AUTHOR Král Šumavy MTB 2017

MTB
DATE :27.5.2017 PLACE  :Klatovy

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Time Gap Mezičas_1 # Mezičas_2 #
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Time Gap Mezičas_1 # Mezičas_2 #
1 839 athlete detail DOBRÝ Petr CZE 1977 RAJEC Allivictus 4:47:19.2 0:00:00.0 3:08:08.8 1 3:46:07.4 1
2 6 athlete detail ZÁRYBNICKÝ Jiří CZE 1976 Vinohradské šlapky 4:57:05.7 0:09:46.5 3:10:49.8 2 3:50:43.2 2
3 548 athlete detail KUČERA Tomáš CZE 1977 BMC SKIBIKECENTRUM.CZ 4:57:45.7 0:10:26.5 3:13:00.1 3 3:53:01.9 3
4 547 athlete detail JANDA Tomáš CZE 1972 --- 4:58:55.4 0:11:36.2 3:14:17.3 4 3:54:33.9 4
5 889 athlete detail ZAVADIL Josef CZE 1973 Team Bike Perštejn 5:00:54.9 0:13:35.7 3:14:18.1 5 3:54:47.7 5
6 876 athlete detail KLAP David CZE 1975 RAJEC Allivictus 5:04:07.5 0:16:48.3 3:17:58.8 6 3:58:53.9 7
7 19 athlete detail KLOFANDA Martin CZE 1977 RAJEC Allivictus 5:06:02.2 0:18:43.0 3:18:00.0 7 3:58:53.4 6
8 18 athlete detail ŠTĚŇHA Martin CZE 1976 Sporticus Orienteering 5:09:00.5 0:21:41.3 3:20:47.1 8 4:00:55.7 8
9 672 athlete detail ISKRA Tomi SLO 1969 KD Brda 5:10:00.5 0:22:41.3 3:23:13.3 9 4:03:05.2 9
10 859 athlete detail HOLLWEDE Udo GER 1971 SV Eintracht Berglern/XC-Bikes.de 5:10:43.7 0:23:24.5 3:24:22.4 14 4:05:00.4 11
11 996 athlete detail MICHAL Pavel CZE 1973 --- 5:11:12.5 0:23:53.3 3:23:28.6 10 4:04:41.2 10
12 20 athlete detail NOVÁK Aleš CZE 1976 Czech Tallboys 5:11:42.5 0:24:23.3 3:23:36.6 12 4:05:22.2 14
13 51 athlete detail JÍCHA Jakub CZE 1977 CGI IT Czech republic s.r.o. 5:13:16.5 0:25:57.3 3:27:49.3 18 4:08:07.0 15
14 3 athlete detail DOBRÝ Robert CZE 1974 CK LOKO Rakovník 5:13:39.7 0:26:20.5 3:23:38.3 13 4:05:21.2 13
15 52 athlete detail NEBESKÝ Tomáš CZE 1969 Varta 5:13:52.5 0:26:33.3 3:23:34.1 11 4:05:15.7 12
16 590 athlete detail BLAŽEK Zdeněk CZE 1976 www.ksiltovky.cz 5:17:56.2 0:30:37.0 3:26:49.3 17 4:08:27.4 16
17 25 athlete detail SUCHÁNEK Jiří CZE 1974 Velosport Valenta Scott Team 5:19:27.2 0:32:08.0 3:26:17.8 15 4:08:47.4 18
18 646 athlete detail ŠESTÁK Martin CZE 1969 cyklotrénink.com 5:19:27.5 0:32:08.3 3:26:26.8 16 4:08:44.0 17
19 783 athlete detail HOLUB Libor CZE 1969 Triatlon team Měchenice 5:23:21.2 0:36:02.0 3:29:00.6 20 4:10:31.3 19
20 38 athlete detail KOLOMAZNÍK Milan CZE 1974 --- 5:23:52.7 0:36:33.5 3:28:29.1 19 4:11:42.8 20
21 559 athlete detail VAN DER HAM Martijn NED 1977 --- 5:24:52.5 0:37:33.3 3:34:37.1 28 4:15:42.1 25
22 750 athlete detail JÍLEK Martin CZE 1969 Cyklo Polách Šumperk 5:24:57.2 0:37:38.0 3:33:21.1 26 4:13:43.7 23
23 48 athlete detail GAHLEITNER Markus AUT 1973 Stöckli Racing Team 5:25:00.5 0:37:41.3 3:29:24.6 21 4:12:24.0 21
24 1034 athlete detail PETERKA Pavel CZE 1975 --- 5:25:20.7 0:38:01.5 3:33:14.1 24 4:14:40.2 24
25 837 athlete detail KUČERA Jakub CZE 1973 Symbio+BMC 5:27:14.2 0:39:55.0 3:34:43.6 29 4:16:29.2 26
26 62 athlete detail VACULÍK Jiří CZE 1974 SK Apalucha 5:29:55.5 0:42:36.3 3:35:40.4 31 4:18:25.2 28
27 1080 athlete detail GROBNER Bernhard AUT 1975 Haderer Sports Team 5:30:25.5 0:43:06.3 3:29:53.2 22 4:13:19.0 22
28 44 athlete detail ŠVORC Jiří CZE 1973 BIGSHOCKTEAM 5:31:02.3 0:43:43.1 3:35:00.1 30 4:19:21.7 29
29 1066 athlete detail TUČEK Martin CZE 1975 Silivini Madshus Team 5:31:13.5 0:43:54.3 3:36:06.6 32 4:19:42.2 30
30 638 athlete detail PECÁNEK Jiří CZE 1976 MMB Třebenice 5:33:12.8 0:45:53.6 3:33:42.6 27 4:17:55.7 27
31 640 athlete detail PŘIBYL Jarda CZE 1970 Nevix Team Kadaň 5:34:35.6 0:47:16.4 3:37:59.0 35 4:22:33.2 33
32 168 athlete detail ZÁHOŘÍK Ruda CZE 1976 --- 5:37:01.6 0:49:42.4 3:38:05.9 36 4:21:43.8 32
33 79 athlete detail GRIM Tomáš CZE 1970 EXIT Team 5:37:20.5 0:50:01.3 3:41:15.6 38 4:25:34.5 36
34 71 athlete detail BLOCH Filip CZE 1974 Čistý sport 5:38:41.3 0:51:22.1 3:37:11.1 33 4:22:49.0 34
35 1055 athlete detail KRACLÍK Jan CZE 1973 --- 5:41:31.3 0:54:12.1 3:41:14.4 37 4:26:17.7 37
36 89 athlete detail ERNEST Jiří CZE 1972 CGI IT Czech republic s.r.o. 5:42:23.8 0:55:04.6 3:41:49.4 39 4:26:37.2 38
37 1068 athlete detail KAHOUN Filip CZE 1968 --- 5:42:27.7 0:55:08.5 3:37:56.9 34 4:29:40.0 40
38 871 athlete detail MAŤHA Radovan CZE 1971 Biketunel 5:42:29.5 0:55:10.3 3:45:05.4 41 4:30:14.0 41
39 28 athlete detail KRAUS Marek CZE 1974 Varta Hosté 5:42:42.5 0:55:23.3 3:31:43.8 23 4:19:45.8 31
40 66 athlete detail WEINBERG Tino GER 1976 Mounty Altenberg 5:43:45.5 0:56:26.3 3:44:06.2 40 4:29:23.7 39
41 120 athlete detail WŮDY Jan CZE 1974 4RTeam 5:47:10.1 0:59:50.9 3:45:53.4 45 4:31:20.5 42
42 1071 athlete detail ČÍŽEK František CZE 1976 Kokosi na Kleti 5:48:02.3 1:00:43.1 3:45:24.9 43 4:31:29.7 43
43 763 athlete detail DAVID Marek CZE 1972 Šumava Riders 5:48:46.8 1:01:27.6 3:47:48.4 46 4:33:22.3 44
44 606 athlete detail HÁJEK Tomáš CZE 1968 --- 5:50:06.3 1:02:47.1 3:45:27.9 44 4:33:28.5 45
45 46 athlete detail VACULÍK Jan CZE 1972 SK Kola Víšek - Trek 5:50:24.5 1:03:05.3 3:49:35.1 48 4:33:38.7 46
46 61 athlete detail TEMNIAK Jiří CZE 1974 SKH-Racing 5:51:38.5 1:04:19.3 3:33:19.7 25 4:25:30.5 35
47 78 athlete detail KOVÁŘ Daniel CZE 1972 Goofy team 5:54:17.3 1:06:58.1 3:51:57.1 53 4:39:32.2 53
48 117 athlete detail VÁVRA Václav CZE 1974 Bike Team Kosořice 5:54:45.3 1:07:26.1 3:51:36.9 52 4:38:55.7 52
49 102 athlete detail PREININGER Jiří CZE 1977 --- 5:55:54.1 1:08:34.9 3:50:02.1 51 4:37:23.3 50
50 647 athlete detail ŠVEC Miloslav CZE 1970 Bike Team REMIŠVEHA 5:55:57.8 1:08:38.6 3:49:39.6 50 4:36:27.2 49
51 1019 athlete detail MÁŠA Daniel CZE 1974 Sixmonkeys 5:56:19.6 1:09:00.4 3:49:37.9 49 4:37:51.0 51
52 131 athlete detail MICHEL Steffen GER 1975 IBC DIMB Racing Team 5:57:38.8 1:10:19.6 3:53:07.4 56 4:40:21.2 55
53 624 athlete detail ŽIŽKA Jan CZE 1971 TJ Sokol Kolinec 5:58:34.6 1:11:15.4 3:48:46.1 47 4:35:47.2 48
54 835 athlete detail LEHEČKA Jiří CZE 1969 Polti.cz 5:59:45.8 1:12:26.6 3:53:27.9 57 4:41:11.0 58
55 637 athlete detail PELČÍK Roman CZE 1974 Kl sport Most 5:59:51.1 1:12:31.9 3:45:24.4 42 4:34:02.5 47
56 686 athlete detail SUCHÁNEK Petr CZE 1977 --- 6:00:02.1 1:12:42.9 3:52:46.4 55 4:40:11.7 54
57 832 athlete detail KOVÁŘ Vladimír CZE 1972 KOS Plzeň 6:00:23.1 1:13:03.9 3:54:10.5 58 4:43:14.0 59
58 105 athlete detail ŠEDIVÝ Miroslav CZE 1974 --- 6:01:22.6 1:14:03.4 3:52:25.1 54 4:41:08.5 57
59 856 athlete detail NEJEZCHLEBA Ivo CZE 1976 Sportovní klub Rožnov 6:02:18.3 1:14:59.1 3:56:14.1 61 4:43:54.0 60
60 870 athlete detail BARTUŠEK Jaroslav CZE 1970 --- 6:03:10.8 1:15:51.6 3:57:37.6 64 4:44:11.8 61
61 1022 athlete detail KELLNER Andreas GER 1974 BikesDirtPassion 6:03:32.3 1:16:13.1 3:56:03.9 60 4:44:58.7 63
62 166 athlete detail FRANC Tomáš CZE 1975 JABKOTY KDYNĚ 6:05:57.4 1:18:38.2 3:57:06.5 62 4:44:40.7 62
63 642 athlete detail NEUMANN Boris CZE 1968 eSeNBaci Jeseník 6:06:34.8 1:19:15.6 3:57:55.6 65 4:46:05.7 65
64 551 athlete detail NITSCHE Matthias GER 1974 DAV Fürth 6:06:45.8 1:19:26.6 3:59:32.4 67 4:45:58.2 64
65 813 athlete detail TEMNIAK Martin CZE 1975 SKH-Racing 6:07:01.3 1:19:42.1 4:03:32.9 78 4:48:49.2 71
66 1045 athlete detail GOTTSCHALL Stefan GER 1973 BRB Race 6:07:06.6 1:19:47.4 4:02:26.1 73 4:50:00.5 72
67 770 athlete detail DUŠÁTKO Jan CZE 1976 Messenger a.s 6:08:57.3 1:21:38.1 4:00:23.4 70 4:47:34.5 68
68 991 athlete detail VALDMAN Standa CZE 1972 Toulání Šumavou 6:09:38.1 1:22:18.9 4:02:33.1 74 4:50:03.6 73
69 1084 athlete detail NOVOTNÝ Ondřej CZE 1972 --- 6:09:46.3 1:22:27.1 3:57:28.9 63 4:46:38.5 67
70 891 athlete detail RUBEŠ Jaroslav CZE 1976 --- 6:10:02.1 1:22:42.9 4:00:22.6 69 4:46:08.2 66
71 1013 athlete detail BOUŠE Martin CZE 1977 Wunderman 6:10:49.6 1:23:30.4 4:02:53.1 75 4:50:19.7 74
72 513 athlete detail STŘELEC Martin CZE 1975 Veus Vyškov 6:11:04.3 1:23:45.1 4:00:53.4 71 4:50:35.5 75
73 793 athlete detail VAKEŠ Jaroslav CZE 1973 --- 6:12:01.8 1:24:42.6 3:58:21.7 66 4:48:18.0 69
74 734 athlete detail HUDLER Ladislav CZE 1971 --- 6:14:18.6 1:26:59.4 4:04:13.7 79 4:53:55.2 81
75 1044 athlete detail KUNZ Daniel CZE 1969 --- 6:14:25.8 1:27:06.6 4:05:09.6 82 4:53:57.2 82
76 162 athlete detail LAŇKA Karel CZE 1968 Písek 6:15:33.3 1:28:14.1 4:05:48.1 83 4:54:53.5 84
77 929 athlete detail ČÁSTKA Kryštof CZE 1977 --- 6:16:38.2 1:29:19.0 3:55:41.6 59 4:40:24.2 56
78 138 athlete detail KUZMA David CZE 1974 --- 6:16:38.9 1:29:19.7 4:03:09.9 76 4:51:51.0 77
79 161 athlete detail LANKA Petr CZE 1975 ACTIVE TOUR CYCLING TEAM 6:17:28.1 1:30:08.9 4:02:18.4 72 4:53:02.7 80
80 1024 athlete detail KUBEC Václav CZE 1975 --- 6:17:44.9 1:30:25.7 4:04:47.1 80 4:54:54.5 85
81 181 athlete detail KOUDELKA Drahomir CZE 1971 meixner consulting 6:19:46.1 1:32:26.9 4:06:29.1 85 4:54:49.2 83
82 755 athlete detail BENEŠ Josef CZE 1974 Polti.cz 6:19:48.4 1:32:29.2 4:07:09.1 91 4:57:03.8 86
83 112 athlete detail ŠPERKER Roman CZE 1975 Kalparta 6:20:07.6 1:32:48.4 4:12:00.9 96 5:01:15.7 94
84 932 athlete detail HROMADA David CZE 1972 cyklotrenink.com 6:20:29.1 1:33:09.9 4:00:05.9 68 4:51:30.0 76
85 940 athlete detail MÍKA Radek CZE 1975 3STA Cheb 6:20:55.6 1:33:36.4 4:06:32.7 88 4:52:42.0 78
86 938 athlete detail MINAŘÍK David CZE 1975 3STA Cheb 6:20:56.4 1:33:37.2 4:06:35.9 89 4:52:43.9 79
87 589 athlete detail BENEŠ Radek CZE 1975 Polti.cz 6:22:34.4 1:35:15.2 4:07:54.4 93 4:57:06.7 88
88 998 athlete detail BLÁHA Milan CZE 1969 RYCHLÝ PÉRA 6:23:16.1 1:35:56.9 4:11:15.1 95 5:00:39.0 92
89 626 athlete detail MUKAŘOVSKÝ Jaroslav CZE 1969 kolo-pro-radost.cz 6:24:14.1 1:36:54.9 4:06:29.9 86 4:57:04.0 87
90 919 athlete detail ŠAUER Ladislav CZE 1976 Cykloklub Dalečín 6:27:40.1 1:40:20.9 4:05:58.2 84 4:59:06.0 90
91 999 athlete detail ŠORM Michal CZE 1970 KoVO PRAHA 6:28:02.1 1:40:42.9 4:12:42.4 98 5:03:29.0 96
92 739 athlete detail POKORNÝ Petr CZE 1970 Flexira 6:28:07.6 1:40:48.4 4:06:31.4 87 4:59:49.7 91
93 653 athlete detail VOKROJ Alexandr CZE 1977 USK Akademik Cheb 6:28:22.6 1:41:03.4 4:17:42.9 103 5:07:06.2 102
94 596 athlete detail VINKLÁŘ David CZE 1972 --- 6:28:44.9 1:41:25.7 4:14:28.7 100 5:03:52.5 99
95 927 athlete detail PEXA Martin CZE 1974 --- 6:28:49.1 1:41:29.9 4:03:12.9 77 4:48:36.0 70
96 742 athlete detail VLČNOVSKÝ Jiří CZE 1975 Brdská Závislost Blovice 6:29:52.9 1:42:33.7 4:07:53.3 92 5:01:13.7 93
97 818 athlete detail GRYGA Petr CZE 1976 SK Svišť 6:29:59.4 1:42:40.2 4:21:19.9 110 5:09:29.0 104
98 866 athlete detail KOUBA Jaroslav CZE 1976 Valeo 6:30:08.4 1:42:49.2 4:10:26.9 94 5:03:57.2 100
99 650 athlete detail VESELÝ Miroslav CZE 1968 Kl sport Most 6:30:26.6 1:43:07.4 4:12:05.6 97 5:01:48.5 95
100 1000 athlete detail PETR Miroslav CZE 1975 --- 6:30:40.4 1:43:21.2 4:12:42.4 98 5:03:42.8 98