Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
Results -
| filter active
| selection active
Loading...
Bib | Fullname | Nat. | Year | Club | Time |
---|
Bib | Fullname | Nat. | Year | Club | Time | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
diplom | 3238 | BAJÁKOVÁ Taťána | 1973 | --- | 1:57:27.5 | ||
diplom | 3272 | BALÁK Michal | 2006 | --- | 1:17:48.7 | ||
diplom | 3271 | BALÁK Pavel | 1964 | --- | 1:17:49.7 | ||
diplom | 3237 | BÁRTA Tomáš | 1975 | --- | 1:52:57.9 | ||
diplom | 3281 | BLAŽEK Ivan | 1976 | Nasavrky Bikers | 1:14:37.9 | ||
diplom | 3280 | BLAŽKOVÁ Jana | 1975 | Nasavrky Bikers | 1:16:01.8 | ||
diplom | 6350 | BLAŽKOVÁ Jolana | 2010 | Nasavrky Bikers | 1:14:37.5 | ||
diplom | 3204 | BUREŠ Antonín | 1987 | --- | 1:25:03.7 | ||
diplom | 3205 | BUREŠOVÁ Hana | 1990 | --- | 1:25:04.6 | ||
diplom | 3268 | COUFAL Ondřej | 2008 | --- | 1:54:10.2 | ||
diplom | 3201 | COUFAL Petr | 1980 | ORLITEAM | 1:36:51.7 | ||
diplom | 3193 | DAŇSA Jaroslav | 2005 | --- | 1:32:45.4 | ||
diplom | 3192 | DAŇSA Jaroslav | 1964 | AGROTEC | 1:32:45.2 | ||
diplom | 3209 | DAVID Jaroslav | 1977 | --- | 0:56:47.7 | ||
diplom | 3282 | DENK Ladislav | 1965 | --- | 1:12:34.4 | ||
diplom | 3283 | DENKOVÁ Barbora | 1969 | --- | 1:11:23.9 | ||
diplom | 3174 | DIVILA Tomáš | 1990 | --- | 1:31:43.4 | ||
diplom | 3162 | DOKLÁDALOVÁ Hana | 1969 | --- | 1:51:18.7 | ||
diplom | 3244 | DVOŘÁK Radek | 1972 | ORLITEAM | 1:02:42.6 | ||
diplom | 3259 | EJEMOVÁ Andrea | 1968 | --- | 1:25:16.2 | ||
diplom | 3261 | GRÁFOVÁ Jana | 1982 | PSK Znojmo | 1:20:30.3 | ||
diplom | 3194 | GRULICH Milan | 1981 | AGROTEC | 1:35:08.1 | ||
diplom | 3195 | GRULICH Ondřej | 2007 | --- | 1:35:08.4 | ||
diplom | 3150 | HÁBLOVÁ Kateřina | 1986 | AGROFERT cyklo tým | 1:19:55.3 | ||
diplom | 3203 | HÁJEK Ondřej | 1986 | --- | 1:40:42.1 | ||
diplom | 6424 | HALÁS Antonín | 2011 | --- | 1:52:31.9 | ||
diplom | 6423 | HALÁS Václav | 2007 | --- | 1:06:15.5 | ||
diplom | 3263 | HANUŠOVÁ Jana | 1981 | --- | 1:22:19.7 | ||
diplom | 3169 | HAVLÍKOVÁ Klára | 1987 | --- | 1:36:27.2 | ||
diplom | 6407 | HOLANOVÁ Anděla | 2006 | Symbio+BMC | 1:32:52.3 | ||
diplom | 3167 | HOLANOVÁ Hana | 1977 | --- | 1:59:37.8 | ||
diplom | 6421 | HOLANOVÁ Julie | 2009 | SYMBIO+ BMC | 1:59:41.8 | ||
diplom | 3242 | HOLOUBEK Petr | 1980 | --- | 1:22:14.2 | ||
diplom | 6365 | HOLOUBKOVÁ Eliška | 2008 | TUFO CykloZákladna Otrokovice | 1:22:14.6 | ||
diplom | 3172 | HONZÁK Aleš | 1976 | BMX team Vyškov | 2:10:27.5 | ||
diplom | 6409 | HONZÁK Jaromír | 2008 | BMX team Vyškov | 2:03:02.8 | ||
diplom | 6410 | HONZÁK Richard | 2010 | BMX team Vyškov | 2:10:40.5 | ||
diplom | 3173 | HONZÁKOVÁ Eva | 1976 | BMX team Vyškov | 2:10:27.4 | ||
diplom | 3155 | HŘEBÍČKOVÁ Barbora | 2002 | Little Nails | 1:18:01.2 | ||
diplom | 3255 | HŮLKA Jan | 1952 | --- | 1:10:41.3 | ||
diplom | 3217 | CHARVÁT Mikuláš | 1970 | --- | 1:33:13.7 | ||
diplom | 3214 | CHARVÁT Petr | 1970 | AGROTEC a.s. | 1:37:23.7 | ||
diplom | 3216 | CHARVÁTOVÁ Natálie | 1970 | AGROTEC a.s. | 1:37:21.3 | ||
diplom | 3160 | CHVOJKA Petr | 1977 | BESK Praskačka | 1:14:06.4 | ||
diplom | 3159 | CHVOJKOVÁ Šárka | 1982 | --- | 1:13:20.8 | ||
diplom | 3183 | JANČÍKOVÁ Hana | 1965 | --- | 1:34:12.7 | ||
diplom | 6380 | KOČOVÁ Barbora | 2007 | --- | 1:31:42.4 | ||
diplom | 6466 | KOHOUTEK Tomáš | 2008 | AGROTEC | 1:19:39.2 | ||
diplom | 3143 | KOHOUTEK Tomáš | 1973 | AGROTEC | 1:19:39.4 | ||
diplom | 6465 | KOHOUTKOVÁ Amelie | 2006 | AGROTEC | 1:19:03.9 | ||
diplom | 3277 | KONEČNÁ Petra | 1978 | --- | 2:05:48.3 | ||
diplom | 3279 | KONEČNÝ Marek | 1971 | --- | 2:05:50.0 | ||
diplom | 3278 | KONEČNÝ Šimon | 2005 | --- | 2:05:34.5 | ||
diplom | 3187 | KOSOVÁ Jolana | 2001 | --- | 1:18:20.6 | ||
diplom | 3239 | KOSOVÁ Petra | 1978 | --- | 1:15:41.2 | ||
diplom | 3186 | KOSOVÁ Veronika | 2007 | --- | 1:53:39.7 | ||
diplom | 6428 | KOŠÁR Karel | 2008 | cyklo team KOLARNA | 2:11:07.0 | ||
diplom | 6429 | KOŠÁROVÁ Lucie | 2005 | --- | 2:05:37.3 | ||
diplom | 3189 | KOŠÁROVÁ Monika | 1978 | --- | 1:52:16.7 | ||
diplom | 3207 | KROTKÝ Jan | 1985 | --- | 1:07:20.6 | ||
diplom | 3222 | KRYŠTOF František | 1980 | --- | 1:54:33.2 | ||
diplom | 3270 | KUBÍČKOVÁ Hana | 1982 | --- | 1:22:18.9 | ||
diplom | 3258 | KUČEROVÁ Lenka | 1984 | --- | 1:10:19.2 | ||
diplom | 3250 | KUNC Marek | 1975 | GHOST Team | 1:07:44.7 | ||
diplom | 6375 | KUNC Tomáš | 2009 | GHOST Junior team | 1:07:42.8 | ||
diplom | 3256 | LANDSMANOVÁ Ellen | 2011 | --- | 2:41:23.2 | ||
diplom | 3196 | MACH Jan | 1963 | --- | 1:34:23.5 | ||
diplom | 3197 | MACHOVÁ Alena | 1964 | --- | 1:34:23.2 | ||
diplom | 3200 | MENŠÍK Michal | 1971 | ORLITEAM | 1:36:58.4 | ||
diplom | 3139 | MICHÁLEK Jiří | 1966 | --- | 1:53:35.2 | ||
diplom | 3165 | MICHÁLEK Petr | 1998 | --- | 1:53:39.4 | ||
diplom | 3164 | MICHÁLKOVÁ Jana | 1971 | --- | 1:53:52.4 | ||
diplom | 3211 | MORAVEC Michal | 1972 | --- | 1:05:40.6 | ||
diplom | 3191 | MORAVEC Ondřej | 2008 | --- | 1:34:56.9 | ||
diplom | 3190 | MORAVEC Petr | 1974 | --- | 1:34:56.3 | ||
diplom | 6474 | MUNZAR David | 2007 | --- | 1:07:11.4 | ||
diplom | 3136 | MUNZAR Jiri | 1975 | MTB Dalečín | 1:07:11.7 | ||
diplom | 3142 | MUNZAROVÁ Věra | 1980 | --- | 1:06:34.9 | ||
diplom | 3230 | MUSIL Zdeněk | 1961 | AGROFERT cyklo tým | 2:03:21.5 | ||
diplom | 3154 | MUSILOVÁ Jitka | 1982 | --- | 1:30:38.9 | ||
diplom | 3231 | MUSILOVÁ Stanislava | 1964 | AGROFERT cyklo tým | 2:03:26.5 | ||
diplom | 3181 | NĚMCOVÁ Lucka | 2005 | --- | 1:20:41.4 | ||
diplom | 3182 | NĚMCOVÁ Stanislava | 1974 | --- | 1:20:50.2 | ||
diplom | 3180 | NĚMEC Pavel | 1972 | --- | 1:20:30.7 | ||
diplom | 3274 | NOVÁKOVÁ Apolena | 2003 | --- | 1:38:04.5 | ||
diplom | 3273 | NOVÁKOVÁ Lucie | 1977 | --- | 1:38:04.5 | ||
diplom | 3257 | NOVÁKOVÁ Marie | 1980 | --- | 2:41:23.7 | ||
diplom | 3275 | OBADAL Radek | 2007 | --- | 1:37:18.7 | ||
diplom | 3276 | OBÁDALOVÁ Radka | 2007 | --- | 1:37:18.4 | ||
diplom | 3140 | PETRÁČEK Milan | 1974 | ČESKÁ SKALICE | 1:14:18.4 | ||
diplom | 3235 | PLÁŠEK František | 1968 | AGROFERT cyklo tým | 1:06:48.4 | ||
diplom | 3234 | PLÁŠEK Martin | 2003 | AGROFERT cyklo tým | 0:56:43.9 | ||
diplom | 3236 | PLÁŠEK Tomáš | 2003 | AGROFERT cyklo tým | 1:06:48.4 | ||
diplom | 3262 | PLISKA Jiří | 1978 | --- | 0:54:12.1 | ||
diplom | 3202 | PLOCR Milan | 1986 | --- | 1:34:15.6 | ||
diplom | 3260 | POLÁK Bronislav | 1971 | --- | 1:31:08.7 | ||
diplom | 3266 | PRACHAŘOVÁ Tereza | 1995 | SYMBIO+ BMC | 1:12:41.3 | ||
diplom | 3210 | PROCHÁZKOVÁ Ivana | 1957 | --- | 1:23:21.9 | ||
diplom | 3147 | REJZL Martin | 1977 | --- | 1:35:32.3 | ||
diplom | 3170 | REJZL Václav | 2008 | --- | 2:13:51.0 |