1. |
Spartan Gym Elite |
1:51:57.4 |
57 |
4 |
VACÍK Jiří
SIMANDL Ondřej
SVOBODA Martin
... |
detail |
|
2. |
Elite Team OCRA Slovakia |
1:56:37.0 |
88 |
7 |
RAJNIAK Michal
LUKÁČ Miroslav
HORTOBÁGYIOVÁ Eszter
... |
detail |
|
3. |
Sunny Gang Plzeň |
2:02:51.0 |
152 |
4 |
KREJČÍ Pavel
JANÁČEK Zdeněk
ROUSPETR David
... |
detail |
|
4. |
AF training Nýřany |
2:22:56.0 |
554 |
5 |
TOMÁŠEK Jiří
PÍGL Jan
VORÁČEK Tomáš
... |
detail |
|
5. |
PREDATOR WORKOUT TÝN NAD VLTAVOU |
2:24:35.2 |
474 |
4 |
JOSKA Vladislav
KVĚTENSKÝ Petr
BINDR Lukáš
... |
detail |
|
6. |
RAMIRENT Barbarian Extreme Team |
2:25:04.8 |
676 |
4 |
HYNEK Richard
HURSKYJ Alexandr
SLÁDEK Jakub
... |
detail |
|
7. |
Army Run Elite Runners |
2:26:45.9 |
614 |
4 |
PODZIMEK Jakub
LINK Karel
TITĚROVÁ Barbora
... |
detail |
|
8. |
Špinavej Lopéz - hecni to! |
2:29:06.4 |
626 |
5 |
ČERNÝ Jakub
DRNEK Jan
HALO Pavel
... |
detail |
|
9. |
Hardcore špíny |
2:35:33.9 |
894 |
5 |
KASAL Jan
VANDAS David
SZETEI Petr
... |
detail |
|
10. |
SRTG Holýšov |
2:36:49.4 |
721 |
4 |
WACKER Lukáš
DRÁBEK Lukáš
KASTNEROVÁ Kristýna
... |
detail |
|
11. |
SRTG Pardubice |
2:44:24.8 |
880 |
5 |
LETÁČEK Radek
HURDA Jakub
KOUCKÝ Roman
... |
detail |
|
12. |
Logio |
2:50:58.2 |
1014 |
4 |
STEJSKAL Ondřej
ČERNOHOUS Roman
FORMÁNEK Tomáš
... |
detail |
|
13. |
Zřejmě slušnej oddíl |
2:51:45.1 |
1037 |
5 |
PECHAČ Jan
ŠAŠKOVÁ Zuzana
MEĽUCHOVÁ Helena
... |
detail |
|
14. |
Bootcamp Team Liberec |
2:51:52.7 |
2581 |
12 |
ŘEHOŘ Michal
HONZÍK Jan
KÖNIGOVÁ Lucie
... |
detail |
|
15. |
Gladiators |
2:55:15.6 |
4716 |
19 |
ŠINDLER Matěj
KOVÁČIK Branislav
TOCHÁČKOVÁ Tereza
... |
detail |
|
16. |
Predator Kladno |
2:57:54.5 |
1783 |
6 |
OPPOLZER Jan
DUCHEK Petr
RICHTER Jiří
... |
detail |
|
17. |
Wild Snails |
2:59:50.2 |
2701 |
9 |
BAROCH Lukáš
OTTL Stanislav
DESENSKÁ Eva
... |
detail |
|
18. |
Spartan Gym |
3:00:51.5 |
10984 |
36 |
DVOŘÁČEK Radek
FIŠER Rostislav
SMIŠTÍK Marek
... |
detail |
|
19. |
TJ Sokol Praha-Podolí BRUTAL |
3:01:16.6 |
1852 |
6 |
VODIČKA Šimon
VODIČKA Matěj
OBRÁZEK Václav
... |
detail |
|
20. |
Rokytka Team |
3:01:46.5 |
1250 |
4 |
HEJHAL Petr
ČERMÁKOVÁ Alena
SLAVÍK Tomáš
... |
detail |
|
21. |
Forsee |
3:02:00.3 |
1250 |
4 |
SMOLA Michal
KOUBA Robin
FRANK Filip
... |
detail |
|
22. |
Doubtless |
3:02:42.3 |
1206 |
4 |
KROMPIGEL Jan
SODOMOVÁ Barbora
VRBA Michal
... |
detail |
|
23. |
Kabrňáci |
3:02:50.4 |
1258 |
4 |
ZEITHAML Jiří
KULVAJTOVÁ Markéta
HLADÍKOVÁ Martina
... |
detail |
|
24. |
neBULL |
3:04:28.9 |
1869 |
6 |
SLAMĚNÍK Bedřich
SLAMĚNÍK Martin
VETENGL Lukáš
... |
detail |
|
25. |
Spartans |
3:07:28.7 |
6972 |
21 |
TYL Lukáš
VALENTA Lukáš
DOČKAL Roman
... |
detail |
|
26. |
CrossGym Bene |
3:07:41.1 |
2532 |
9 |
SVOBODA Ondřej
JEŽEK Jan
ŠUSTA Ondřej
... |
detail |
|
27. |
Vořežpruti |
3:07:42.0 |
1374 |
4 |
KROTILOVÁ Petra
HA Boris
KRATĚNOVÁ Jitka
... |
detail |
|
28. |
SRTG Čelákovice |
3:11:21.5 |
7423 |
21 |
STRATIL Martin
SEIDL David
MERAVÝ Tomáš
... |
detail |
|
29. |
Raptor Team |
3:11:40.8 |
2567 |
7 |
PAJER Jan
ILLÉŠ Martin
ILLÉŠ Jozef
... |
detail |
|
30. |
Predator Workout Zlín |
3:14:30.9 |
2225 |
6 |
BENÍČEK Petr
MĚRKA Roman
HRUBOŠ Michal
... |
detail |
|
31. |
VŠSK PEDF UK Survival |
3:15:05.9 |
1534 |
4 |
KONVÁŘ Jan
CHMELÍČEK Roman
JANČOVÁ Michaela
... |
detail |
|
32. |
SRTG Podluží |
3:18:07.9 |
1997 |
5 |
NEŠPOR Jaroslav
LUKOVSKÝ Roman
PRČÍK Filip
... |
detail |
|
33. |
R2D2 |
3:18:25.9 |
1620 |
4 |
DOMORÁD Vojtěch
SLÁMA Jiří
VILLARIS Vojtech
... |
detail |
|
34. |
Čuprouši |
3:19:21.0 |
3121 |
8 |
CHMELAŘ Filip
KUBÁT Jan
SRNSKÝ Daniel
... |
detail |
|
35. |
EXTRA Brno |
3:23:02.2 |
2097 |
7 |
KUCHAŘ Lukáš
ŠVÍK Štefan
JAHN Karel
... |
detail |
|
36. |
Wokurky |
3:27:26.7 |
3188 |
7 |
HABR Richard
DIVIŠOVÁ Monika
KONRÁDOVÁ Jitka
... |
detail |
|
37. |
DIVERSITY BEASTS |
3:27:43.1 |
9090 |
25 |
DOČEKAL Jakub
FERSCHMANN Jakub
RYBIČKA Jan
... |
detail |
|
38. |
SRTG Rychnov nad Kněžnou |
3:31:29.1 |
2409 |
5 |
HUDZÍKOVÁ Marika
MYKYTA Marta
BOČKOVÁ Lucie
... |
detail |
|
39. |
Vesmírné šlehačky |
3:31:34.1 |
1918 |
4 |
ŘEŽÁBKOVÁ Monika
FREMUTH Jindřich
HAJDINA Jakub
... |
detail |
|
40. |
Šemeňáci |
3:35:37.9 |
1796 |
4 |
PETERKA Tomáš
KOVÁČIK Stanislav
GERGEL Juraj
... |
detail |
|
41. |
TF Legion Gym |
3:38:29.6 |
3457 |
7 |
BLAŽEK Martin
VRANÍKOVÁ Ivana
DĚDIČ Martin
... |
detail |
|
42. |
STRONGMANI BRNO |
3:39:16.3 |
3124 |
7 |
STROUHAL David
URBANOVÁ Markéta
JURAČKA Dominik
... |
detail |
|
43. |
Six spot suns |
3:40:40.5 |
2499 |
5 |
CSEVÁR Jiří
TRUČKA Pavel
CENEFELS Filip
... |
detail |
|
44. |
Challenge n. 2 |
3:40:44.1 |
2081 |
4 |
PAZDÍRKA Aleš
NĚMEČEK Jiří
VALACH Jiří
... |
detail |
|
45. |
RINNEGATOS |
3:44:16.8 |
2816 |
6 |
PŘIBILÍK Jakub
KADRMAS Martin
SZÖKE Michal
... |
detail |
|
46. |
Fire Team |
3:47:36.0 |
2190 |
4 |
MATIASKA Pavel
KRAJICKOVA Michaela
MRAZ Martin
... |
detail |
|
47. |
Chlupatá Studánka |
3:47:53.4 |
3295 |
7 |
PÁRAL Petr
PÁRAL Marek
KOC Michal
... |
detail |
|
48. |
Divoká prasata |
3:48:57.6 |
2134 |
5 |
KAMARÁD Petr
KUBIZŇÁK Miroslav
VYSOUDIL Jan
... |
detail |
|
49. |
Blinded Horses |
3:54:24.4 |
2855 |
5 |
FRK Bohuslav
ŠEVČÍK Martin
PETELÍK Vojtěch
... |
detail |
|
50. |
DŘINAři Kladno |
3:57:24.9 |
2328 |
4 |
VÍTOVÁ Ilona
MACH Radovan
PUTÍK Michal
... |
detail |
|
51. |
Lemry? |
4:01:22.0 |
2354 |
4 |
OUŘEDNÍK Tomáš
ŠOLLOVÁ Tereza
PRUDEK David
... |
detail |
|
52. |
Rychle a zběsile |
4:02:20.2 |
3937 |
7 |
REISINGER Martin
KALA Radek
BUK Lukáš
... |
detail |
|
53. |
Žraloci |
4:21:11.9 |
3815 |
6 |
PAUL Richard
BRUNA Petr
DĚDEČEK Jan
... |
detail |
|
54. |
Příšerky a.s. |
4:22:07.2 |
2520 |
4 |
TATÝREK Petr
ZAORALOVÁ Markéta
BUCHTA Jiří
... |
detail |
|
55. |
Team Celtic Warrior |
4:22:47.1 |
2548 |
4 |
FLONNER Stefan
STEPANEK Ela
RENTENBERGER Silvia
... |
detail |
|
56. |
Pierburg Team |
4:36:04.8 |
2654 |
4 |
NĚMEC David
NĚMCOVÁ Martina
MILTNER Milan
... |
detail |
|
57. |
THL |
4:49:50.7 |
2705 |
4 |
SUCHÁ Kristýna
VALENTA Martin
SKÁCEL Filip
... |
detail |
|
58. |
BeFit24Team |
4:56:45.8 |
3003 |
5 |
ŁASKOWSKI Piotr
WITAS Kaja
HŁYBIN Marcin Onufry
... |
detail |
|