Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
Publishing or redistribution of content is prohibited without written permission..
By downloading the file you accept these terms of use.
Loading...
Rank | Bib | Fullname | Nat. | Year | Club | Category | Time | Gap | 17 km | # | 21 km | # | 30 km | # | 38 km | # | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | diplom | 3037 | WILLEITNER Michael | 1990 | SK Berchtesgaden/BPol | 1. / H 21 | 1:42:34.9 | 0:00:00.0 | 0:41:15.1 | 2 | 0:52:04.2 | 1 | 1:15:13.3 | 4 | 1:35:29.2 | 4 | ||
2 | diplom | 3334 | NOTZ Florian | 1992 | --- | 2. / H 21 | 1:42:35.4 | 0:00:00.5 | 0:41:14.3 | 1 | 0:52:06.5 | 4 | 1:14:59.3 | 3 | 1:35:28.0 | 2 | ||
3 | diplom | 3021 | ESCHER Toni | 1990 | Adidas XCS-Team | 3. / H 21 | 1:42:35.6 | 0:00:00.7 | 0:41:15.1 | 2 | 0:52:05.2 | 2 | 1:14:57.6 | 1 | 1:35:26.5 | 1 | ||
4 | diplom | 3001 | RATH Tobias | 1985 | Adidas XCS-Team | 1. / H 31 | 1:42:36.9 | 0:00:01.9 | 0:41:16.8 | 4 | 0:52:05.5 | 3 | 1:14:58.3 | 2 | 1:35:28.5 | 3 | ||
5 | diplom | 3019 | JAKELIUNAS Lukas | 1992 | --- | 4. / H 21 | 1:48:36.1 | 0:06:01.2 | 0:42:47.6 | 8 | 0:54:08.0 | 9 | 1:19:08.3 | 7 | 1:41:07.5 | 5 | ||
6 | diplom | 3002 | MELLERT Michael | 1972 | Toko Deutschland | 1. / H 46 | 1:48:36.6 | 0:06:01.7 | 0:42:45.3 | 5 | 0:54:05.2 | 5 | 1:19:09.8 | 8 | 1:41:07.8 | 6 | ||
7 | diplom | 3090 | NOWAK Florian | 1995 | Fischer Racing Team | 5. / H 21 | 1:48:36.8 | 0:06:01.9 | 0:42:48.1 | 9 | 0:54:07.0 | 8 | 1:19:07.3 | 5 | 1:41:08.8 | 7 | ||
8 | diplom | 3020 | BECKER Manuel | 1990 | Adidas XCS-Team | 6. / H 21 | 1:49:30.9 | 0:06:56.0 | 0:42:46.3 | 6 | 0:54:05.5 | 6 | 1:19:07.6 | 6 | 1:41:11.3 | 8 | ||
9 | diplom | 3003 | SANDOZ Daniel | 1961 | --- | 1. / H 56 | 1:50:08.1 | 0:07:33.1 | 0:43:28.3 | 11 | 0:54:58.7 | 10 | 1:20:21.8 | 11 | 1:42:26.1 | 11 | ||
10 | diplom | 3142 | SHCHEGLOV Alexey | 1980 | GoldFinch Team | 1. / H 36 | 1:50:08.2 | 0:07:33.2 | 0:43:27.1 | 10 | 0:54:59.0 | 11 | 1:20:21.3 | 10 | 1:42:24.0 | 10 | ||
11 | diplom | 3015 | STANGE Nicklas | 1998 | SWV Goldlauter-Heidersbach | 1. / J 19 M | 1:50:57.8 | 0:08:22.9 | 0:42:46.6 | 7 | 0:54:05.7 | 7 | 1:19:10.6 | 9 | 1:41:50.0 | 9 | ||
12 | diplom | 3351 | SEIDEL Thomas | 1983 | VSC Klingenthal | 2. / H 31 | 1:52:21.8 | 0:09:46.9 | 0:44:32.9 | 13 | 0:56:13.0 | 12 | 1:22:12.8 | 12 | 1:44:14.8 | 12 | ||
13 | diplom | 3155 | MAYER Fabian | 1990 | Eleven Eintracht Braunschweig | 7. / H 21 | 1:53:46.1 | 0:11:11.2 | 0:45:24.3 | 20 | 0:57:03.3 | 16 | 1:23:07.6 | 17 | 1:45:42.8 | 16 | ||
14 | diplom | 3004 | REJZEK Martin | 1972 | Eintracht Braunschweig Ski | 2. / H 46 | 1:53:46.3 | 0:11:11.4 | 0:45:21.1 | 15 | 0:57:01.5 | 14 | 1:23:04.8 | 14 | 1:45:39.8 | 13 | ||
15 | diplom | 3254 | SHCHEPA Stanislav | 1981 | --- | 2. / H 36 | 1:53:46.3 | 0:11:11.4 | 0:45:21.1 | 15 | 0:57:05.7 | 22 | 1:23:09.8 | 19 | 1:45:46.8 | 21 | ||
16 | diplom | 3393 | HAAS Christian | 1990 | --- | 8. / H 21 | 1:53:46.8 | 0:11:11.8 | 0:45:23.6 | 19 | 0:57:02.7 | 15 | 1:23:09.6 | 18 | 1:45:44.1 | 17 | ||
17 | diplom | 3169 | KRUTIKHIN Alexey | 1987 | --- | 3. / H 31 | 1:53:48.3 | 0:11:13.4 | 0:44:56.6 | 14 | 0:57:17.2 | 30 | 1:23:12.8 | 25 | 1:45:46.8 | 23 | ||
18 | diplom | 3271 | GÖTZ Daniel | 1989 | SV Bergdorf-Höhn | 9. / H 21 | 1:53:48.3 | 0:11:13.4 | 0:45:22.3 | 18 | 0:57:03.5 | 17 | 1:23:09.9 | 20 | 1:45:44.8 | 18 | ||
19 | diplom | 3022 | FURRER Martin | 1962 | Toko Racing Team | 2. / H 56 | 1:53:49.3 | 0:11:14.4 | 0:45:26.8 | 25 | 0:57:06.2 | 23 | 1:23:05.1 | 15 | 1:45:45.1 | 20 | ||
20 | diplom | 3089 | MUTSCHELLER Sigrid | 1976 | Fischer Racing Team | 1. / D 41 | 1:53:50.3 | 0:11:15.4 | 0:45:22.1 | 17 | 0:57:04.0 | 18 | 1:23:04.1 | 13 | 1:45:40.8 | 15 | ||
21 | diplom | 3005 | HENNING Michael | 1985 | Zipps Racingteam-TSV Carlsgrün | 4. / H 31 | 1:53:50.8 | 0:11:15.9 | 0:45:24.6 | 21 | 0:57:05.5 | 21 | 1:23:06.6 | 16 | 1:45:40.0 | 14 | ||
22 | diplom | 3168 | KRUTIKHIN Victor | 1963 | --- | 1. / H 51 | 1:53:55.3 | 0:11:20.4 | 0:45:27.9 | 26 | 0:57:12.8 | 29 | 1:23:13.8 | 27 | 1:45:47.8 | 24 | ||
23 | diplom | 3368 | PÖPPEL Swen | 1974 | --- | 1. / H 41 | 1:54:20.8 | 0:11:45.9 | 0:45:29.8 | 30 | 0:57:08.2 | 24 | 1:23:10.1 | 22 | 1:45:49.8 | 25 | ||
24 | diplom | 3028 | PETER Philipp | 1983 | Formkurve | 5. / H 31 | 1:54:24.1 | 0:11:49.2 | 0:45:29.1 | 27 | 0:57:10.2 | 27 | 1:23:11.1 | 24 | 1:45:46.8 | 22 | ||
25 | diplom | 3154 | WORMEK Björn | 1990 | Eintracht Braunschweig Ski | 10. / H 21 | 1:55:09.6 | 0:12:34.7 | 0:45:29.1 | 29 | 0:57:09.2 | 26 | 1:23:13.6 | 26 | 1:45:45.1 | 19 | ||
26 | diplom | 3006 | ZEMMRICH Kevin | 1989 | SSV Sayda | 11. / H 21 | 1:56:09.5 | 0:13:34.6 | 0:45:25.9 | 23 | 0:57:05.2 | 20 | 1:23:10.1 | 21 | 1:45:58.0 | 26 | ||
27 | diplom | 3011 | GILLESSEN Martin | 1984 | Zipps Racingteam-Tuwi Adenau | 6. / H 31 | 1:56:33.3 | 0:13:58.4 | 0:45:25.6 | 22 | 0:57:04.5 | 19 | 1:23:33.1 | 28 | 1:47:55.0 | 28 | ||
28 | diplom | 3013 | STAHL Nils | 1997 | --- | 12. / H 21 | 1:56:42.2 | 0:14:07.3 | 0:44:32.1 | 12 | 0:56:27.2 | 13 | 1:23:10.1 | 23 | 1:46:15.5 | 27 | ||
29 | diplom | 3008 | LEHNUNG Kai-Uwe | 1968 | S.V.Grün-Weiß Pirna | 3. / H 46 | 1:57:35.3 | 0:15:00.4 | 0:45:25.9 | 24 | 0:57:08.5 | 25 | 1:24:14.1 | 29 | 1:48:25.8 | 29 | ||
30 | diplom | 3181 | MARQUART Manuel | 1982 | LLR | 3. / H 36 | 1:57:59.7 | 0:15:24.8 | 0:45:29.1 | 27 | 0:57:12.5 | 28 | 1:25:29.8 | 30 | 1:49:21.0 | 30 | ||
31 | diplom | 3007 | FLADE Matthias | 1979 | SC Münchberg | 4. / H 36 | 1:58:02.2 | 0:15:27.3 | 0:46:38.6 | 32 | 0:58:53.7 | 31 | 1:26:11.6 | 31 | 1:49:45.8 | 31 | ||
32 | diplom | 3241 | THIEM Christoph | 1985 | --- | 7. / H 31 | 2:00:07.5 | 0:17:32.6 | 0:47:32.4 | 33 | 0:59:54.0 | 33 | 1:27:23.1 | 32 | 1:51:18.5 | 33 | ||
33 | diplom | 3389 | SOMMER Manfred | 1966 | TSV Buchenberg | 2. / H 51 | 2:00:07.7 | 0:17:32.8 | 0:47:32.8 | 35 | 0:59:55.5 | 35 | 1:27:23.3 | 33 | 1:51:18.0 | 32 | ||
34 | diplom | 3027 | KORT Axel | 1988 | #wirfueryannic | 13. / H 21 | 2:00:08.1 | 0:17:33.2 | 0:47:37.1 | 37 | 0:59:56.7 | 37 | 1:27:28.3 | 35 | 1:51:21.5 | 34 | ||
35 | diplom | 3148 | SHAW Phil | 1966 | Skike Canada | 3. / H 51 | 2:00:08.5 | 0:17:33.6 | 0:47:32.6 | 34 | 0:59:54.0 | 34 | 1:27:25.3 | 34 | 1:51:23.0 | 35 | ||
36 | diplom | 3331 | HANS Kern | 1965 | SV Rehetobel | 4. / H 51 | 2:00:09.2 | 0:17:34.3 | 0:47:34.9 | 36 | 0:59:56.5 | 36 | 1:27:29.6 | 36 | 1:51:23.3 | 36 | ||
37 | diplom | 3269 | RAINER Martin | 1974 | ASV Freienfeld | 2. / H 41 | 2:00:38.1 | 0:18:03.1 | 0:46:22.8 | 31 | 0:58:55.2 | 32 | 1:27:30.3 | 37 | 1:51:27.5 | 37 | ||
38 | diplom | 3388 | WIPPER Andreas | 1965 | --- | 5. / H 51 | 2:02:52.3 | 0:20:17.3 | 0:48:38.1 | 49 | 1:01:25.5 | 49 | 1:29:46.6 | 38 | 1:53:41.8 | 38 | ||
39 | diplom | 3035 | SAMUELSEN Kjetil | 1970 | Pulpit Rock | 4. / H 46 | 2:02:58.2 | 0:20:23.3 | 0:48:39.9 | 51 | 1:01:24.8 | 48 | 1:29:57.8 | 47 | 1:54:07.8 | 41 | ||
40 | diplom | 3033 | YIGITKURT Arman | 1964 | SC Gosheim | 6. / H 51 | 2:02:59.9 | 0:20:25.0 | 0:48:34.9 | 42 | 1:01:20.0 | 41 | 1:29:51.8 | 41 | 1:54:11.6 | 45 | ||
41 | diplom | 3036 | HOPPE Hermann | 1962 | SC Rosenheim | 3. / H 56 | 2:03:00.3 | 0:20:25.4 | 0:49:49.4 | 54 | 1:02:26.3 | 53 | 1:30:25.8 | 53 | 1:54:06.3 | 40 | ||
42 | diplom | 3162 | DUCHENE Bernd | 1956 | --- | 1. / H 61 | 2:03:02.2 | 0:20:27.3 | 0:49:48.1 | 53 | 1:02:27.0 | 54 | 1:30:24.9 | 52 | 1:54:09.6 | 42 | ||
43 | diplom | 3285 | ZWYSSIG Martin | 1963 | --- | 7. / H 51 | 2:03:03.2 | 0:20:28.3 | 0:48:35.9 | 44 | 1:01:20.7 | 43 | 1:29:53.9 | 44 | 1:54:10.6 | 44 | ||
44 | diplom | 3023 | THEINE Stefan | 1968 | SC Siedlinghausen | 5. / H 46 | 2:03:03.7 | 0:20:28.8 | 0:48:36.4 | 46 | 1:01:25.5 | 49 | 1:29:56.6 | 46 | 1:54:12.8 | 49 | ||
45 | diplom | 3335 | STEEDS Justin | 1984 | TEAMadidas | 8. / H 31 | 2:03:04.5 | 0:20:29.6 | 0:48:40.9 | 52 | 1:01:27.5 | 52 | 1:29:56.6 | 45 | 1:54:17.3 | 52 | ||
46 | diplom | 3395 | HEINL Markus | 1963 | --- | 8. / H 51 | 2:03:05.2 | 0:20:30.3 | 0:48:35.1 | 43 | 1:01:17.0 | 38 | 1:29:52.1 | 42 | 1:54:12.8 | 48 | ||
47 | diplom | 3238 | HUBER Jürgen | 1975 | Sc Villingen | 3. / H 41 | 2:03:05.9 | 0:20:31.0 | 0:48:33.9 | 40 | 1:01:20.8 | 44 | 1:29:52.9 | 43 | 1:54:09.8 | 43 | ||
48 | diplom | 3305 | CHERNENKO Evgeny | 1969 | AKFA | 6. / H 46 | 2:03:07.2 | 0:20:32.3 | 0:49:58.1 | 66 | 1:02:35.5 | 63 | 1:30:32.6 | 56 | 1:54:05.3 | 39 | ||
49 | diplom | 3403 | BRUNNEGGER Thomas | 1972 | Radsport Team Gaimersheim | 7. / H 46 | 2:03:07.8 | 0:20:32.8 | 0:49:53.1 | 58 | 1:02:29.0 | 55 | 1:30:28.9 | 54 | 1:54:12.4 | 47 | ||
50 | diplom | 3325 | HÖCK Ludwig | 1985 | WSV Schlehdorf | 9. / H 31 | 2:03:10.5 | 0:20:35.6 | 0:48:35.9 | 44 | 1:01:21.7 | 46 | 1:30:00.9 | 50 | 1:54:12.1 | 46 | ||
51 | diplom | 3333 | GOLDBACH Oliver | 1970 | TSV Aitrang Aktiv3 | 8. / H 46 | 2:03:11.4 | 0:20:36.5 | 0:48:37.9 | 48 | 1:01:23.2 | 47 | 1:29:58.6 | 48 | 1:54:21.8 | 55 | ||
52 | diplom | 3296 | BRÜSTLE Hannes | 1984 | --- | 10. / H 31 | 2:03:11.7 | 0:20:36.8 | 0:48:31.6 | 39 | 1:01:20.6 | 42 | 1:29:58.9 | 49 | 1:54:18.3 | 53 | ||
53 | diplom | 3040 | EHRLE Frank | 1972 | SV-SZ Kniebis | 9. / H 46 | 2:03:13.2 | 0:20:38.3 | 0:48:39.2 | 50 | 1:01:27.2 | 51 | 1:30:01.9 | 51 | 1:54:19.8 | 54 | ||
54 | diplom | 3018 | BECKER Linda | 1990 | Sc Vöhrebbach | 1. / D 21 | 2:03:34.3 | 0:20:59.4 | 0:48:30.6 | 38 | 1:01:18.0 | 39 | 1:29:50.3 | 39 | 1:54:15.8 | 50 | ||
55 | diplom | 3367 | DEGEN Vitali | 1966 | Fürth | 9. / H 51 | 2:03:53.3 | 0:21:18.4 | 0:48:34.4 | 41 | 1:01:21.5 | 45 | 1:29:51.1 | 40 | 1:54:16.6 | 51 | ||
56 | diplom | 3318 | DUCRUET Nicolas | 1978 | --- | 5. / H 36 | 2:03:54.8 | 0:21:19.8 | 0:49:54.4 | 62 | 1:02:33.8 | 61 | 1:30:29.3 | 55 | 1:54:23.4 | 56 | ||
57 | diplom | 3047 | SCHUSTER Lars | 1975 | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | 4. / H 41 | 2:06:00.2 | 0:23:25.3 | 0:49:49.6 | 55 | 1:02:32.0 | 58 | 1:30:33.1 | 57 | 1:55:55.1 | 57 | ||
58 | diplom | 3258 | SELYANIN Andrey | 1974 | Petrolesport | 5. / H 41 | 2:06:48.1 | 0:24:13.2 | 0:49:51.1 | 56 | 1:02:29.0 | 56 | 1:31:36.1 | 58 | 1:57:19.1 | 59 | ||
59 | diplom | 3295 | BASS Jachen | 1964 | Passlung.ch | 10. / H 51 | 2:06:51.1 | 0:24:16.2 | 0:49:53.6 | 61 | 1:02:36.2 | 64 | 1:31:42.6 | 59 | 1:57:18.3 | 58 | ||
60 | diplom | 3025 | HOESS Anderl | 1969 | SC Bad Wiessee | 10. / H 46 | 2:07:05.6 | 0:24:30.7 | 0:49:55.1 | 64 | 1:02:32.3 | 60 | 1:31:57.6 | 60 | 1:57:25.6 | 60 | ||
61 | diplom | 3049 | SAMUELSEN Steinar | 1973 | Pulpit Rock | 6. / H 41 | 2:07:10.6 | 0:24:35.7 | 0:49:57.1 | 65 | 1:02:34.5 | 62 | 1:32:03.6 | 61 | 1:57:28.1 | 61 | ||
62 | diplom | 3030 | GABRIEL Carl | 1997 | SSV 1863 Sayda | 14. / H 21 | 2:07:46.9 | 0:25:12.0 | 0:49:51.4 | 57 | 1:02:32.0 | 58 | 1:32:05.6 | 62 | 1:57:53.1 | 62 | ||
63 | diplom | 3249 | BURTCEV Aleksei | 1963 | --- | 11. / H 51 | 2:08:32.4 | 0:25:57.5 | 0:50:46.1 | 70 | 1:03:56.2 | 68 | 1:34:04.4 | 68 | 1:59:08.8 | 67 | ||
64 | diplom | 3392 | ZOLLER Michael | 1979 | --- | 6. / H 36 | 2:08:32.9 | 0:25:58.0 | 0:52:04.9 | 101 | 1:05:30.8 | 95 | 1:34:24.4 | 76 | 1:59:07.1 | 66 | ||
65 | diplom | 3290 | FLÜELER Urs | 1955 | --- | 2. / H 61 | 2:08:33.4 | 0:25:58.5 | 0:51:12.4 | 76 | 1:04:25.5 | 78 | 1:34:10.4 | 71 | 1:59:04.6 | 63 | ||
66 | diplom | 3284 | ABRY Jean-Francois | 1959 | --- | 4. / H 56 | 2:08:34.1 | 0:25:59.2 | 0:51:15.6 | 78 | 1:04:25.0 | 77 | 1:34:03.9 | 67 | 1:59:04.8 | 64 | ||
67 | diplom | 3032 | SCHIERLINGER Andreas | 1963 | --- | 12. / H 51 | 2:08:36.9 | 0:26:02.0 | 0:49:54.4 | 63 | 1:02:48.7 | 65 | 1:33:59.9 | 65 | 1:59:09.1 | 68 | ||
68 | diplom | 3332 | SPORER Franz | 1973 | --- | 7. / H 41 | 2:08:41.4 | 0:26:06.5 | 0:49:53.5 | 60 | 1:02:54.5 | 66 | 1:34:10.4 | 70 | 1:59:05.6 | 65 | ||
69 | diplom | 3210 | BOLDAREV Dmitry | 1999 | --- | 2. / J 19 M | 2:09:25.1 | 0:26:50.2 | 0:51:32.4 | 85 | 1:04:17.3 | 75 | 1:34:07.4 | 69 | 1:59:23.8 | 69 | ||
70 | diplom | 3405 | HOPPE Greta | 1990 | Ski Club Rosenheim | 2. / D 21 | 2:09:32.7 | 0:26:57.8 | 0:50:47.6 | 72 | 1:04:00.8 | 69 | 1:34:11.4 | 73 | 1:59:47.1 | 70 | ||
71 | diplom | 3038 | BLAZEK Jiri | 1961 | Ski nordic Mariánské lázně | 5. / H 56 | 2:09:47.9 | 0:27:13.0 | 0:50:01.6 | 67 | 1:03:44.0 | 67 | 1:34:11.1 | 72 | 1:59:49.8 | 72 | ||
72 | diplom | 3031 | BLESSING Bernd | 1967 | Sc Villingen | 13. / H 51 | 2:09:50.4 | 0:27:15.5 | 0:50:47.6 | 72 | 1:04:06.3 | 72 | 1:34:14.4 | 75 | 1:59:51.3 | 73 | ||
73 | diplom | 3239 | BECK Helmut | 1965 | LTC Wangen | 14. / H 51 | 2:10:08.9 | 0:27:34.0 | 0:50:46.9 | 71 | 1:04:01.3 | 70 | 1:34:02.1 | 66 | 1:59:49.1 | 71 | ||
74 | diplom | 3260 | BARR Simon | 1985 | --- | 11. / H 31 | 2:10:13.2 | 0:27:38.3 | 0:50:45.4 | 69 | 1:04:02.0 | 71 | 1:34:11.6 | 74 | 2:00:05.8 | 74 | ||
75 | diplom | 3026 | THÜMMLER Frank | 1964 | SV Lok NO Leipzig e.V. | 15. / H 51 | 2:10:13.4 | 0:27:38.5 | 0:50:56.9 | 75 | 1:04:31.5 | 80 | 1:34:38.9 | 77 | 2:00:49.9 | 79 | ||
76 | diplom | 3034 | HAAS Arnold | 1959 | SZ Stockach | 6. / H 56 | 2:10:16.7 | 0:27:41.8 | 0:52:03.4 | 98 | 1:05:28.3 | 91 | 1:35:16.6 | 85 | 2:00:51.3 | 80 | ||
77 | diplom | 3063 | HADALLER Martin | 1983 | --- | 12. / H 31 | 2:10:18.4 | 0:27:43.5 | 0:51:17.1 | 81 | 1:04:34.8 | 82 | 1:34:39.6 | 78 | 2:00:41.6 | 76 | ||
78 | diplom | 3014 | SCHMIDT André | 1969 | SVS Emmerzhausen | 11. / H 46 | 2:10:19.3 | 0:27:44.3 | 0:49:53.5 | 59 | 1:02:29.0 | 56 | 1:32:22.1 | 63 | 2:00:06.9 | 75 | ||
79 | diplom | 3327 | KOSKINEN Vesa-Pekka | 1977 | --- | 8. / H 41 | 2:10:26.4 | 0:27:51.5 | 0:52:01.4 | 96 | 1:05:28.0 | 90 | 1:35:09.6 | 82 | 2:00:46.8 | 78 | ||
80 | diplom | 3167 | HANISCH René | 1976 | Skiclub Kottmar | 9. / H 41 | 2:10:28.4 | 0:27:53.5 | 0:51:15.1 | 77 | 1:04:29.0 | 79 | 1:34:55.4 | 80 | 2:00:46.6 | 77 | ||
81 | diplom | 3129 | TIMAKIN Alexander | 1988 | Shaweroll | 15. / H 21 | 2:11:06.7 | 0:28:31.8 | 0:53:02.7 | 113 | 1:06:46.5 | 113 | 1:36:11.9 | 94 | 2:01:36.1 | 84 | ||
82 | diplom | 3293 | JÄGGI Urs | 1971 | Sportzentrum Zuchwil | 12. / H 46 | 2:11:22.4 | 0:28:47.5 | 0:52:03.6 | 99 | 1:05:31.0 | 97 | 1:35:05.6 | 81 | 2:01:08.3 | 81 | ||
83 | diplom | 3358 | KÖHLER Christian | 1979 | --- | 7. / H 36 | 2:11:31.4 | 0:28:56.4 | 0:51:54.9 | 89 | 1:05:30.6 | 94 | 1:35:45.1 | 91 | 2:01:43.6 | 87 | ||
84 | diplom | 3207 | ZHURILO Max | 1984 | I Love Skiing | 13. / H 31 | 2:11:33.4 | 0:28:58.4 | 0:52:00.1 | 91 | 1:05:24.8 | 87 | 1:35:13.4 | 84 | 2:01:32.1 | 83 | ||
85 | diplom | 3046 | EGER Susi | 1971 | SC Grossberg | 1. / D 46 | 2:11:33.7 | 0:28:58.8 | 0:52:02.6 | 97 | 1:05:36.0 | 101 | 1:35:26.6 | 88 | 2:01:39.1 | 85 | ||
86 | diplom | 3255 | SOKOLOV Mikhail | 1972 | --- | 13. / H 46 | 2:11:34.6 | 0:28:59.7 | 0:51:43.6 | 88 | 1:05:17.1 | 86 | 1:35:13.1 | 83 | 2:01:42.6 | 86 | ||
87 | diplom | 3387 | HARBAUER Georg | 1971 | --- | 14. / H 46 | 2:11:50.9 | 0:29:16.0 | 0:52:03.6 | 99 | 1:05:34.0 | 99 | 1:35:49.4 | 93 | 2:02:05.6 | 89 | ||
88 | diplom | 3043 | LEIBIGER Jens | 1959 | Post Sv Dresden | 7. / H 56 | 2:11:54.4 | 0:29:19.5 | 0:52:00.9 | 95 | 1:05:34.8 | 100 | 1:35:34.9 | 89 | 2:01:52.8 | 88 | ||
89 | diplom | 3039 | SIMANOWSKI Rainer | 1964 | --- | 16. / H 51 | 2:12:06.4 | 0:29:31.5 | 0:51:39.4 | 87 | 1:05:28.5 | 92 | 1:35:41.1 | 90 | 2:02:06.6 | 90 | ||
90 | diplom | 3064 | WINKLER Pavel | 1973 | Jachtklub Tousen | 10. / H 41 | 2:12:14.8 | 0:29:39.9 | 0:52:00.6 | 92 | 1:05:29.5 | 93 | 1:35:47.1 | 92 | 2:02:10.1 | 91 | ||
91 | diplom | 3029 | ZENGER Johannes | 1982 | FH Hohenthann | 8. / H 36 | 2:12:29.9 | 0:29:54.9 | 0:51:18.6 | 82 | 1:04:33.5 | 81 | 1:34:46.4 | 79 | 2:01:30.8 | 82 | ||
92 | diplom | 3300 | SMITH Alex | 1984 | --- | 14. / H 31 | 2:12:57.3 | 0:30:22.4 | 0:54:14.9 | 127 | 1:07:36.8 | 120 | 1:38:05.4 | 108 | 2:03:31.8 | 96 | ||
93 | diplom | 3024 | AAMISEPP Arno | 1991 | Kiili SK | 16. / H 21 | 2:13:01.3 | 0:30:26.4 | 0:50:48.9 | 74 | 1:04:10.5 | 73 | 1:35:24.9 | 87 | 2:02:33.3 | 92 | ||
94 | diplom | 3375 | FÜHRLER Severin | 1994 | WSV Schlehdorf | 17. / H 21 | 2:13:16.9 | 0:30:42.0 | 0:51:17.1 | 80 | 1:04:16.3 | 74 | 1:35:21.4 | 86 | 2:03:21.1 | 93 | ||
95 | diplom | 3010 | ZIKMUND Zdenek | 1967 | GLEDE Team | 17. / H 51 | 2:13:18.8 | 0:30:43.9 | 0:50:20.4 | 68 | 1:04:24.3 | 76 | 1:36:27.6 | 96 | 2:03:30.3 | 95 | ||
96 | diplom | 3390 | SCHÖFERLE Andreas | 1961 | SC Rettenberg | 8. / H 56 | 2:13:21.2 | 0:30:46.3 | 0:51:19.1 | 84 | 1:04:35.3 | 84 | 1:36:30.1 | 97 | 2:03:28.1 | 94 | ||
97 | diplom | 3315 | PEYRAT Philippe | 1961 | --- | 9. / H 56 | 2:13:43.4 | 0:31:08.5 | 0:53:04.1 | 114 | 1:06:51.3 | 116 | 1:38:03.1 | 106 | 2:03:55.3 | 100 | ||
98 | diplom | 3044 | RUCKERBAUER Hermann | 1962 | SC Schwarzach | 10. / H 56 | 2:13:46.6 | 0:31:11.7 | 0:53:06.1 | 115 | 1:06:45.8 | 112 | 1:38:04.4 | 107 | 2:03:49.3 | 97 | ||
99 | diplom | 3156 | DENYSENKO Oleksii | 1983 | Rovno Ski | 15. / H 31 | 2:13:52.1 | 0:31:17.2 | 0:51:18.9 | 83 | 1:04:49.3 | 85 | 1:36:23.4 | 95 | 2:03:51.6 | 98 | ||
100 | diplom | 3219 | LÜNEBURG Paul | 1991 | Eintracht Braunschweig Ski | 18. / H 21 | 2:13:54.7 | 0:31:19.8 | 0:53:01.9 | 111 | 1:06:34.0 | 104 | 1:37:46.9 | 104 | 2:03:51.8 | 99 |