Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
Publishing or redistribution of content is prohibited without written permission..
By downloading the file you accept these terms of use.
Loading...
Rank | Bib | Fullname | Nat. | Year | Club | Time | Gap | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | diplom | 1007 | LANGER Thomas | 1969 | TV Kempten | 1:36:10.4 | 0:00:00.0 | ||
2 | diplom | 1068 | CIPRIAN Stefano | 1972 | Sport Auer Obertillach | 1:36:19.1 | 0:00:08.7 | ||
3 | diplom | 1229 | DANNER Sepp | 1970 | SSC Jachenau | 1:37:39.4 | 0:01:29.0 | ||
4 | diplom | 1043 | GAFFAL Peter | 1971 | SK Berchtesgaden | 1:37:47.9 | 0:01:37.5 | ||
5 | diplom | 1022 | YASTREBOV Andriy | 1970 | Triatman | 1:38:17.1 | 0:02:06.7 | ||
6 | diplom | 1006 | VANC Petr | 1970 | Mercedes Benz Salomon team | 1:38:52.4 | 0:02:42.0 | ||
7 | diplom | 1047 | LEHNUNG Kai-Uwe | 1968 | SV Grün-Weiß Pirna | 1:40:52.1 | 0:04:41.7 | ||
8 | diplom | 1026 | KURDE Mario | 1969 | SC Buntenbock | 1:42:33.9 | 0:06:23.5 | ||
9 | diplom | 1162 | FUCHS Thomas | 1971 | SV Finsterau | 1:43:08.2 | 0:06:57.7 | ||
10 | diplom | 1079 | EISCHER Ronald | 1971 | USC Atomic St. Leonhard | 1:43:37.4 | 0:07:27.0 | ||
11 | diplom | 1048 | MÜNZBERG Uwe | 1968 | SV Grün-Weiß Pirna | 1:43:56.2 | 0:07:45.8 | ||
12 | diplom | 1228 | DIETZE Albrecht | 1968 | Pulsschlag | 1:44:22.6 | 0:08:12.2 | ||
13 | diplom | 1171 | ROSIPAL Roman | 1969 | --- | 1:46:24.9 | 0:10:14.5 | ||
14 | diplom | 1197 | TCAREV Sergey | 1968 | --- | 1:47:41.2 | 0:11:30.8 | ||
15 | diplom | 1166 | RASTER Christian | 1972 | TSV Regen | 1:50:30.2 | 0:14:19.8 | ||
16 | diplom | 1190 | HERZOG Tobias | 1970 | --- | 1:51:48.9 | 0:15:38.5 | ||
17 | diplom | 1194 | BOŘÁNEK Petr | 1970 | USK Praha | 1:51:52.4 | 0:15:42.0 | ||
18 | diplom | 1116 | STARKOV Oleg | 1970 | ABST | 1:51:54.4 | 0:15:44.0 | ||
19 | diplom | 1173 | BERCHTOLD Axel | 1971 | --- | 1:52:07.9 | 0:15:57.5 | ||
20 | diplom | 1115 | KLEIN Achim | 1971 | DJK Udenbreth | 1:54:12.4 | 0:18:02.0 | ||
21 | diplom | 1132 | WÜNSCHE Frank | 1969 | TSV 90 Neukirch | 1:54:35.7 | 0:18:25.3 | ||
22 | diplom | 1230 | MOONEN Paul | 1971 | --- | 1:55:30.7 | 0:19:20.3 | ||
23 | diplom | 1212 | FREILIBS Edgars | 1972 | --- | 1:55:55.4 | 0:19:45.0 | ||
24 | diplom | 1128 | HOLIK Bernd | 1968 | --- | 1:57:06.2 | 0:20:55.8 | ||
25 | diplom | 1201 | HARBAUER Georg | 1971 | LG Würzburg | 1:59:23.2 | 0:23:12.8 | ||
26 | diplom | 1102 | ZIEMAINZ Heiko | 1969 | --- | 2:00:00.2 | 0:23:49.8 | ||
27 | diplom | 1196 | FLÜERER Martin | 1972 | --- | 2:00:05.4 | 0:23:54.9 | ||
28 | diplom | 1339 | LANG Wolfgang | 1970 | Naturfreunde Kindberg | 2:00:29.5 | 0:24:19.1 | ||
29 | diplom | 1328 | KRAUS Alexander | 1971 | WSV Grafenau | 2:00:30.2 | 0:24:19.8 | ||
30 | diplom | 1213 | MÜHLBAUER Thomas | 1970 | Löffler Skadi Loppet Team | 2:00:38.2 | 0:24:27.8 | ||
31 | diplom | 1119 | SCHNEIDER Peter | 1968 | SC Namborn | 2:02:34.5 | 0:26:24.1 | ||
32 | diplom | 1206 | STIHLER Richard | 1968 | --- | 2:02:58.2 | 0:26:47.8 | ||
33 | diplom | 1222 | KLEMM Gunnar | 1971 | Team Buschmühle | 2:03:29.2 | 0:27:18.8 | ||
34 | diplom | 1175 | HENSCHE Mario | 1970 | ATSV Gebirge/Gelobtland | 2:04:46.7 | 0:28:36.3 | ||
35 | diplom | 1188 | HRDLIČKA Marcel | 1972 | --- | 2:06:06.2 | 0:29:55.8 | ||
36 | diplom | 1193 | SPANTIG Thomas | 1968 | Abgehts09 | 2:06:28.2 | 0:30:17.8 | ||
37 | diplom | 1109 | PUPETER Alexander | 1972 | TV Hauzenberg | 2:12:48.8 | 0:36:38.3 | ||
38 | diplom | 1184 | GENSEL Detlef | 1971 | WSV Schwarzheide | 2:13:33.8 | 0:37:23.3 | ||
39 | diplom | 1216 | KONICEK Michal | 1970 | --- | 2:14:54.3 | 0:38:43.8 | ||
40 | diplom | 1191 | POELL Matthias | 1972 | OLC Wienrwald | 2:15:19.3 | 0:39:08.9 | ||
41 | diplom | 1163 | KUBOTEIT Marco | 1970 | --- | 2:18:55.3 | 0:42:44.9 | ||
42 | diplom | 1112 | YUNISOV Kirill | 1969 | RRC | 2:19:20.3 | 0:43:09.9 | ||
43 | diplom | 1215 | ROHRMOSER Norbert | 1972 | USV Hüttschlag | 2:24:16.3 | 0:48:05.9 | ||
44 | diplom | 1319 | MEHTA William | 1968 | --- | 2:28:33.1 | 0:52:22.7 | ||
45 | diplom | 1303 | FELDBAUER Klaus | 1968 | WSV St. Englmar | 2:29:11.1 | 0:53:00.7 | ||
46 | diplom | 1083 | WITTMANN Michael | 1971 | --- | 2:43:41.6 | 1:07:31.2 | ||
47 | diplom | 1084 | KLOOS Jochen | 1972 | --- | 2:43:41.6 | 1:07:31.2 | ||
--- | 1033 | GARD Andreas | 1969 | SG Niederwangen - Team Madshus | DNF | --- | |||
--- | 1330 | WAGNER Martin | 1970 | MTB Martin | DNF | --- | |||
--- | 1331 | ROHRMOSER Christian | 1971 | USV Großarl | DNF | --- | |||
--- | 1103 | STEMBERGER Andreas | 1971 | Jubilados Diabolico | DNS | --- |