Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
Publishing or redistribution of content is prohibited without written permission..
By downloading the file you accept these terms of use.
Loading...
Rank | Bib | Fullname | Nat. | Year | Club | Category | Time | Gap | 9 km | # | 18 km | # | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | diplom | 2013 | BECKER Linda | 1990 | Sc Vöhrenbach | 1. / D 21 | 1:07:01.1 | 0:00:00.0 | 0:29:15.2 | 1 | 0:58:05.7 | 1 | ||
2 | diplom | 2089 | STADLEROVA Sarka | 1994 | Tatran Zelezna Ruda | 2. / D 21 | 1:08:48.3 | 0:01:47.2 | 0:30:36.0 | 3 | 1:00:00.8 | 2 | ||
3 | diplom | 2240 | SIMEONI Federica | 1972 | Sport Auer Obertillach | 1. / D 46 | 1:09:18.5 | 0:02:17.4 | 0:30:23.0 | 2 | 1:00:30.3 | 3 | ||
4 | diplom | 2227 | SLATTERY Sarah | 1988 | --- | 3. / D 21 | 1:14:51.5 | 0:07:50.3 | 0:32:55.7 | 4 | 1:05:16.8 | 4 | ||
5 | diplom | 2255 | FLÜß Kerstin | 1977 | TB Cannstatt | 1. / D 41 | 1:15:20.2 | 0:08:19.1 | 0:33:33.0 | 5 | 1:05:39.0 | 5 | ||
6 | diplom | 2016 | ZIMARE Rose | 2001 | SG Klotsche e.V. | 1. / J 17 W | 1:16:03.7 | 0:09:02.6 | 0:33:44.2 | 6 | 1:05:40.5 | 6 | ||
7 | diplom | 2030 | RAPPENSBERGER Anneliese | 1965 | --- | 1. / D 51 | 1:19:55.0 | 0:12:53.8 | 0:36:41.0 | 11 | 1:09:59.3 | 7 | ||
8 | diplom | 2033 | WETTERLING Stephanie | 1964 | WSV Elbingerode | 2. / D 51 | 1:19:59.7 | 0:12:58.6 | 0:35:53.2 | 8 | 1:09:59.3 | 7 | ||
9 | diplom | 2174 | STIEHLER Paula-Anna | 2000 | SG Klotsche e.V. | 2. / J 17 W | 1:20:57.2 | 0:13:56.0 | 0:35:06.5 | 7 | 1:10:04.5 | 9 | ||
10 | diplom | 2192 | GRASSMANN Henriette | 1988 | TB Cannstatt | 4. / D 21 | 1:22:04.9 | 0:15:03.8 | 0:36:42.8 | 12 | 1:11:54.3 | 11 | ||
11 | diplom | 2262 | VANECKOVA Lada | 1962 | --- | 1. / D 56 | 1:22:23.4 | 0:15:22.3 | 0:35:55.5 | 9 | 1:11:27.8 | 10 | ||
12 | diplom | 2203 | MILLER GRONDALEN Esther | 1957 | Omineca Ski Club | 1. / D 61 | 1:23:26.4 | 0:16:25.3 | 0:37:50.8 | 14 | 1:12:43.8 | 12 | ||
13 | diplom | 2035 | SCHÄFER Julia | 2001 | SG Klotsche e.V. | 3. / J 17 W | 1:24:55.2 | 0:17:54.0 | 0:36:11.3 | 10 | 1:13:17.5 | 13 | ||
14 | diplom | 2147 | GÜNTHER Susann | 1975 | FC Erzgebirge Aue Abteilung Ski | 2. / D 41 | 1:25:17.7 | 0:18:16.5 | 0:37:48.8 | 13 | 1:14:41.8 | 14 | ||
15 | diplom | 2229 | FAHRBACH Dorothee | 1998 | Eintracht Braunschweig Ski | 1. / J 19 W | 1:26:06.1 | 0:19:05.0 | 0:38:26.8 | 16 | 1:15:21.1 | 16 | ||
16 | diplom | 2185 | STRANDLIE Ashild Stuve | 1962 | Gjovik Skiklubb | 2. / D 56 | 1:26:24.1 | 0:19:23.0 | 0:37:58.0 | 15 | 1:15:16.0 | 15 | ||
17 | diplom | 2143 | WÜLKER Franziska | 1990 | Karlsruher Lemminge e.V. | 5. / D 21 | 1:27:32.1 | 0:20:31.0 | 0:39:26.5 | 18 | 1:16:32.8 | 17 | ||
18 | diplom | 2136 | HEDE Helena | 1969 | Soedertaelje Nykvarn Orientering | 2. / D 46 | 1:28:49.4 | 0:21:48.2 | 0:39:25.0 | 17 | 1:17:27.8 | 18 | ||
19 | diplom | 2205 | MAILÄNDER Susanne | 1970 | --- | 3. / D 46 | 1:30:26.1 | 0:23:25.0 | 0:40:09.5 | 20 | 1:18:34.3 | 19 | ||
20 | diplom | 2178 | EGGERSBERGER Maria | 1995 | SV Waakirchen | 6. / D 21 | 1:31:54.1 | 0:24:53.0 | 0:40:30.3 | 22 | 1:19:56.8 | 20 | ||
21 | diplom | 2209 | WITTNER Nicola | 1969 | LG Lauter | 4. / D 46 | 1:32:25.4 | 0:25:24.2 | 0:40:07.8 | 19 | 1:20:03.6 | 21 | ||
22 | diplom | 2050 | HAISCH Annette | 1963 | --- | 3. / D 51 | 1:33:51.1 | 0:26:49.9 | 0:42:08.8 | 23 | 1:21:34.6 | 22 | ||
23 | diplom | 2270 | SCHEIDEL Karin | 1943 | SV TU Ilmenau | 1. / D 71 | 1:37:00.8 | 0:29:59.7 | 0:43:50.8 | 25 | 1:24:37.8 | 24 | ||
24 | diplom | 2095 | LIMPERT Jule | 2001 | --- | 4. / J 17 W | 1:37:12.6 | 0:30:11.4 | 0:40:22.3 | 21 | 1:24:02.6 | 23 | ||
25 | diplom | 2165 | NÄGER-SCHÖBERL Ricarda | 1957 | TSV Flossenbürg | 2. / D 61 | 1:39:25.5 | 0:32:24.4 | 0:44:25.0 | 26 | 1:26:18.8 | 25 | ||
26 | diplom | 2230 | HEINE Kristin | 1998 | Eintracht Braunschweig Ski | 2. / J 19 W | 1:40:01.8 | 0:33:00.6 | 0:44:53.8 | 28 | 1:27:09.1 | 26 | ||
27 | diplom | 2080 | ROSENFELDER Silke | 1968 | Sc Villingen | 5. / D 46 | 1:40:44.5 | 0:33:43.4 | 0:44:28.8 | 27 | 1:27:43.1 | 28 | ||
28 | diplom | 2254 | WEBER Lena | 2001 | Bad Dürrenberg | 5. / J 17 W | 1:41:09.8 | 0:34:08.6 | 0:43:39.8 | 24 | 1:27:39.6 | 27 | ||
29 | diplom | 2117 | STAL Susanne | 1971 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orientering | 6. / D 46 | 1:41:57.5 | 0:34:56.4 | 0:45:14.8 | 29 | 1:28:56.1 | 29 | ||
30 | diplom | 2115 | PETERSON Annica | 1964 | Norabygdens SK | 4. / D 51 | 1:42:26.8 | 0:35:25.6 | 0:46:41.0 | 32 | 1:29:53.8 | 30 | ||
31 | diplom | 2177 | BOHMAN Katarina | 1979 | --- | 1. / D 36 | 1:45:25.5 | 0:38:24.3 | 0:46:38.3 | 31 | 1:31:44.1 | 31 | ||
32 | diplom | 2127 | ELO Natalia | 1969 | --- | 7. / D 46 | 1:49:10.1 | 0:42:08.9 | 0:48:28.0 | 34 | 1:35:25.6 | 32 | ||
33 | diplom | 2196 | OTTO Carmen | 1975 | Fischer Racing Team | 3. / D 41 | 1:50:37.2 | 0:43:36.1 | 0:46:34.5 | 30 | 1:35:30.4 | 33 | ||
34 | diplom | 2052 | FRANK Bea | 1982 | Radsportteam Reichenbach e. V. | 2. / D 36 | 1:51:01.5 | 0:44:00.3 | 0:48:43.8 | 35 | 1:36:37.9 | 34 | ||
35 | diplom | 2111 | MELIN Jane | 1960 | Göteborg Majorna OK | 3. / D 56 | 1:51:05.7 | 0:44:04.6 | 0:47:49.6 | 33 | 1:37:22.1 | 36 | ||
36 | diplom | 2091 | GEDIN Gunilla | 1960 | Goteborg Majorna OK | 4. / D 56 | 1:51:20.5 | 0:44:19.3 | 0:49:02.8 | 36 | 1:36:53.9 | 35 | ||
37 | diplom | 2191 | FRICK Anneli | 1960 | --- | 5. / D 56 | 1:51:25.4 | 0:44:24.2 | 0:50:22.0 | 39 | 1:37:47.9 | 37 | ||
38 | diplom | 2122 | BIEDROŃSKA Paulina Biedrońska | 1980 | Skimile | 3. / D 36 | 1:52:09.7 | 0:45:08.6 | 0:50:06.5 | 38 | 1:37:54.1 | 38 | ||
39 | diplom | 2133 | MATYSOVA Romana | 1966 | --- | 5. / D 51 | 1:53:04.7 | 0:46:03.5 | 0:50:01.0 | 37 | 1:38:53.9 | 39 | ||
40 | diplom | 2266 | ELVSETH-ENGSTRÖM Ann-Britt | 1959 | --- | 6. / D 56 | 1:53:35.4 | 0:46:34.3 | 0:51:49.5 | 43 | 1:39:35.6 | 40 | ||
41 | diplom | 2218 | KAJDAS Terese | 1956 | --- | 3. / D 61 | 1:55:10.7 | 0:48:09.5 | 0:51:20.0 | 42 | 1:40:30.4 | 41 | ||
42 | diplom | 2059 | ROSENMEIER Vera | 1960 | --- | 7. / D 56 | 1:55:18.2 | 0:48:17.0 | 0:50:33.5 | 41 | 1:40:49.4 | 42 | ||
43 | diplom | 2176 | MACHOLETH Sylke | 1964 | WSV Illmenau 1908 | 6. / D 51 | 1:56:18.9 | 0:49:17.8 | 0:50:31.3 | 40 | 1:40:50.6 | 43 | ||
44 | diplom | 2223 | HITZ Christiane | 1979 | --- | 4. / D 36 | 1:56:52.7 | 0:49:51.5 | 0:52:07.0 | 44 | 1:42:11.9 | 44 | ||
45 | diplom | 2064 | RENEFLOT Ingse Elisabeth | 1963 | Moss skiklubb | 7. / D 51 | 1:58:41.9 | 0:51:40.8 | 0:52:32.5 | 46 | 1:43:02.4 | 45 | ||
46 | diplom | 2264 | WIONIK-SCHMIDT Rita | 1958 | --- | 8. / D 56 | 2:00:19.9 | 0:53:18.7 | 0:52:20.8 | 45 | 1:44:42.6 | 46 | ||
47 | diplom | 2062 | PALFI Edelgard | 1952 | Citylauf-Verein Dresden e.V. | 1. / D 66 | 2:02:14.4 | 0:55:13.2 | 0:54:51.5 | 48 | 1:46:58.1 | 47 | ||
48 | diplom | 2168 | SCHMID Gabi | 1972 | PTSV Rosenheim | 8. / D 46 | 2:04:11.1 | 0:57:09.9 | 0:55:25.1 | 49 | 1:47:54.9 | 49 | ||
49 | diplom | 2171 | HUNDSBERGER Renate | 1969 | PTSV Rosenheim | 9. / D 46 | 2:04:11.3 | 0:57:10.2 | 0:55:25.8 | 50 | 1:47:52.9 | 48 | ||
50 | diplom | 2146 | KAUER Seraina | 1982 | --- | 5. / D 36 | 2:05:16.1 | 0:58:15.0 | 0:54:01.8 | 47 | 1:48:45.6 | 50 | ||
51 | diplom | 2126 | LIUDMILA Shevchenko | 1957 | --- | 4. / D 61 | 2:06:57.3 | 0:59:56.2 | 0:57:16.5 | 54 | 1:50:34.2 | 51 | ||
52 | diplom | 2172 | SAAL Marianne | 1976 | --- | 4. / D 41 | 2:07:21.3 | 1:00:20.2 | 0:58:15.3 | 56 | 1:52:22.9 | 55 | ||
53 | diplom | 2103 | GRABOWSKA Krystyna | 1962 | Eskadra Kraków Skimile | 9. / D 56 | 2:07:49.6 | 1:00:48.4 | 0:55:51.8 | 51 | 1:51:23.4 | 52 | ||
54 | diplom | 2067 | BLUSCHKE Monika | 1956 | LG Osterwieck | 5. / D 61 | 2:09:17.6 | 1:02:16.4 | 0:59:47.6 | 59 | 1:53:22.9 | 57 | ||
55 | diplom | 2101 | LUSTH Susanne | 1963 | --- | 8. / D 51 | 2:09:38.8 | 1:02:37.7 | 0:56:43.3 | 52 | 1:52:15.3 | 53 | ||
56 | diplom | 2100 | MÖLLER Maria | 1960 | --- | 10. / D 56 | 2:09:39.3 | 1:02:38.2 | 0:56:47.8 | 53 | 1:52:18.4 | 54 | ||
57 | diplom | 2068 | THIELE Gabi | 1967 | WSV Illmenau 1908 | 9. / D 51 | 2:10:06.3 | 1:03:05.2 | 1:00:38.3 | 60 | 1:54:11.9 | 58 | ||
58 | diplom | 2150 | CARDILLO Nathalie | 1970 | Sc Villingen | 10. / D 46 | 2:10:32.3 | 1:03:31.2 | 0:57:25.5 | 55 | 1:52:47.7 | 56 | ||
59 | diplom | 2058 | BÄCHMANN Christiane | 1967 | --- | 10. / D 51 | 2:11:16.6 | 1:04:15.4 | 0:58:20.3 | 57 | 1:54:22.7 | 59 | ||
60 | diplom | 2206 | LUTZ Verena | 1969 | --- | 11. / D 46 | 2:11:48.6 | 1:04:47.4 | 1:02:02.6 | 61 | 1:55:50.9 | 61 | ||
61 | diplom | 2061 | SEIBERT Petra | 1966 | --- | 11. / D 51 | 2:12:53.8 | 1:05:52.6 | 0:59:28.0 | 58 | 1:55:39.4 | 60 | ||
62 | diplom | 2083 | KRONE Gabriele | 1966 | TSG Burg Gretesch | 12. / D 51 | 2:15:09.7 | 1:08:08.6 | 1:02:24.3 | 62 | 1:58:25.7 | 62 | ||
63 | diplom | 2190 | BEKHUS Lillian | 1949 | Fredrikstad Skiklubb | 2. / D 66 | 2:21:05.2 | 1:14:04.0 | 1:04:05.4 | 67 | 2:04:05.4 | 65 | ||
64 | diplom | 2295 | NEFZER Katja | 1975 | --- | 5. / D 41 | 2:21:10.2 | 1:14:09.1 | 1:03:46.8 | 66 | 2:02:20.9 | 63 | ||
65 | diplom | 2079 | PALOSUO Maira | 1952 | --- | 3. / D 66 | 2:21:18.7 | 1:14:17.6 | 1:02:55.8 | 64 | 2:03:06.2 | 64 | ||
66 | diplom | 2110 | JIA Odile | 1964 | --- | 13. / D 51 | 2:22:58.2 | 1:15:57.1 | 1:04:11.1 | 68 | 2:04:51.2 | 66 | ||
67 | diplom | 2236 | LIEDTKE Anja | 1966 | Bochum | 14. / D 51 | 2:23:00.7 | 1:15:59.6 | 1:06:04.1 | 69 | 2:05:11.0 | 67 | ||
68 | diplom | 2123 | KNEER Ursula | 1983 | --- | 1. / D 31 | 2:23:53.9 | 1:16:52.8 | 1:03:40.6 | 65 | 2:05:23.0 | 69 | ||
69 | diplom | 2148 | ZAJACOVA Zuzana | 1972 | --- | 12. / D 46 | 2:24:38.3 | 1:17:37.1 | 1:02:43.1 | 63 | 2:05:16.9 | 68 | ||
70 | diplom | 2082 | COURTINE Nathalie | 1954 | Pilat sports nature | 6. / D 61 | 2:32:10.1 | 1:25:09.0 | 1:07:53.8 | 70 | 2:12:52.0 | 70 | ||
71 | diplom | 2088 | FUNSTON Gale | 1962 | Canberra Cross-Country Ski Club | 11. / D 56 | 3:21:09.2 | 2:14:08.0 | 1:28:27.4 | 71 | 2:55:42.3 | 71 | ||
--- | 2026 | ENDERS Katrin | 1968 | SWV Goldlauter-Heidersbach | . / D 46 | DNS | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 2027 | VON CHAMIER Julia | 1967 | --- | . / D 51 | DNS | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 2072 | SEIDEL Chrisine | 1960 | VSC Klingenthal | . / D 56 | DNS | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 2094 | MORGUNOVA Galina | 1966 | PESKARI | . / D 51 | DNS | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 2097 | GRECK Elisabeth | 1995 | --- | . / D 21 | DNS | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 2105 | KAISER Monika | 1960 | Skiclub Saxonia | . / D 56 | DNS | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 2119 | BERETTA Giuliana | 2000 | Sci club Ledrense | . / J 17 W | DNS | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 2120 | GIACOMETTI Sofia | 1999 | Sci club Ledrense | . / J 19 W | DNS | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 2130 | ZENDRI Anita | 1999 | --- | . / J 19 W | DNS | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 2142 | DEPREZ Solene | 1988 | --- | . / D 21 | DNS | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 2161 | LEHNUNG Ute | 1971 | S.V.Grün-Weiß Pirna | . / D 46 | DNS | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 2204 | GAUGAIN Anne | 1960 | --- | . / D 56 | DNS | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |