König Ludwig Lauf - König Ludwig Lauf - klasische Technik

cross country skiing
DATE :4.2.2018 PLACE  :Oberammergau

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Time Gap 9 km # 18 km # 21 km # 30 km # 38 km #
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Time Gap 9 km # 18 km # 21 km # 30 km # 38 km #
1 39 athlete detail SUTTER Martin AUT 1980 Fischer Racing Team 1:55:23.3 0:00:00.0 0:24:18.5 1 0:48:59.5 1 1:00:09.6 2 1:25:00.4 1 1:48:47.1 1
2 49 athlete detail SUTTER Stefan AUT 1982 Fischer Racing Team 1:58:56.7 0:03:33.4 0:24:26.3 2 0:49:00.2 2 1:00:08.1 1 1:26:38.7 2 1:51:39.1 2
3 154 athlete detail FISCHER Simon GER 1981 Sv Oberreute 2:00:58.5 0:05:35.2 0:25:00.5 3 0:49:03.2 3 1:00:12.9 3 1:27:18.7 3 1:53:20.4 3
4 13 athlete detail VEITS Toms LAT 1978 A2 2:03:32.7 0:08:09.4 0:25:56.3 4 0:50:39.2 6 1:02:41.9 5 1:30:42.2 5 1:56:04.1 4
5 206 athlete detail PEDEVILLA Robert AUT 1978 WSV Neustift 2:04:06.2 0:08:42.9 0:25:58.0 5 0:50:35.7 4 1:02:42.4 6 1:30:39.5 4 1:56:09.0 5
6 148 athlete detail GEHRKE Tobias GER 1979 V3674348 2:08:37.9 0:13:14.6 0:26:00.1 6 0:50:38.5 5 1:02:40.9 4 1:32:15.0 6 2:00:25.2 6
7 5002 athlete detail BUBULA Pawel POL 1980 Skipol.pl Team 2:09:16.4 0:13:53.1 0:26:42.8 7 0:52:33.0 7 1:04:56.9 7 1:34:36.7 7 2:01:36.7 7
8 665 athlete detail SOUCEK Jan CZE 1978 --- 2:09:19.4 0:13:56.1 0:26:45.3 8 0:52:41.5 10 1:05:10.6 10 1:34:43.0 9 2:01:40.9 8
9 608 athlete detail WEIHER Stefan GER 1979 TSV Buching 2:09:20.9 0:13:57.6 0:26:47.3 9 0:52:39.0 9 1:05:06.4 9 1:34:41.5 8 2:01:42.7 9
10 30 athlete detail RINDZEVICIUS Marijus LTH 1980 skigo.lt 2:12:40.2 0:17:16.8 0:27:12.8 10 0:52:36.0 8 1:05:03.1 8 1:34:47.0 10 2:03:53.2 10
11 712 athlete detail HANSEN Andreas Rustad NOR 1979 PWT Norway 2:14:14.9 0:18:51.6 0:28:05.5 12 0:54:42.5 12 1:07:42.9 12 1:39:02.1 11 2:06:20.4 11
12 281 athlete detail NEUGIRG Jörg GER 1980 SV Schönkirch 2:16:50.1 0:21:26.7 0:28:16.3 13 0:54:41.5 11 1:07:41.6 11 1:39:09.7 12 2:07:56.7 12
13 177 athlete detail SCHOR Christof GER 1981 team bella vista beucha 2:21:29.6 0:26:06.3 0:27:51.8 11 0:55:11.2 13 1:08:39.7 13 1:41:06.2 13 2:12:04.4 13
14 490 athlete detail KOHN Christoph GER 1980 --- 2:21:49.6 0:26:26.3 0:29:23.3 16 0:57:21.0 15 1:11:10.7 16 1:43:51.0 14 2:13:10.2 14
15 110 athlete detail SCHLIERENZAUER Volker AUT 1982 --- 2:22:16.6 0:26:53.2 0:28:33.8 14 0:56:54.2 14 1:10:53.9 14 1:43:56.0 16 2:13:28.7 15
16 112 athlete detail FLADE Matthias GER 1979 SC Münchberg 2:22:51.8 0:27:28.4 0:29:04.8 15 0:57:25.2 16 1:11:09.2 15 1:43:52.5 15 2:14:19.2 16
17 582 athlete detail KECK Simon GER 1978 SV Hindelang 2:24:09.3 0:28:45.9 0:29:47.5 18 0:58:12.5 17 1:12:00.9 18 1:45:20.3 17 2:15:26.0 17
18 690 athlete detail LAZUR Ludek CZE 1980 Ski Nordic Marianske Lazne 2:25:19.6 0:29:56.2 0:30:43.5 22 0:58:50.0 20 1:12:47.2 19 1:46:03.2 18 2:16:14.7 18
19 189 athlete detail MÜLLER Hermann GER 1980 sc burgberg 2:26:09.5 0:30:46.2 0:29:46.8 17 0:58:13.0 18 1:11:56.9 17 1:46:15.7 19 2:17:15.2 19
20 216 athlete detail WUTSCHER Gerhard AUT 1980 --- 2:27:07.6 0:31:44.2 0:30:39.3 21 0:58:46.2 19 1:12:48.2 20 1:47:06.2 20 2:18:00.2 20
21 12 athlete detail KRUMINS Ingus LAT 1978 A2 2:32:19.8 0:36:56.4 0:29:53.8 19 0:59:05.7 22 1:13:41.4 22 1:51:22.0 22 2:23:09.2 21
22 670 athlete detail DANNER Andreas GER 1978 --- 2:33:13.5 0:37:50.2 0:30:10.5 20 0:58:50.5 21 1:13:06.9 21 1:49:47.8 21 2:23:11.5 22
23 476 athlete detail LIIVA Hanno EST 1979 --- 2:34:24.5 0:39:01.2 0:33:13.6 26 1:03:02.3 25 1:17:27.9 24 1:53:17.0 24 2:24:45.2 23
24 209 athlete detail KRAH Patrick GER 1981 TEAM BELLA VISTA 2:36:52.1 0:41:28.8 0:31:34.6 23 1:00:50.7 23 1:15:22.7 23 1:52:33.5 23 2:26:26.2 24
25 508 athlete detail MARQUART Manuel SUI 1982 LLR 2:37:38.7 0:42:15.4 0:32:10.5 24 1:02:48.8 24 1:17:54.2 25 1:54:40.5 25 2:27:54.0 25
26 5037 athlete detail VENTMANN Henri EST 1979 --- 2:40:01.5 0:44:38.1 0:32:57.8 25 1:03:37.2 26 1:19:04.4 26 1:55:51.3 26 2:29:41.0 26
27 746 athlete detail DUCRUET Nicolas FRA 1978 --- 2:41:22.9 0:45:59.6 0:33:39.3 27 1:05:30.0 28 1:20:38.7 27 1:57:12.0 27 2:31:53.5 28
28 845 athlete detail RIEGG Andreas GER 1979 --- 2:41:35.7 0:46:12.3 0:34:30.8 28 1:05:02.8 27 1:20:38.9 28 1:58:40.0 28 2:31:49.0 27
29 510 athlete detail SIEBER Patrick SUI 1982 --- 2:45:41.4 0:50:18.1 0:36:46.3 32 1:08:58.0 31 1:24:13.2 30 2:01:36.8 29 2:35:32.8 29
30 850 athlete detail ROHDE Andreas GER 1978 Bad tölz 2:50:52.6 0:55:29.3 0:36:56.1 34 1:09:34.0 32 1:25:31.7 32 2:04:29.5 30 2:40:04.8 30
31 747 athlete detail MONTELL Mans SWE 1979 --- 2:51:37.9 0:56:14.5 0:34:41.8 29 1:07:56.3 30 1:24:41.7 31 2:05:02.5 31 2:40:57.0 31
32 337 athlete detail UHERKA David CZE 1978 Ski Zoufalci 2:53:14.3 0:57:51.0 0:34:58.8 30 1:07:04.5 29 1:23:39.7 29 2:05:17.3 32 2:42:16.6 32
33 717 athlete detail MICHALSKI Maciej POL 1979 Retro Rowery Duda Team 2:54:20.3 0:58:57.0 0:37:39.3 35 1:10:43.0 34 1:27:13.0 34 2:07:34.1 34 2:43:26.5 33
34 538 athlete detail KÖLBENER Adrian SUI 1979 --- 2:54:39.7 0:59:16.4 0:36:48.6 33 1:10:15.0 33 1:26:23.3 33 2:07:04.1 33 2:43:45.3 34
35 861 athlete detail EGER Mirko GER 1979 --- 2:58:29.7 1:03:06.4 0:36:22.3 31 1:11:42.0 35 1:29:05.0 35 2:09:12.6 35 2:47:18.8 35
36 687 athlete detail ULLMAN Rikard SWE 1982 --- 3:01:38.5 1:06:15.2 0:39:00.8 37 1:13:24.8 37 1:30:14.5 37 2:12:52.6 37 2:50:49.8 37
37 524 athlete detail GRAF Michi SUI 1980 LL Rebstein 3:02:36.3 1:07:13.0 0:37:49.8 36 1:12:02.5 36 1:29:11.7 36 2:10:32.3 36 2:50:16.3 36
38 464 athlete detail TUULIK Taivo EST 1982 --- 3:03:44.2 1:08:20.8 0:39:01.6 38 1:14:43.5 38 1:32:30.0 38 2:13:37.1 38 2:52:10.3 38
39 752 athlete detail BRABEENC Martin CZE 1981 --- 3:10:15.2 1:14:51.9 0:39:31.9 39 1:15:31.0 39 1:33:31.5 39 2:18:18.1 39 2:58:47.3 39
40 791 athlete detail ARNASON Helgi Reynir ICE 1979 --- 3:17:43.2 1:22:19.9 0:42:49.1 41 1:20:08.6 41 1:39:02.0 41 2:25:55.6 41 3:06:03.3 40
41 661 athlete detail ROD Jakub CZE 1981 --- 3:18:52.3 1:23:28.9 0:40:02.1 40 1:17:11.3 40 1:35:51.7 40 2:23:04.1 40 3:06:11.6 41
42 847 athlete detail KINELL Carl SWE 1978 --- 3:33:18.3 1:37:55.0 0:45:47.8 44 1:28:02.8 45 1:49:12.5 45 2:37:25.1 42 3:20:58.1 42
43 570 athlete detail POSTLER Ralf GER 1980 --- 3:40:13.3 1:44:50.0 0:44:58.3 42 1:27:08.3 43 1:48:57.3 44 2:39:49.9 43 3:26:23.4 43
44 5055 athlete detail AUSMEES Kristo EST 1978 --- 3:41:08.6 1:45:45.2 0:48:52.8 49 1:27:14.6 44 1:47:32.5 43 2:40:54.4 44 3:27:21.4 44
45 741 athlete detail WAGNER Michael GER 1979 --- 3:52:17.7 1:56:54.4 0:47:46.6 48 1:34:24.1 48 1:57:05.6 48 2:48:43.6 48 3:38:06.7 46
46 882 athlete detail WAGNER Martin GER 1980 --- 3:52:24.9 1:57:01.6 0:46:39.3 45 1:25:54.1 42 1:46:36.0 42 2:45:23.9 45 3:37:03.2 45
47 733 athlete detail BRANDL Michael GER 1982 --- 3:55:12.2 1:59:48.9 0:47:05.1 47 1:34:49.8 49 1:57:33.8 49 2:52:22.1 49 3:41:09.5 47
48 877 athlete detail OHLSEN Christian GER 1979 Dübendorf 3:56:16.4 2:00:53.0 0:45:12.9 43 1:30:51.6 47 1:52:50.5 47 2:48:20.1 47 3:41:22.7 48
49 578 athlete detail OLSSON Thomas SWE 1982 --- 4:07:32.3 2:12:09.0 0:46:42.1 46 1:28:07.3 46 1:51:09.0 46 2:45:33.6 46 3:50:03.2 49
50 540 athlete detail KORYTSKYY Yuriy UKR 1981 Rovno Ski 4:38:46.1 2:43:22.7 0:58:21.9 52 1:48:35.9 50 2:15:36.9 50 3:22:43.0 50 4:21:22.1 50
51 343 athlete detail JONSSON Oscar SWE 1981 --- 4:44:08.5 2:48:45.2 0:55:59.9 50 1:51:20.9 51 2:20:12.1 51 3:24:50.7 51 4:26:13.1 51
52 583 athlete detail DIETRICH Dirk GER 1979 --- 4:55:05.9 2:59:42.6 0:56:11.6 51 1:57:32.7 52 2:28:38.4 52 3:36:38.0 52 4:37:20.9 52
53 860 athlete detail HELLEMANS Johan BEL 1979 --- 6:13:45.5 4:18:22.1 1:11:35.9 53 2:16:44.5 53 2:56:37.0 53 4:30:51.4 53 5:48:30.3 53
--- 212 athlete detail FORGER Marcel GER 1980 NSC Dresden-Bochum DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 215 athlete detail ANDRES Aamisepp EST 1980 Kiili SK DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 261 athlete detail MÜLLER Thomas GER 1979 ATSV Gebirge Gelobtland DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 292 athlete detail SZABÓ Ivan CZE 1980 Hrom do piecky! DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 408 athlete detail CHMELAR Robert CZE 1978 NasouPažnemáM Jizerka DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 539 athlete detail QUARNSTROM Kim SWE 1980 Utbrytarna SK DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---