Specialized Rallye Sudety 2017

MTB
DATE :9.9.2017 PLACE  :Teplice nad Metují
ORGANIZER : Red Point Team WEBPAGES :redpointteam.cz/rallye-sudety/

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Time Gap Honský pas # Machov #
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Time Gap Honský pas # Machov #
1 1 athlete detail RAUCHFUSS Marek CZE 1990 Kellys Bikeranch Team 4:55:16.3 0:00:00.0 1:14:38.3 3 2:48:18.2 2
2 2 athlete detail ŠILAR Jakub CZE 1989 VELOCENTRUM - STRATOS AUTO 4:56:09.6 0:00:53.3 1:14:36.4 1 2:48:18.6 3
3 538 athlete detail VIŠŇOVSKÝ Tomáš SVK 1993 PROefekt team 5:07:14.5 0:11:58.2 1:14:37.2 2 2:48:17.3 1
4 540 athlete detail PAPRSTKA Tomáš CZE 1992 Expres CZ-Scott Team Kolín 5:15:51.4 0:20:35.1 1:15:11.3 5 2:58:55.5 4
5 14 athlete detail KUBELKA Petr CZE 1995 BMC SKIBIKECENTRUM.CZ 5:17:46.7 0:22:30.4 1:16:22.0 8 2:59:13.7 5
6 539 athlete detail ZEŤÁK Michael CZE 1998 Expres CZ-Scott Team Kolín 5:29:09.2 0:33:52.9 1:16:09.2 7 3:02:57.9 8
7 438 athlete detail FIKEJZ Jiří CZE 1990 Author-Enduroteam.cz 5:30:40.7 0:35:24.4 1:18:05.5 11 3:01:46.7 7
8 16 athlete detail ADÁMEK Petr CZE 1993 Apache LOKO Trutnov 5:32:56.6 0:37:40.3 1:17:03.7 10 3:04:34.4 9
9 443 athlete detail ŠŤASTNÝ Petr CZE 1988 Rajec allivictus 5:33:23.2 0:38:06.9 1:15:10.4 4 2:59:14.7 6
10 6 athlete detail PROCHÁZKA Jan CZE 1994 CYKLOSPORT CHROPYNĚ 5:41:01.2 0:45:44.9 1:16:07.5 6 3:08:26.8 10
11 35 athlete detail KALITA Tomáš CZE 1988 SK Bagbike 5:49:12.8 0:53:56.5 1:18:19.4 12 3:10:30.2 11
12 58 athlete detail PLŠEK Radek CZE 1991 CYKLO PROFI 5:56:03.8 1:00:47.5 1:19:42.0 13 3:16:52.1 13
13 329 athlete detail ŠKRAMLÍK Ladislav CZE 1988 KL sport Most 5:57:08.0 1:01:51.7 1:22:28.1 17 3:20:55.1 15
14 531 athlete detail KULHAVÝ Tomáš CZE 1988 BMC SKIBIKECENTRUM.CZ 5:58:02.3 1:02:46.0 1:21:28.2 15 3:18:53.8 14
15 79 athlete detail VÁCLAVEK Lukáš CZE 1991 GHOST Team 5:59:19.9 1:04:03.6 1:21:49.9 16 3:21:23.7 16
16 548 athlete detail MIKOLÁŠEK Jan CZE 1993 VELOSPORT VALENTA SCOTT TEAM 6:06:37.8 1:11:21.5 1:16:40.9 9 3:14:25.8 12
17 25 athlete detail KOLESÁR Roman CZE 1988 BAKAKO Nová Paka 6:08:04.0 1:12:47.7 1:23:10.2 19 3:23:40.0 17
18 273 athlete detail NOVÁK Vojtěch CZE 1989 Redfrog Conkline Bikeinvest 6:09:35.6 1:14:19.3 1:23:15.6 22 3:25:31.0 19
19 401 athlete detail LOUDA František CZE 1988 Rohozec Amulet Team 6:10:30.8 1:15:14.5 1:23:12.8 21 3:24:05.7 18
20 552 athlete detail TOMAŠOV Filip; CZE 1996 Superior MTB Team 6:11:58.8 1:16:42.5 1:25:56.0 23 3:28:41.7 23
21 347 athlete detail GÖTZ Daniel CZE 1995 RadyneBike 6:13:50.8 1:18:34.5 1:29:57.0 33 3:35:46.8 31
22 495 athlete detail MAGNUSEK Jakub CZE 1990 SIDI SHOES RACING TEAM 6:14:32.1 1:19:15.8 1:28:29.6 28 3:30:33.2 24
23 551 athlete detail NEKOLA Šimon CZE 1998 SK KOLA - VÍŠEK TREK 6:17:21.0 1:22:04.7 1:28:34.6 29 3:31:27.9 25
24 80 athlete detail MIKULE Ondřej CZE 1988 Rock Machine-Cyklomax 6:19:02.5 1:23:46.2 1:22:43.1 18 3:26:14.2 20
25 174 athlete detail ZÁLIŠ Jiří CZE 1988 Bezděkov nad Metují 6:22:18.3 1:27:02.0 1:26:33.7 25 3:33:45.1 29
26 583 athlete detail BENEŠ Jan CZE 1990 Cyklosport Pitstop.cz 6:26:31.4 1:31:15.1 1:26:51.1 26 3:32:55.6 28
27 411 athlete detail MOJŽÍŠ Josef CZE 1999 Apache LOKO Trutnov 6:26:57.8 1:31:41.5 1:25:58.9 24 3:32:34.2 26
28 362 athlete detail JIRÁSEK Pája CZE 1992 GIANT Pítrs bikes 6:28:10.4 1:32:54.1 1:23:11.8 20 3:26:44.1 21
29 372 athlete detail KALISTA Jiří CZE 1992 Cyklodrak Stříbro 6:28:29.1 1:33:12.8 1:30:54.0 36 3:39:22.0 33
30 136 athlete detail MICHAL Petr CZE 1989 IVT cyklo Domanín 6:30:48.5 1:35:32.2 1:27:43.3 27 3:32:50.4 27
31 599 athlete detail KOZÁK Matouš CZE 1998 ZPcyklo PROOFY Corratec team 6:32:24.9 1:37:08.6 1:21:16.7 14 3:27:15.6 22
32 284 athlete detail NEŠPOR Patrik CZE 1988 IN-LIFE cycling team 6:32:47.6 1:37:31.3 1:29:03.3 31 3:38:40.5 32
33 287 athlete detail HODYL Kamil POL 1990 Kudowianka CyklonProalTeam 6:34:44.7 1:39:28.4 1:29:18.6 32 3:41:02.7 34
34 637 athlete detail VLČEK Sebastian CZE 1994 VRCHA 6:36:59.9 1:41:43.6 1:29:57.9 34 3:43:45.8 35
35 622 athlete detail KOSINA Jakub CZE 1996 ENJOY RIDING TEAM 6:41:42.8 1:46:26.5 1:28:52.1 30 3:35:35.4 30
36 433 athlete detail KOSTELECKÝ Filip CZE 1995 Vella Team 6:52:39.0 1:57:22.7 1:30:35.7 35 3:48:24.5 37
37 177 athlete detail VAŠÍČEK Michal CZE 1991 --- 6:54:47.4 1:59:31.1 1:32:56.5 38 3:50:07.4 38
38 533 athlete detail ŠIMEK Jakub CZE 2001 Bike freaks Holice 6:55:27.7 2:00:11.4 1:33:57.2 39 3:47:23.1 36
39 129 athlete detail AUTERSKÝ Václav CZE 1988 RadyneBike Bikeranch 7:02:16.4 2:07:00.1 1:47:29.8 57 3:55:30.8 39
40 126 athlete detail KOCMAN Jan CZE 1998 --- 7:05:55.0 2:10:38.7 1:34:23.8 42 4:02:28.4 43
41 639 athlete detail VARHANÍČEK Lukáš CZE 1990 KROMĚŘÍŽSKÉ BAJKER 7:07:25.0 2:12:08.7 1:36:08.8 45 3:58:16.4 40
42 604 athlete detail VESELÝ Jan CZE 1990 BeManiax MADBIKE 7:15:17.8 2:20:01.5 1:35:32.2 44 4:06:39.0 45
43 119 athlete detail PETRILAK Petr CZE 1995 24team 7:17:24.2 2:22:07.9 1:34:22.5 41 3:58:27.4 41
44 586 athlete detail POLÁŠEK Petr CZE 1989 VŠSK MFF UK 7:17:24.5 2:22:08.2 1:38:47.5 49 4:15:39.8 52
45 571 athlete detail LELEK Martin CZE 2001 --- 7:18:03.0 2:22:46.7 1:38:00.2 47 4:01:13.9 42
46 465 athlete detail ZEMÁNEK Petr CZE 1989 --- 7:19:38.6 2:24:22.3 1:37:33.4 46 4:02:56.0 44
47 445 athlete detail VOJTÍŠEK Šimon CZE 1999 --- 7:24:30.5 2:29:14.2 1:42:36.6 53 4:11:41.9 49
48 175 athlete detail KNYTL Martin CZE 1988 Kola Ledeč 7:24:53.1 2:29:36.8 1:32:51.9 37 4:10:22.3 47
49 190 athlete detail VÍT Jan CZE 1989 --- 7:28:49.1 2:33:32.8 1:38:54.4 51 4:12:20.3 51
50 321 athlete detail BITNAR Matěj CZE 1988 SK hasičů Královehradeckého kraje 7:42:25.6 2:47:09.3 1:38:52.4 50 4:10:30.6 48
51 184 athlete detail ŠUKALA Branislav SVK 1988 Spektrum 7:43:31.7 2:48:15.4 1:39:00.7 52 4:17:49.5 54
52 569 athlete detail PLANKA Dalibor CZE 1988 SK Bagbike 7:54:49.0 2:59:32.7 1:38:41.0 48 4:12:06.0 50
53 602 athlete detail SKOVAJSA Jakub CZE 1993 CK Kolokrám 7:58:55.0 3:03:38.7 1:34:21.4 40 4:08:53.3 46
54 90 athlete detail FULKA Jan CZE 1988 GIANT Pítrs bikes 8:21:07.2 3:25:50.9 1:35:22.8 43 4:17:21.1 53
55 314 athlete detail KUBÍN David CZE 1988 --- 8:30:18.9 3:35:02.6 1:55:23.3 59 4:50:39.7 57
56 395 athlete detail ŽÍDEK Aleš CZE 1990 TJ Jaroslav 8:36:39.7 3:41:23.4 1:44:20.8 55 4:41:39.7 56
57 453 athlete detail PASKER Milan CZE 1992 Malík team 8:43:53.5 3:48:37.2 1:43:25.4 54 4:23:04.9 55
58 179 athlete detail DŮREK Milan CZE 1991 --- 8:49:46.9 3:54:30.6 1:58:19.0 64 5:04:45.8 58
59 623 athlete detail HORNYCH Martin CZE 1988 --- 9:00:49.0 4:05:32.7 1:51:30.8 58 5:04:51.0 59
60 117 athlete detail DUCHÁČ Josef CZE 1989 --- 9:20:40.5 4:25:24.2 1:45:29.5 56 5:06:58.0 60
61 428 athlete detail LINHART Kuba CZE 2002 --- 9:27:12.2 4:31:55.9 1:58:06.6 62 5:12:36.1 61
62 243 athlete detail ŠKALOUD Jakub CZE 1989 FHCT 9:38:48.5 4:43:32.2 1:58:09.8 63 5:15:13.3 62
63 291 athlete detail KOBLÍŽEK Michal CZE 1992 Herostore Racing Team 9:58:16.0 5:02:59.7 1:57:04.5 61 5:39:16.1 64
64 192 athlete detail SPURNÝ Tomáš CZE 1989 Herostore Racing Team 9:58:16.1 5:02:59.8 1:56:48.1 60 5:39:14.2 63
65 611 athlete detail MATUŠKA Martin CZE 1992 --- 10:01:59.3 5:06:43.0 2:26:21.7 66 5:53:55.2 66
66 228 athlete detail DIVIŠ Lukáš CZE 1995 --- 10:30:41.8 5:35:25.5 2:01:46.1 65 5:43:38.4 65
--- 38 athlete detail UHLÍŘ Miroslav CZE 1990 CYKLO PROFI DNF --- 1:18:05.6 --- 3:16:07.6 ---
--- 164 athlete detail PICH Tomáš CZE 1995 Vella Team DNF --- 1:23:12.3 --- 3:28:12.3 ---
--- 297 athlete detail FLÉGL Lukáš CZE 1993 Kola Šír Bělohrad DNF --- 1:29:09.2 --- 3:43:45.7 ---
--- 353 athlete detail VOŘÍŠEK Mirko CZE 1988 --- DNF --- 2:21:07.6 --- --- ---
--- 429 athlete detail CHMELAŘ Lukáš CZE 1991 Chaloupky Deštné DNF --- 1:34:10.8 --- --- ---
--- 447 athlete detail ČERNOHORSKÝ David CZE 1996 TJ Kovo Praha DNF --- --- --- --- ---
--- 461 athlete detail ŠIDLÍK Tomáš CZE 1993 AMENITY- EXTREM SPORT TEAM DNF --- --- --- --- ---
--- 530 athlete detail JURDA Zdeněk CZE 1989 --- DNF --- 2:50:43.5 --- --- ---
--- 536 athlete detail BUKSA Dominik CZE 1990 FUTURE CYCLING-ED´ SYSTEM DNF --- 1:15:36.1 --- --- ---
--- 576 athlete detail ADEL Filip CZE 1990 Superior MTB Team DNF --- 1:14:36.9 --- --- ---
--- 607 athlete detail JIRKŮ Jakub CZE 1996 Eleven mercedes mitas team DNF --- 1:25:06.1 --- --- ---
--- 618 athlete detail ČEJKA Daniel CZE 1999 CK MTB HLINSKO DNF --- 1:28:52.6 --- --- ---
--- 131 athlete detail SWÁROVSKÝ Pavel CZE 1994 ZPcyklo PROOFY Corratec team DNS --- --- --- --- ---
--- 280 athlete detail MICHAL Petr CZE 1989 Tepelná čerpadla IVT DNS --- --- --- --- ---
--- 303 athlete detail 1 1 CZE 1990 --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
--- 304 athlete detail 1 1 CZE 1990 --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
--- 312 athlete detail KEJKLÍČEK Ondřej CZE 1991 --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
--- 494 athlete detail FLEIŠMAN Miroslav CZE 1989 SIDI SHOES RACING TEAM DNS --- --- --- --- ---
--- 592 athlete detail SEBERA Pavel CZE 1988 --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---