Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
Publishing or redistribution of content is prohibited without written permission..
By downloading the file you accept these terms of use.
Loading...
Rank | Bib | Fullname | Nat. | Year | Club | Category | Time | Gap | 9 km | # | 18 km | # | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | diplom | 2001 | WETTERLING Felix | 1990 | Rossignol Nordic Ski Team | 1. / H 21 | 0:56:48.7 | 0:00:00.0 | 0:24:40.2 | 1 | 0:49:15.0 | 1 | ||
2 | diplom | 2003 | HARTIG Fabian | 1996 | Eintracht Braunschweig Ski | 2. / H 21 | 0:58:39.4 | 0:01:50.7 | 0:25:20.0 | 2 | 0:50:57.8 | 2 | ||
3 | diplom | 2153 | EICHBERGER Marco | 2000 | Madshus Racing Team Allgäu | 1. / J 17 M | 1:01:43.3 | 0:04:54.6 | 0:26:47.5 | 5 | 0:53:58.0 | 3 | ||
4 | diplom | 2235 | CIPRIAN Stefano | 1972 | Sport Auer Obertillach | 1. / H 46 | 1:01:46.8 | 0:04:58.1 | 0:26:45.7 | 3 | 0:53:59.7 | 5 | ||
5 | diplom | 2005 | SZCZOTKA Mateusz | 1998 | Ski klub Jablonec nad Nisou | 1. / J 19 M | 1:01:48.1 | 0:04:59.4 | 0:27:33.7 | 9 | 0:54:07.7 | 6 | ||
6 | diplom | 2283 | MÜLLER Uwe | 1980 | ATSV Gebirge/Gelobtland e.V. | 1. / H 36 | 1:01:48.3 | 0:04:59.6 | 0:26:58.0 | 6 | 0:54:09.2 | 7 | ||
7 | diplom | 2261 | KRAEMER Fabian | 1999 | TuWi Adenau | 2. / J 19 M | 1:01:49.3 | 0:05:00.6 | 0:26:46.7 | 4 | 0:53:58.7 | 4 | ||
8 | diplom | 2212 | KRALLER Ferdinand | 1951 | Maloja Glide To Life | 1. / H 66 | 1:01:49.3 | 0:05:00.6 | 0:27:36.7 | 11 | 0:54:10.7 | 8 | ||
9 | diplom | 2234 | MAYER Fabian | 1990 | Eleven Eintracht Braunschweig | 3. / H 21 | 1:03:24.1 | 0:06:35.3 | 0:27:34.0 | 10 | 0:55:16.5 | 10 | ||
10 | diplom | 2232 | BREHMKE David | 1990 | Eleven Eintracht Braunschweig | 4. / H 21 | 1:03:32.8 | 0:06:44.1 | 0:27:32.5 | 8 | 0:55:13.2 | 9 | ||
11 | diplom | 2004 | PREVITALI Thomas Francesco | 1998 | us carisolo | 3. / J 19 M | 1:04:28.6 | 0:07:39.8 | 0:27:13.7 | 7 | 0:55:31.7 | 11 | ||
12 | diplom | 2239 | CIPRIAN Fausto | 1978 | --- | 2. / H 36 | 1:04:43.3 | 0:07:54.6 | 0:28:09.2 | 13 | 0:56:31.5 | 14 | ||
13 | diplom | 2009 | RAPPENSBERGER Christian | 1964 | --- | 1. / H 51 | 1:04:43.4 | 0:07:54.6 | 0:28:39.0 | 17 | 0:56:30.5 | 12 | ||
14 | diplom | 2112 | ALIKIN Sergej | 1963 | SC Rosenheim | 2. / H 51 | 1:04:47.3 | 0:07:58.6 | 0:28:36.5 | 15 | 0:56:31.2 | 13 | ||
15 | diplom | 2012 | OTTO Jacob | 1999 | SV Medizin Bad Liebenstein | 4. / J 19 M | 1:05:24.4 | 0:08:35.6 | 0:28:12.0 | 14 | 0:56:40.5 | 15 | ||
16 | diplom | 2006 | STADLER Miroslav | 1999 | Tatran Zelezna Ruda | 5. / J 19 M | 1:05:24.5 | 0:08:35.7 | 0:28:05.0 | 12 | 0:56:42.0 | 16 | ||
17 | diplom | 2193 | DEHNE Nils | 1984 | TB Cannstatt | 1. / H 31 | 1:06:10.8 | 0:09:22.1 | 0:29:31.2 | 19 | 0:57:45.8 | 18 | ||
18 | diplom | 2201 | ROHSE Sebastian | 1986 | --- | 2. / H 31 | 1:06:12.6 | 0:09:23.9 | 0:29:31.5 | 20 | 0:57:50.2 | 19 | ||
19 | diplom | 2180 | NOLL Pablo | 2001 | TSV Poppenhausen | 2. / J 17 M | 1:06:40.1 | 0:09:51.3 | 0:28:37.2 | 16 | 0:57:32.7 | 17 | ||
20 | diplom | 2162 | HAHL Cedric | 2002 | TSV Poppenhausen | 1. / J 16 M | 1:07:58.8 | 0:11:10.1 | 0:29:06.5 | 18 | 0:58:43.7 | 20 | ||
21 | diplom | 2014 | DEICKE Sebastian | 1983 | WSV Elbingerode | 3. / H 31 | 1:08:31.3 | 0:11:42.6 | 0:30:05.2 | 22 | 0:59:39.8 | 21 | ||
22 | diplom | 2017 | BUND Marcel | 1998 | SG Klotzsche | 6. / J 19 M | 1:08:31.3 | 0:11:42.6 | 0:29:34.7 | 21 | 0:59:40.5 | 22 | ||
23 | diplom | 2214 | GÖGGEL Fabian | 1985 | TSG Reutlingen | 4. / H 31 | 1:08:46.8 | 0:11:58.0 | 0:30:20.2 | 23 | 1:00:00.5 | 23 | ||
24 | diplom | 2011 | BLAZEK Jiri | 1961 | Ski nordic Mariánské lázně | 1. / H 56 | 1:08:47.6 | 0:11:58.8 | 0:30:20.5 | 24 | 1:00:01.3 | 24 | ||
25 | diplom | 2260 | TEPLY Zdewek | 1966 | --- | 3. / H 51 | 1:09:05.8 | 0:12:17.1 | 0:30:53.0 | 28 | 1:00:27.8 | 26 | ||
26 | diplom | 2008 | KÖRBS Peter | 1959 | TSV Ausbach | 2. / H 56 | 1:09:08.8 | 0:12:20.1 | 0:30:41.7 | 26 | 1:00:17.8 | 25 | ||
27 | diplom | 2285 | SCHMIDT André | 1969 | SVS Emmerzhausen | 2. / H 46 | 1:09:10.8 | 0:12:22.1 | 0:30:54.5 | 29 | 1:00:28.3 | 27 | ||
28 | diplom | 2019 | MAJER Jan | 1973 | Silvini Madshus Team | 1. / H 41 | 1:09:14.7 | 0:12:25.9 | 0:30:37.2 | 25 | 1:00:29.3 | 29 | ||
29 | diplom | 2139 | LÜNEBURG Paul | 1991 | Eintracht Braunschweig Ski | 5. / H 21 | 1:09:18.5 | 0:12:29.8 | 0:30:50.0 | 27 | 1:00:29.3 | 28 | ||
30 | diplom | 2015 | TANNER Peter | 1955 | --- | 1. / H 61 | 1:09:52.8 | 0:13:04.0 | 0:30:57.0 | 32 | 1:00:31.5 | 30 | ||
31 | diplom | 2018 | CORTE SUALON Marco | 1967 | Sci Fondo Treviso | 4. / H 51 | 1:10:22.3 | 0:13:33.5 | 0:31:13.7 | 34 | 1:01:24.8 | 31 | ||
32 | diplom | 2259 | MEURER Jan-Philipp | 1997 | Lindau | 6. / H 21 | 1:10:31.3 | 0:13:42.5 | 0:30:56.7 | 31 | 1:01:26.0 | 32 | ||
33 | diplom | 2022 | MICHEL Thomas | 1972 | NSV Wernigerode | 3. / H 46 | 1:10:47.3 | 0:13:58.5 | 0:31:23.5 | 35 | 1:01:48.5 | 33 | ||
34 | diplom | 2020 | BAYER Christian | 1984 | SC Speyer | 5. / H 31 | 1:11:44.5 | 0:14:55.8 | 0:30:55.5 | 30 | 1:02:18.8 | 34 | ||
35 | diplom | 2241 | EMPL Georg | 1961 | --- | 3. / H 56 | 1:11:47.8 | 0:14:59.1 | 0:31:08.0 | 33 | 1:02:20.0 | 35 | ||
36 | diplom | 2256 | FLÜß Michael | 1970 | TB Cannstatt Triathlon | 4. / H 46 | 1:12:41.3 | 0:15:52.5 | 0:32:29.2 | 36 | 1:03:19.3 | 36 | ||
37 | diplom | 2025 | MAAR Frank | 1971 | --- | 5. / H 46 | 1:13:15.5 | 0:16:26.8 | 0:32:52.5 | 38 | 1:03:50.5 | 37 | ||
38 | diplom | 2170 | ENGSTRÖM Stig | 1963 | Engcon | 5. / H 51 | 1:13:32.5 | 0:16:43.8 | 0:33:34.5 | 41 | 1:04:25.8 | 38 | ||
39 | diplom | 2243 | YERSIN Dominique | 1974 | --- | 2. / H 41 | 1:13:43.7 | 0:16:55.0 | 0:32:52.2 | 37 | 1:04:33.0 | 40 | ||
40 | diplom | 2125 | TUMA Jiří | 1983 | CK Sukacka | 6. / H 31 | 1:13:57.3 | 0:17:08.5 | 0:33:23.7 | 40 | 1:04:31.0 | 39 | ||
41 | diplom | 2202 | UHLIRSCH Thomas | 1984 | --- | 7. / H 31 | 1:15:09.7 | 0:18:21.0 | 0:33:41.2 | 42 | 1:05:38.3 | 41 | ||
42 | diplom | 2251 | RAU Nico | 1973 | Executive | 3. / H 41 | 1:15:14.2 | 0:18:25.5 | 0:33:44.0 | 44 | 1:05:42.3 | 42 | ||
43 | diplom | 2211 | PÖHLMANN Gunnar | 1974 | Ski-Club Lauf | 4. / H 41 | 1:16:12.1 | 0:19:23.4 | 0:33:08.2 | 39 | 1:06:02.0 | 43 | ||
44 | diplom | 2155 | HOFMEIER Jonas | 1989 | Ski-Club Waldau | 7. / H 21 | 1:16:48.2 | 0:19:59.5 | 0:34:30.3 | 46 | 1:07:04.3 | 45 | ||
45 | diplom | 2023 | HÖFLER Ludwig | 1947 | --- | 1. / H 71 | 1:16:55.7 | 0:20:07.0 | 0:33:43.0 | 43 | 1:06:34.0 | 44 | ||
46 | diplom | 2183 | WAALER Jorgen | 1957 | OverToppen | 2. / H 61 | 1:17:54.7 | 0:21:06.0 | 0:34:36.0 | 49 | 1:08:03.0 | 46 | ||
47 | diplom | 2156 | TŮMA Martin | 1964 | T.O. Myší Díra | 6. / H 51 | 1:18:08.5 | 0:21:19.7 | 0:34:30.5 | 47 | 1:08:16.8 | 48 | ||
48 | diplom | 2021 | VÖLKER Tino | 1967 | --- | 7. / H 51 | 1:18:39.2 | 0:21:50.5 | 0:34:32.2 | 48 | 1:08:15.8 | 47 | ||
49 | diplom | 2250 | THUM Torsten | 1957 | Leinefelde | 3. / H 61 | 1:19:45.2 | 0:22:56.5 | 0:34:30.0 | 45 | 1:09:02.3 | 49 | ||
50 | diplom | 2195 | RAUH Josef | 1951 | Ski-klub Nesselwang | 2. / H 66 | 1:19:59.9 | 0:23:11.2 | 0:35:01.5 | 52 | 1:09:33.6 | 50 | ||
51 | diplom | 2263 | WOLF Armin | 1970 | Sc Villingen | 6. / H 46 | 1:20:00.2 | 0:23:11.5 | 0:36:35.5 | 58 | 1:09:59.8 | 52 | ||
52 | diplom | 2163 | FISCHER Lutz | 1967 | WSV Elbingerode Harz | 8. / H 51 | 1:20:01.9 | 0:23:13.2 | 0:35:36.5 | 53 | 1:09:59.6 | 51 | ||
53 | diplom | 2216 | WIEDERSTEIN Matthias | 1972 | --- | 7. / H 46 | 1:20:31.2 | 0:23:42.4 | 0:34:40.5 | 50 | 1:10:02.8 | 53 | ||
54 | diplom | 2149 | LAABS Malte | 1999 | Sc Villingen | 7. / J 19 M | 1:20:42.7 | 0:23:54.0 | 0:35:56.5 | 55 | 1:10:29.0 | 54 | ||
55 | diplom | 2029 | MANN Lieven | 1987 | --- | 8. / H 31 | 1:21:36.7 | 0:24:48.0 | 0:35:52.0 | 54 | 1:11:01.0 | 55 | ||
56 | diplom | 2175 | KOVAL Valeriy | 1964 | --- | 9. / H 51 | 1:21:46.7 | 0:24:57.9 | 0:37:35.0 | 61 | 1:11:38.9 | 56 | ||
57 | diplom | 2199 | PEYRAT Philippe | 1961 | --- | 4. / H 56 | 1:22:43.4 | 0:25:54.7 | 0:34:46.7 | 51 | 1:11:47.3 | 57 | ||
58 | diplom | 2028 | KEINER Robin | 1990 | SWV Goldlauter-Heidersbach | 8. / H 21 | 1:22:49.5 | 0:26:00.7 | 0:35:58.5 | 56 | 1:11:48.3 | 58 | ||
59 | diplom | 2034 | KRAMPL Kurt | 1959 | FCFüssen | 5. / H 56 | 1:23:19.5 | 0:26:30.7 | 0:36:51.0 | 59 | 1:12:30.0 | 59 | ||
60 | diplom | 2152 | ZOBIREI Ralf | 1951 | SWV Goldlauter-Heidersbach | 3. / H 66 | 1:23:26.5 | 0:26:37.7 | 0:37:47.5 | 64 | 1:12:49.8 | 61 | ||
61 | diplom | 2031 | SCHEJBAL Vaclav | 1980 | CK Sukacka | 3. / H 36 | 1:23:27.2 | 0:26:38.5 | 0:36:13.5 | 57 | 1:12:35.5 | 60 | ||
62 | diplom | 2282 | ULLRICH Thomas | 1962 | Ski Club Bestwig | 6. / H 56 | 1:23:39.2 | 0:26:50.5 | 0:37:04.5 | 60 | 1:13:04.5 | 63 | ||
63 | diplom | 2271 | LOOS Sebastian | 1977 | Ski Team Skane | 5. / H 41 | 1:23:42.4 | 0:26:53.7 | 0:37:36.0 | 62 | 1:12:58.3 | 62 | ||
64 | diplom | 2299 | WEBER Quirin-Thomas | 1991 | --- | 9. / H 21 | 1:25:12.9 | 0:28:24.2 | 0:38:25.5 | 67 | 1:14:41.8 | 65 | ||
65 | diplom | 2151 | VODICKA Radek | 1990 | Ski Nordic Marianske Lazne | 10. / H 21 | 1:25:49.2 | 0:29:00.4 | 0:37:56.0 | 65 | 1:14:39.3 | 64 | ||
66 | diplom | 2231 | LAURANT Milli | 1976 | --- | 6. / H 41 | 1:26:20.9 | 0:29:32.2 | 0:38:14.8 | 66 | 1:15:21.3 | 68 | ||
67 | diplom | 2037 | ZIER Martin | 1975 | --- | 7. / H 41 | 1:26:27.2 | 0:29:38.4 | 0:37:39.3 | 63 | 1:15:20.3 | 66 | ||
68 | diplom | 2040 | KUBIN Zdenek | 1983 | CK Sukacka | 9. / H 31 | 1:26:40.4 | 0:29:51.7 | 0:38:42.5 | 69 | 1:15:21.1 | 67 | ||
69 | diplom | 2244 | YERSIN Samuel | 1942 | --- | 1. / H 76 | 1:27:10.9 | 0:30:22.2 | 0:38:34.8 | 68 | 1:15:32.3 | 69 | ||
70 | diplom | 2045 | PLEUS Peter | 1969 | Bremer Ski-Club | 8. / H 46 | 1:27:26.9 | 0:30:38.2 | 0:39:48.0 | 76 | 1:16:33.3 | 72 | ||
71 | diplom | 2258 | MEURER Martin | 1958 | Lindau | 7. / H 56 | 1:27:30.6 | 0:30:41.9 | 0:39:41.5 | 75 | 1:16:27.3 | 71 | ||
72 | diplom | 2186 | BÖCKL Bernhard | 1978 | Worldloppet Austria | 4. / H 36 | 1:27:39.4 | 0:30:50.7 | 0:39:03.8 | 71 | 1:16:26.1 | 70 | ||
73 | diplom | 2276 | PICKL Bernhard | 1965 | --- | 10. / H 51 | 1:28:05.6 | 0:31:16.9 | 0:38:56.3 | 70 | 1:16:45.3 | 73 | ||
74 | diplom | 2038 | KATZL Franz | 1968 | --- | 9. / H 46 | 1:28:31.6 | 0:31:42.9 | 0:40:08.0 | 77 | 1:17:42.1 | 74 | ||
75 | diplom | 2132 | BAUR Heinz | 1942 | sc bernau | 2. / H 76 | 1:29:12.6 | 0:32:23.9 | 0:40:21.0 | 81 | 1:18:11.3 | 76 | ||
76 | diplom | 2042 | AMUNDSEN Svein | 1957 | Strindheim | 4. / H 61 | 1:29:16.4 | 0:32:27.6 | 0:40:11.8 | 79 | 1:18:14.6 | 78 | ||
77 | diplom | 2188 | SMID Jan | 1957 | --- | 5. / H 61 | 1:29:21.1 | 0:32:32.4 | 0:40:30.8 | 83 | 1:18:12.6 | 77 | ||
78 | diplom | 2036 | BARTHEL Wolfgang | 1955 | SG Klotsche e.V. | 6. / H 61 | 1:29:49.9 | 0:33:01.1 | 0:39:38.5 | 74 | 1:18:10.3 | 75 | ||
79 | diplom | 2287 | SPECKAMP Ulf | 1943 | --- | 2. / H 71 | 1:30:21.4 | 0:33:32.7 | 0:40:54.5 | 84 | 1:18:35.6 | 79 | ||
80 | diplom | 2041 | SCHWEIKLE Thomas | 1963 | RRK e.V. | 11. / H 51 | 1:30:45.1 | 0:33:56.4 | 0:40:17.8 | 80 | 1:18:42.8 | 80 | ||
81 | diplom | 2032 | STAUDENMAIER Dieter | 1944 | T.S.V. Dettingen SKI | 3. / H 71 | 1:30:56.6 | 0:34:07.9 | 0:40:26.3 | 82 | 1:19:19.6 | 82 | ||
82 | diplom | 2281 | WEBER Klement | 1995 | --- | 11. / H 21 | 1:30:57.1 | 0:34:08.4 | 0:40:10.0 | 78 | 1:19:14.8 | 81 | ||
83 | diplom | 2043 | SCHMIDT Marten | 1972 | Insel Rügen | 10. / H 46 | 1:31:18.4 | 0:34:29.6 | 0:41:25.0 | 88 | 1:19:35.1 | 83 | ||
84 | diplom | 2047 | KATZ Paul | 1997 | --- | 12. / H 21 | 1:31:23.4 | 0:34:34.6 | 0:39:18.0 | 72 | 1:19:53.2 | 84 | ||
85 | diplom | 2269 | MAAR Hubert | 1968 | VfB Einberg | 11. / H 46 | 1:31:58.4 | 0:35:09.7 | 0:40:58.8 | 86 | 1:20:30.8 | 87 | ||
86 | diplom | 2184 | GREGUS Antonin | 1955 | Ski Nordic Marianske Lazne | 7. / H 61 | 1:32:04.1 | 0:35:15.4 | 0:41:46.3 | 90 | 1:20:40.8 | 89 | ||
87 | diplom | 2116 | GÖRING Rüdiger | 1959 | --- | 8. / H 56 | 1:32:12.4 | 0:35:23.6 | 0:41:57.3 | 92 | 1:20:37.3 | 88 | ||
88 | diplom | 2220 | LANGHAUS Jürgen | 1970 | --- | 12. / H 46 | 1:32:24.1 | 0:35:35.4 | 0:40:58.0 | 85 | 1:20:24.3 | 86 | ||
89 | diplom | 2277 | GOLDONI Giorgio | 1956 | Sci Fondo Treviso | 8. / H 61 | 1:33:32.8 | 0:36:44.1 | 0:41:39.5 | 89 | 1:21:09.6 | 90 | ||
90 | diplom | 2114 | TONN Ludwig | 2002 | SC Buntenbock | 2. / J 16 M | 1:33:48.6 | 0:36:59.9 | 0:39:21.0 | 73 | 1:20:24.3 | 85 | ||
91 | diplom | 2158 | KURR Maik | 1965 | IHW Alex Berlin | 12. / H 51 | 1:34:33.8 | 0:37:45.1 | 0:41:46.5 | 91 | 1:22:43.1 | 92 | ||
92 | diplom | 2245 | SCHREITER Peter | 1959 | Skiverein Schönheide | 9. / H 56 | 1:35:27.1 | 0:38:38.4 | 0:41:14.8 | 87 | 1:22:19.1 | 91 | ||
93 | diplom | 2063 | SINDELAR Ondrej | 1992 | CK Sukacka | 13. / H 21 | 1:35:33.1 | 0:38:44.4 | 0:43:07.0 | 96 | 1:23:40.3 | 94 | ||
94 | diplom | 2225 | BÄCHLE Ulrich | 1961 | SC Hotzenwald | 10. / H 56 | 1:35:48.6 | 0:38:59.9 | 0:42:47.3 | 95 | 1:23:35.8 | 93 | ||
95 | diplom | 2044 | KÄFLEIN Roland | 1957 | TV Haueneberstein | 9. / H 61 | 1:36:06.6 | 0:39:17.8 | 0:43:44.0 | 101 | 1:24:17.1 | 96 | ||
96 | diplom | 2221 | MÜLLER Nicky | 1989 | --- | 14. / H 21 | 1:36:57.1 | 0:40:08.3 | 0:42:05.8 | 93 | 1:24:13.3 | 95 | ||
97 | diplom | 2081 | ALMQVIST Peter | 1966 | --- | 13. / H 51 | 1:36:57.3 | 0:40:08.6 | 0:43:42.5 | 100 | 1:24:55.1 | 98 | ||
98 | diplom | 2284 | DOERING Stephan | 1966 | --- | 14. / H 51 | 1:37:09.3 | 0:40:20.6 | 0:43:46.0 | 102 | 1:24:37.8 | 97 | ||
99 | diplom | 2210 | HUBER-CARROLL Ingo | 1970 | --- | 13. / H 46 | 1:37:33.1 | 0:40:44.3 | 0:42:13.5 | 94 | 1:25:06.8 | 99 | ||
100 | diplom | 2055 | BRAUNSCHWEIG Andreas | 1954 | WSV Illmenau 1908 | 10. / H 61 | 1:37:35.1 | 0:40:46.3 | 0:43:39.8 | 99 | 1:25:08.6 | 100 |