König Ludwig Lauf - König Ludwig Lauf - klasische Technik

cross country skiing
DATE :4.2.2018 PLACE  :Oberammergau

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Time Gap 9 km # 18 km # 21 km # 30 km # 38 km #
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Time Gap 9 km # 18 km # 21 km # 30 km # 38 km #
1 125 athlete detail VANNINEN Matti-Pekka FIN 1969 --- 2:07:27.9 0:00:00.0 0:26:00.3 1 0:50:42.2 2 1:02:45.4 1 1:31:07.5 1 1:59:00.4 1
2 101 athlete detail MÜLLER Florian GER 1970 --- 2:07:29.7 0:00:01.7 0:26:02.5 2 0:50:41.0 1 1:02:46.4 2 1:31:26.0 2 1:59:15.6 2
3 69 athlete detail JOHANSSON Martin SWE 1969 Luxembourg 2:09:17.2 0:01:49.2 0:26:24.5 3 0:52:01.7 3 1:04:33.9 3 1:34:41.7 3 2:01:37.7 3
4 519 athlete detail DANNER Sepp GER 1970 --- 2:09:20.9 0:01:52.9 0:26:48.3 5 0:52:39.2 5 1:05:06.6 5 1:34:47.2 5 2:01:41.7 4
5 159 athlete detail NEUMEIER Michael GER 1969 SC Murnau 2:10:22.6 0:02:54.6 0:26:47.6 4 0:52:32.5 4 1:05:02.9 4 1:34:42.7 4 2:02:05.7 5
6 193 athlete detail MITTENDORFER Johann AUT 1971 SC Neukirchen 2:13:46.2 0:06:18.2 0:27:55.3 8 0:53:40.5 7 1:06:11.2 7 1:36:40.5 6 2:05:03.2 6
7 804 athlete detail WOJTYŁA Józef POL 1968 LKS Pogórze Skipol team /pl 2:14:09.1 0:06:41.2 0:28:24.0 11 0:54:41.0 10 1:07:43.9 9 1:39:05.7 9 2:06:17.4 7
8 411 athlete detail SOIKA Uvis LAT 1971 SSK BEBRA 2:15:26.4 0:07:58.4 0:28:15.3 10 0:54:38.7 9 1:07:45.4 10 1:39:05.2 8 2:07:10.7 9
9 598 athlete detail WEIKARD Volkmar GER 1969 --- 2:15:35.4 0:08:07.4 0:27:28.5 6 0:53:31.7 6 1:06:10.9 6 1:36:40.5 6 2:06:18.9 8
10 458 athlete detail BRÜNNEL Silvio GER 1968 SC Norweger Annaberg 2:16:29.6 0:09:01.7 0:27:36.3 7 0:53:46.7 8 1:06:48.1 8 1:39:43.5 10 2:08:04.4 10
11 485 athlete detail SVEDAS Ramunas LTH 1968 skigo.lt 2:17:49.6 0:10:21.6 0:29:01.3 15 0:56:35.7 12 1:09:52.4 14 1:40:48.5 12 2:09:19.2 11
12 161 athlete detail SAMUELSEN Kjetil NOR 1970 Pulpit Rock 2:18:30.9 0:11:02.9 0:28:07.0 9 0:55:12.7 11 1:08:39.4 11 1:40:37.7 11 2:10:01.9 12
13 732 athlete detail SAURER Michael ITA 1971 WSV Neustift i. stubai 2:18:51.1 0:11:23.1 0:28:32.8 12 0:56:37.3 14 1:09:53.4 15 1:41:12.5 13 2:10:05.2 13
14 780 athlete detail IORIATTI Simone ITA 1971 triathlon trentino 2:19:02.8 0:11:34.8 0:29:12.6 16 0:56:38.7 15 1:09:50.2 12 1:41:39.7 14 2:10:43.2 14
15 535 athlete detail STENSHORNE Per Christian NOR 1972 Stor-Oslo Terrenglopeklubb 2:19:02.9 0:11:34.9 0:28:56.0 13 0:56:42.2 18 1:09:59.2 16 1:41:46.2 15 2:10:43.5 15
16 174 athlete detail STÜTZ Stephan GER 1969 Rad und Sport Stütz 2:21:50.5 0:14:22.5 0:29:16.5 18 0:56:39.0 16 1:10:01.2 17 1:43:30.7 17 2:13:10.0 17
17 544 athlete detail HASVOLL Balder NOR 1972 Stor-Oslo terrenglopsklubb 2:21:51.1 0:14:23.1 0:29:39.8 22 0:57:14.5 20 1:10:53.9 20 1:43:51.0 18 2:13:08.0 16
18 181 athlete detail BAUMGARTNER Thomas SUI 1968 NSK Thun 2:22:45.1 0:15:17.1 0:29:14.5 17 0:56:40.0 17 1:10:03.4 18 1:43:59.7 20 2:13:28.2 18
19 173 athlete detail MEUSEL Ronald GER 1970 Team Wild-Ost 2:23:00.6 0:15:32.6 0:29:00.5 14 0:56:36.0 13 1:09:51.9 13 1:43:22.0 16 2:13:50.4 19
20 164 athlete detail HUBER Thomas GER 1968 Sc Villingen 2:23:14.3 0:15:46.3 0:29:35.5 21 0:57:44.5 23 1:11:25.4 22 1:44:16.0 21 2:14:20.2 20
21 470 athlete detail VITVAR Roman CZE 1969 --- 2:24:14.6 0:16:46.6 0:30:11.6 24 0:58:12.2 25 1:11:55.4 24 1:45:42.0 24 2:15:27.7 23
22 889 athlete detail KÄFFERLEIN Markus GER 1972 TSV Stiefenhofen 2:24:16.1 0:16:48.1 0:29:51.3 23 0:57:13.0 19 1:10:41.4 19 1:43:57.0 19 2:15:10.5 22
23 863 athlete detail DIETZE Albrecht GER 1968 --- 2:24:20.5 0:16:52.5 0:30:47.3 30 0:59:10.0 29 1:12:54.2 28 1:45:53.2 25 2:15:29.7 24
24 592 athlete detail LILLEMYR Fredrik NOR 1971 Trondhjems Skiklubb 2:24:20.6 0:16:52.6 0:29:34.3 20 0:57:43.2 21 1:11:23.9 21 1:44:52.5 22 2:15:09.7 21
25 509 athlete detail LAG Steinar NOR 1968 Veritas BIL / SOT 2:24:57.3 0:17:29.3 0:30:30.1 28 0:58:50.0 27 1:12:47.7 27 1:46:19.6 27 2:16:05.5 25
26 768 athlete detail SCHWARZ Michael GER 1968 SCW München Triathlon/Team Erdinger 2:25:20.8 0:17:52.8 0:30:16.3 26 0:57:58.7 24 1:11:49.4 23 1:45:40.0 23 2:16:15.2 26
27 191 athlete detail PEPPLER Roland GER 1970 WSV Illmenau 1908 2:27:01.3 0:19:33.3 0:30:53.3 31 0:59:07.5 28 1:13:00.9 29 1:46:13.2 26 2:17:32.0 27
28 211 athlete detail GRÄßLER Monty GER 1972 Tirpersdorf 2:27:35.3 0:20:07.3 0:30:31.1 29 0:59:17.5 30 1:13:34.4 30 1:47:52.0 30 2:18:25.5 28
29 595 athlete detail KETIL Westeren NOR 1972 Trondhjems Skiklubb 2:28:13.3 0:20:45.3 0:29:33.6 19 0:57:44.2 22 1:12:03.2 25 1:46:25.7 28 2:18:27.7 29
30 788 athlete detail BRÜCKL Stefan GER 1970 --- 2:28:23.5 0:20:55.5 0:30:18.5 27 0:58:31.0 26 1:12:28.9 26 1:47:19.2 29 2:19:09.0 30
31 626 athlete detail WURSTHORN Rainer GER 1968 Sc Villingen 2:31:08.2 0:23:40.2 0:31:31.5 34 0:59:57.2 31 1:13:36.9 31 1:48:13.2 31 2:21:11.2 31
32 402 athlete detail LAGERSSON Niklas DEN 1971 --- 2:31:28.5 0:24:00.5 0:32:56.1 42 1:02:24.2 36 1:16:51.9 34 1:51:26.5 33 2:22:13.2 32
33 622 athlete detail BAARDSGAARD Erik NOR 1972 Stor-Oslo terrenglopsklubb 2:32:41.9 0:25:13.9 0:30:15.1 25 1:00:12.5 32 1:15:06.2 32 1:50:05.8 32 2:22:54.2 33
34 279 athlete detail NIEBLING Gerald GER 1971 --- 2:35:06.9 0:27:38.9 0:33:35.3 45 1:04:03.7 46 1:18:36.7 41 1:53:44.5 36 2:25:23.5 34
35 593 athlete detail LAG Orjan NOR 1972 Stor-Oslo terrenglopsklubb 2:35:10.9 0:27:42.9 0:31:31.8 35 1:03:11.2 41 1:18:38.2 42 1:53:42.3 35 2:25:32.5 35
36 653 athlete detail MARTINOVIC Jiri CZE 1971 ASK Slavkov u Brna 2:36:22.2 0:28:54.2 0:31:29.5 33 1:01:07.7 33 1:16:02.7 33 1:54:31.3 38 2:26:42.0 37
37 657 athlete detail SCHERER Andreas GER 1970 Sc Villingen 2:36:36.1 0:29:08.2 0:31:49.3 37 1:02:17.2 34 1:17:08.7 35 1:53:09.8 34 2:26:23.0 36
38 270 athlete detail ZAHN André GER 1970 TuS Neuenrade 2:36:49.4 0:29:21.4 0:32:10.1 39 1:02:28.5 38 1:17:20.2 36 1:54:34.8 39 2:26:56.5 38
39 666 athlete detail MÖLLER Rene' GER 1970 Wsv Trusetal 2:36:54.5 0:29:26.5 0:31:38.5 36 1:02:19.5 35 1:17:27.9 37 1:53:59.5 37 2:26:59.2 39
40 166 athlete detail KUPFER Uwe GER 1971 SV Trebsen 2:37:30.7 0:30:02.7 0:31:59.6 38 1:03:07.5 40 1:18:08.4 40 1:54:49.8 40 2:27:57.7 40
41 394 athlete detail FJALLAND Klaus DEN 1971 Hareskovems Skiklub 2:38:35.5 0:31:07.5 0:32:59.5 43 1:04:00.2 42 1:19:13.4 43 1:56:20.8 42 2:29:04.7 41
42 779 athlete detail EGGEBRECHT Harald GER 1971 SC Kaufbeuren 2:39:46.2 0:32:18.2 0:32:40.3 41 1:02:49.0 39 1:18:04.2 39 1:54:56.3 41 2:29:07.7 42
43 201 athlete detail RETTEDAL Atle NOR 1969 Pulpit Rock 2:40:14.7 0:32:46.7 0:33:46.8 47 1:04:02.5 45 1:19:20.2 45 1:56:40.0 43 2:30:17.5 43
44 444 athlete detail LINDROTH Sven SWE 1970 IFK Mora SK 2:41:24.9 0:33:56.9 0:33:58.8 48 1:04:27.7 47 1:19:38.2 46 1:57:27.3 45 2:31:31.3 44
45 372 athlete detail KÜNG Matthias SUI 1970 --- 2:41:52.4 0:34:24.4 0:34:16.9 50 1:05:17.5 49 1:20:07.5 49 1:58:03.5 47 2:31:47.0 45
46 5038 athlete detail PPONIN Aleksandr RUS 1968 --- 2:41:59.7 0:34:31.7 0:34:31.1 52 1:05:46.5 51 1:21:03.4 51 1:59:25.8 50 2:32:21.5 48
47 487 athlete detail ZIMMERMANN Jörg GER 1972 Bernauer Lauffreunde 2:42:33.7 0:35:05.7 0:34:06.1 49 1:05:18.3 50 1:20:36.7 50 1:59:27.8 51 2:32:20.8 47
48 5027 athlete detail WEIKERT Steffen GER 1970 --- 2:42:52.7 0:35:24.7 0:32:59.8 44 1:04:01.5 43 1:19:15.7 44 1:57:13.3 44 2:32:19.5 46
49 548 athlete detail REIZER Tomas CZE 1970 --- 2:43:19.7 0:35:51.7 0:33:44.3 46 1:04:40.7 48 1:19:45.7 47 1:58:07.0 48 2:32:40.5 49
50 5004 athlete detail KOCH Viktor GER 1972 SRC Heimbach-Weis 2000 e.V. 2:44:58.6 0:37:30.6 0:31:06.0 32 1:02:27.8 37 1:18:00.9 38 1:57:47.6 46 2:34:14.5 50
51 545 athlete detail ROMMETVEIT Mikkjell NOR 1971 Stor-Oslo terrenglopsklubb 2:44:58.7 0:37:30.7 0:32:37.3 40 1:04:02.0 44 1:20:02.2 48 1:58:49.0 49 2:34:22.8 51
52 322 athlete detail MOSLER Christian GER 1968 SG Einheit Berliner Bär 2:45:27.7 0:37:59.7 0:36:53.3 61 1:08:40.5 58 1:24:26.5 57 2:01:49.8 53 2:35:24.0 52
53 641 athlete detail ZRNIK Tomas CZE 1971 Vyking.cz 2:48:40.6 0:41:12.6 0:36:23.3 57 1:07:51.8 54 1:23:19.9 53 2:03:56.8 56 2:38:29.3 53
54 399 athlete detail COLD Frederik DEN 1971 Copenhagen 2:49:15.6 0:41:47.6 0:36:08.3 56 1:08:31.8 57 1:24:12.7 55 2:03:47.8 55 2:38:54.5 54
55 486 athlete detail WEBER Thomas GER 1972 --- 2:50:06.6 0:42:38.6 0:36:44.3 60 1:09:41.8 61 1:26:23.5 61 2:04:19.0 57 2:39:32.8 56
56 401 athlete detail HELLEMOSE Johan GER 1972 Kobenhavns ski klub 2:50:31.1 0:43:03.1 0:36:44.3 59 1:08:42.8 59 1:24:27.9 58 2:03:18.8 54 2:39:23.0 55
57 370 athlete detail SIIROLA Sami FIN 1970 Team Ahma 2:50:50.9 0:43:22.9 0:34:18.8 51 1:06:30.0 52 1:22:19.2 52 2:01:47.8 52 2:39:34.8 57
58 835 athlete detail KLEIN Viktor CZE 1972 --- 2:54:29.8 0:47:01.8 0:35:03.8 53 1:08:01.0 55 1:24:44.2 59 2:04:41.0 58 2:43:07.6 58
59 403 athlete detail DYBKJAER Mikkel DEN 1971 --- 2:55:52.1 0:48:24.1 0:35:37.3 55 1:07:20.3 53 1:23:54.2 54 2:06:24.6 59 2:44:35.3 59
60 789 athlete detail NYGREN Dennis SWE 1969 Catella 2:56:49.7 0:49:21.7 0:35:26.1 54 1:08:23.0 56 1:24:22.5 56 2:07:35.8 61 2:45:27.0 60
61 588 athlete detail URBAN Milan CZE 1972 --- 2:57:00.8 0:49:32.8 0:38:07.6 66 1:11:37.5 63 1:28:26.2 63 2:08:56.5 63 2:46:08.5 62
62 729 athlete detail LIMPERT Christoph GER 1968 SKG Gersfeld 2:57:46.8 0:50:18.8 0:37:34.3 65 1:10:14.3 62 1:26:29.0 62 2:06:59.0 60 2:45:46.3 61
63 603 athlete detail CUSINI Giulio ITA 1971 Sci club Trezzone 2:57:53.1 0:50:25.1 0:36:23.8 58 1:09:39.5 60 1:25:44.0 60 2:08:09.3 62 2:46:25.8 63
64 709 athlete detail CHEVALIER Francis NOR 1972 PWT Norway 2:59:01.9 0:51:34.0 0:38:57.6 67 1:12:46.3 65 1:29:07.7 64 2:10:37.3 64 2:48:02.8 64
65 503 athlete detail BOTEY Oriol ESP 1972 Catalonia 3:02:17.3 0:54:49.3 0:37:20.1 63 1:12:01.8 64 1:29:34.7 65 2:11:24.8 65 2:50:28.8 65
66 716 athlete detail SCHWEIKARDT Thorsten GER 1968 Radl Rasti 3:03:00.3 0:55:32.3 0:39:57.1 71 1:15:22.3 69 1:32:52.0 68 2:14:47.1 68 2:52:12.3 68
67 822 athlete detail KISBAEK Morten DEN 1972 --- 3:03:28.8 0:56:00.8 0:39:12.6 68 1:13:12.3 67 1:29:47.7 66 2:13:50.1 67 2:51:51.8 66
68 632 athlete detail STARKE Reinhard GER 1971 Skiverein Flügelradbaud eVe 3:03:42.5 0:56:14.5 0:37:19.1 62 1:12:54.8 66 1:30:25.2 67 2:12:48.3 66 2:52:09.3 67
69 407 athlete detail MERILAIN Illimar EST 1969 --- 3:07:03.9 0:59:35.9 0:40:17.1 72 1:15:44.3 70 1:33:37.5 69 2:17:50.1 69 2:56:01.3 69
70 696 athlete detail YLÄ-JÄÄSKI Petri FIN 1970 --- 3:08:04.1 1:00:36.1 0:40:39.8 75 1:16:51.3 74 1:35:21.2 75 2:18:26.6 72 2:56:41.6 70
71 794 athlete detail SILVAST Arto FIN 1968 --- 3:08:04.2 1:00:36.2 0:40:38.8 74 1:16:49.5 73 1:35:18.0 74 2:18:24.1 71 2:56:44.8 71
72 354 athlete detail LETH Ricco DEN 1970 Dkk 3:11:14.1 1:03:46.1 0:41:37.3 78 1:16:41.1 72 1:34:01.2 71 2:19:38.8 73 2:59:17.6 72
73 525 athlete detail KREEKMAN Kalev EST 1968 Sparta 3:11:20.7 1:03:52.7 0:37:33.6 64 1:14:56.0 68 1:33:37.7 70 2:18:04.3 70 2:59:26.8 73
74 473 athlete detail CIUPRINSKAS Martynas LTH 1972 --- 3:11:45.2 1:04:17.2 0:43:48.3 82 1:22:16.5 80 1:40:35.5 78 2:22:07.6 76 3:00:14.8 74
75 762 athlete detail SCHNEIDER Peter GER 1969 Fischer Racing Team 3:12:37.2 1:05:09.2 0:41:54.1 79 1:17:26.8 75 1:35:09.7 73 2:20:09.1 74 3:00:27.1 75
76 580 athlete detail SHCHEPELIN Andrei RUS 1970 --- 3:12:45.2 1:05:17.2 0:40:44.6 76 1:18:10.5 76 1:37:11.2 76 2:21:00.1 75 3:01:15.3 76
77 274 athlete detail SEIBERT Jan GER 1968 --- 3:17:18.4 1:09:50.4 0:39:25.8 69 1:16:20.3 71 1:34:40.5 72 2:22:27.6 77 3:04:38.6 77
78 222 athlete detail SEVCIK Roman SVK 1970 L&S Farby 3:21:05.1 1:13:37.1 0:40:35.1 73 1:18:54.5 77 1:39:23.5 77 2:27:19.1 78 3:09:06.4 78
79 602 athlete detail WENGER Marc SUI 1972 TV Hubersdorf 3:27:23.6 1:19:55.6 0:42:07.6 80 1:19:59.5 79 1:42:59.3 80 2:30:31.6 79 3:14:24.6 79
80 721 athlete detail JANSEN Martin NOR 1969 --- 3:30:51.8 1:23:23.8 0:44:57.4 84 1:26:50.6 83 1:47:46.0 82 2:36:29.1 83 3:18:49.1 82
81 297 athlete detail SCHAD Jürgen GER 1969 Team Jungheinrich 3:31:11.8 1:23:43.8 0:43:24.6 81 1:24:14.6 81 1:44:48.0 81 2:32:58.9 81 3:17:45.6 80
82 754 athlete detail FRÖHLICH Claus GER 1971 YAMA Kampfkunstschule 3:31:20.9 1:23:52.9 0:46:28.8 85 1:25:54.3 82 1:48:06.8 83 2:36:05.1 82 3:18:45.6 81
83 669 athlete detail ZAEPERNICK Nikolai GER 1972 --- 3:32:47.9 1:25:19.9 0:39:53.8 70 1:19:30.8 78 1:42:33.5 79 2:31:40.6 80 3:19:10.1 83
84 500 athlete detail KAMINSKAS Vilius LTH 1972 --- 3:42:55.7 1:35:27.7 0:40:47.1 77 1:31:02.1 85 2:01:01.6 88 2:48:24.4 86 3:30:34.5 84
85 522 athlete detail KOSIOROWSKI Leszek POL 1970 Bieg Piastow 3:45:49.6 1:38:21.6 0:47:45.4 86 1:32:47.8 86 1:54:25.6 85 2:44:07.4 84 3:31:50.5 85
86 599 athlete detail SCHULZ Jens GER 1968 SV Trebsen 3:55:32.9 1:48:05.0 0:44:43.1 83 1:28:22.8 84 1:51:12.0 84 2:46:23.6 85 3:39:54.2 86
87 5012 athlete detail KRAL Josef CZE 1970 IFK Umeaa Sweden 3:56:07.4 1:48:39.4 0:52:07.6 90 1:35:48.1 87 1:58:04.6 86 2:53:05.1 87 3:41:46.7 87
88 496 athlete detail PETRÁŠEK Radek CZE 1971 --- 3:59:52.1 1:52:24.1 0:49:54.1 88 1:36:37.6 88 2:00:59.3 87 2:55:22.9 88 3:45:22.5 88
89 190 athlete detail PAHLKE Patrick GER 1970 --- 4:07:44.8 2:00:16.8 0:52:11.1 91 1:37:57.8 90 2:01:37.8 89 2:58:53.4 89 3:51:03.0 89
90 359 athlete detail BRUNZLOW André GER 1969 --- 4:11:10.1 2:03:42.1 0:58:44.9 93 1:44:37.9 93 2:07:47.8 92 3:03:58.2 91 3:55:37.0 90
91 376 athlete detail KOUTENSKY Jiri CZE 1968 Horska Sluzba Plana nad Luznici 4:14:01.3 2:06:33.3 0:48:02.3 87 1:37:36.6 89 2:03:17.8 90 3:01:56.9 90 3:57:29.5 91
92 543 athlete detail PFITZNER Sebastian GER 1971 WSV Neustrelitz 4:21:12.2 2:13:44.2 0:50:27.4 89 1:38:22.8 91 2:03:50.1 91 3:06:48.7 92 4:03:23.3 92
93 750 athlete detail SIJBERS Rob NED 1970 StichtsLanglaufTeam 4:36:27.1 2:28:59.1 0:52:18.9 92 1:42:06.9 92 2:13:43.1 93 3:18:13.5 93 4:18:16.3 93
94 511 athlete detail KAMP Michael GER 1972 MSR-Botschafter 4:55:45.4 2:48:17.4 1:05:23.4 94 2:02:34.9 94 2:31:40.9 94 3:37:10.5 94 4:37:33.4 94
--- 249 athlete detail BEUGEL Tobias GER 1968 TSG/WSC 07 Ruhla DNF --- 0:36:09.3 --- 1:11:04.8 --- 1:38:57.5 --- --- --- --- ---
--- 256 athlete detail SUKSELAINEN Simon FIN 1968 PWT Finland DNF --- 0:44:42.8 --- 1:04:52.7 --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 114 athlete detail LEHNUNG Kai-Uwe GER 1968 S.V.Grün-Weiß Pirna DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 247 athlete detail TEICHE Joerg GER 1970 --- DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 260 athlete detail JACOBSEN Tim GER 1972 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 272 athlete detail PROSKE Jan GER 1971 Strassenräuber Geithain DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---