König Ludwig Lauf - König Ludwig Lauf - klasische Technik

cross country skiing
DATE :4.2.2018 PLACE  :Oberammergau

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Time Gap 9 km # 18 km # 21 km # 30 km # 38 km #
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Time Gap 9 km # 18 km # 21 km # 30 km # 38 km #
1 710 athlete detail SOLBAKKEN Fred Anders NOR 1965 PWT Norway 1:58:57.3 0:00:00.0 0:24:32.8 1 0:49:04.5 1 1:00:22.9 2 1:26:42.2 1 1:51:39.6 1
2 106 athlete detail DEBERTIN Dirk GER 1967 Eleven Eintracht Braunschweig 2:01:13.7 0:02:16.4 0:25:02.5 3 0:49:05.2 3 1:00:27.9 3 1:27:51.0 3 1:53:45.2 3
3 142 athlete detail OJALA Jukka-Pekka FIN 1965 Finlandia-hiihto Team 2:01:15.2 0:02:17.8 0:25:00.5 2 0:49:05.0 2 1:00:21.1 1 1:27:49.2 2 1:53:43.7 2
4 131 athlete detail VIRTANEN Teemu FIN 1967 Finlandia-hiihto Team 2:03:30.7 0:04:33.4 0:25:58.5 4 0:50:36.5 4 1:02:39.4 4 1:30:37.7 4 1:56:03.1 4
5 781 athlete detail ANESI Giuliano ITA 1963 triathlon trentino 2:09:19.4 0:10:22.1 0:27:18.8 7 0:52:36.0 6 1:04:59.1 6 1:34:37.7 5 2:01:38.7 5
6 224 athlete detail SHAW Phil CAN 1966 Skike Canada 2:09:19.9 0:10:22.6 0:26:46.5 6 0:52:37.2 7 1:05:00.4 7 1:34:45.2 7 2:01:40.9 6
7 102 athlete detail MÜLLER Geri GER 1964 SC Immenstadt/Team Madshus 2:09:41.7 0:10:44.4 0:26:24.5 5 0:52:03.2 5 1:04:31.4 5 1:34:42.7 6 2:01:47.2 7
8 349 athlete detail VATER Gerhard GER 1964 Löffler Skadi Loppet Team 2:17:46.1 0:18:48.8 0:29:03.1 10 0:56:38.7 10 1:09:57.4 11 1:40:54.0 8 2:09:19.2 8
9 528 athlete detail ROZHNOV Andrei RUS 1965 --- 2:18:23.8 0:19:26.5 0:29:11.0 12 0:56:38.2 9 1:09:54.7 9 1:41:26.2 9 2:10:01.9 9
10 5003 athlete detail CORVIN Stefan GER 1966 SC Haag 2:19:02.1 0:20:04.8 0:28:58.8 9 0:56:39.5 11 1:09:55.4 10 1:41:42.5 10 2:10:40.4 10
11 515 athlete detail SCHRAMM GRESENS Olaf GER 1966 --- 2:19:07.9 0:20:10.6 0:28:23.0 8 0:55:58.2 8 1:09:37.7 8 1:41:50.0 11 2:10:45.2 11
12 832 athlete detail EHRENBERGER Vit CZE 1964 --- 2:22:59.3 0:24:02.0 0:29:27.3 15 0:57:25.7 13 1:11:13.7 13 1:44:50.7 12 2:14:23.2 12
13 437 athlete detail KENNEL Wolfgang GER 1963 xc-ski.de A|N Skimarathon Team 2:23:43.1 0:24:45.8 0:30:56.8 26 0:58:43.8 18 1:12:29.4 18 1:45:56.5 16 2:15:11.2 13
14 184 athlete detail RAVEALA Petri FIN 1966 Electrofit 2:24:09.1 0:25:11.8 0:29:59.0 17 0:57:56.5 17 1:11:29.9 15 1:45:13.5 13 2:15:28.5 14
15 301 athlete detail TANZER Martin AUT 1966 --- 2:24:10.3 0:25:13.0 0:29:39.5 16 0:57:43.7 16 1:11:22.2 14 1:45:16.5 15 2:15:28.7 15
16 107 athlete detail PASTIKA Jiri CZE 1965 --- 2:26:13.1 0:27:15.8 0:29:20.1 13 0:57:42.2 14 1:12:07.2 17 1:46:12.7 18 2:17:16.0 17
17 204 athlete detail SKUDAL Lasse NOR 1964 Moss skiklubb 2:26:13.2 0:27:15.9 0:31:27.8 29 0:59:55.0 26 1:13:37.7 25 1:47:23.5 21 2:17:25.0 19
18 165 athlete detail SIMANOWSKI Rainer GER 1964 --- 2:26:18.3 0:27:21.0 0:30:27.0 20 0:58:46.7 19 1:12:56.2 20 1:47:13.2 19 2:17:24.2 18
19 623 athlete detail KRANZ Esko GER 1966 SZ Stockach 2:26:35.6 0:27:38.3 0:29:03.8 11 0:57:21.7 12 1:11:12.4 12 1:45:14.3 14 2:17:01.2 16
20 450 athlete detail TRAVNICEK Jaroslav CZE 1964 AK Drnovice 2:27:03.3 0:28:06.0 0:30:19.1 19 0:58:52.6 20 1:13:07.4 21 1:47:46.3 22 2:18:06.5 20
21 672 athlete detail ZEILINGER Johannes AUT 1963 St Jakob im Walde 2:28:13.5 0:29:16.2 0:31:52.8 34 1:00:47.7 31 1:15:03.2 32 1:48:41.2 26 2:19:16.2 23
22 244 athlete detail VOGT Jörg GER 1967 TSV90Neukirch 2:28:14.2 0:29:16.8 0:32:18.1 37 1:00:44.0 30 1:14:45.4 29 1:48:23.7 24 2:19:10.0 22
23 840 athlete detail WIELAND Holger GER 1965 --- 2:28:32.3 0:29:35.0 0:30:58.5 27 0:59:18.5 25 1:14:46.2 30 1:48:28.3 25 2:19:21.7 24
24 236 athlete detail MAUL Robert GER 1966 SSV Wertach 2:28:40.7 0:29:43.4 0:29:25.3 14 0:57:42.7 15 1:11:48.9 16 1:46:04.0 17 2:18:45.0 21
25 719 athlete detail VAVRYS Petr CZE 1964 GLEDE Team 2:29:26.8 0:30:29.5 0:30:29.3 21 0:59:59.0 27 1:14:35.2 27 1:49:44.0 31 2:20:36.2 27
26 455 athlete detail PIZZINI Ferdinando ITA 1967 Sci club Ledrense 2:29:27.1 0:30:29.7 0:30:55.3 25 0:58:56.5 21 1:12:49.9 19 1:47:18.0 20 2:19:49.0 26
27 663 athlete detail MICHALOWSKI Matthias GER 1963 SC Motor Zella-Mehlis 2:29:29.5 0:30:32.2 0:30:51.0 24 1:00:03.2 29 1:14:44.9 28 1:49:35.3 29 2:20:38.3 29
28 226 athlete detail FÜHRER Richard GER 1964 SSV Wertach 2:29:30.5 0:30:33.2 0:31:35.6 31 1:00:51.7 32 1:14:47.9 31 1:49:37.8 30 2:20:36.7 28
29 369 athlete detail POKKI Jarmo FIN 1964 Team Ahma 2:29:33.5 0:30:36.2 0:31:14.0 28 1:00:02.2 28 1:14:30.2 26 1:48:44.8 27 2:19:46.7 25
30 194 athlete detail BERNHARDSSON Kent SWE 1965 Kungälvs Roddklubb 2:30:31.5 0:31:34.2 0:30:43.8 23 0:59:03.5 22 1:13:09.4 22 1:48:17.5 23 2:20:38.7 30
31 132 athlete detail MEICHSNER Holger GER 1966 TSV Oberammergau 2:31:22.5 0:32:25.2 0:30:29.8 22 0:59:17.5 24 1:13:27.7 23 1:49:45.8 32 2:21:36.0 31
32 185 athlete detail KOCH Thomas GER 1964 --- 2:31:48.8 0:32:51.5 0:32:35.0 39 1:02:04.0 36 1:16:24.9 36 1:51:39.8 35 2:22:26.7 32
33 677 athlete detail MÜLLER Jens-Uwe GER 1964 WSV Illmenau 1908 2:32:34.5 0:33:37.2 0:32:09.8 36 1:01:35.2 35 1:15:59.2 34 1:51:36.5 34 2:23:11.0 34
34 157 athlete detail THÜMMLER Frank GER 1964 SV Lok NO Leipzig e.V. 2:32:40.8 0:33:43.5 0:31:32.9 30 1:01:15.2 34 1:16:09.9 35 1:51:12.0 33 2:23:11.2 35
35 678 athlete detail WEIß Thomas GER 1963 WSV Illmenau 1908 2:32:44.4 0:33:47.1 0:30:04.0 18 0:59:17.0 23 1:13:27.7 23 1:48:57.7 28 2:22:34.7 33
36 195 athlete detail DOLEZAL Michal CZE 1967 Drevoobchod Dolezal 2:34:10.2 0:35:12.9 0:33:30.1 46 1:03:38.5 40 1:18:18.9 40 1:53:46.0 38 2:24:42.7 37
37 597 athlete detail SEIDEL Tino GER 1963 --- 2:35:19.5 0:36:22.2 0:31:52.1 33 1:02:20.7 37 1:17:10.2 37 1:52:43.0 37 2:25:11.7 38
38 219 athlete detail MOHS Michael GER 1964 Tambacher Skijäger 2:36:11.2 0:37:13.9 0:33:50.3 49 1:03:58.3 43 1:18:43.9 41 1:54:47.8 40 2:26:45.7 39
39 424 athlete detail THIBAULT Henri FRA 1964 CS FECLAZ 2:37:20.1 0:38:22.8 0:32:50.8 40 1:02:49.8 39 1:17:24.4 38 1:54:47.0 39 2:27:15.8 40
40 105 athlete detail BURKHART Stephan GER 1967 --- 2:38:01.1 0:39:03.8 0:31:42.1 32 1:01:09.2 33 1:15:39.7 33 1:51:59.0 36 2:24:08.5 36
41 213 athlete detail LEPPLA Frank GER 1964 Eintracht Braunschweig Ski 2:38:32.2 0:39:34.9 0:33:21.3 44 1:04:24.2 45 1:19:17.5 44 1:56:19.3 43 2:28:51.5 43
42 725 athlete detail ZWYSSIG Martin SUI 1963 --- 2:38:33.9 0:39:36.6 0:33:14.8 43 1:03:43.5 41 1:19:09.9 43 1:56:02.0 42 2:28:56.7 45
43 176 athlete detail LIEDER Falko GER 1965 Hohburger SV 2:38:41.4 0:39:44.1 0:33:11.3 42 1:04:27.6 46 1:19:33.4 47 1:56:36.5 44 2:28:58.2 46
44 837 athlete detail SINGER Michael GER 1965 TV Refrath 2:38:43.2 0:39:45.9 0:34:21.3 55 1:04:32.7 49 1:19:32.9 46 1:56:01.5 41 2:28:46.5 41
45 774 athlete detail NOTTEBOHM Michael GER 1967 Triathlon Team Lüneburg 2:38:49.2 0:39:51.9 0:32:32.1 38 1:02:29.2 38 1:18:02.4 39 1:56:38.8 45 2:28:48.7 42
46 233 athlete detail HJERPE THORSELL Hakan SWE 1963 Kungälvs Roddklubb 2:38:54.7 0:39:57.4 0:34:13.6 52 1:04:38.0 50 1:19:36.2 48 1:56:40.5 46 2:28:56.2 44
47 689 athlete detail LEINONEN Juha FIN 1967 Kaupin kanuunat 2:41:20.7 0:42:23.4 0:34:24.4 56 1:05:47.0 55 1:21:08.2 53 1:59:36.0 52 2:31:37.3 47
48 869 athlete detail REINHARDT Steffen GER 1967 Rhöner WSV 2:42:13.4 0:43:16.1 0:35:04.6 61 1:06:45.0 58 1:22:19.7 57 1:59:29.3 51 2:32:27.5 49
49 878 athlete detail KEINÄNEN Jorma FIN 1966 --- 2:42:16.9 0:43:19.6 0:34:50.1 59 1:05:31.8 53 1:21:00.9 52 1:59:27.0 50 2:32:22.8 48
50 775 athlete detail ZIMOLA Pavel CZE 1963 United Becheries 2:43:53.7 0:44:56.4 0:35:28.8 67 1:06:52.3 59 1:21:59.2 56 1:59:45.5 53 2:33:43.5 52
51 377 athlete detail BESLER Georg GER 1964 sc burgberg 2:43:54.1 0:44:56.8 0:33:02.8 41 1:03:43.6 42 1:18:54.7 42 1:57:33.8 48 2:33:03.8 51
52 681 athlete detail STJERNSTROM Harald SWE 1965 NCC IF 2:43:56.4 0:44:59.1 0:36:11.3 69 1:07:53.0 66 1:23:23.7 65 2:00:25.8 57 2:34:20.3 54
53 250 athlete detail PECENKA Vojtech CZE 1967 SOKOL SENOHRABY 2:44:04.7 0:45:07.4 0:33:34.3 47 1:04:28.0 47 1:19:47.9 50 1:59:54.8 55 2:34:19.8 53
54 618 athlete detail ACHILLES Stefan GER 1965 SC Immenstadt 2:44:10.7 0:45:13.4 0:31:53.8 35 1:04:03.3 44 1:19:30.7 45 1:56:55.0 47 2:32:29.0 50
55 650 athlete detail BOTT Kilian GER 1963 SKG Gersfeld 2:45:43.2 0:46:45.9 0:35:11.6 63 1:07:12.3 63 1:22:29.2 59 1:59:54.8 56 2:34:46.8 55
56 827 athlete detail LANG Christian GER 1966 TSV-Roßhaupten 2:46:28.6 0:47:31.3 0:33:28.3 45 1:04:29.0 48 1:19:44.2 49 1:59:52.5 54 2:36:06.0 57
57 5045 athlete detail SKŘIVÁNEK Petr CZE 1966 Hospital Vyškov 2:46:37.9 0:47:40.6 0:34:00.1 50 1:06:26.0 56 1:22:20.2 58 2:01:03.0 60 2:36:33.0 59
58 171 athlete detail MOCH Jürgen GER 1964 Regensburger Rennstall 2:46:52.4 0:47:55.1 0:34:13.6 51 1:05:46.5 54 1:21:22.7 54 2:00:47.0 58 2:36:18.0 58
59 326 athlete detail PULZER Wolfgang GER 1967 Randersackerer Roller 2:46:57.7 0:48:00.3 0:34:15.6 53 1:05:19.3 52 1:20:36.2 51 1:59:00.5 49 2:36:00.5 56
60 695 athlete detail HÖSLE Thomas GER 1967 --- 2:47:04.6 0:48:07.3 0:34:16.6 54 1:06:28.3 57 1:22:29.2 59 2:01:37.0 61 2:36:37.8 60
61 5048 athlete detail MERTLIK Jens GER 1963 --- 2:47:09.6 0:48:12.3 0:35:09.1 62 1:07:07.8 60 1:23:02.4 61 2:01:50.0 62 2:36:39.5 61
62 855 athlete detail ENDERS Kurt GER 1967 RWV Haselbach 2:48:20.5 0:49:23.2 0:33:40.1 48 1:05:01.3 51 1:21:26.4 55 2:01:01.3 59 2:37:37.0 62
63 197 athlete detail HOFFMANN Martin GER 1963 SC Bödefeld 2:49:23.1 0:50:25.8 0:35:22.3 65 1:07:19.3 65 1:23:05.9 62 2:03:13.0 63 2:38:45.1 63
64 200 athlete detail ULBRICH Hubert GER 1966 Hohburger SV 1990 2:49:38.4 0:50:41.1 0:35:14.8 64 1:07:09.0 62 1:23:06.4 63 2:03:26.5 65 2:39:04.3 64
65 207 athlete detail ARHEIT Richie GER 1963 Sc Villingen 2:50:22.8 0:51:25.5 0:34:51.1 60 1:07:08.3 61 1:24:12.7 66 2:04:04.8 66 2:40:07.3 66
66 879 athlete detail GAREISSEN Christoph GER 1967 --- 2:50:49.1 0:51:51.8 0:35:24.8 66 1:08:12.5 68 1:24:13.5 67 2:03:16.3 64 2:39:43.0 65
67 584 athlete detail VLČEK Jan CZE 1965 Ski nordic Mariánské lázně 2:50:54.6 0:51:57.3 0:36:56.8 71 1:09:15.5 70 1:24:51.7 68 2:04:34.8 67 2:40:08.0 67
68 415 athlete detail DREW Peter GBR 1963 Cambridge UK 2:52:18.1 0:53:20.8 0:38:44.1 83 1:10:32.0 73 1:25:52.5 71 2:08:43.8 76 2:42:02.8 68
69 612 athlete detail GÜNTHER Ingo GER 1967 FC Erzgebirge Aue Abteilung Ski 2:52:28.4 0:53:31.0 0:39:47.1 90 1:13:49.0 85 1:31:19.2 85 2:09:15.1 77 2:42:43.3 70
70 227 athlete detail THIELE Jens GER 1966 WSV Illmenau 1908 2:53:18.4 0:54:21.1 0:34:47.1 58 1:07:13.0 64 1:23:22.9 64 2:05:19.8 68 2:42:15.6 69
71 722 athlete detail GRÜNER Bodo GER 1966 Wehrsdorf 2:53:49.6 0:54:52.3 0:38:29.3 82 1:12:32.3 77 1:29:01.0 77 2:07:47.5 73 2:43:31.8 72
72 267 athlete detail MÜLLER Franz GER 1964 Skiclub Burgberg 2:53:57.8 0:55:00.5 0:34:46.8 57 1:08:11.8 67 1:25:05.5 69 2:07:00.3 69 2:43:24.3 71
73 5014 athlete detail FISCHER Thomas GER 1963 Skiclub Lossburg 2:56:06.8 0:57:09.5 0:37:36.8 74 1:11:29.8 76 1:27:59.5 76 2:08:21.8 74 2:45:14.0 73
74 283 athlete detail KARG Andre GER 1965 SC Hoyerswerda 2:56:50.3 0:57:53.0 0:36:09.8 68 1:08:57.3 69 1:25:23.5 70 2:08:21.8 75 2:45:42.8 76
75 739 athlete detail FLEMMING Jens GER 1964 HENKA SKI TAEM 2:57:02.7 0:58:05.4 0:37:42.9 77 1:10:55.8 75 1:27:33.0 74 2:07:29.0 71 2:45:41.3 75
76 585 athlete detail KÄß Robert GER 1967 SC Bad Kissingen 2:57:17.3 0:58:20.0 0:37:40.3 75 1:10:15.8 72 1:26:27.2 73 2:07:30.1 72 2:45:39.0 74
77 5009 athlete detail PODTSCHASKE Armin GER 1964 xc-ski.de A|N Skimarathon Team 2:57:52.5 0:58:55.2 0:44:42.3 103 1:17:10.8 95 1:32:52.5 88 2:12:33.6 80 2:47:35.8 78
78 5050 athlete detail MARCUZZI Michele ITA 1966 Sci Fondo Treviso 2:58:21.3 0:59:24.0 0:37:28.3 73 1:10:13.5 71 1:25:52.7 72 2:07:20.3 70 2:45:47.1 77
79 232 athlete detail ZIEGLTRUM Günther GER 1966 SC Münchberg 2:58:56.2 0:59:58.9 0:36:37.3 70 1:10:46.3 74 1:27:48.7 75 2:09:37.8 78 2:48:01.3 79
80 720 athlete detail RITTER Lutz GER 1963 MSC Gräfentonna 3:00:19.3 1:01:22.0 0:37:47.6 78 1:12:57.0 79 1:29:39.7 78 2:11:03.3 79 2:48:45.3 80
81 440 athlete detail MENZ Rainer GER 1966 --- 3:01:51.8 1:02:54.5 0:38:21.8 81 1:13:46.8 84 1:31:06.5 81 2:12:56.3 81 2:50:48.8 81
82 814 athlete detail FABIAN Sven GER 1964 Berlin 3:02:38.7 1:03:41.4 0:39:06.8 85 1:14:40.8 88 1:32:47.2 87 2:14:42.6 85 2:51:42.3 82
83 481 athlete detail ALAIN Blan Paque FRA 1965 Chamonix 3:03:11.5 1:04:14.2 0:38:17.6 80 1:13:41.3 82 1:31:12.5 82 2:13:17.6 83 2:52:08.3 83
84 591 athlete detail GROTTUM Olav NOR 1966 SOT 3:04:27.3 1:05:30.0 0:37:22.3 72 1:12:57.5 80 1:31:18.7 84 2:14:01.1 84 2:52:54.8 84
85 186 athlete detail FRANKE Lutz GER 1964 HVB Club München 3:04:29.9 1:05:32.6 0:39:06.1 84 1:13:42.8 83 1:31:15.5 83 2:16:05.8 88 2:53:42.6 86
86 266 athlete detail LAGERBLAD John SWE 1964 Kungälvs Roddklubb 3:04:53.5 1:05:56.2 0:39:11.3 86 1:12:59.5 81 1:30:00.5 80 2:14:43.1 86 2:53:35.1 85
87 471 athlete detail HAVEL Leos CZE 1964 OOS Vrchlabi 3:06:51.6 1:07:54.3 0:37:41.3 76 1:12:34.3 78 1:29:49.5 79 2:13:08.3 82 2:53:48.8 87
88 202 athlete detail MASCHKE Holger GER 1963 Hohburger SV 3:07:04.8 1:08:07.5 0:39:51.3 91 1:15:30.0 89 1:33:35.0 90 2:15:45.3 87 2:55:11.6 88
89 858 athlete detail BÖHM Jürgen GER 1967 SKG Gersfeld 3:09:06.5 1:10:09.2 0:38:05.8 79 1:14:36.3 87 1:33:05.7 89 2:17:25.3 90 2:57:29.8 89
90 826 athlete detail SCHNECK Thomas GER 1964 SKG Gersfeld 3:09:07.2 1:10:09.9 0:40:40.3 94 1:16:42.5 93 1:34:51.7 92 2:18:17.6 92 2:57:33.3 90
91 228 athlete detail FUCHS Steffen GER 1965 --- 3:10:03.2 1:11:05.8 0:39:54.1 92 1:15:54.0 90 1:34:12.5 91 2:18:10.8 91 2:58:08.4 91
92 894 athlete detail LARISCH Merten GER 1963 Skatklub Deutsche Eiche 3:10:33.2 1:11:35.9 0:41:51.3 98 1:19:09.5 97 1:37:03.5 96 2:19:50.8 93 2:59:11.1 93
93 293 athlete detail MITTAG Jens GER 1966 Berlin 3:11:21.5 1:12:24.2 0:39:22.6 87 1:14:11.5 86 1:32:12.7 86 2:17:23.6 89 2:58:49.8 92
94 575 athlete detail FROM Anders NOR 1966 Team Lillesand 3:13:42.7 1:14:45.4 0:40:02.9 93 1:16:47.3 94 1:35:32.5 94 2:20:22.6 94 3:01:25.1 94
95 851 athlete detail WINBOMONT Dany LUX 1964 Loisir Nordique 3:14:58.3 1:16:01.0 0:39:30.3 88 1:16:40.0 92 1:35:05.7 93 2:21:25.6 95 3:02:39.1 95
96 218 athlete detail BEGEMANN Ronald GER 1965 --- 3:17:37.9 1:18:40.6 0:41:11.3 96 1:20:11.8 98 1:38:50.0 98 2:24:14.3 97 3:05:50.3 97
97 783 athlete detail REITZ Georg GER 1966 RWV Haselbach 3:18:39.4 1:19:42.1 0:39:41.1 89 1:16:39.6 91 1:35:41.7 95 2:21:43.1 96 3:05:11.8 96
98 562 athlete detail CHARLES Wahlin SWE 1964 Hindas SK 3:18:56.8 1:19:59.5 0:40:40.3 95 1:18:10.5 96 1:37:22.5 97 2:25:47.1 99 3:06:47.9 98
99 273 athlete detail LINKE Frank GER 1964 SC Kottmar 3:19:43.1 1:20:45.8 0:43:12.3 101 1:21:54.6 100 1:41:15.8 100 2:25:33.3 98 3:07:15.2 99
100 888 athlete detail WITTMOSER Mathias GER 1967 --- 3:22:54.1 1:23:56.8 0:44:17.1 102 1:22:58.8 102 1:41:48.3 101 2:26:57.6 100 3:10:04.1 100