Search results

powered by google + Custom search

Jilemnická 50 ZP MV ČR - Jilemnická 50 ZP MV ČR - sobota

cross country skiing
DATE :27.1.2018 PLACE  :Roudnice

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap
1 501 athlete detail MÁKA Daniel CZE 1992 Vltava Fund Craft team 1. /  Muži 19 - 29 let 0:52:10.7 0:00:00.0
2 503 athlete detail PŠENIČKA Jakub CZE 1991 Vltava Fund Craft team 2. /  Muži 19 - 29 let 0:52:47.9 0:00:37.2
3 702 athlete detail KUBRIČAN Lukáš CZE 1984 Rossignol racing team 1. /  Muži 30 - 39 let 0:54:34.2 0:02:23.5
4 502 athlete detail ŠLECHTA Daniel CZE 1976 Fischer 1. /  Muži 40 - 49 let 0:54:56.4 0:02:45.7
5 504 athlete detail HROUDA Václav CZE 1999 ČKS SKI Jilemnice 3. /  Muži 19 - 29 let 0:55:10.9 0:03:00.2
6 507 athlete detail JAVŮREK Petr CZE 1977 Kasper-Swix Team 2. /  Muži 40 - 49 let 0:55:20.0 0:03:09.3
7 703 athlete detail NOVOTNÝ Viktor CZE 1982 Fénix Jeseník 2. /  Muži 30 - 39 let 0:56:26.7 0:04:16.0
8 508 athlete detail PAULŮ Jan CZE 1974 sokol H.Branná 3. /  Muži 40 - 49 let 0:56:33.2 0:04:22.5
9 531 athlete detail KRUPIČKA Robert CZE 1978 OlfinCar Ski team 4. /  Muži 40 - 49 let 0:56:40.2 0:04:29.5
10 527 athlete detail GROSSE Ralf CZE 1973 PSV Zittau / Ski 5. /  Muži 40 - 49 let 0:57:41.7 0:05:31.0
11 701 athlete detail ŠRŮTEK David CZE 1980 Rossignol racing team 3. /  Muži 30 - 39 let 0:58:03.7 0:05:53.0
12 509 athlete detail BUBÍLEK Michal CZE 1986 Kellys BIKE RANCH 4. /  Muži 30 - 39 let 0:58:11.5 0:06:00.8
13 692 athlete detail SOUKUP Ondřej CZE 2000 ČKS SKI Jilemnice 1. /  Muži do 18 let 0:58:22.2 0:06:11.5
14 523 athlete detail VEJNAR Josef CZE 1957 JOVE ROLL SKI Vysoké n/Jizerou 1. /  Muži 60 let a více 0:59:01.7 0:06:51.0
15 516 athlete detail HOLUB Petr CZE 1966 Kaper Swix Team 1. /  Muži 50 - 59 let 0:59:19.0 0:07:08.3
16 525 athlete detail SCHÜTZOVÁ Sandra CZE 1991 ČKS SKI Jilemnice 1. /  Ženy 19 - 29 let 0:59:32.2 0:07:21.5
17 664 athlete detail STRNAD Aleš CZE 1986 --- 5. /  Muži 30 - 39 let 0:59:34.2 0:07:23.5
18 518 athlete detail BRABEC Miroslav CZE 1967 BIKE BRDY 2. /  Muži 50 - 59 let 0:59:45.2 0:07:34.5
19 521 athlete detail SYNEK Ondřej CZE 1982 VELOCENTRUM PETR ČECH SPORT 6. /  Muži 30 - 39 let 0:59:53.2 0:07:42.5
20 513 athlete detail KRAUS Jakub CZE 1992 --- 4. /  Muži 19 - 29 let 1:00:37.7 0:08:27.0
21 512 athlete detail ŠIMEK Pavel CZE 1980 OLFIN-CAR SKI TEAM 7. /  Muži 30 - 39 let 1:00:39.3 0:08:28.6
22 517 athlete detail JÁNSKÝ Lukáš CZE 1979 ADR team 8. /  Muži 30 - 39 let 1:00:40.2 0:08:29.5
23 520 athlete detail LISÝ Tomáš CZE 1979 Silvini Madshus team 9. /  Muži 30 - 39 let 1:01:18.0 0:09:07.3
24 510 athlete detail ČADA Tomáš CZE 1964 REDPOINT-ELEVEN TEAM 3. /  Muži 50 - 59 let 1:01:58.3 0:09:47.6
25 704 athlete detail ČERNÁ Kristýna CZE 1993 Rossignol racing team 2. /  Ženy 19 - 29 let 1:02:15.0 0:10:04.3
26 511 athlete detail PLECHÁČ Petr CZE 1994 ČKS SKI Jilemnice 5. /  Muži 19 - 29 let 1:02:16.0 0:10:05.3
27 519 athlete detail VOJTA Pavel CZE 1975 Žižkovský tygři 6. /  Muži 40 - 49 let 1:02:27.7 0:10:17.0
28 538 athlete detail TIBITANZL Michal CZE 1974 --- 7. /  Muži 40 - 49 let 1:02:33.5 0:10:22.8
29 522 athlete detail RANDÁKOVÁ Helena CZE 1974 ČKS SKI Jilemnice 1. /  Ženy 40 - 49 let 1:02:59.7 0:10:49.0
30 524 athlete detail ŠIMŮNEK Jaromír CZE 1955 SKP Kornspitz Jablonec 2. /  Muži 60 let a více 1:03:00.7 0:10:50.0
31 530 athlete detail SOVÁK Libor CZE 1967 Sokol Maxicky 4. /  Muži 50 - 59 let 1:03:15.5 0:11:04.8
32 537 athlete detail KUČERA Lukáš CZE 1992 Autoklub Krakon Jilemnice 6. /  Muži 19 - 29 let 1:03:20.5 0:11:09.8
33 515 athlete detail JETMAROVÁ Jana CZE 1978 Ski klub Jablonec 2. /  Ženy 40 - 49 let 1:03:54.0 0:11:43.3
34 547 athlete detail LUKEŠ Jiří CZE 1975 BIKESTARS VRCHLABÍ 8. /  Muži 40 - 49 let 1:03:56.0 0:11:45.3
35 629 athlete detail RICHTER Marek CZE 1998 Kasper-Swix Team 7. /  Muži 19 - 29 let 1:04:00.2 0:11:49.5
36 546 athlete detail NEDVĚD Miroslav CZE 1956 Silvini Madhus team 3. /  Muži 60 let a více 1:04:09.5 0:11:58.8
37 529 athlete detail PEŠINOVÁ Jitka CZE 1977 REDPOINT-ELEVEN TEAM 3. /  Ženy 40 - 49 let 1:04:10.7 0:12:00.0
38 716 athlete detail PODRAZIL Jakub CZE 1992 ASO Dukla Praha veslování 8. /  Muži 19 - 29 let 1:04:27.0 0:12:16.3
39 550 athlete detail MACL Přemysl CZE 2000 Kasper Swix Team 2. /  Muži do 18 let 1:04:39.7 0:12:29.0
40 541 athlete detail KUBEČEK Ladislav CZE 1962 TJ MARATONSTAV ÚPICE 5. /  Muži 50 - 59 let 1:04:56.5 0:12:45.8
41 540 athlete detail MAŠEK Petr CZE 1979 Atletický oddíl Spartak Vrchlabí 10. /  Muži 30 - 39 let 1:04:57.5 0:12:46.8
42 584 athlete detail POZLER Tomáš CZE 1976 EDPO TEAM 9. /  Muži 40 - 49 let 1:05:00.2 0:12:49.5
43 719 athlete detail RIEGER Jiří CZE 1962 Spartak Vrchlabí 6. /  Muži 50 - 59 let 1:05:24.7 0:13:14.0
44 532 athlete detail KOVÁŘ Miroslav CZE 1981 Klacky.cz / BEERMENTAL TEAM 11. /  Muži 30 - 39 let 1:05:26.1 0:13:15.4
45 656 athlete detail BREU Georg GER 1963 Solestar Racingteam TV Vohenstrauß 7. /  Muži 50 - 59 let 1:05:27.1 0:13:16.4
46 506 athlete detail PRUNER Petr CZE 1982 VSK Humanita Praha 12. /  Muži 30 - 39 let 1:05:33.6 0:13:22.9
47 693 athlete detail KORYCINSKI Rafal POL 1971 nabiegowkach.pl/ Cartusia Kartuzy 10. /  Muži 40 - 49 let 1:05:35.2 0:13:24.5
48 705 athlete detail KNOPOVÁ Kamila CZE 1992 Rossignol racing team 3. /  Ženy 19 - 29 let 1:05:41.2 0:13:30.5
49 549 athlete detail POLÍVKA Petr CZE 1963 OMO Free Sport 8. /  Muži 50 - 59 let 1:05:43.2 0:13:32.5
50 635 athlete detail MEISNER Patrik CZE 1995 OLFIN-CAR SKI TEAM 9. /  Muži 19 - 29 let 1:06:24.1 0:14:13.4
51 505 athlete detail MURČO Petr CZE 1964 Kasper-Swix Trutnov 9. /  Muži 50 - 59 let 1:06:45.0 0:14:34.3
52 642 athlete detail ZUZÁNEK Zdeněk CZE 1959 OB Tatran Jablonec 10. /  Muži 50 - 59 let 1:06:49.1 0:14:38.4
53 536 athlete detail MRÁZ Antonín CZE 1972 VSK Elektro 11. /  Muži 40 - 49 let 1:07:06.7 0:14:56.0
54 528 athlete detail STEJSKAL Jakub CZE 1998 SK Žamberk 10. /  Muži 19 - 29 let 1:07:11.2 0:15:00.5
55 678 athlete detail SMETANA Martin CZE 1967 SKP Kornspitz Jablonec 11. /  Muži 50 - 59 let 1:07:14.2 0:15:03.5
56 717 athlete detail SPILKA Kryštof CZE 1982 Musher Klub Harrachov 13. /  Muži 30 - 39 let 1:07:18.2 0:15:07.5
57 533 athlete detail ZAVŘEL Jakub CZE 1996 USK Praha kanoistika 11. /  Muži 19 - 29 let 1:07:24.2 0:15:13.5
58 543 athlete detail PETRŽELA Pavel CZE 1963 Kasper Swix Team 12. /  Muži 50 - 59 let 1:07:30.2 0:15:19.5
59 581 athlete detail PALATA Miroslav CZE 1963 FEL Praha 13. /  Muži 50 - 59 let 1:07:35.5 0:15:24.8
60 582 athlete detail KARLÍK Michal CZE 1964 Olfin Car Ski Team Trutnov 14. /  Muži 50 - 59 let 1:07:49.5 0:15:38.8
61 545 athlete detail STOKLASOVÁ Eva CZE 1975 Kasper Swix Team Trutnov 4. /  Ženy 40 - 49 let 1:07:50.5 0:15:39.8
62 637 athlete detail SAIDL Filip CZE 1973 TJ Packa Praha 12. /  Muži 40 - 49 let 1:07:51.5 0:15:40.8
63 514 athlete detail HEJNÁ Anna-Marie CZE 1999 Silvini Madshus team 4. /  Ženy 19 - 29 let 1:08:06.0 0:15:55.3
64 628 athlete detail ZIKMUND Zdeněk CZE 1967 GLEDE Team 15. /  Muži 50 - 59 let 1:08:09.5 0:15:58.8
65 554 athlete detail JEŽEK Tomáš CZE 1973 USK Praha kanoistika 13. /  Muži 40 - 49 let 1:08:20.0 0:16:09.3
66 647 athlete detail KUBEČEK Ladislav CZE 1991 TJ Maratostav Úpice 12. /  Muži 19 - 29 let 1:08:36.5 0:16:25.8
67 539 athlete detail HNÁTKOVÁ Tereza CZE 1992 Žižkovský tygři 5. /  Ženy 19 - 29 let 1:08:41.5 0:16:30.8
68 599 athlete detail KLÍMA Martin CZE 1982 --- 14. /  Muži 30 - 39 let 1:08:44.6 0:16:33.9
69 585 athlete detail HROUDA Štěpán CZE 1985 Žižkovský tygři 15. /  Muži 30 - 39 let 1:08:45.3 0:16:34.6
70 559 athlete detail MACEK Tomáš CZE 1995 TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk 13. /  Muži 19 - 29 let 1:08:45.5 0:16:34.8
71 548 athlete detail GROMUS Daniel CZE 1978 Kolečkové lyže TOMSKI 14. /  Muži 40 - 49 let 1:08:48.2 0:16:37.5
72 699 athlete detail BRAUNOVÁ Lucie CZE 1981 SKP Harachov 1. /  Ženy 30 - 39 let 1:09:10.2 0:16:59.5
73 587 athlete detail KŘOUSTKOVÁ Vendula CZE 1976 GEOTOUR - KOLOLOĎ 5. /  Ženy 40 - 49 let 1:09:16.1 0:17:05.4
74 535 athlete detail HOFMAN Daniel CZE 1991 Kanoistika Poděbrady 14. /  Muži 19 - 29 let 1:09:19.7 0:17:09.0
75 588 athlete detail VACLAVIK Miloš CZE 1965 Dveře Němcová 16. /  Muži 50 - 59 let 1:09:27.7 0:17:17.0
76 572 athlete detail PAULŮ Blanka CZE 1954 SKI Vysoké n. Jizerou 1. /  Ženy 50 let a více 1:09:44.5 0:17:33.8
77 586 athlete detail MACHÁČEK Dušan CZE 1966 --- 17. /  Muži 50 - 59 let 1:09:53.3 0:17:42.6
78 632 athlete detail JANÁČEK Tomáš CZE 1967 SKP Maják Jablonec 18. /  Muži 50 - 59 let 1:10:02.2 0:17:51.5
79 688 athlete detail HARRER Jakub CZE 1987 Atomic Salomon Team 16. /  Muži 30 - 39 let 1:10:25.7 0:18:15.0
80 646 athlete detail KRÁČMAR Vlastimil CZE 1974 Kupkolo MTB Trilogy 15. /  Muži 40 - 49 let 1:10:29.5 0:18:18.8
81 591 athlete detail ŠÁRA Pavel CZE 1974 Lokomotiva Braník 16. /  Muži 40 - 49 let 1:10:30.1 0:18:19.4
82 687 athlete detail MEDERSKY Jace POL 1966 Team nabiegowkach.pl 19. /  Muži 50 - 59 let 1:10:31.0 0:18:20.3
83 600 athlete detail KRUMLOVÁ Helena CZE 1984 --- 2. /  Ženy 30 - 39 let 1:10:33.0 0:18:22.3
84 552 athlete detail ČIPERA Radek CZE 1964 Radvanice 20. /  Muži 50 - 59 let 1:10:57.7 0:18:47.0
85 592 athlete detail ŠUBRT Jan CZE 1997 Sokol Horní Sytová 15. /  Muži 19 - 29 let 1:11:51.7 0:19:41.0
86 593 athlete detail POSTOLKA Štěpán CZE 1992 Hulvát Team 16. /  Muži 19 - 29 let 1:12:04.2 0:19:53.5
87 697 athlete detail ETRYCH Tomáš CZE 1973 TJ ZENTIVA 17. /  Muži 40 - 49 let 1:12:06.0 0:19:55.3
88 698 athlete detail ŽITNÁ Tereza CZE 2001 GLEDE Team 1. /  Ženy do 18 let 1:12:19.8 0:20:09.1
89 565 athlete detail VOTRUBA Jan CZE 1979 Altán Tým 17. /  Muži 30 - 39 let 1:12:24.3 0:20:13.6
90 682 athlete detail PRŮŠA Michal CZE 1973 Slovan Zdravotník Praha 18. /  Muži 40 - 49 let 1:12:25.5 0:20:14.8
91 542 athlete detail RYSULOVÁ Eliška CZE 1999 LSK Lomnice nad Popelkou 6. /  Ženy 19 - 29 let 1:12:29.2 0:20:18.5
92 670 athlete detail ŠÍPEK Jan CZE 1983 Trutnov 18. /  Muži 30 - 39 let 1:12:30.5 0:20:19.8
93 654 athlete detail MADĚROVÁ Michaela CZE 1980 Silvini Madshus team 3. /  Ženy 30 - 39 let 1:12:34.0 0:20:23.3
94 691 athlete detail ROSENBERG Jaroslav CZE 1973 --- 19. /  Muži 40 - 49 let 1:12:41.1 0:20:30.4
95 563 athlete detail ŠUBRT Jan CZE 1968 Sokol Horní Sytová 21. /  Muži 50 - 59 let 1:13:00.5 0:20:49.8
96 566 athlete detail VALENTA Michal CZE 1962 SKI Tužín 22. /  Muži 50 - 59 let 1:13:05.0 0:20:54.3
97 614 athlete detail KORBEL Daniel CZE 1973 HO ŠKROVÁD 20. /  Muži 40 - 49 let 1:13:08.7 0:20:58.0
98 655 athlete detail ZIKMUNDOVÁ Anita CZE 2000 GLEDE Team 2. /  Ženy do 18 let 1:13:10.6 0:20:59.9
99 720 athlete detail RIEGER Marek CZE 2007 Spartak Vrchlabí 3. /  Muži do 18 let 1:13:11.7 0:21:01.0
100 571 athlete detail SKLEPNÍK Jiří CZE 1969 Nehvizdy 21. /  Muži 40 - 49 let 1:13:36.5 0:21:25.8