Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
Publishing or redistribution of content is prohibited without written permission..
By downloading the file you accept these terms of use.
Loading...
Rank | Bib | Fullname | Nat. | Year | Club | Time | Gap | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | diplom | 1064 | MUTSCHELLER Uli | 1966 | Fischer Racing Team | 1:39:36.1 | 0:00:00.0 | ||
2 | diplom | 1343 | REIFENMÜLLER Mario | 1965 | TSU-Waldmark | 1:41:55.1 | 0:02:19.0 | ||
3 | diplom | 1010 | HENNIG Manfred | 1967 | --- | 1:44:59.4 | 0:05:23.2 | ||
4 | diplom | 1015 | FRÖHLICH Mike | 1963 | ssv sayda 1863 | 1:47:18.9 | 0:07:42.7 | ||
5 | diplom | 1221 | WEBER Andreas | 1966 | TGV Schotten | 1:48:03.4 | 0:08:27.2 | ||
6 | diplom | 1174 | GRODA Anselm | 1965 | Regensburger Rennstall | 1:48:09.4 | 0:08:33.2 | ||
7 | diplom | 1060 | PALATA Miroslav | 1963 | VSK FEL CVUT Praha | 1:48:28.9 | 0:08:52.7 | ||
8 | diplom | 1180 | CORVIN Stefan | 1966 | SC Haag | 1:50:47.3 | 0:11:11.1 | ||
9 | diplom | 1013 | THÜMMLER Frank | 1964 | SV Lok NO Leipzig e.V. | 1:51:36.4 | 0:12:00.2 | ||
10 | diplom | 1208 | DEGEN Vitali | 1966 | --- | 1:51:44.1 | 0:12:07.9 | ||
11 | diplom | 1186 | EGGER Christian | 1967 | SC Fieberbrunn | 1:52:14.9 | 0:12:38.7 | ||
12 | diplom | 1018 | WEINEL Dietmar | 1964 | SC Lanzenhain | 1:52:48.7 | 0:13:12.5 | ||
13 | diplom | 1046 | MÜLLER Frank | 1965 | SV Grün-Weiß Pirna | 1:52:49.7 | 0:13:13.5 | ||
14 | diplom | 1061 | ESCHER Hendrik | 1966 | --- | 1:53:56.2 | 0:14:20.0 | ||
15 | diplom | 1211 | PURNINS Janis | 1966 | Loppet Team Latvija | 1:54:47.7 | 0:15:11.5 | ||
16 | diplom | 1135 | SIMANOWSKI Rainer | 1964 | --- | 1:55:15.9 | 0:15:39.8 | ||
17 | diplom | 1204 | WIESER Johann | 1964 | SC Fieberbrunn | 1:55:34.4 | 0:15:58.3 | ||
18 | diplom | 1122 | LANKES Anton | 1967 | TV Kötzting | 1:56:17.7 | 0:16:41.5 | ||
19 | diplom | 1185 | ZAKOVEC Pavel | 1966 | Sokol Kolinec | 1:58:23.9 | 0:18:47.8 | ||
20 | diplom | 1220 | FASCHING Gerald | 1966 | OID und JUNG | 1:58:34.0 | 0:18:57.8 | ||
21 | diplom | 1167 | SCHNITZLER Gerhard | 1963 | AllgäuBW | 1:58:45.5 | 0:19:09.3 | ||
22 | diplom | 1348 | BELIOV Petr | 1963 | Albrechtice nad Orlicí | 1:59:58.2 | 0:20:22.0 | ||
23 | diplom | 1126 | SOODLA Guido | 1967 | TARTU SKI CLUB | 2:00:38.7 | 0:21:02.5 | ||
24 | diplom | 1108 | PRZYBILLA Harald Christian | 1966 | --- | 2:02:03.1 | 0:22:26.9 | ||
25 | diplom | 1129 | JEDRZEJEWSKI Pawel | 1963 | Fun Wind | 2:05:00.2 | 0:25:24.1 | ||
26 | diplom | 1155 | VÖLKER Tino | 1967 | Dietzhausen | 2:06:05.2 | 0:26:29.1 | ||
27 | diplom | 1139 | ROHMANN Nic | 1967 | Multisport-LOS e.V. | 2:06:24.7 | 0:26:48.6 | ||
28 | diplom | 1088 | TRÖBER Maik | 1967 | SV Grün Weiß Pirna | 2:06:59.5 | 0:27:23.3 | ||
29 | diplom | 1187 | MÜLLER Markus | 1966 | OSC Kassel | 2:07:04.2 | 0:27:28.1 | ||
30 | diplom | 1154 | DIEMER Matthias | 1967 | TG48 Schweinfurt | 2:07:35.2 | 0:27:59.1 | ||
31 | diplom | 1086 | FERSTL Sepp | 1964 | --- | 2:08:31.5 | 0:28:55.3 | ||
32 | diplom | 1141 | KIRSCHEN Fred | 1964 | ATSV Gebirge/Gelobtland | 2:10:12.7 | 0:30:36.6 | ||
33 | diplom | 1205 | FOIDL Thomas | 1964 | SC Fieberbrunn | 2:14:44.3 | 0:35:08.1 | ||
34 | diplom | 1227 | ASTNER Manfred | 1966 | --- | 2:15:11.8 | 0:35:35.6 | ||
35 | diplom | 1104 | KÖNIGBAUER Thomas | 1966 | Team Baier Landshut | 2:15:36.6 | 0:36:00.5 | ||
36 | diplom | 1195 | ARDIGO Luca | 1967 | Sci Nordico Varese | 2:21:27.8 | 0:41:51.6 | ||
37 | diplom | 1310 | NOVAK Zdenek | 1964 | DARTEK - Honda Stihl Beroun | 2:26:29.8 | 0:46:53.6 | ||
38 | diplom | 1326 | HENSCHE Silvio | 1964 | --- | 2:30:13.8 | 0:50:37.6 | ||
39 | diplom | 1320 | SALGARO Giampietro | 1964 | --- | 2:35:01.1 | 0:55:24.9 | ||
--- | 1074 | JECKEL Klaus | 1965 | WSV Schwoich | DNF | --- | |||
--- | 1105 | GRAßMAIR Wolfgang | 1967 | sv rinn | DNS | --- | |||
--- | 1121 | COCORDANO Sergio | 1965 | --- | DNS | --- |