FORD CHALLENGE PRAGUE

Triathlon
DATE :29.7.2017 PLACE  :Praha
ORGANIZER : Český Svaz Triatlonu WEBPAGES :www.challenge-prague.com/

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap Swim # T1 # Cycle 2.5km # Cycle 18.7km # Cycle 45.8km # Cycle 62km # Cycle # T2 # run 1.l. # run 2.l. # run 3.l. # run 4.l # Run #
1 2 athlete detail HEEMERYCK Pieter BEL 1989 DOMO SCOTT Team 1. /  Pro Men 3:47:45.9 0:00:00.0 20:46.8 [4] 4 0:02:58.1 [2] 2 0:03:52.4 [4] 1 0:21:52.1 [4] 1 0:36:33.4 [2] 1 0:22:22.6 [1] 1 2:04:02.0 [2] 1 0:02:01.7 [16] 1 0:17:22.0 [1] 1 0:19:43.8 [1] 1 0:20:12.2 [5] 1 0:20:09.7 [4] 1 1:17:57.1 [1] 1
2 1 athlete detail DREITZ Andreas GER 1988 SV Bayreuth 2. /  Pro Men 3:49:15.3 0:01:29.4 22:24.6 [15] 15 0:03:27.8 [17] 12 0:03:54.6 [5] 12 0:21:47.5 [3] 8 0:35:44.4 [1] 2 0:22:30.8 [2] 2 2:03:13.1 [1] 2 0:01:49.9 [2] 2 0:18:40.6 [12] 2 0:20:18.5 [7] 2 0:19:36.5 [1] 2 0:19:24.5 [1] 2 1:18:19.8 [3] 2
3 21 athlete detail DIRKSMEIER Patrick GER 1984 Tri Finish 3. /  Pro Men 3:54:36.5 0:06:50.6 21:02.6 [6] 6 0:03:07.8 [8] 5 0:03:55.2 [8] 6 0:22:30.4 [5] 2 0:38:01.9 [8] 4 0:23:53.1 [5] 3 2:09:52.6 [4] 4 0:01:54.9 [6] 3 0:17:26.1 [2] 3 0:19:45.7 [2] 3 0:20:02.5 [2] 3 0:20:59.5 [6] 3 1:18:38.5 [5] 3
4 4 athlete detail BITTNER Per GER 1985 Triathlonfüchse Osterburg 4. /  Pro Men 3:58:07.6 0:10:21.7 21:13.3 [9] 9 0:02:57.8 [1] 6 0:03:51.4 [2] 5 0:22:35.8 [7] 3 0:37:57.4 [3] 3 0:24:01.0 [7] 6 2:09:50.0 [3] 3 0:01:57.9 [10] 4 0:18:13.8 [6] 4 0:20:59.0 [9] 4 0:21:04.7 [9] 4 0:21:27.0 [11] 4 1:22:08.3 [8] 4
5 6 athlete detail MCNEICE Dylan NZL 1985 --- 5. /  Pro Men 3:59:48.6 0:12:02.7 20:37.6 [1] 1 0:03:04.2 [5] 1 0:03:58.7 [12] 2 0:23:00.7 [11] 5 0:37:59.6 [6] 6 0:23:53.1 [4] 5 2:10:36.3 [7] 5 0:01:59.7 [13] 6 0:19:32.1 [20] 6 0:21:19.7 [13] 6 0:20:57.0 [8] 5 0:21:19.0 [9] 5 1:23:30.5 [12] 5
6 26 athlete detail SVENSSON Jesper SWE 1990 Motala Triclub 6. /  Pro Men 4:02:27.4 0:14:41.5 20:45.8 [3] 3 0:03:07.7 [7] 4 0:04:02.4 [19] 4 0:22:49.2 [8] 7 0:37:58.4 [5] 7 0:23:49.6 [3] 4 2:10:29.8 [5] 7 0:01:46.4 [1] 5 0:18:33.8 [11] 5 0:21:51.5 [17] 5 0:22:32.7 [25] 6 0:22:58.5 [27] 6 1:26:17.6 [15] 6
7 27 athlete detail PETRÁSEK Pavel CZE 1990 Etriatlon Team 7. /  Pro Men 4:03:45.6 0:15:59.7 24:20.6 [32] 32 0:03:03.8 [4] 24 0:03:54.7 [6] 20 0:23:57.8 [16] 15 0:39:29.9 [17] 16 0:24:50.0 [18] 16 2:14:09.5 [14] 15 0:01:52.4 [4] 15 0:18:03.8 [5] 12 0:20:08.5 [5] 9 0:20:52.5 [7] 9 0:20:55.5 [5] 7 1:20:19.0 [6] 7
8 696 athlete detail SOUKUP Petr CZE 1987 TJ Nová Paka 1. /  M 30 - 34 4:04:35.0 0:16:49.1 23:38.0 [26] 26 0:02:59.3 [3] 16 0:04:07.4 [30] 16 0:24:52.7 [51] 19 0:39:24.1 [15] 17 0:26:22.0 [66] 19 2:17:50.3 [28] 20 0:02:09.9 [26] 18 0:17:42.6 [4] 18 0:19:49.5 [3] 13 0:20:04.2 [4] 11 0:20:00.5 [3] 8 1:17:57.3 [2] 8
9 24 athlete detail OTTO Christian GER 1986 Christian Otto 8. /  Pro Men 4:05:07.6 0:17:21.7 20:43.3 [2] 2 0:03:04.3 [6] 3 0:03:56.0 [9] 3 0:22:56.2 [9] 4 0:38:00.2 [7] 5 0:23:57.9 [6] 7 2:10:34.6 [6] 6 0:02:07.9 [22] 7 0:19:31.6 [19] 7 0:22:12.2 [26] 7 0:23:00.5 [34] 7 0:23:29.5 [39] 9 1:28:37.3 [28] 9
10 507 athlete detail GODART Olivier LUX 1975 --- 1. /  M 40 - 44 4:05:15.9 0:17:30.0 25:36.5 [56] 56 0:04:04.8 [56] 49 0:04:26.6 [148] 50 0:22:56.8 [10] 22 0:39:33.9 [18] 20 0:24:43.3 [14] 18 2:14:46.1 [17] 19 0:02:18.1 [37] 19 0:18:14.1 [7] 19 0:19:58.7 [4] 15 0:20:02.5 [3] 12 0:19:52.2 [2] 10 1:18:30.2 [4] 10
11 700 athlete detail DANEK Michal CZE 1979 3DA Team 1. /  M 35 - 39 4:05:41.0 0:17:55.1 22:24.3 [14] 14 0:03:41.5 [29] 15 0:04:05.4 [24] 13 0:24:29.6 [25] 11 0:39:12.2 [14] 11 0:24:32.6 [13] 14 2:14:14.5 [16] 12 0:02:01.2 [15] 12 0:18:23.6 [9] 9 0:21:00.2 [10] 10 0:21:27.0 [11] 10 0:22:06.5 [14] 11 1:23:19.3 [11] 11
12 18 athlete detail ŠVARC Premysl CZE 1985 Triexpert MILT Team 9. /  Pro Men 4:07:54.3 0:20:08.4 21:01.6 [5] 5 0:03:10.8 [9] 7 0:03:55.1 [7] 7 0:22:35.4 [6] 6 --- --- --- 8 2:14:12.6 [15] 9 0:01:51.2 [3] 8 0:18:29.1 [10] 8 0:21:31.0 [14] 8 0:22:13.5 [17] 8 0:25:02.2 [80] 12 1:27:38.0 [20] 12
13 9 athlete detail RENC Tomáš CZE 1990 SK Vanaman Kladno 10. /  Pro Men 4:08:56.1 0:21:10.2 21:52.1 [11] 11 0:03:17.6 [10] 10 0:04:01.9 [18] 9 0:24:23.7 [21] 9 0:40:08.6 [22] 10 0:25:41.0 [31] 15 2:17:43.6 [27] 17 0:02:05.4 [18] 17 0:19:02.8 [14] 16 0:21:43.5 [15] 17 0:21:48.0 [13] 16 0:21:02.2 [8] 13 1:23:57.3 [14] 13
14 15 athlete detail DYSON Pete GBR 1989 Red Top Swim, East London Velo, Victoria Park Harriers 11. /  Pro Men 4:09:28.1 0:21:42.2 24:13.5 [29] 29 0:03:18.1 [11] 25 0:03:52.1 [3] 23 0:23:24.5 [14] 14 0:37:57.6 [4] 8 0:24:05.2 [8] 9 2:10:51.3 [8] 8 0:02:17.9 [36] 9 0:20:15.3 [41] 10 0:22:49.0 [42] 12 0:22:32.2 [23] 14 0:22:47.8 [23] 14 1:28:47.0 [30] 14
15 23 athlete detail CHRISTENSEN Anders DEN 1990 Aalborg Triathlon Klub 12. /  Pro Men 4:10:14.1 0:22:28.2 24:16.3 [30] 30 0:03:24.5 [14] 26 0:03:58.0 [11] 26 0:23:02.4 [12] 12 0:38:05.6 [9] 9 0:24:08.6 [9] 10 2:11:34.6 [9] 10 0:02:25.6 [58] 10 0:20:42.6 [54] 13 0:22:27.7 [31] 14 0:21:59.0 [14] 15 0:23:01.7 [29] 15 1:28:32.8 [27] 15
16 83 athlete detail KUBO Ondrej SVK 1993 3NT team Bratislava 1. /  M 18 - 24 4:10:45.0 0:22:59.1 24:07.2 [28] 28 0:03:55.5 [48] 31 0:04:00.3 [15] 28 0:23:41.4 [15] 20 0:38:19.1 [10] 12 0:24:19.0 [12] 11 2:11:35.2 [10] 11 0:02:27.2 [62] 11 0:18:53.6 [13] 11 0:22:07.5 [23] 11 0:23:08.0 [36] 13 0:24:08.0 [58] 16 1:28:39.8 [29] 16
17 372 athlete detail PICTOR Sam GBR 1990 --- 1. /  M 25 - 29 4:11:01.1 0:23:15.2 26:07.5 [66] 66 0:04:16.5 [64] 62 0:03:59.6 [13] 56 0:24:26.3 [24] 39 0:39:47.4 [20] 29 0:24:49.4 [17] 24 2:15:28.6 [19] 23 0:01:52.9 [5] 22 0:18:21.4 [8] 20 0:20:22.4 [8] 19 0:22:11.5 [15] 18 0:21:59.5 [13] 17 1:23:15.4 [10] 17
18 31 athlete detail CHARLES Lucy GBR 1993 Pulse Fitness 1. /  Pro Women 4:11:21.5 0:23:35.6 21:29.6 [10] 10 0:03:48.7 [39] 11 0:04:20.2 [91] 11 0:24:31.9 [27] 10 0:40:28.7 [27] 15 0:25:20.9 [22] 17 2:16:55.9 [22] 16 0:01:57.9 [9] 16 0:19:56.3 [29] 17 0:22:03.7 [22] 18 0:22:28.7 [21] 19 0:22:17.0 [18] 18 1:27:09.3 [19] 18
19 130 athlete detail WAINER Jan CZE 1976 TEAM LOUNY 2. /  M 40 - 44 4:12:37.7 0:24:51.8 23:36.5 [24] 24 0:03:40.8 [28] 23 0:04:05.4 [23] 21 0:24:09.5 [18] 16 0:38:36.1 [12] 14 0:24:15.8 [10] 13 2:13:23.2 [12] 14 0:02:30.5 [76] 14 0:19:44.6 [25] 14 0:22:21.7 [29] 16 0:22:58.7 [33] 17 0:23:51.7 [49] 19 1:29:26.5 [33] 19
20 205 athlete detail EKL Tomas CZE 1983 IRON STARS BEROUN 2. /  M 30 - 34 4:16:13.5 0:28:27.6 26:46.7 [85] 85 0:03:27.5 [16] 58 0:04:08.1 [33] 55 0:24:25.0 [23] 37 0:39:48.1 [21] 28 0:24:54.1 [19] 25 2:15:42.0 [20] 26 0:02:30.4 [74] 26 0:19:17.3 [16] 22 0:22:21.0 [28] 23 0:22:54.7 [30] 22 0:22:50.2 [24] 20 1:27:46.5 [21] 20
21 367 athlete detail HINTERSTEINER Roman AUT 1983 PSVTri-Linz 3. /  M 30 - 34 4:17:26.7 0:29:40.8 29:24.1 [156] 156 0:03:43.9 [32] 120 0:04:08.8 [36] 110 0:24:39.3 [32] 81 0:40:23.6 [26] 62 0:26:01.3 [39] 54 2:18:19.5 [29] 41 0:02:20.7 [43] 41 0:19:29.8 [18] 36 0:21:05.0 [11] 32 0:21:24.7 [10] 25 0:21:21.8 [10] 23 1:23:38.3 [13] 21
22 8 athlete detail VABROUŠEK Petr CZE 1973 --- 13. /  Pro Men 4:17:26.9 0:29:41.0 24:30.3 [36] 36 0:03:26.0 [15] 29 0:04:05.2 [21] 27 0:24:42.9 [39] 21 0:40:43.4 [39] 21 0:25:26.0 [24] 23 2:18:24.1 [30] 30 0:02:46.4 [140] 30 0:20:07.8 [38] 27 0:22:28.7 [32] 25 0:22:32.5 [24] 24 0:22:46.7 [22] 21 1:28:19.9 [25] 22
23 512 athlete detail IMHOFF Sven GER 1979 Tri Team MAXMO 2. /  M 35 - 39 4:17:31.0 0:29:45.1 27:25.7 [101] 101 0:03:57.8 [50] 86 0:03:56.1 [10] 76 0:23:22.5 [13] 36 0:38:48.5 [13] 22 0:24:46.3 [15] 21 2:13:00.3 [11] 18 0:02:28.9 [69] 20 0:19:59.1 [33] 21 0:22:38.2 [35] 21 0:23:07.0 [35] 20 0:24:28.2 [68] 22 1:30:38.1 [41] 23
24 718 athlete detail HEEMERYCK Sander BEL 1993 DOMO SCOTT Team 2. /  M 18 - 24 4:17:57.1 0:30:11.2 25:17.2 [44] 44 0:03:48.3 [38] 39 0:04:16.9 [68] 38 0:24:31.0 [26] 33 0:40:22.4 [25] 26 0:25:24.3 [23] 30 2:17:13.3 [23] 29 0:02:10.4 [27] 27 0:19:24.8 [17] 23 0:21:45.2 [16] 22 0:23:43.2 [46] 23 0:24:08.5 [59] 24 1:29:27.6 [34] 24
25 755 athlete detail GMELIN Moritz GER 1974 Tri-Team SSV Ettlingen 3. /  M 40 - 44 4:19:54.0 0:32:08.1 25:17.2 [44] 44 0:03:59.4 [51] 42 0:04:15.1 [59] 43 0:25:19.7 [63] 41 0:40:34.1 [32] 34 0:26:02.7 [41] 34 2:20:16.8 [36] 34 0:02:24.4 [53] 35 0:20:27.1 [48] 35 0:22:22.7 [30] 33 0:22:21.5 [19] 29 0:22:25.0 [20] 26 1:27:56.1 [23] 25
26 32 athlete detail VAN VLERKEN Yvonne NED 1978 RV DJ's Bikeshop SIMPLON Hard 2. /  Pro Women 4:19:56.8 0:32:10.9 24:30.5 [37] 37 0:03:20.3 [12] 27 0:04:15.9 [63] 29 0:25:20.6 [66] 28 0:42:07.7 [85] 37 0:24:49.2 [16] 31 2:21:47.3 [54] 36 0:02:13.6 [31] 34 0:19:50.3 [26] 32 0:21:56.2 [19] 30 0:22:32.2 [22] 27 0:23:20.7 [34] 25 1:28:04.8 [24] 26
27 511 athlete detail WIES Sven GER 1987 Tri Team MAXMO 4. /  M 30 - 34 4:20:23.7 0:32:37.8 23:03.1 [17] 17 0:03:44.0 [33] 17 0:04:03.9 [20] 17 0:24:41.7 [38] 17 0:38:32.9 [11] 13 0:24:18.1 [11] 12 2:13:51.8 [13] 13 0:02:18.7 [38] 13 0:20:05.8 [37] 15 0:23:47.7 [66] 20 0:25:53.0 [106] 21 0:27:12.3 [159] 27 1:37:26.0 [84] 27
28 611 athlete detail ŠIMEK Adam CZE 1989 Strava/KOA 2. /  M 25 - 29 4:20:30.0 0:32:44.1 25:22.0 [48] 48 0:04:06.0 [58] 45 0:03:59.8 [14] 41 0:24:22.5 [20] 31 0:40:13.4 [23] 23 0:25:32.3 [28] 28 2:16:48.8 [21] 28 0:02:21.3 [44] 29 0:19:43.2 [24] 24 0:23:14.7 [55] 24 0:24:41.5 [71] 28 0:23:44.5 [48] 28 1:31:51.7 [50] 28
29 161 athlete detail MATTIS Leon GER 1984 Team ARNDT e.V. 5. /  M 30 - 34 4:20:42.7 0:32:56.8 25:50.3 [61] 61 0:04:42.1 [111] 64 0:04:09.5 [37] 61 0:24:06.3 [17] 38 0:39:45.7 [19] 27 0:24:57.3 [20] 26 2:15:27.0 [18] 27 0:02:29.9 [72] 27 0:20:47.1 [58] 28 0:23:02.0 [49] 26 0:23:46.7 [48] 26 0:24:14.2 [63] 29 1:32:13.3 [52] 29
30 572 athlete detail NICHTERLEIN Maximilian GER 1991 TSV 2000 Rothenburg 3. /  M 25 - 29 4:21:29.7 0:33:43.8 25:43.1 [59] 59 0:03:35.2 [21] 43 0:04:05.4 [22] 39 0:25:13.8 [60] 35 0:42:27.2 [103] 44 0:26:25.8 [74] 49 2:22:50.1 [65] 51 0:02:28.4 [68] 48 0:19:52.8 [28] 41 0:22:10.5 [25] 37 0:22:13.5 [16] 34 0:22:11.3 [16] 30 1:26:52.7 [17] 30
31 378 athlete detail WEBER Stephan GER 1977 Team Memmert e.V. 4. /  M 40 - 44 4:22:05.0 0:34:19.1 25:26.5 [52] 52 0:04:35.3 [97] 55 0:04:10.6 [43] 52 0:24:40.5 [35] 43 0:41:00.9 [50] 38 0:25:32.8 [29] 33 2:19:00.8 [32] 32 0:02:21.6 [47] 33 0:20:35.6 [50] 34 0:22:54.7 [46] 34 0:23:32.5 [42] 32 0:23:15.0 [33] 31 1:30:40.5 [42] 31
32 121 athlete detail KRIVANEK Josef CZE 1979 ROCKTECHNIK TRIATLON 3. /  M 35 - 39 4:22:17.3 0:34:31.4 26:15.3 [72] 72 0:03:47.0 [35] 56 0:04:09.8 [39] 51 0:24:38.4 [31] 40 0:40:28.7 [28] 32 0:26:06.6 [46] 32 2:19:00.1 [31] 31 0:02:07.1 [20] 31 0:19:51.8 [27] 31 0:22:48.7 [41] 31 0:23:59.7 [54] 31 0:24:04.5 [56] 32 1:31:07.6 [46] 32
33 201 athlete detail MATULLA Tobias GER 1989 Team ARNDT e.V. 4. /  M 25 - 29 4:22:57.5 0:35:11.6 24:16.7 [31] 31 0:04:07.8 [59] 33 0:04:13.1 [49] 32 0:24:49.2 [44] 27 0:40:37.4 [33] 24 0:25:28.4 [26] 27 2:17:24.8 [26] 22 0:01:57.1 [8] 23 0:21:18.6 [74] 26 0:23:51.5 [68] 27 0:24:20.7 [61] 30 0:25:16.7 [90] 33 1:35:10.8 [74] 33
34 45 athlete detail BUGDOL Ewa POL 1986 --- 3. /  Pro Women 4:23:24.6 0:35:38.7 23:24.5 [21] 21 0:03:35.3 [23] 21 0:04:23.7 [121] 22 0:26:02.9 [123] 26 0:42:42.1 [113] 40 0:27:23.7 [139] 50 2:24:44.8 [85] 44 0:02:05.4 [19] 42 0:20:22.8 [43] 39 0:22:42.2 [38] 38 0:23:10.2 [37] 35 0:22:58.0 [26] 34 1:29:34.3 [36] 34
35 668 athlete detail SUHADOLNIK Ales SLO 1977 Triatlon klub ajdovscina 5. /  M 40 - 44 4:23:39.6 0:35:53.7 29:04.0 [142] 142 0:04:50.1 [143] 137 0:04:10.5 [42] 125 0:26:00.5 [118] 108 0:41:54.5 [73] 92 0:26:51.8 [96] 90 2:24:03.6 [80] 82 0:02:31.1 [79] 80 0:19:05.6 [15] 67 0:21:08.2 [12] 51 0:21:35.7 [12] 43 0:21:01.6 [7] 35 1:23:10.6 [9] 35
36 33 athlete detail KRIVÁNKOVÁ Simona CZE 1983 ROCKTECHNIK TRIATLON 4. /  Pro Women 4:24:08.5 0:36:22.6 27:30.3 [103] 103 0:03:27.8 [17] 75 0:04:24.2 [128] 77 0:26:47.7 [201] 89 0:42:16.1 [97] 81 0:26:36.5 [80] 78 2:24:31.1 [83] 69 0:02:14.4 [32] 67 0:19:58.6 [31] 59 0:21:58.7 [21] 46 0:22:20.2 [18] 42 0:21:48.6 [12] 37 1:26:24.8 [16] 36
37 152 athlete detail RICHTER Mirek CZE 1984 IronStars 6. /  M 30 - 34 4:24:12.5 0:36:26.6 25:11.0 [41] 41 0:03:30.6 [19] 38 0:04:13.8 [52] 34 0:24:51.9 [49] 29 0:40:20.2 [24] 25 0:25:32.0 [27] 29 2:17:14.3 [24] 25 0:02:30.4 [73] 25 0:20:58.1 [68] 29 0:23:43.5 [63] 29 0:26:58.2 [151] 36 0:23:42.9 [47] 36 1:35:46.1 [77] 37
38 189 athlete detail TEPLÝ Ondrej CZE 1978 HISPORT Team 4. /  M 35 - 39 4:24:12.8 0:36:26.9 26:12.0 [70] 70 0:03:48.0 [36] 54 0:04:17.3 [69] 54 0:24:40.8 [36] 46 0:40:30.1 [29] 35 0:26:06.5 [45] 36 2:19:04.5 [33] 33 0:02:07.9 [23] 32 0:20:46.3 [56] 33 0:23:45.5 [65] 36 0:24:33.7 [67] 37 0:23:32.2 [42] 38 1:33:00.1 [57] 38
39 527 athlete detail RYBACEK Miroslav CZE 1987 Plošiny Rybácek Team 7. /  M 30 - 34 4:24:23.3 0:36:37.4 23:37.2 [25] 25 0:03:35.6 [24] 22 0:04:05.9 [27] 19 0:24:15.2 [19] 18 0:39:27.6 [16] 18 0:26:25.6 [73] 20 2:17:17.1 [25] 21 0:02:38.4 [102] 21 0:21:18.3 [73] 25 0:24:34.5 [86] 28 0:25:28.0 [89] 33 0:25:29.9 [98] 39 1:37:14.9 [83] 39
40 266 athlete detail VONDRA Vítezslav CZE 1979 SPORTICUS team 5. /  M 35 - 39 4:24:50.0 0:37:04.1 25:51.5 [62] 62 0:04:27.2 [84] 60 0:04:15.1 [60] 60 0:24:49.2 [45] 53 0:41:33.7 [59] 41 0:26:38.6 [82] 52 2:21:58.0 [58] 52 0:02:12.6 [29] 46 0:21:02.1 [69] 46 0:22:52.7 [44] 42 0:23:21.0 [39] 41 0:22:43.5 [21] 40 1:30:20.5 [39] 40
41 43 athlete detail KOMANDER Ewa POL 1985 Zaksa 5. /  Pro Women 4:24:56.8 0:37:10.9 25:20.7 [47] 47 0:03:50.9 [45] 41 0:04:24.8 [136] 45 0:26:47.2 [200] 68 0:43:07.9 [137] 73 0:25:27.5 [25] 64 2:22:27.6 [63] 43 0:01:58.9 [12] 40 0:20:33.9 [49] 38 0:23:03.0 [50] 40 0:23:36.0 [43] 39 0:23:42.0 [46] 41 1:31:18.6 [48] 41
42 675 athlete detail DUTHILLEUL Sébastien FRA 1977 Triathlon Thionville Yutz Club 6. /  M 40 - 44 4:25:21.7 0:37:35.8 25:56.7 [63] 63 0:05:18.1 [267] 83 0:04:09.8 [38] 78 0:24:51.5 [48] 60 0:40:49.4 [42] 45 0:26:18.3 [60] 43 2:20:48.5 [41] 49 0:02:36.9 [95] 50 0:19:34.3 [21] 40 0:22:49.2 [43] 39 0:23:47.7 [49] 40 0:24:06.0 [57] 42 1:30:41.3 [43] 42
43 617 athlete detail LÜDERS Christian GER 1979 SC Delphin Ingolstadt 6. /  M 35 - 39 4:26:36.1 0:38:50.2 26:34.0 [80] 80 0:04:32.3 [91] 78 0:04:22.1 [107] 81 0:25:23.8 [73] 71 0:41:45.4 [62] 67 0:26:01.1 [38] 56 2:22:15.3 [61] 58 0:02:27.9 [66] 58 0:20:26.6 [47] 50 0:22:59.0 [47] 45 0:23:36.5 [44] 45 0:23:23.5 [37] 43 1:30:46.4 [44] 43
44 34 athlete detail SIDDALL Laura GBR 1980 Purplepatch Fitness 6. /  Pro Women 4:26:43.4 0:38:57.5 26:08.8 [68] 68 0:03:21.6 [13] 46 0:04:13.4 [50] 47 0:25:25.7 [74] 48 0:40:48.7 [40] 39 0:26:52.2 [98] 41 2:21:48.8 [55] 40 0:02:02.9 [17] 38 0:21:37.3 [90] 43 0:24:54.7 [93] 47 0:24:15.2 [58] 49 0:22:17.5 [19] 45 1:33:21.1 [58] 44
45 36 athlete detail CSOMOR Erika HUN 1973 Forhans-FTC 7. /  Pro Women 4:26:45.9 0:39:00.0 27:32.5 [106] 106 0:03:39.1 [26] 80 0:04:39.4 [282] 84 0:26:31.7 [172] 91 0:42:00.5 [76] 80 0:26:34.4 [78] 77 2:23:48.5 [76] 65 0:02:08.9 [24] 64 0:20:22.8 [44] 55 0:22:32.5 [34] 49 0:23:23.7 [40] 48 0:22:58.7 [28] 44 1:29:36.7 [37] 45
46 164 athlete detail KYRAL Vaclav CZE 1979 Easy Go Run 7. /  M 35 - 39 4:26:50.9 0:39:05.0 22:11.0 [12] 12 0:03:50.7 [42] 13 0:04:37.5 [256] 14 0:26:39.0 [185] 25 0:42:12.1 [91] 36 0:26:05.0 [44] 37 2:23:31.9 [71] 35 0:03:06.5 [226] 36 0:20:48.0 [61] 37 0:24:27.8 [83] 41 0:24:35.0 [69] 44 0:24:00.2 [53] 46 1:34:10.5 [65] 46
47 542 athlete detail BAUER Robert AUT 1989 TLZ Donnerskirchen 5. /  M 25 - 29 4:26:54.8 0:39:08.9 28:09.1 [119] 119 0:03:44.7 [34] 97 0:04:08.6 [35] 91 0:25:30.9 [84] 73 0:40:58.0 [49] 64 0:26:11.0 [48] 62 2:21:21.1 [50] 57 0:02:07.4 [21] 55 0:20:13.3 [39] 47 0:23:27.7 [59] 44 0:23:58.5 [52] 46 0:23:33.2 [43] 47 1:31:32.3 [49] 47
48 573 athlete detail HRASE Zbynek CZE 1974 Elab team 7. /  M 40 - 44 4:27:20.5 0:39:34.6 21:06.0 [7] 7 0:03:50.8 [44] 9 0:04:14.2 [55] 8 0:25:30.7 [83] 13 0:41:42.1 [60] 19 0:26:20.7 [65] 22 2:20:56.0 [42] 24 0:02:26.4 [61] 24 0:21:49.1 [97] 30 0:25:06.5 [102] 35 0:25:29.5 [91] 38 0:26:12.1 [122] 48 1:39:01.0 [98] 48
49 714 athlete detail IVANOVIC Jernej SLO 1991 KD BILANCA APACE/TRIATLON LAJF 6. /  M 25 - 29 4:28:32.3 0:40:46.4 26:35.5 [81] 81 0:04:25.8 [83] 77 0:03:51.3 [1] 65 0:24:43.0 [40] 55 0:41:26.6 [56] 43 0:26:18.0 [58] 42 2:20:16.0 [35] 39 0:02:52.2 [168] 44 0:20:48.1 [62] 42 0:23:51.5 [68] 43 0:24:22.7 [64] 47 0:25:04.7 [81] 50 1:34:22.6 [66] 49
50 223 athlete detail KALA Jirí CZE 1987 CK Príbram Fany Gastro 8. /  M 30 - 34 4:28:40.0 0:40:54.1 27:56.1 [113] 113 0:04:18.7 [69] 103 0:04:14.8 [57] 97 0:25:30.3 [81] 84 0:42:07.6 [84] 77 0:27:12.9 [128] 81 2:25:25.6 [97] 77 0:01:58.7 [11] 73 0:20:17.5 [42] 70 0:22:15.7 [27] 58 0:22:48.2 [27] 50 0:23:14.5 [31] 49 1:29:00.7 [32] 50
51 590 athlete detail KOTOPULU Helena CZE 1980 Tri max Moraviaman 1. /  W 35 - 39 4:29:05.0 0:41:19.1 29:25.1 [158] 158 0:04:51.0 [147] 148 0:04:18.3 [78] 140 0:26:14.2 [141] 125 0:42:11.7 [90] 104 0:27:00.6 [108] 107 2:25:18.8 [95] 100 0:02:25.7 [59] 98 0:19:58.6 [32] 81 0:22:08.5 [24] 68 0:22:27.5 [20] 57 0:22:09.0 [15] 51 1:27:04.1 [18] 51
52 44 athlete detail WATKINSON Annah RSA 1981 Team Tissink 8. /  Pro Women 4:29:44.9 0:41:59.0 26:12.8 [71] 71 0:03:33.5 [20] 51 0:04:38.2 [266] 57 0:27:24.9 [258] 74 0:43:55.1 [179] 90 0:27:16.8 [132] 93 2:29:10.2 [147] 98 0:02:26.0 [60] 94 0:20:15.1 [40] 78 0:21:55.0 [18] 64 0:22:33.5 [26] 52 0:23:14.7 [32] 52 1:28:22.1 [26] 52
53 508 athlete detail HANISCH Martin AUT 1979 team.bikepirat.at 8. /  M 35 - 39 4:29:58.3 0:42:12.4 27:19.1 [100] 100 0:04:13.4 [62] 89 0:04:19.6 [85] 85 0:26:01.3 [120] 77 0:40:43.1 [37] 66 0:26:04.6 [43] 61 2:26:45.3 [114] 95 0:02:09.7 [25] 79 0:20:41.6 [53] 75 0:22:39.5 [36] 66 0:22:51.2 [29] 58 0:22:55.5 [25] 53 1:29:30.5 [35] 53
54 303 athlete detail ROTH Andreas GER 1976 ASV Köln-Triathlon 8. /  M 40 - 44 4:30:47.6 0:43:01.7 29:22.7 [154] 154 0:04:44.8 [119] 144 0:04:16.1 [64] 132 0:25:23.0 [70] 103 0:41:45.7 [63] 86 0:25:39.4 [30] 80 2:21:11.8 [46] 67 0:02:00.4 [14] 65 0:21:35.8 [85] 62 0:24:23.5 [78] 63 0:23:36.7 [45] 59 0:23:30.2 [40] 54 1:33:27.6 [59] 54
55 278 athlete detail SMITH Matthew GBR 1978 Tri LAMY Brno 9. /  M 35 - 39 4:31:13.6 0:43:27.7 26:27.7 [77] 77 0:04:16.8 [65] 69 0:04:18.6 [79] 70 0:25:18.8 [62] 66 0:41:54.4 [72] 59 0:26:24.3 [70] 60 2:23:20.9 [70] 62 0:02:22.8 [50] 62 0:21:36.8 [87] 60 0:23:56.0 [72] 56 0:24:17.2 [60] 54 0:24:32.0 [70] 55 1:34:45.1 [68] 55
56 67 athlete detail VAN BELLEGHEM Iensen BEL 1993 Triathlonclub baliebrugge 3. /  M 18 - 24 4:31:33.9 0:43:48.0 28:13.1 [121] 121 0:05:36.2 [328] 134 0:04:22.3 [112] 128 0:25:50.9 [102] 107 0:42:03.7 [81] 94 0:27:11.6 [124] 96 2:24:14.6 [82] 88 0:02:38.8 [109] 86 0:19:59.3 [34] 73 0:22:30.0 [33] 61 0:23:12.7 [38] 56 0:24:46.2 [75] 56 1:30:50.9 [45] 56
57 136 athlete detail MECKO Peter SVK 1987 Elab 9. /  M 30 - 34 4:32:01.5 0:44:15.6 25:45.5 [60] 60 0:03:48.1 [37] 47 0:04:19.7 [88] 48 0:26:04.1 [124] 58 0:42:41.2 [111] 68 0:25:58.2 [35] 55 2:23:38.8 [73] 55 0:02:18.9 [40] 56 0:21:25.8 [76] 52 0:24:22.7 [76] 53 0:24:52.0 [77] 53 0:25:27.7 [94] 57 1:36:30.0 [80] 57
58 763 athlete detail PEŠL Josef CZE 1985 TT Lokomotiva Beroun 10. /  M 30 - 34 4:32:19.0 0:44:33.1 25:32.0 [54] 54 0:04:37.3 [101] 57 0:04:16.6 [66] 58 0:25:57.2 [111] 67 0:40:51.9 [45] 50 0:26:18.2 [59] 51 2:21:47.0 [53] 46 0:02:30.9 [78] 45 0:21:36.3 [86] 48 0:25:15.3 [105] 52 0:25:43.7 [99] 60 0:24:54.5 [77] 58 1:37:51.6 [89] 58
59 16 athlete detail KOTLAND Peter CZE 1972 Peter Kotland 14. /  Pro Men 4:32:30.4 0:44:44.5 26:18.1 [74] 74 0:04:00.6 [52] 59 0:04:27.4 [156] 63 0:24:44.6 [41] 54 0:41:48.6 [66] 51 0:25:18.4 [21] 40 2:21:13.3 [47] 42 0:02:20.7 [42] 43 0:22:18.6 [114] 49 0:25:46.2 [128] 55 0:25:50.5 [103] 62 0:24:19.0 [65] 59 1:38:37.7 [96] 59
60 698 athlete detail HYZL Jaroslav CZE 1969 AD team 1. /  M 45 - 49 4:32:38.0 0:44:52.1 25:25.3 [50] 50 0:04:23.1 [79] 52 0:04:24.1 [127] 53 0:25:04.8 [56] 51 0:41:52.4 [68] 47 0:26:19.0 [62] 47 2:22:01.4 [59] 45 0:02:45.7 [134] 47 0:20:46.8 [57] 44 0:24:57.2 [97] 50 0:26:00.5 [111] 55 0:25:52.5 [109] 60 1:38:02.3 [92] 60
61 626 athlete detail SCHRENK Harald AUT 1965 Wanggo-Endurance-Team 1. /  M 50 - 54 4:32:57.5 0:45:11.6 26:57.5 [92] 92 0:04:22.0 [76] 84 0:04:05.9 [26] 79 0:24:52.5 [50] 62 0:40:49.4 [41] 46 0:26:17.8 [57] 44 2:20:39.1 [40] 47 0:02:38.7 [107] 49 0:20:52.3 [64] 45 0:24:26.7 [80] 48 0:25:35.0 [93] 51 0:27:00.2 [149] 61 1:38:20.0 [94] 61
62 336 athlete detail HOCHREIN Benjamin GER 1987 TV Gerolzhofen 11. /  M 30 - 34 4:33:09.8 0:45:23.9 28:13.0 [120] 120 0:04:48.8 [134] 117 0:04:18.8 [81] 115 0:24:37.3 [30] 83 0:42:04.6 [82] 75 0:26:16.8 [54] 73 2:23:41.6 [74] 71 0:02:21.4 [46] 71 0:20:53.8 [66] 71 0:23:14.5 [54] 62 0:24:16.5 [59] 61 0:25:12.5 [86] 62 1:34:04.8 [62] 62
63 46 athlete detail STEURER Bianca AUT 1986 Skinfit Racing Tri Team 9. /  Pro Women 4:33:39.9 0:45:54.0 24:22.5 [34] 34 0:03:39.0 [25] 30 0:04:18.2 [76] 30 0:26:53.9 [213] 50 0:42:09.4 [88] 52 0:26:47.2 [89] 53 2:25:03.9 [90] 54 0:02:16.6 [35] 54 0:21:30.3 [80] 51 0:25:02.0 [98] 54 0:25:54.5 [108] 63 0:25:25.5 [92] 63 1:38:17.6 [93] 63
64 168 athlete detail KOLPEK Václav CZE 1976 bytzdravy.cz 9. /  M 40 - 44 4:33:52.8 0:46:06.9 29:05.5 [143] 143 0:05:12.8 [250] 150 0:04:24.0 [125] 142 0:25:39.4 [89] 112 0:41:52.9 [70] 98 0:27:10.2 [122] 100 2:23:50.3 [77] 92 0:03:03.2 [209] 91 0:21:29.1 [79] 86 0:23:26.0 [58] 76 0:22:55.5 [31] 68 0:24:30.0 [69] 64 1:32:40.8 [53] 64
65 404 athlete detail HOUSKA David CZE 1973 SC Meran triathlon 10. /  M 40 - 44 4:34:46.1 0:47:00.2 28:35.5 [130] 130 0:04:40.3 [108] 124 0:04:37.6 [259] 120 0:26:32.0 [173] 118 0:41:46.2 [64] 95 0:27:07.2 [116] 97 2:24:46.8 [87] 87 0:03:11.9 [247] 93 0:21:13.6 [72] 83 0:23:41.7 [62] 77 0:24:11.0 [56] 71 0:24:01.2 [54] 65 1:33:31.4 [60] 65
66 577 athlete detail LORENZ Janina GER 1985 TriBee Triathlon Team 1. /  W 30 - 34 4:35:06.1 0:47:20.2 23:04.2 [18] 18 0:03:50.7 [43] 19 0:04:31.1 [190] 24 0:26:25.0 [161] 32 0:43:41.7 [164] 53 0:27:45.3 [165] 70 2:29:48.7 [153] 72 0:02:23.3 [51] 72 0:20:43.8 [55] 69 0:24:25.2 [79] 69 0:25:11.5 [83] 69 0:25:13.9 [87] 67 1:35:59.0 [78] 66
67 648 athlete detail ANDRŠ Martin CZE 1988 TriSki Horní Pocernice 7. /  M 25 - 29 4:35:08.0 0:47:22.1 24:35.5 [38] 38 0:04:05.3 [57] 37 0:04:20.3 [94] 36 0:26:00.3 [117] 47 0:42:43.2 [114] 54 0:27:14.7 [130] 65 2:29:03.8 [145] 79 0:02:27.9 [66] 76 0:21:34.1 [84] 80 0:23:11.3 [52] 74 0:25:05.2 [81] 70 0:24:38.0 [72] 66 1:34:55.3 [71] 67
68 446 athlete detail PASCH Philip GER 1990 PowerBärs Rednitzhembach 8. /  M 25 - 29 4:35:37.5 0:47:51.6 28:59.0 [137] 137 0:05:06.7 [225] 143 0:04:14.6 [56] 130 0:25:20.4 [65] 101 0:41:56.1 [74] 88 0:26:17.0 [55] 85 2:23:54.1 [78] 84 0:02:31.9 [81] 81 0:19:57.6 [30] 72 0:23:13.5 [53] 65 0:24:51.7 [76] 65 0:26:38.7 [135] 68 1:35:05.5 [73] 68
69 544 athlete detail HÜRZELER Manuel SUI 1986 --- 12. /  M 30 - 34 4:35:52.9 0:48:07.0 28:02.8 [114] 114 0:04:40.8 [110] 111 0:04:20.3 [93] 103 0:24:51.0 [47] 79 0:40:40.4 [35] 65 0:26:04.0 [42] 57 2:20:31.0 [38] 56 0:02:38.2 [101] 60 0:21:44.4 [95] 56 0:24:37.2 [88] 59 0:26:02.0 [113] 64 0:27:06.2 [154] 69 1:39:59.9 [109] 69
70 230 athlete detail PAZDERA Lukas CZE 1986 TT Príbram 13. /  M 30 - 34 4:35:58.8 0:48:12.9 31:18.8 [234] 234 0:05:22.7 [287] 229 0:04:23.3 [118] 215 0:24:59.7 [53] 152 0:41:05.0 [52] 108 0:26:19.6 [64] 102 2:21:18.8 [48] 85 0:02:46.8 [145] 87 0:20:03.0 [35] 74 0:25:21.0 [108] 78 0:25:12.5 [84] 77 0:24:12.8 [61] 70 1:35:11.4 [75] 70
71 212 athlete detail HRADIL Pavel CZE 1998 Valachiarun 4. /  M 18 - 24 4:36:19.5 0:48:33.6 23:32.1 [22] 22 0:04:19.0 [70] 28 0:04:43.1 [319] 31 0:27:22.8 [255] 57 0:45:13.4 [254] 84 0:27:43.9 [162] 92 2:30:13.6 [162] 89 0:02:37.7 [99] 85 0:20:41.1 [52] 76 0:23:01.2 [48] 71 0:24:27.2 [65] 67 0:27:01.3 [151] 71 1:35:37.0 [76] 71
72 584 athlete detail SERRANO NAVARRO Juan Francisco CZE 1975 C.T ALMERIA 11. /  M 40 - 44 4:36:42.6 0:48:56.7 30:03.3 [176] 176 0:05:26.8 [297] 185 0:04:34.8 [225] 176 0:26:11.0 [137] 161 0:43:46.7 [170] 154 0:27:33.9 [146] 148 2:28:00.8 [129] 129 0:02:55.3 [177] 129 0:20:48.7 [63] 114 0:22:45.5 [40] 95 0:22:57.2 [32] 82 0:23:22.6 [36] 72 1:30:16.2 [38] 72
73 165 athlete detail SZCZOTKA Mariusz POL 1975 Labo Sport 12. /  M 40 - 44 4:36:47.8 0:49:01.9 32:26.3 [279] 279 0:04:56.5 [170] 256 0:04:35.8 [236] 246 0:25:18.2 [61] 184 0:42:16.5 [98] 146 0:25:51.1 [32] 127 2:22:09.7 [60] 99 0:03:26.2 [311] 103 0:21:31.9 [82] 98 0:23:51.5 [67] 86 0:24:27.5 [66] 81 0:23:36.5 [45] 73 1:33:48.8 [61] 73
74 679 athlete detail ZÖLLNER Christian GER 1987 SV Bayreuth 14. /  M 30 - 34 4:36:56.8 0:49:10.9 31:01.5 [223] 223 0:04:24.8 [82] 181 0:04:32.6 [203] 174 0:26:11.2 [138] 158 0:41:57.7 [75] 132 0:26:52.0 [97] 114 2:26:01.5 [102] 118 0:02:30.4 [75] 111 0:20:05.3 [36] 95 0:22:52.7 [45] 80 0:23:28.7 [41] 72 0:26:07.3 [117] 74 1:32:58.3 [56] 74
75 47 athlete detail LEHRIEDER Carolin GER 1989 pro team mohrenwirt 10. /  Pro Women 4:37:09.4 0:49:23.5 24:28.3 [35] 35 0:03:57.6 [49] 34 0:04:18.9 [82] 33 0:26:28.9 [165] 49 0:42:35.6 [108] 55 0:27:12.4 [127] 67 2:26:01.8 [103] 64 0:01:56.7 [7] 61 0:22:31.1 [127] 61 0:25:51.3 [133] 73 0:26:17.0 [124] 76 0:25:40.7 [104] 75 1:40:44.9 [113] 75
76 674 athlete detail LAUER Tomas CZE 1984 --- 15. /  M 30 - 34 4:37:17.2 0:49:31.3 25:19.3 [46] 46 0:04:39.8 [106] 53 0:04:33.5 [210] 59 0:25:48.5 [97] 65 0:40:52.3 [46] 49 0:26:15.3 [51] 47 2:22:27.3 [62] 53 0:02:46.9 [147] 53 0:22:26.8 [124] 57 0:24:26.8 [81] 57 0:26:36.4 [134] 66 0:28:10.3 [192] 76 1:42:03.7 [124] 76
77 267 athlete detail ŠVARC Petr CZE 1966 Trii klub Príbram 2. /  M 50 - 54 4:37:32.6 0:49:46.7 31:37.0 [242] 242 0:04:37.0 [100] 208 0:04:15.6 [62] 191 0:25:47.3 [94] 164 0:43:55.7 [181] 156 0:28:39.5 [239] 166 2:30:48.6 [172] 170 0:02:37.7 [100] 163 0:19:40.6 [22] 128 0:21:58.7 [20] 106 0:22:49.5 [28] 85 0:23:02.5 [30] 77 1:27:52.1 [22] 77
78 678 athlete detail RAPACZ Jakub POL 1989 Team Wechselzone 9. /  M 25 - 29 4:37:37.8 0:49:51.9 25:25.3 [49] 49 0:05:10.0 [240] 65 0:04:09.8 [39] 62 0:25:32.0 [86] 61 0:41:53.3 [71] 58 0:26:29.2 [75] 58 2:23:32.0 [72] 63 0:02:41.8 [118] 63 0:22:20.8 [116] 64 0:25:32.0 [119] 72 0:26:20.5 [125] 75 0:26:11.8 [121] 78 1:40:48.5 [114] 78
79 695 athlete detail LEPIER Jan CZE 1976 Triexpert Milt racing team 13. /  M 40 - 44 4:38:03.1 0:50:17.2 29:03.1 [141] 141 0:05:54.7 [365] 168 0:04:31.8 [197] 169 0:24:39.8 [33] 109 0:40:41.4 [36] 83 0:25:54.6 [34] 75 2:20:27.0 [37] 68 0:02:33.3 [86] 68 0:21:26.0 [77] 65 0:24:30.7 [84] 67 0:26:37.2 [136] 74 0:27:07.1 [155] 79 1:40:04.8 [110] 79
80 733 athlete detail OLIVIER Ancely FRA 1980 TCSQY 10. /  M 35 - 39 4:38:30.8 0:50:44.9 26:16.1 [73] 73 0:05:34.2 [322] 94 0:04:37.1 [249] 95 0:25:47.5 [95] 90 0:43:08.4 [138] 85 0:26:24.8 [72] 84 2:25:34.5 [98] 74 0:03:10.9 [246] 84 0:21:56.8 [100] 84 0:24:55.8 [95] 82 0:25:17.7 [88] 80 0:25:20.2 [91] 80 1:37:54.8 [91] 80
81 749 athlete detail GOJ Radim CZE 1992 TJ Lokomotiva Beroun z.s. 10. /  M 25 - 29 4:38:35.8 0:50:49.9 28:54.1 [136] 136 0:05:57.2 [368] 166 0:04:29.6 [179] 165 0:26:23.8 [159] 143 0:42:32.9 [106] 134 0:26:51.3 [93] 122 2:25:52.3 [101] 108 0:03:04.7 [214] 107 0:21:31.4 [81] 102 0:24:32.7 [85] 92 0:24:22.5 [63] 86 0:23:59.7 [51] 81 1:34:47.3 [69] 81
82 99 athlete detail OPLETAL Martin CZE 1988 HISPORT Team 11. /  M 25 - 29 4:38:40.5 0:50:54.6 29:21.0 [153] 153 0:05:28.8 [300] 164 0:04:22.8 [116] 159 0:25:54.0 [107] 131 0:42:01.6 [78] 107 0:26:23.1 [67] 104 2:23:12.7 [69] 86 0:02:56.1 [184] 88 0:21:27.8 [78] 82 0:24:44.0 [91] 81 0:25:15.8 [86] 78 0:25:51.5 [108] 82 1:37:41.8 [87] 82
83 623 athlete detail FRANKO Igor UKR 1991 SBR88 12. /  M 25 - 29 4:39:36.9 0:51:51.0 26:45.0 [84] 84 0:04:29.0 [88] 82 0:04:13.8 [53] 80 0:25:23.3 [71] 70 0:47:01.4 [336] 126 0:26:18.6 [61] 109 2:27:23.3 [119] 96 0:03:14.4 [254] 96 0:22:37.1 [130] 97 0:24:27.0 [82] 90 0:24:45.7 [74] 84 0:25:28.7 [96] 83 1:37:44.9 [88] 83
84 106 athlete detail SAJNER David CZE 1980 Team Zoot Tri Europe 11. /  M 35 - 39 4:39:54.5 0:52:08.6 26:01.5 [64] 64 0:04:38.5 [102] 67 0:04:17.3 [69] 68 0:25:22.5 [69] 64 0:40:51.0 [44] 48 0:26:16.7 [53] 46 2:21:22.6 [51] 48 0:03:02.9 [206] 52 0:22:25.9 [122] 54 0:25:33.7 [122] 60 0:27:25.7 [176] 73 0:28:56.4 [227] 84 1:44:48.8 [154] 84
85 579 athlete detail SERRANO FERRERAS Javier CZE 1970 C.T. ALMERIA 2. /  M 45 - 49 4:40:26.5 0:52:40.6 31:59.8 [259] 259 0:07:15.0 [519] 330 0:04:26.9 [152] 314 0:25:55.9 [108] 245 0:42:15.0 [95] 183 0:26:58.9 [104] 165 2:25:06.0 [91] 136 0:03:13.4 [249] 142 0:21:40.1 [93] 127 0:23:38.7 [60] 112 0:23:50.2 [50] 95 0:23:21.9 [35] 85 1:32:52.0 [55] 85
86 642 athlete detail SKOCAJ Luka SLO 1986 SD 3SPORT 16. /  M 30 - 34 4:40:33.5 0:52:47.6 29:39.8 [166] 166 0:05:04.3 [207] 162 0:04:07.6 [31] 151 0:26:19.5 [148] 136 0:42:02.4 [79] 111 0:26:51.6 [94] 108 2:26:34.5 [109] 114 0:02:33.6 [87] 109 0:20:52.5 [65] 100 0:23:39.7 [61] 87 0:24:52.7 [78] 83 0:26:55.3 [144] 86 1:36:41.2 [81] 86
87 640 athlete detail PÓCZA Tamás HUN 1983 Vasi Triatlon SE 17. /  M 30 - 34 4:41:08.8 0:53:22.9 26:09.1 [69] 69 0:04:45.0 [120] 73 0:04:01.3 [17] 67 0:25:23.3 [72] 63 0:40:43.1 [37] 42 0:26:24.6 [71] 45 2:21:10.6 [45] 50 0:02:55.9 [179] 51 0:22:40.3 [132] 58 0:26:42.2 [162] 70 0:28:11.0 [196] 79 0:28:08.5 [189] 87 1:46:08.1 [176] 87
88 767 athlete detail GEISLER Jirí CZE 1976 --- 14. /  M 40 - 44 4:41:44.9 0:53:59.0 27:06.5 [95] 95 0:05:36.8 [333] 110 0:04:22.3 [111] 104 0:24:48.3 [43] 78 0:41:42.9 [61] 74 0:26:40.5 [83] 72 2:22:34.3 [64] 66 0:03:00.9 [195] 69 0:23:18.1 [166] 77 0:28:15.8 [245] 93 0:26:14.5 [122] 92 0:25:16.3 [89] 88 1:43:26.2 [140] 88
89 680 athlete detail ŠUBRT Michal CZE 1971 BTfly 3. /  M 45 - 49 4:41:54.1 0:54:08.2 29:48.8 [170] 170 0:05:15.8 [259] 171 0:04:07.1 [29] 157 0:25:58.8 [113] 135 0:42:02.9 [80] 110 0:26:17.3 [56] 103 2:23:44.8 [75] 97 0:03:39.9 [359] 100 0:23:11.9 [161] 105 0:25:21.8 [110] 101 0:25:16.2 [87] 94 0:25:11.5 [84] 89 1:39:24.7 [104] 89
90 294 athlete detail YATSKOV Andrey RUS 1985 Lapot 18. /  M 30 - 34 4:41:57.6 0:54:11.7 22:55.5 [16] 16 0:05:19.3 [272] 32 0:04:42.1 [309] 35 0:27:16.5 [245] 59 0:44:00.1 [185] 79 0:28:30.6 [226] 87 2:31:35.1 [182] 102 0:02:45.3 [131] 101 0:23:12.5 [162] 106 0:25:31.8 [118] 105 0:25:32.2 [92] 97 0:24:45.7 [74] 90 1:39:22.3 [102] 90
91 661 athlete detail PITTNAUER Rainer AUT 1977 LTC Seewinkel 15. /  M 40 - 44 4:42:06.4 0:54:20.5 28:15.0 [122] 122 0:04:59.3 [180] 123 0:04:24.3 [129] 118 0:26:06.2 [128] 102 0:42:33.0 [107] 99 0:27:02.9 [110] 98 2:24:52.0 [88] 90 0:03:07.9 [233] 92 0:21:55.2 [98] 89 0:25:42.2 [125] 89 0:26:08.0 [116] 89 0:26:41.0 [136] 91 1:40:52.0 [116] 91
92 682 athlete detail UDERSTADT Jana GER 1995 Rowe Triathlon/ Stimmel-Sports e.V. 1. /  W 18 - 24 4:42:09.1 0:54:23.2 26:56.9 [91] 91 0:03:49.5 [40] 70 0:04:27.3 [155] 73 0:26:05.2 [127] 72 0:42:46.5 [115] 76 0:26:59.1 [105] 79 2:25:48.0 [100] 70 0:02:12.8 [30] 70 0:22:59.0 [147] 79 0:26:29.0 [149] 85 0:26:54.2 [148] 90 0:26:35.7 [133] 92 1:43:21.7 [139] 92
93 126 athlete detail KRAUSE Kim GER 1984 --- 19. /  M 30 - 34 4:42:29.4 0:54:43.5 29:38.5 [165] 165 0:05:31.8 [309] 173 0:04:16.1 [64] 167 0:25:49.5 [99] 140 0:42:48.6 [119] 131 0:27:04.8 [112] 123 2:25:20.0 [96] 106 0:03:19.2 [282] 108 0:21:45.8 [96] 104 0:25:49.7 [132] 107 0:24:42.5 [72] 93 0:25:57.0 [112] 93 1:38:39.6 [97] 93
94 526 athlete detail TURBABA Valeriy RUS 1985 --- 20. /  M 30 - 34 4:42:34.3 0:54:48.4 32:12.8 [267] 267 0:04:12.7 [60] 216 0:04:41.8 [308] 218 0:26:02.4 [121] 181 0:43:22.8 [152] 161 0:27:01.2 [109] 147 2:28:10.0 [133] 141 0:03:09.7 [243] 144 0:21:38.9 [92] 129 0:24:03.5 [74] 116 0:24:40.0 [70] 104 0:24:02.0 [55] 94 1:34:48.8 [70] 94
95 42 athlete detail PERSSON Mikaela SWE 1987 Terrible Tuesdays Triathlon 11. /  Pro Women 4:43:22.1 0:55:36.2 23:22.5 [20] 20 0:03:35.3 [22] 20 0:04:28.4 [169] 25 0:26:21.7 [153] 30 0:44:04.3 [190] 57 0:27:57.2 [179] 71 2:30:33.3 [168] 75 0:02:20.4 [41] 75 0:22:48.9 [139] 85 0:25:49.0 [130] 88 0:26:53.7 [147] 91 0:27:32.7 [166] 95 1:43:30.4 [142] 95
96 729 athlete detail KNIZ Peter SVK 1974 Triax Bratislava 16. /  M 40 - 44 4:43:37.9 0:55:52.0 25:27.5 [53] 53 0:04:58.3 [177] 63 0:04:26.1 [144] 64 0:27:10.0 [231] 86 0:44:48.8 [224] 102 0:28:14.9 [203] 119 2:31:16.1 [176] 120 0:02:39.4 [112] 117 0:22:12.4 [110] 109 0:25:20.0 [106] 109 0:26:09.5 [118] 103 0:25:14.2 [88] 96 1:39:16.4 [101] 96
97 37 athlete detail CORBOVÁ Nikola SVK 1990 HERE TO WIN 12. /  Pro Women 4:43:52.6 0:56:06.7 28:43.8 [131] 131 0:03:50.1 [41] 107 0:04:35.4 [231] 106 0:28:25.4 [347] 142 0:45:54.0 [293] 174 0:29:06.9 [275] 196 2:36:13.6 [249] 189 0:02:14.9 [33] 178 0:20:25.8 [46] 146 0:23:53.2 [70] 125 0:23:59.7 [53] 110 0:24:10.7 [60] 97 1:32:50.0 [54] 97
98 265 athlete detail GALANDR Daniel CZE 1979 WINTERMAN TEAM 12. /  M 35 - 39 4:44:00.8 0:56:14.9 30:06.5 [180] 180 0:04:52.0 [150] 170 0:04:18.1 [75] 162 0:25:53.4 [106] 134 0:42:26.2 [101] 119 0:27:22.8 [137] 113 2:26:37.1 [111] 119 0:02:54.7 [173] 118 0:22:15.1 [111] 111 0:25:24.5 [113] 110 0:25:51.7 [105] 102 0:25:36.7 [101] 98 1:39:30.3 [106] 98
99 498 athlete detail BERGER Marek GER 1976 STV Limbach-Oberfrohna 17. /  M 40 - 44 4:44:44.0 0:56:58.1 28:16.3 [123] 123 0:04:52.0 [151] 121 0:04:10.7 [44] 111 0:24:33.6 [29] 76 0:40:53.2 [47] 71 0:26:00.8 [37] 63 2:20:14.3 [34] 59 0:02:29.5 [71] 59 0:23:10.3 [158] 63 0:26:51.8 [170] 75 0:28:36.2 [213] 87 0:29:50.8 [278] 100 1:48:51.7 [200] 99
100 758 athlete detail DEDEK Aleš CZE 1975 AD team 18. /  M 40 - 44 4:44:52.0 0:57:06.1 32:17.5 [272] 272 0:04:20.8 [73] 226 0:04:08.4 [34] 203 0:24:58.7 [52] 144 0:41:09.2 [53] 103 0:26:09.0 [47] 94 2:21:31.6 [52] 94 0:03:41.7 [365] 95 0:21:07.1 [71] 87 0:24:55.7 [94] 84 0:26:39.7 [139] 88 0:29:46.0 [270] 99 1:43:00.3 [135] 100