOVÁ Jana CZE 1971 --- 1:53:52.4
3211 MORAVEC Michal CZE 1972 --- 1:05:40.6
3191 MORAVEC Ondřej CZE 2008 --- 1:34:56.9
3190 MORAVEC Petr CZE 1974 --- 1:34:56.3
6474 MUNZAR David CZE 2007 --- 1:07:11.4
3136 MUNZAR Jiri CZE 1975 MTB Dalečín 1:07:11.7
3142 MUNZAROVÁ Věra CZE 1980 --- 1:06:34.9
3230 MUSIL Zdeněk CZE 1961 AGROFERT cyklo tým 2:03:21.5
3154 MUSILOVÁ Jitka CZE 1982 --- 1:30:38.9
3231 MUSILOVÁ Stanislava CZE 1964 AGROFERT cyklo tým 2:03:26.5
3181 NĚMCOVÁ Lucka CZE 2005 --- 1:20:41.4
3182 NĚMCOVÁ Stanislava CZE 1974 --- 1:20:50.2
3180 NĚMEC Pavel CZE 1972 --- 1:20:30.7
3274 NOVÁKOVÁ Apolena CZE 2003 --- 1:38:04.5
3273 NOVÁKOVÁ Lucie CZE 1977 --- 1:38:04.5
3257 NOVÁKOVÁ Marie CZE 1980 --- 2:41:23.7
3275 OBADAL Radek CZE 2007 --- 1:37:18.7
3276 OBÁDALOVÁ Radka CZE 2007 --- 1:37:18.4
3140 PETRÁČEK Milan CZE 1974 ČESKÁ SKALICE 1:14:18.4
3235 PLÁŠEK František CZE 1968 AGROFERT cyklo tým 1:06:48.4
3234 PLÁŠEK Martin CZE 2003 AGROFERT cyklo tým 0:56:43.9
3236 PLÁŠEK Tomáš CZE 2003 AGROFERT cyklo tým 1:06:48.4
3262 PLISKA Jiří CZE 1978 --- 0:54:12.1
3202 PLOCR Milan CZE 1986 --- 1:34:15.6
3260 POLÁK Bronislav CZE 1971 --- 1:31:08.7
3266 PRACHAŘOVÁ Tereza CZE 1995 SYMBIO+ BMC 1:12:41.3
3210 PROCHÁZKOVÁ Ivana CZE 1957 --- 1:23:21.9
3147 REJZL Martin CZE 1977 --- 1:35:32.3
3170 REJZL Václav CZE 2008 --- 2:13:51.0