Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
Publishing or redistribution of content is prohibited without written permission..
By downloading the file you accept these terms of use.
Loading...
Rank | Bib | Fullname | Nat. | Year | Club | Category | Time | Gap | 1.kolo | # | 2.kolo | # | 3.kolo | # | 4.kolo | # | 5.kolo | # | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 303 | SCHIERL Jakub | 2000 | Expres CZ Scott Team Kolín | 1. / Junioři | 0:55:33.6 | 0:00:00.0 | 11:18.0 [1] | 1 | 11:01.9 [1] | 1 | 10:55.4 [1] | 1 | 10:59.8 [1] | 1 | 11:18.5 [3] | 1 | ||
2 | 302 | KOßACK Janik | 2000 | SSV Mounty Altenberg | 2. / Junioři | 0:56:04.3 | 0:00:30.7 | 11:28.4 [6] | 6 | 11:05.7 [2] | 2 | 11:10.1 [2] | 2 | 11:13.0 [2] | 2 | 11:07.1 [1] | 2 | ||
3 | 364 | HONSA František | 2000 | ČS SPECIALIZED JUNIOR MTB TEAM | 3. / Junioři | 0:57:02.0 | 0:01:28.4 | 11:19.7 [3] | 3 | 11:25.0 [3] | 3 | 11:30.5 [6] | 3 | 11:28.5 [5] | 3 | 11:18.3 [2] | 3 | ||
4 | 305 | HÁTLE Ondřej | 1999 | Expres CZ Scott Team Kolín | 4. / Junioři | 0:57:29.4 | 0:01:55.8 | 11:44.7 [10] | 10 | 11:28.0 [4] | 8 | 11:29.2 [5] | 5 | 11:22.9 [4] | 5 | 11:24.6 [4] | 4 | ||
5 | 315 | RIES Immanuel | 1999 | Radunion Halle/ Fuji Rockets | 5. / Junioři | 0:57:40.9 | 0:02:07.3 | 11:20.2 [4] | 4 | 11:45.2 [14] | 5 | 11:25.1 [3] | 4 | 11:18.3 [3] | 4 | 11:52.1 [18] | 5 | ||
6 | 313 | BITTNER Daniel | 2000 | AUTHOR TEAM STUPNO | 6. / Junioři | 0:58:00.6 | 0:02:27.0 | 11:18.4 [2] | 2 | 11:45.1 [13] | 4 | 11:38.8 [7] | 6 | 11:36.2 [7] | 6 | 11:42.1 [13] | 6 | ||
7 | 373 | NATAN Patrois | 2000 | TEAM GRANDE REGION EST VTT CX | 7. / Junioři | 0:58:24.1 | 0:02:50.5 | 12:10.9 [22] | 22 | 11:42.1 [9] | 17 | 11:27.3 [4] | 13 | 11:30.9 [6] | 10 | 11:32.9 [7] | 7 | ||
8 | 351 | MARTIN Ianis | 1999 | marseilletechnoteam13 | 8. / Junioři | 0:58:25.9 | 0:02:52.3 | 11:36.8 [9] | 9 | 11:35.8 [7] | 7 | 11:45.6 [9] | 7 | 11:50.9 [14] | 7 | 11:36.8 [10] | 8 | ||
9 | 355 | FRITZ Benedikt | 2000 | E Racer Top Level Augsburg | 9. / Junioři | 0:58:26.0 | 0:02:52.4 | 11:53.5 [16] | 16 | 11:28.3 [5] | 13 | 11:42.1 [8] | 8 | 11:45.7 [11] | 9 | 11:36.4 [9] | 9 | ||
10 | 312 | DEHNE Moritz | 1999 | RSC ´93 Marienberg | 10. / Junioři | 0:58:29.9 | 0:02:56.3 | 11:45.1 [11] | 11 | 11:36.5 [8] | 12 | 11:54.4 [15] | 12 | 11:39.7 [9] | 11 | 11:34.2 [8] | 10 | ||
11 | 347 | KUNÁŠEK Josef | 2000 | KH Tour - BH Bikes team | 11. / Junioři | 0:58:46.9 | 0:03:13.3 | 11:46.9 [12] | 12 | 11:32.8 [6] | 9 | 11:50.9 [14] | 9 | 11:38.8 [8] | 8 | 11:57.5 [22] | 11 | ||
12 | 311 | BEDRNÍK Matěj | 2000 | ČS SPECIALIZED JUNIOR MTB TEAM | 12. / Junioři | 0:58:50.6 | 0:03:17.0 | 11:36.0 [8] | 8 | 11:44.0 [10] | 10 | 12:03.8 [18] | 14 | 11:55.9 [16] | 15 | 11:30.9 [5] | 12 | ||
13 | 310 | TOMÁŠEK Alvin | 2000 | Expres CZ Scott Team Kolín | 13. / Junioři | 0:58:55.0 | 0:03:21.4 | 11:54.8 [17] | 17 | 11:44.9 [12] | 14 | 11:49.5 [12] | 15 | 11:54.8 [15] | 16 | 11:31.0 [6] | 13 | ||
14 | 308 | HÝBL Radim | 2000 | VRV TEAM | 14. / Junioři | 0:59:03.0 | 0:03:29.4 | 11:51.4 [15] | 15 | 11:48.6 [18] | 15 | 11:49.5 [12] | 16 | 11:49.8 [13] | 13 | 11:43.7 [14] | 14 | ||
15 | 314 | TARNAWSKI Kamil | 1999 | KKW Superior Wałbrzych | 15. / Junioři | 0:59:04.3 | 0:03:30.7 | 11:23.8 [5] | 5 | 11:48.5 [17] | 6 | 11:58.7 [17] | 10 | 12:00.7 [18] | 12 | 11:52.6 [20] | 15 | ||
16 | 309 | HOMOLA Jakub | 2000 | BIKE 2000 | 16. / Junioři | 0:59:15.6 | 0:03:42.0 | 12:01.4 [20] | 20 | 11:54.8 [21] | 20 | 11:45.7 [10] | 18 | 11:49.2 [12] | 17 | 11:44.5 [15] | 16 | ||
17 | 316 | ŠORF Pavel | 1999 | HAVEN TEAM | 17. / Junioři | 0:59:32.3 | 0:03:58.7 | 11:31.8 [7] | 7 | 11:49.0 [19] | 11 | 11:54.9 [16] | 11 | 12:03.9 [22] | 14 | 12:12.7 [29] | 17 | ||
18 | 320 | ANDĚL Jan | 1999 | BIKE 2000 | 18. / Junioři | 0:59:41.9 | 0:04:08.3 | 12:00.2 [19] | 19 | 11:44.2 [11] | 16 | 11:46.7 [11] | 17 | 12:08.4 [25] | 18 | 12:02.4 [24] | 18 | ||
19 | 372 | HYON Francois | 2000 | TEAM GRANDE REGION EST VTT CX | 19. / Junioři | 1:00:04.7 | 0:04:31.1 | 12:07.1 [21] | 21 | 11:47.1 [16] | 19 | 12:07.9 [20] | 19 | 12:03.7 [21] | 19 | 11:58.9 [23] | 19 | ||
20 | 346 | JIROUŠ Samuel | 2000 | ČS SPECIALIZED JUNIOR MTB TEAM | 20. / Junioři | 1:00:09.5 | 0:04:35.9 | 11:58.2 [18] | 18 | 11:58.7 [23] | 21 | 12:16.4 [26] | 20 | 12:07.6 [24] | 20 | 11:48.6 [17] | 20 | ||
21 | 319 | PEŠŤÁK Martin | 2000 | MS BIKE ACADEMY RACING | 21. / Junioři | 1:00:14.8 | 0:04:41.2 | 11:50.4 [13] | 13 | 12:26.1 [32] | 22 | 12:20.3 [27] | 24 | 11:56.3 [17] | 23 | 11:41.7 [12] | 21 | ||
22 | 380 | KOWALCZYK Jakub | 1999 | MITUTOYO AZS WRATISLAVIA WROCŁAW | 22. / Junioři | 1:00:24.2 | 0:04:50.6 | 12:18.3 [25] | 25 | 12:03.5 [26] | 25 | 12:08.9 [22] | 22 | 12:01.3 [19] | 22 | 11:52.2 [19] | 22 | ||
23 | 307 | ŘÍMAN Jakub | 2000 | CYKLO TEAM KOLARNA | 23. / Junioři | 1:00:34.1 | 0:05:00.5 | 13:18.3 [42] | 42 | 11:45.7 [15] | 31 | 12:08.9 [22] | 28 | 11:43.6 [10] | 25 | 11:37.6 [11] | 23 | ||
24 | 353 | ŠITNER Jaroslav | 1999 | GS cyklo team Jistebnice | 24. / Junioři | 1:00:34.3 | 0:05:00.7 | 12:20.8 [26] | 26 | 11:55.9 [22] | 23 | 12:07.3 [19] | 21 | 12:06.5 [23] | 21 | 12:03.8 [25] | 24 | ||
25 | 371 | VOZNIČKA Vojtěch | 1999 | BIKE 2000 | 25. / Junioři | 1:00:53.3 | 0:05:19.7 | 12:14.0 [24] | 24 | 12:05.8 [27] | 24 | 12:14.5 [25] | 23 | 12:22.4 [30] | 26 | 11:56.6 [21] | 25 | ||
26 | 357 | WAHL Dennis | 2000 | TSV Dettingen/Erms | 26. / Junioři | 1:00:56.9 | 0:05:23.3 | 13:04.4 [34] | 34 | 11:52.5 [20] | 29 | 12:10.7 [24] | 27 | 12:02.9 [20] | 27 | 11:46.4 [16] | 26 | ||
27 | 350 | BERTIN Mathieu | 2000 | marseilletechnoteam13 | 27. / Junioři | 1:01:38.1 | 0:06:04.5 | 11:50.8 [14] | 14 | 12:02.5 [25] | 18 | 12:44.4 [34] | 25 | 12:15.6 [28] | 24 | 12:44.8 [34] | 27 | ||
28 | 378 | HONZÁK David | 1999 | ČEZ CYKLO TEAM TÁBOR | 28. / Junioři | 1:01:44.7 | 0:06:11.1 | 13:00.9 [33] | 33 | 12:12.2 [29] | 32 | 12:08.8 [21] | 29 | 12:15.2 [27] | 28 | 12:07.6 [28] | 28 | ||
29 | 352 | CRISTOL Olivier | 2000 | marseilletechnoteam13 | 29. / Junioři | 1:01:50.7 | 0:06:17.1 | 12:25.3 [28] | 28 | 12:02.1 [24] | 26 | 12:34.5 [30] | 26 | 12:42.3 [34] | 30 | 12:06.5 [26] | 29 | ||
30 | 326 | STEHNO Filip | 1999 | Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team | 30. / Junioři | 1:02:03.6 | 0:06:30.0 | 12:50.7 [31] | 31 | 12:07.7 [28] | 30 | 12:24.9 [28] | 31 | 12:14.3 [26] | 29 | 12:26.0 [30] | 30 | ||
31 | 363 | FORMÁNEK Adam | 1999 | ČS SPECIALIZED JUNIOR MTB TEAM | 31. / Junioři | 1:02:12.1 | 0:06:38.5 | 12:33.5 [29] | 29 | 12:13.6 [30] | 27 | 12:55.7 [37] | 32 | 12:22.2 [29] | 31 | 12:07.1 [27] | 31 | ||
32 | 306 | VOPAT Milan | 1999 | SportRaces-Isaac Team | 32. / Junioři | 1:03:16.6 | 0:07:43.0 | 13:10.3 [38] | 38 | 12:18.8 [31] | 35 | 12:34.0 [29] | 33 | 12:37.4 [32] | 33 | 12:36.1 [31] | 32 | ||
33 | 321 | SÝKORA Karel | 1999 | ČS SPECIALIZED JUNIOR MTB TEAM | 33. / Junioři | 1:03:25.4 | 0:07:51.8 | 12:21.4 [27] | 27 | 12:26.4 [33] | 28 | 12:35.2 [31] | 30 | 13:07.4 [43] | 32 | 12:55.0 [37] | 33 | ||
34 | 322 | MALÝ Matěj | 2000 | VRV TEAM | 34. / Junioři | 1:03:50.3 | 0:08:16.7 | 13:07.6 [36] | 36 | 12:38.2 [35] | 38 | 12:39.1 [32] | 35 | 12:28.3 [31] | 34 | 12:57.1 [39] | 34 | ||
35 | 367 | GARCZYK Paweł | 2000 | OŚ Racing Team | 35. / Junioři | 1:04:12.8 | 0:08:39.2 | 13:05.8 [35] | 35 | 12:35.0 [34] | 37 | 12:40.5 [33] | 34 | 12:38.0 [33] | 35 | 13:13.5 [43] | 35 | ||
36 | 334 | ARTURS Krasts | 2000 | --- | 36. / Junioři | 1:04:34.1 | 0:09:00.5 | 12:55.1 [32] | 32 | 12:44.7 [37] | 36 | 13:01.7 [42] | 37 | 12:48.6 [36] | 36 | 13:04.0 [41] | 36 | ||
37 | 325 | VONDRÁČEK Jaroslav | 2000 | ČS SPECIALIZED JUNIOR MTB TEAM | 37. / Junioři | 1:04:51.1 | 0:09:17.5 | 12:11.1 [23] | 23 | 13:03.4 [42] | 34 | 13:32.9 [52] | 38 | 13:03.4 [41] | 37 | 13:00.3 [40] | 37 | ||
38 | 339 | LUDVÍK Jaroslav | 2000 | CK MTB Maraton Hlinsko | 38. / Junioři | 1:04:55.3 | 0:09:21.7 | 13:17.9 [41] | 41 | 12:50.5 [38] | 39 | 13:07.4 [43] | 39 | 13:01.3 [40] | 39 | 12:38.2 [33] | 38 | ||
39 | 329 | MORÁVEK Tomáš | 1999 | ZPcyklo PROOFY Corratec team | 39. / Junioři | 1:04:57.0 | 0:09:23.4 | 13:38.6 [45] | 45 | 12:57.8 [39] | 41 | 12:59.9 [41] | 42 | 12:43.1 [35] | 40 | 12:37.6 [32] | 39 | ||
40 | 338 | HUDEČEK Dalibor | 2000 | ČS SPECIALIZED JUNIOR MTB TEAM | 40. / Junioři | 1:05:21.7 | 0:09:48.1 | 13:23.0 [44] | 44 | 13:08.1 [43] | 40 | 12:58.3 [40] | 40 | 13:04.7 [42] | 42 | 12:47.6 [35] | 40 | ||
41 | 331 | KRÝDA Miloslav | 2000 | Cyklo Bendl | 41. / Junioři | 1:05:38.5 | 0:10:04.9 | 12:33.9 [30] | 30 | 12:39.6 [36] | 33 | 13:13.7 [44] | 36 | 13:35.3 [47] | 38 | 13:36.0 [46] | 41 | ||
42 | 370 | SKYBA Zdeněk | 1999 | TUFO CykloZákladna Otrokovice | 42. / Junioři | 1:05:40.6 | 0:10:07.0 | 13:51.7 [49] | 49 | 13:00.9 [40] | 46 | 12:56.9 [38] | 43 | 12:58.1 [39] | 43 | 12:53.0 [36] | 42 | ||
43 | 345 | PĚGŘÍM Filip | 2000 | TJ TŽ TŘINEC | 43. / Junioři | 1:05:46.2 | 0:10:12.6 | 13:46.5 [47] | 47 | 13:01.8 [41] | 45 | 12:46.9 [35] | 41 | 12:52.8 [37] | 41 | 13:18.2 [44] | 43 | ||
44 | 330 | KULHÁNEK David | 2000 | CK MTB Maraton | 44. / Junioři | 1:06:15.2 | 0:10:41.6 | 13:14.6 [40] | 40 | 13:26.6 [45] | 42 | 13:14.4 [46] | 44 | 13:13.4 [45] | 44 | 13:06.2 [42] | 44 | ||
45 | 335 | VINICKÝ Karel | 2000 | MORAVEC Team | 45. / Junioři | 1:06:22.6 | 0:10:49.0 | 13:53.9 [52] | 52 | 13:29.7 [48] | 49 | 12:52.1 [36] | 45 | 13:10.9 [44] | 46 | 12:56.0 [38] | 45 | ||
46 | 336 | ŠMÍDA Jan | 1999 | DRAHANSKÝ SPORT TEAM | 46. / Junioři | 1:06:47.7 | 0:11:14.1 | 13:07.9 [37] | 37 | 13:39.3 [54] | 44 | 13:37.8 [53] | 48 | 12:55.1 [38] | 45 | 13:27.6 [45] | 46 | ||
47 | 359 | ČEJKA Daniel | 1999 | CK MTB Maraton Hlinsko | 47. / Junioři | 1:07:56.6 | 0:12:23.0 | 13:52.2 [51] | 51 | 13:30.7 [52] | 48 | 12:57.2 [39] | 47 | 13:22.6 [46] | 47 | 14:13.9 [47] | 47 | ||
48 | 337 | ČECH Martin | 2000 | KC KOOPERATIVA JBC | 48. / Junioři | 0:55:46.7 | - 1 Lap(s) | 13:13.7 [39] | 39 | 13:33.2 [53] | 43 | 13:32.8 [51] | 46 | 15:27.0 [55] | 48 | --- | --- | ||
49 | 377 | ŻOŁEK Igor | 1999 | Warszawski Klub Kolarski | 49. / Junioři | 0:55:50.2 | - 1 Lap(s) | 13:51.9 [50] | 50 | 13:30.6 [51] | 47 | 13:23.7 [49] | 50 | 15:04.0 [53] | 49 | --- | --- | ||
50 | 365 | VRBSKÝ Jiří | 1999 | ČS SPECIALIZED JUNIOR MTB TEAM | 50. / Junioři | 0:55:53.5 | - 1 Lap(s) | 14:08.6 [57] | 57 | 13:28.1 [46] | 54 | 13:13.7 [44] | 51 | 15:03.1 [52] | 50 | --- | --- | ||
51 | 358 | MICHALIK Dariusz | 1999 | KKW Superior Wałbrzych | 51. / Junioři | 0:55:56.8 | - 1 Lap(s) | 14:13.2 [58] | 58 | 13:29.8 [49] | 56 | 13:17.4 [47] | 53 | 14:56.4 [50] | 51 | --- | --- | ||
52 | 374 | ŠICH Petr | 1999 | MORAVEC Team | 52. / Junioři | 0:56:00.6 | - 1 Lap(s) | 14:00.6 [54] | 54 | 13:28.9 [47] | 52 | 13:28.2 [50] | 52 | 15:02.9 [51] | 52 | --- | --- | ||
53 | 349 | VOLF Michal | 2000 | COPR TJ PŘEŠTICE | 53. / Junioři | 0:56:04.8 | - 1 Lap(s) | 14:04.6 [56] | 56 | 13:23.3 [44] | 51 | 13:17.7 [48] | 49 | 15:19.2 [54] | 53 | --- | --- | ||
54 | 341 | SVÍZELA Tomáš | 2000 | 4EVER CYKLOBULIS BYSTŘICE p.H. | 54. / Junioři | 0:56:07.4 | - 1 Lap(s) | 13:50.8 [48] | 48 | 13:46.5 [57] | 55 | 13:46.4 [54] | 54 | 14:43.7 [48] | 54 | --- | --- | ||
55 | 342 | SKŘIČKA David | 2000 | AUTHOR TEAM STUPNO | 55. / Junioři | 0:56:44.4 | - 1 Lap(s) | 14:03.9 [55] | 55 | 13:49.5 [58] | 58 | 14:06.7 [56] | 56 | 14:44.3 [49] | 55 | --- | --- | ||
56 | 344 | TLÁSKAL Hynek | 1999 | Cyklo Bendl | 56. / Junioři | 0:57:41.5 | - 1 Lap(s) | 13:55.3 [53] | 53 | 13:30.3 [50] | 50 | 14:02.4 [55] | 55 | 16:13.5 [57] | 56 | --- | --- | ||
57 | 333 | HYRLIK Szymon | 2000 | KKW Superior Wałbrzych | 57. / Junioři | 0:57:43.2 | - 1 Lap(s) | 13:46.2 [46] | 46 | 13:46.0 [56] | 53 | 14:37.8 [57] | 57 | 15:33.2 [56] | 57 | --- | --- | ||
58 | 332 | KOVÁŘ Martin | 2000 | BIKESPORT TEAM MOHELNICE | 58. / Junioři | 0:43:29.5 | - 2 Lap(s) | 13:18.6 [43] | 43 | 14:31.1 [60] | 57 | 15:39.8 [59] | 58 | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
59 | 375 | DOUŠEK Tomáš | 2000 | MORAVEC Team | 59. / Junioři | 0:43:36.5 | - 2 Lap(s) | 14:34.6 [59] | 59 | 13:41.6 [55] | 59 | 15:20.3 [58] | 59 | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
60 | 360 | ZELENÝ Dominik | 1999 | Cyklo Ski klub Polička | 60. / Junioři | 0:44:49.2 | - 2 Lap(s) | 14:45.4 [60] | 60 | 14:22.3 [59] | 60 | 15:41.5 [60] | 60 | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
61 | 366 | BLAHO Martin | 1999 | PRESTIGE CYCLING TEAM | 61. / Junioři | 0:46:42.3 | - 2 Lap(s) | 14:59.0 [61] | 61 | 16:00.3 [61] | 61 | 15:43.0 [61] | 61 | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
--- | 317 | STLOUKAL Štěpán | 2000 | KC KOOPERATIVA JBC | . / Junioři | DNF | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
--- | 324 | HOŘÁK Radek | 2000 | HAVEN TEAM | . / Junioři | DNF | --- | 12:51.6 [-] | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
--- | 327 | VAČLENA Ondřej | 2000 | ČS SPECIALIZED JUNIOR MTB TEAM | . / Junioři | DNF | --- | 12:57.1 [-] | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
--- | 343 | HÁJEK Vojtěch | 2000 | Cyklo Bendl | . / Junioři | DNF | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
--- | 356 | FRITZ Tobias | 2000 | E Racer Top Level Augsburg | . / Junioři | DNF | --- | 12:54.8 [-] | --- | 24:57.3 [-] | --- | 37:26.9 [-] | --- | 49:49.5 [-] | --- | --- | --- |