König Ludwig Lauf - König Ludwig Lauf - klasische Technik

cross country skiing
DATE :4.2.2018 PLACE  :Oberammergau

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Time Gap 9 km # 18 km # 21 km # 30 km # 38 km #
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Time Gap 9 km # 18 km # 21 km # 30 km # 38 km #
1 119 athlete detail BERDAL Tore Bjoerseth NOR 1988 Team Koteneg 1:55:15.3 0:00:00.0 24:27.0 3 0:48:58.5 3 1:00:03.6 2 1:24:58.0 2 1:48:45.4 2
2 109 athlete detail MICH Riccardo ITA 1991 TEAM FUTURA 1:55:16.3 0:00:00.9 24:31.1 13 0:49:04.5 18 1:00:06.4 7 1:25:02.0 10 1:48:48.6 8
3 16 athlete detail GUIGONNET Loic FRA 1992 HAUTE-SAVOIE-NORDIC-TEAM 1:55:16.4 0:00:01.0 24:27.0 2 0:48:59.7 7 1:00:06.2 6 1:24:58.2 4 1:48:46.6 3
4 15 athlete detail AGNELLET Gerard FRA 1992 HAUTE-SAVOIE-NORDIC-TEAM 1:55:17.3 0:00:02.0 24:27.8 4 0:49:00.7 10 1:00:10.1 12 1:24:59.5 6 1:48:48.2 7
5 18 athlete detail AUGER Antoine FRA 1995 HAUTE-SAVOIE-NORDIC-TEAM 1:55:17.8 0:00:02.5 24:25.8 1 0:48:58.2 2 1:00:09.4 10 1:24:58.0 2 1:48:46.9 5
6 35 athlete detail SKINSTAD Petter Soleng NOR 1989 PWT Norway 1:55:18.5 0:00:03.2 24:28.5 9 0:48:56.7 1 1:00:02.6 1 1:24:57.2 1 1:48:44.9 1
7 23 athlete detail HÖSLI Corsin SUI 1992 Sarsura Zernez 1:55:20.8 0:00:05.4 24:28.3 8 0:48:58.7 4 1:00:10.6 14 1:24:59.2 5 1:48:46.9 4
8 9 athlete detail DUPASQUIER Arnaud SUI 1992 SAS Pro Team 1:55:37.5 0:00:22.2 24:28.8 11 0:48:59.0 6 1:00:05.1 3 1:25:01.4 9 1:48:47.9 6
9 4 athlete detail SCHAAD Fabian SUI 1992 SAS Pro Team 1:56:08.2 0:00:52.8 24:31.5 14 0:49:02.0 13 1:00:05.6 5 1:25:00.0 7 1:48:53.4 10
10 38 athlete detail KINDSCHI Linard SUI 1993 Davos Platz 1:56:08.3 0:00:52.9 24:27.8 5 0:49:01.0 11 1:00:05.1 4 1:25:01.0 8 1:48:53.1 9
11 5 athlete detail ESCHER Toni GER 1990 Adidas XCS-Team 1:56:08.5 0:00:53.2 24:30.8 12 0:48:58.7 5 1:00:06.9 8 1:25:04.4 11 1:49:04.6 11
12 21 athlete detail LENTSCH Urban AUT 1994 Adidas XCS-Team 1:58:25.5 0:03:10.2 24:28.3 7 0:49:00.5 9 1:00:09.6 11 1:25:12.9 12 1:50:43.9 12
13 22 athlete detail DEBERTIN Daniel GER 1992 Eleven Eintracht Braunschweig 1:59:25.5 0:04:10.2 24:31.5 15 0:49:04.5 18 1:00:11.9 15 1:26:40.2 14 1:51:44.9 13
14 17 athlete detail LIE Sturla NOR 1992 HAUTE-SAVOIE-NORDIC-TEAM 1:59:30.3 0:04:14.9 24:28.8 10 0:49:01.5 12 1:00:09.1 9 1:26:37.2 13 1:51:49.1 14
15 33 athlete detail DAUDERT Felix GER 1997 WSV Bad Lobenstein 2:01:17.3 0:06:01.9 25:00.8 18 0:49:04.0 17 1:00:22.6 16 1:27:51.0 16 1:53:46.2 15
16 1 athlete detail OLEX Max GER 1989 Adidas XCS-Team 2:02:39.7 0:07:24.4 24:27.8 5 0:49:00.0 8 1:00:10.4 13 1:26:41.4 15 1:54:14.1 16
17 156 athlete detail BURGARDT Marc GER 1993 Madshus Dextro Energy Racing Team 2:05:05.5 0:09:50.1 25:58.8 24 0:50:38.0 24 1:02:40.4 24 1:30:38.2 22 1:56:58.2 17
18 19 athlete detail WEISHÄUPL Andreas GER 1992 Adidas XCS-Team 2:05:24.7 0:10:09.4 24:32.1 17 0:49:03.2 15 1:00:22.9 17 1:28:58.5 18 1:57:21.2 18
19 34 athlete detail HARTIG Tobias GER 1994 Eleven Eintracht Braunschweig 2:05:28.7 0:10:13.4 25:07.3 22 0:49:29.7 22 1:01:19.6 21 1:30:44.5 24 1:57:21.5 19
20 37 athlete detail PELCZAR Wojciech POL 1995 KS AZS AWF Katowice 2:06:01.1 0:10:45.7 25:03.8 21 0:49:03.5 16 1:00:35.1 19 1:28:44.4 17 1:57:23.2 20
21 108 athlete detail SELTER Benjamin GER 1996 TV Attendorn 2:06:53.7 0:11:38.4 25:02.5 20 0:49:05.2 20 1:00:35.4 20 1:29:52.2 20 1:58:35.2 21
22 20 athlete detail BECKER Manuel GER 1990 Adidas XCS-Team 2:07:11.9 0:11:56.6 24:32.1 16 0:49:03.0 14 1:00:33.9 18 1:29:08.9 19 1:58:43.9 22
23 744 athlete detail SCHWORMSTÄDT Johannes GER 1994 Ski-Club St. Peter 2:07:13.9 0:11:58.6 25:56.8 23 0:50:41.2 25 1:02:43.9 25 1:30:40.5 23 1:59:15.6 23
24 152 athlete detail SCHULER Adrian GER 1996 WSG Schluchsee 2:09:16.6 0:14:01.3 26:01.0 25 0:50:37.2 23 1:02:39.4 23 1:32:27.2 25 2:01:17.2 24
25 163 athlete detail LAU Florian GER 1988 Sv Oberreute 2:09:21.7 0:14:06.3 26:26.8 26 0:52:01.7 26 1:04:34.1 26 1:34:45.2 27 2:01:39.4 25
26 117 athlete detail ENZENHOFER Matthias AUT 1994 Su Raika Zwettl 2:10:23.2 0:15:07.8 27:08.8 27 0:52:35.2 27 1:04:59.9 27 1:34:41.2 26 2:01:53.2 26
27 6 athlete detail DREXLER Hans-Peter GER 1993 Adidas XCS-Team 2:11:27.4 0:16:12.1 25:02.0 19 0:49:28.7 21 1:01:23.1 22 1:30:38.2 21 2:01:56.9 27
28 735 athlete detail CIHA Jan GER 1991 SKG-Gersfeld 2:11:30.7 0:16:15.3 27:22.0 28 0:53:36.0 28 1:06:13.2 28 1:36:16.5 28 2:03:45.9 28
29 831 athlete detail EHRENBERGER Lukas CZE 1991 --- 2:14:07.1 0:18:51.8 27:39.5 29 0:53:45.7 30 1:06:48.7 30 1:38:09.0 30 2:05:59.7 29
30 111 athlete detail ROBALDS Arvis LAT 1988 Ammergauer Alpen 2:18:13.9 0:22:58.5 27:48.5 30 0:53:41.0 29 1:06:15.0 29 1:37:11.2 29 2:08:12.4 30
31 451 athlete detail HOLDENER Philipp SUI 1992 LL-Exit-Trio 2:19:44.4 0:24:29.0 28:43.3 31 0:56:36.7 31 1:09:55.4 31 1:41:11.5 31 2:10:46.9 31
32 499 athlete detail PRADUN Andrey RUS 1988 Skipol.pl Team 2:28:17.3 0:33:02.0 30:18.8 36 0:58:36.7 35 1:12:28.7 34 1:47:22.5 35 2:18:52.2 33
33 339 athlete detail HOFSTÄTTER Lukas AUT 1989 SU Eidenberg 2:28:34.5 0:33:19.1 29:02.1 32 0:57:23.7 32 1:11:16.7 33 1:47:00.2 34 2:19:07.2 34
34 113 athlete detail WILBERGER Remo AUT 1992 --- 2:28:41.2 0:33:25.9 29:29.6 33 0:58:30.0 34 1:12:48.2 35 1:45:57.7 32 2:18:43.2 32
35 848 athlete detail CIHA Marc GER 1988 --- 2:28:59.8 0:33:44.5 30:12.3 35 0:58:51.0 36 1:13:02.2 37 1:48:31.7 37 2:19:50.5 35
36 453 athlete detail MÄRCHY Pascal SUI 1991 LL-Exit-Trio 2:30:10.3 0:34:55.0 30:30.8 38 0:58:54.0 37 1:12:52.7 36 1:46:32.5 33 2:19:53.5 36
37 155 athlete detail AAMISEPP Arno EST 1991 Kiili SK 2:34:25.9 0:39:10.6 33:30.3 42 1:03:37.7 42 1:18:17.9 42 1:52:39.8 41 2:25:00.7 39
38 565 athlete detail WINKLER Benjamin GER 1997 tri-team-kleinwalsertal 2:34:32.7 0:39:17.4 29:29.8 34 0:57:24.7 33 1:11:15.2 32 1:48:06.3 36 2:23:30.7 37
39 865 athlete detail WEIKARD Julius GER 1995 SKG Gersfeld 2:34:41.7 0:39:26.4 30:24.6 37 0:59:55.0 39 1:14:50.7 39 1:50:28.5 38 2:24:09.5 38
40 867 athlete detail BAIER Christian GER 1988 SKG Gersfeld 2:35:12.2 0:39:56.9 31:34.5 41 1:01:25.0 40 1:16:10.9 40 1:52:24.0 40 2:25:26.2 40
41 452 athlete detail BETSCHART Andreas SUI 1991 LL-Exit-Trio 2:36:49.7 0:41:34.4 30:43.0 39 0:59:32.0 38 1:14:01.9 38 1:52:07.8 39 2:26:23.7 41
42 103 athlete detail FLESCH Pol LUX 1993 Le Loisir Nordique 2:37:04.5 0:41:49.1 30:59.8 40 1:02:26.5 41 1:18:09.7 41 1:54:28.8 42 2:27:06.7 42
43 656 athlete detail KRETSCHMER Paul GER 1997 --- 2:51:00.9 0:55:45.5 34:15.8 43 1:06:00.3 43 1:22:42.7 43 2:03:41.8 43 2:40:03.3 43
44 760 athlete detail EHRLICH Dominik GER 1988 Yama 2:53:25.1 0:58:09.8 35:59.6 44 1:08:57.0 44 1:24:57.5 44 2:04:30.0 44 2:42:07.8 44
45 874 athlete detail BÜCHNER Alexander GER 1988 --- 2:54:05.2 0:58:49.9 36:26.6 45 1:10:11.5 45 1:26:14.5 45 2:06:37.0 45 2:42:57.8 45
46 639 athlete detail KRISZELEIT Leon GER 1989 SC Oberursel 3:16:19.2 1:21:03.8 39:35.8 47 1:17:37.8 47 1:37:14.0 48 2:21:34.8 46 3:03:35.1 46
47 646 athlete detail ANDERSSON Andreas SWE 1992 --- 3:18:54.9 1:23:39.6 40:38.1 48 1:17:49.3 48 1:36:56.2 47 2:23:59.6 47 3:06:24.2 47
48 862 athlete detail AXENRAM Rasmus SWE 1990 --- 3:23:46.6 1:28:31.3 42:50.1 50 1:23:10.6 51 1:43:27.0 50 2:32:44.4 49 3:11:59.2 49
49 756 athlete detail WINBOMONT Tom LUX 1995 Loisir Nordique 3:24:05.6 1:28:50.3 42:26.1 49 1:21:43.8 49 1:40:55.8 49 2:28:53.8 48 3:11:55.6 48
50 868 athlete detail THEANDER Staffan SWE 1991 --- 3:30:30.9 1:35:15.5 42:51.1 51 1:23:08.3 50 1:43:28.0 51 2:32:47.6 50 3:17:30.9 50
51 391 athlete detail LINNOW Paul GER 1996 TuS Hamburg 3:43:47.5 1:48:32.2 45:28.1 52 1:28:19.8 52 1:50:45.0 52 2:42:01.1 52 3:29:55.4 51
52 573 athlete detail MILCH Benjamin GER 1994 Eintracht Braunschweig Ski 3:47:00.9 1:51:45.6 36:49.1 46 1:13:17.8 46 1:32:25.5 46 2:36:28.1 51 3:33:49.7 52
53 291 athlete detail KAČÍREK Martin CZE 1989 SK Kazín 3:54:54.6 1:59:39.3 49:05.9 53 1:34:51.6 53 1:57:51.1 53 2:52:55.2 53 3:41:35.2 54
54 846 athlete detail PALMQUIST Pontus SWE 1991 --- 3:55:38.6 2:00:23.3 49:55.1 54 1:36:04.3 54 1:58:33.8 54 2:53:18.7 54 3:41:19.4 53
55 5029 athlete detail SEIFARDT Sebastian GER 1993 --- 4:06:03.1 2:10:47.7 53:41.9 55 1:43:42.6 55 2:07:49.1 55 3:04:56.4 55 3:52:37.0 55
56 895 athlete detail PETERSOHN Jens GER 1990 --- 4:43:30.8 2:48:15.4 55:35.9 56 1:47:05.1 56 2:14:44.4 56 3:24:57.2 56 4:25:28.3 56
--- 24 athlete detail MICH Riccardo ITA 1991 TEAM FUTURA DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 31 athlete detail KUHN Matthias AUT 1988 Salomon Nordic Team Austria DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 40 athlete detail INNIGER Matthias SUI 1988 SAS Pro Team DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 199 athlete detail GANTER Benedikt GER 1990 Ski-Club Waldau DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 5034 athlete detail BOYLE Jacob NZL 1991 --- DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 5049 athlete detail MÖLLER Julian GER 1989 --- DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---