Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
Publishing or redistribution of content is prohibited without written permission..
By downloading the file you accept these terms of use.
Loading...
Rank | Bib | Fullname | Nat. | Year | Club | Time | Gap | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | diplom | 1178 | DUFTER Matthias | 1982 | SC Schliersee | 1:38:25.4 | 0:00:00.0 | ||
2 | diplom | 1338 | SVÍTIL Marek | 1978 | TJ Tatran Železná Ruda | 1:39:14.4 | 0:00:49.0 | ||
3 | diplom | 1009 | FLADE Matthias | 1979 | SC Münchberg | 1:40:41.1 | 0:02:15.7 | ||
4 | diplom | 1051 | BAILLIARD Laurent | 1982 | --- | 1:43:43.4 | 0:05:18.0 | ||
5 | diplom | 1041 | SCHMID Thomas | 1981 | SpVgg Lam Ski Nordisch | 1:44:33.1 | 0:06:07.7 | ||
6 | diplom | 1056 | REGER Christoph | 1980 | SC Neubau | 1:44:47.7 | 0:06:22.2 | ||
7 | diplom | 1145 | WASESCHA Carlo | 1979 | LLC Bual Lantsch | 1:45:47.7 | 0:07:22.2 | ||
8 | diplom | 1036 | RONACHER Reinhard | 1978 | USV Hüttschlag | 1:48:16.9 | 0:09:51.5 | ||
9 | diplom | 1223 | PAWELCZYK-VOIGT André | 1981 | Skiclub Frohburg | 1:53:51.9 | 0:15:26.5 | ||
10 | diplom | 1158 | AICHHORN Herbert | 1979 | USV Hüttschlag | 1:56:22.4 | 0:17:57.0 | ||
11 | diplom | 1210 | MADĚRA Josef | 1979 | Rudolfovské gazely | 1:56:48.4 | 0:18:23.0 | ||
12 | diplom | 1332 | FUCHS Matthias | 1980 | WSV Patersdorf | 1:58:15.7 | 0:19:50.3 | ||
13 | diplom | 1106 | ANTALAINEN Lauri | 1980 | Avocado Games | 1:58:59.2 | 0:20:33.8 | ||
14 | diplom | 1071 | THOMAS Tobias | 1978 | --- | 2:01:38.5 | 0:23:13.1 | ||
15 | diplom | 1337 | VIEHHAUSER Christian | 1982 | USV Hüttschlag | 2:02:23.5 | 0:23:58.0 | ||
16 | diplom | 1117 | KIRIKMÄE Erik | 1979 | --- | 2:04:02.2 | 0:25:36.8 | ||
17 | diplom | 1192 | GRELLNER Martin | 1982 | --- | 2:05:56.5 | 0:27:31.1 | ||
18 | diplom | 1198 | CHEC Peter | 1980 | Fun Wind | 2:09:30.7 | 0:31:05.3 | ||
19 | diplom | 1202 | FISCHER Daniel | 1981 | --- | 2:11:28.5 | 0:33:03.1 | ||
20 | diplom | 1318 | MINGO Markus | 1981 | xc-run.de | 2:11:58.3 | 0:33:32.9 | ||
21 | diplom | 1305 | JOUDL Václav | 1980 | SK Antonka | 2:14:42.5 | 0:36:17.1 | ||
22 | diplom | 1130 | JURICA Jan | 1982 | --- | 2:16:08.5 | 0:37:43.1 | ||
23 | diplom | 1170 | KIELSTEIN Stefan | 1979 | Skizunft Dresden | 2:16:39.8 | 0:38:14.3 | ||
24 | diplom | 1142 | STEIN Mario | 1980 | --- | 2:18:36.3 | 0:40:10.9 | ||
25 | diplom | 1334 | GSCHWANDTL Franz | 1982 | USV Hüttschlag | 2:20:20.5 | 0:41:55.1 | ||
26 | diplom | 1002 | SIVAK Daniel | 1978 | --- | 2:28:11.3 | 0:49:45.9 | ||
--- | 1030 | INNEREBNER Sigmar | 1979 | ASC Sarntal Raiffeisen | DNS | --- | |||
--- | 1065 | OWEN Florian | 1980 | SC Hochvogel | DNS | --- | |||
--- | 1314 | TESARCIK David | 1978 | --- | DNS | --- |