ČP XCO MTB Bedřichov UCI/C1 - ČP XCO MTB Bedřichov - HELLO BANK MINIME MTB CUP

MTB
DATE :30.6.2018 PLACE  :Bedřichov

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap nájezd # 1.Kolo # 2.Kolo #
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap nájezd # 1.Kolo # 2.Kolo #
1 801 athlete detail JECH Filip CZE 2004 ADASTRA SOKOL VELTĚŽ 1. /  Žáci II. 0:17:54.2 0:00:00.0 02:55.3 [2] 2 07:36.3 [1] 2 07:22.5 [1] 1
2 803 athlete detail KUNČÍK Matěj CZE 2004 ČS SPECIALIZED JUNIOR MTB TEAM 2. /  Žáci II. 0:18:07.9 0:00:13.7 02:55.1 [1] 1 07:36.4 [2] 1 07:36.4 [3] 2
3 804 athlete detail PÁVEK Matyáš CZE 2004 KC KOOPERATIVA JABLONEC n.N 3. /  Žáci II. 0:18:16.3 0:00:22.0 02:57.7 [5] 5 07:44.1 [3] 3 07:34.4 [2] 3
4 805 athlete detail ELBADRI Jakub CZE 2005 IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM 4. /  Žáci II. 0:18:40.2 0:00:46.0 02:55.8 [3] 3 07:46.6 [4] 4 07:57.6 [7] 4
5 812 athlete detail VENCL Libor CZE 2004 Eleven mercedes-benz mitas 5. /  Žáci II. 0:18:42.9 0:00:48.7 02:56.6 [4] 4 07:52.6 [5] 5 07:53.6 [4] 5
6 802 athlete detail SAMEC Filip CZE 2005 IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM 6. /  Žáci II. 0:18:58.8 0:01:04.5 03:01.4 [9] 9 07:58.4 [6] 7 07:58.9 [8] 6
7 807 athlete detail FRÜHAUF Jan CZE 2004 CYKLOSPORT-PITSTOP.CZ 7. /  Žáci II. 0:19:06.9 0:01:12.7 03:00.6 [8] 8 07:58.7 [7] 6 08:07.5 [13] 7
8 819 athlete detail VONDRÁČEK Matyáš CZE 2004 ČS SPECIALIZED JUNIOR MTB TEAM 8. /  Žáci II. 0:19:08.4 0:01:14.2 03:03.4 [10] 10 08:03.4 [8] 8 08:01.5 [9] 8
9 822 athlete detail KONWIŃSKI Mateusz POL 2004 KK SKAN BIKE TEAM OPOCZNO 9. /  Žáci II. 0:19:10.2 0:01:15.9 03:07.4 [14] 14 08:06.9 [9] 11 07:55.8 [6] 9
10 806 athlete detail JEŽEK Václav CZE 2005 IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM 10. /  Žáci II. 0:19:15.3 0:01:21.0 02:58.9 [6] 6 08:08.9 [11] 10 08:07.4 [12] 10
11 816 athlete detail VENC Adam CZE 2004 GT OPPORTUNITY BRNO 11. /  Žáci II. 0:19:17.4 0:01:23.2 02:59.1 [7] 7 08:08.4 [10] 9 08:09.9 [15] 11
12 813 athlete detail NOVOTNÝ Ondřej CZE 2005 Dukla Praha 12. /  Žáci II. 0:19:30.9 0:01:36.7 03:16.4 [20] 20 08:10.4 [12] 14 08:04.0 [10] 12
13 825 athlete detail CHÝLE Filip CZE 2004 Bicykl Team Ústí nad Labem 13. /  Žáci II. 0:19:34.7 0:01:40.4 03:10.7 [16] 16 08:15.3 [13] 13 08:08.6 [14] 13
14 808 athlete detail HÁK Jakub CZE 2004 Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team 14. /  Žáci II. 0:19:39.9 0:01:45.7 03:04.7 [11] 11 08:19.5 [15] 12 08:15.6 [19] 14
15 831 athlete detail GWIAZDA Mateusz POL 2004 Raz Na Wozie BrzezinyMTB Team 15. /  Žáci II. 0:19:43.4 0:01:49.2 03:13.1 [18] 18 08:17.9 [14] 17 08:12.4 [16] 15
16 895 athlete detail LŐRINCZ Benedek HUN 2004 Hungarian National Team 16. /  Žáci II. 0:19:48.7 0:01:54.4 03:17.9 [21] 21 08:35.3 [18] 19 07:55.4 [5] 16
17 820 athlete detail PAŘÍK Vojtěch CZE 2004 TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav 17. /  Žáci II. 0:19:54.7 0:02:00.4 03:05.6 [12] 12 08:24.4 [17] 16 08:24.6 [25] 17
18 810 athlete detail DOBRÝ Lukáš CZE 2005 CK LOKO Rakovník 18. /  Žáci II. 0:20:00.7 0:02:06.4 03:06.8 [13] 13 08:21.4 [16] 15 08:32.4 [34] 18
19 839 athlete detail SOUČEK Jakub CZE 2005 Bikeclinic junior team 19. /  Žáci II. 0:20:07.4 0:02:13.2 03:23.6 [27] 27 08:38.4 [21] 23 08:05.4 [11] 19
20 811 athlete detail VIK Matěj CZE 2004 Dukla Praha 20. /  Žáci II. 0:20:08.7 0:02:14.4 03:10.3 [15] 15 08:45.1 [29] 20 08:13.1 [17] 20
21 818 athlete detail BERNÁT Adam CZE 2005 IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM 21. /  Žáci II. 0:20:17.9 0:02:23.7 03:20.6 [24] 24 08:36.9 [20] 22 08:20.4 [22] 21
22 833 athlete detail KULHA Filip CZE 2004 ŠKC Dubnica n/Váhom 22. /  Žáci II. 0:20:22.4 0:02:28.2 03:15.2 [19] 19 08:41.3 [22] 21 08:25.9 [28] 22
23 824 athlete detail ROZSYPAL Štěpán CZE 2004 IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM 23. /  Žáci II. 0:20:24.9 0:02:30.7 03:19.3 [23] 23 08:44.9 [28] 24 08:20.6 [23] 23
24 817 athlete detail TERŠL Robin CZE 2004 CYKLOSPORT-PITSTOP.CZ 24. /  Žáci II. 0:20:27.4 0:02:33.2 03:11.8 [17] 17 08:36.6 [19] 18 08:38.9 [37] 24
25 830 athlete detail HOJKA František CZE 2005 Bike freaks Holice 25. /  Žáci II. 0:20:30.9 0:02:36.7 03:34.1 [36] 36 08:43.4 [25] 29 08:13.4 [18] 25
26 814 athlete detail KERL Maximilian CZE 2004 Roman Kreuziger Cycling Academy 26. /  Žáci II. 0:20:33.9 0:02:39.7 03:25.6 [29] 29 08:41.9 [23] 25 08:26.4 [29] 26
27 815 athlete detail PIVNIČKA Jakub CZE 2005 Pítr Bikes 27. /  Žáci II. 0:20:34.8 0:02:40.5 03:32.1 [35] 35 08:43.5 [26] 28 08:19.1 [20] 27
28 837 athlete detail URBAN Miroslav CZE 2005 VRV TEAM 28. /  Žáci II. 0:20:35.2 0:02:40.9 03:25.3 [28] 28 08:44.6 [27] 27 08:25.1 [26] 28
29 828 athlete detail HLÁVKA Adam CZE 2004 Sportovní kurzy.cz 29. /  Žáci II. 0:20:42.4 0:02:48.2 03:27.1 [30] 30 08:42.4 [24] 26 08:32.9 [35] 29
30 840 athlete detail KUPSKÝ Michal CZE 2004 Drahanský sport team 30. /  Žáci II. 0:20:49.4 0:02:55.2 03:28.3 [32] 32 08:53.4 [31] 30 08:27.6 [30] 30
31 849 athlete detail KRÝSL Lukáš CZE 2005 CYKLOSPORT-PITSTOP.CZ 31. /  Žáci II. 0:20:55.4 0:03:01.2 03:37.3 [38] 38 08:48.4 [30] 31 08:29.6 [32] 31
32 843 athlete detail HUDEČEK Jan CZE 2004 Tufo CykloZákladna Otrokovice 32. /  Žáci II. 0:20:58.7 0:03:04.4 03:41.1 [42] 42 08:53.6 [32] 35 08:23.9 [24] 32
33 841 athlete detail TABARA Šimon CZE 2005 Bike 2000 33. /  Žáci II. 0:21:08.9 0:03:14.7 03:37.1 [37] 37 09:05.9 [39] 37 08:25.9 [27] 33
34 823 athlete detail PAŘEZ Tomáš CZE 2004 Expres CZ Scott Team Kolín 34. /  Žáci II. 0:21:09.4 0:03:15.2 03:18.6 [22] 22 09:21.9 [47] 36 08:28.9 [31] 34
35 842 athlete detail POLÁŠEK Ondřej CZE 2004 Bike 2000 35. /  Žáci II. 0:21:09.8 0:03:15.5 03:55.3 [53] 53 08:54.1 [33] 44 08:20.2 [21] 35
36 826 athlete detail RŮŽIČKA Ondřej CZE 2004 VRV TEAM 36. /  Žáci II. 0:21:17.2 0:03:22.9 03:23.3 [26] 26 09:07.0 [41] 33 08:46.8 [39] 36
37 894 athlete detail TAKÁCS VALENT Márk HUN 2004 Hungarian National Team 37. /  Žáci II. 0:21:17.7 0:03:23.4 03:49.9 [49] 49 08:55.8 [35] 41 08:31.9 [33] 37
38 846 athlete detail RUBEŠ Daniel CZE 2005 Bike 2000 38. /  Žáci II. 0:21:21.2 0:03:26.9 03:40.3 [40] 40 09:04.9 [37] 39 08:35.9 [36] 38
39 821 athlete detail BÁRTA Martin CZE 2005 CK Bítovská 39. /  Žáci II. 0:21:23.2 0:03:28.9 03:22.1 [25] 25 09:06.9 [40] 32 08:54.1 [46] 39
40 836 athlete detail ŠÍSL Bořek CZE 2004 LYKO klub Prachatice 40. /  Žáci II. 0:21:32.9 0:03:38.7 03:27.8 [31] 31 09:04.9 [36] 34 09:00.1 [49] 40
41 850 athlete detail ZONYGA David CZE 2005 VRV TEAM 41. /  Žáci II. 0:21:35.4 0:03:41.2 03:48.8 [47] 47 08:55.5 [34] 38 08:51.0 [41] 41
42 827 athlete detail PAVLÍČEK Patrik CZE 2004 CK LOKO Rakovník 42. /  Žáci II. 0:21:40.7 0:03:46.4 03:42.1 [43] 43 09:05.1 [38] 42 08:53.4 [44] 42
43 835 athlete detail CHOVANEC Tomáš CZE 2004 4EVER CYKLOBULIS BYSTŘICE p.H. 43. /  Žáci II. 0:21:47.7 0:03:53.4 03:29.1 [33] 33 09:16.4 [44] 40 09:02.1 [52] 43
44 832 athlete detail KUBA Jakub CZE 2005 Bikeclinic junior team 44. /  Žáci II. 0:21:51.4 0:03:57.2 03:38.8 [39] 39 09:26.4 [51] 47 08:46.1 [38] 44
45 891 athlete detail BARTH Matěj CZE 2004 MS BIKE ACADEMY racing 45. /  Žáci II. 0:21:56.2 0:04:01.9 03:49.9 [48] 48 09:12.4 [42] 45 08:53.8 [45] 45
46 888 athlete detail ZÁHOREC Adam CZE 2004 SOSE 46. /  Žáci II. 0:21:59.2 0:04:04.9 03:57.6 [56] 56 09:13.0 [43] 49 08:48.5 [40] 46
47 834 athlete detail NĚMEC Jan CZE 2004 Cykloteam Ostrov 47. /  Žáci II. 0:22:11.4 0:04:17.2 03:46.8 [45] 45 09:27.4 [53] 50 08:57.1 [47] 47
48 875 athlete detail KOUBA Daniel CZE 2004 CYCLO RACING TEAM RAKOVNÍK 48. /  Žáci II. 0:22:12.5 0:04:18.3 03:56.7 [54] 54 09:23.3 [48] 51 08:52.5 [42] 48
49 845 athlete detail ŠTĚPÁNEK Adam CZE 2004 Bike 2000 49. /  Žáci II. 0:22:23.7 0:04:29.4 03:31.6 [34] 34 09:16.9 [45] 43 09:35.1 [65] 49
50 844 athlete detail GROH Daniel CZE 2005 Author team Stupno 50. /  Žáci II. 0:22:28.7 0:04:34.5 03:47.6 [46] 46 09:34.8 [56] 52 09:06.3 [56] 50
51 898 athlete detail ĎURČÍK Radovan SVK 2004 CyS-Akadémia Petra Sagana 51. /  Žáci II. 0:22:32.0 0:04:37.8 04:05.6 [63] 63 09:21.1 [46] 54 09:05.2 [55] 51
52 854 athlete detail ARNOT František CZE 2004 ADASTRA SOKOL VELTĚŽ 52. /  Žáci II. 0:22:33.7 0:04:39.4 03:40.3 [40] 40 09:23.6 [49] 46 09:29.6 [63] 52
53 879 athlete detail LHOTÁK Václav CZE 2004 Bike freaks Holice 53. /  Žáci II. 0:22:35.4 0:04:41.2 04:07.2 [65] 65 09:27.0 [52] 56 09:01.1 [50] 53
54 848 athlete detail LIPENSKÝ Vít CZE 2005 MORAVEC Team 54. /  Žáci II. 0:22:36.2 0:04:41.9 03:50.8 [50] 50 09:40.9 [60] 55 09:04.4 [53] 54
55 859 athlete detail KROC Vladimír CZE 2005 AC SPARTA PRAHA CYCLING 55. /  Žáci II. 0:22:37.4 0:04:43.2 03:57.3 [55] 55 09:47.1 [64] 61 08:52.9 [43] 55
56 881 athlete detail CHALUPNÝ David CZE 2005 ČS SPECIALIZED JUNIOR MTB TEAM 56. /  Žáci II. 0:22:41.2 0:04:46.9 04:08.8 [67] 67 09:30.9 [54] 59 09:01.4 [51] 56
57 870 athlete detail GRYGAR Matyáš CZE 2005 BIKE PRO RACING 57. /  Žáci II. 0:22:44.4 0:04:50.2 04:04.8 [62] 62 09:40.6 [59] 62 08:58.9 [48] 57
58 896 athlete detail MAJOROS Dávid HUN 2005 Hungarian National Team 58. /  Žáci II. 0:22:47.2 0:04:52.9 03:51.4 [51] 51 09:32.0 [55] 53 09:23.6 [61] 58
59 856 athlete detail ŠINDELÁŘ Roman CZE 2005 MORAVEC Team 59. /  Žáci II. 0:22:52.2 0:04:57.9 04:02.9 [60] 60 09:36.1 [57] 58 09:13.1 [57] 59
60 890 athlete detail VÁGNER Vilém CZE 2005 Aspire SCM 60. /  Žáci II. 0:23:04.2 0:05:10.0 03:59.0 [57] 57 09:43.5 [61] 60 09:21.6 [60] 60
61 863 athlete detail MOROŇ Daniel CZE 2005 HEAD BIKE TJ OPAVA 61. /  Žáci II. 0:23:04.7 0:05:10.4 03:54.4 [52] 52 09:43.5 [62] 57 09:26.6 [62] 61
62 872 athlete detail MAZŮREK Tomáš CZE 2004 Cykloteam MXM Hulín 62. /  Žáci II. 0:23:14.2 0:05:19.9 04:02.6 [59] 59 10:06.9 [70] 68 09:04.6 [54] 62
63 1192 athlete detail LUKEŠ Jan CZE 2004 Carla.Kupkolo.cz 63. /  Žáci II. 0:23:23.4 0:05:29.2 04:15.6 [69] 69 09:47.6 [65] 67 09:20.1 [59] 63
64 868 athlete detail KLUSS Nataniel POL 2005 KKW Whyte Nexelo Wałbrzych 64. /  Žáci II. 0:23:29.2 0:05:35.0 04:08.3 [66] 66 09:50.6 [67] 64 09:30.2 [64] 64
65 867 athlete detail BIELECKI Paweł POL 2005 KKW Whyte Nexelo Wałbrzych 65. /  Žáci II. 0:23:29.4 0:05:35.2 04:21.3 [74] 74 09:48.1 [66] 68 09:19.9 [58] 65
66 899 athlete detail SYNÁK Dávid SVK 2005 CyS-Akadémia Petra Sagana 66. /  Žáci II. 0:23:41.7 0:05:47.4 04:16.6 [70] 70 09:45.6 [63] 66 09:39.4 [66] 66
67 1193 athlete detail JAHODA Vojtěch CZE 2004 TJ Sokol Senohraby 67. /  Žáci II. 0:23:58.9 0:06:04.7 04:20.3 [73] 73 09:37.9 [58] 63 10:00.6 [70] 67
68 855 athlete detail SEDLÁK Lukáš CZE 2005 MORAVEC Team 68. /  Žáci II. 0:24:02.7 0:06:08.5 04:19.7 [72] 72 09:55.1 [68] 70 09:47.9 [69] 68
69 858 athlete detail BRABEC Adam CZE 2005 Bike club Město Touškov 69. /  Žáci II. 0:24:06.9 0:06:12.7 04:00.8 [58] 58 10:00.9 [69] 65 10:05.1 [71] 69
70 866 athlete detail WAWRZYŃCZYK Paweł POL 2005 KKW Whyte Nexelo Wałbrzych 70. /  Žáci II. 0:24:11.4 0:06:17.2 04:03.8 [61] 61 10:20.9 [73] 72 09:46.6 [68] 70
71 893 athlete detail CINGROŠ Filip CZE 2005 BSK racing 71. /  Žáci II. 0:24:24.4 0:06:30.2 04:10.3 [68] 68 10:28.4 [74] 73 09:45.6 [67] 71
72 852 athlete detail MIŇOVSKÝ Prokop CZE 2005 IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM 72. /  Žáci II. 0:24:25.6 0:06:31.4 03:45.3 [44] 44 09:23.9 [50] 48 11:16.4 [76] 72
73 865 athlete detail SVATOŠ Tomáš CZE 2004 CYKLO-Ski klub Polička 73. /  Žáci II. 0:24:37.1 0:06:42.9 04:07.1 [64] 64 10:17.1 [71] 71 10:12.9 [72] 73
74 1104 athlete detail GAŠEK Matouš CZE 2004 Slovan karlovy vary 74. /  Žáci II. 0:25:03.5 0:07:09.2 04:23.5 [75] 75 10:17.4 [72] 74 10:22.5 [73] 74
75 897 athlete detail ŠIMEK Marek Emanuel CZE 2005 Bike Team Špindlerův Mlýn 75. /  Žáci II. 0:27:08.4 0:09:14.2 04:18.5 [71] 71 11:55.9 [76] 75 10:53.9 [74] 75
76 864 athlete detail NĚMEC Matouš CZE 2005 CYKLO-Ski klub Polička 76. /  Žáci II. 0:27:30.1 0:09:35.9 05:02.0 [77] 77 11:33.4 [75] 76 10:54.6 [75] 76
77 900 athlete detail HANZELKA Lukáš CZE 2005 MG Bike Team 77. /  Žáci II. 0:18:09.7 - 1 Lap(s) 04:40.0 [76] 76 13:29.6 [77] 77 --- ---
--- 862 athlete detail BAUER Matyáš CZE 2004 LK Slovan K. Vary . /  Žáci II. DNF --- 03:54.8 [-] --- 14:48.7 [-] --- --- ---
--- 838 athlete detail RUBÁŠ Matouš CZE 2004 AC SPARTA PRAHA . /  Žáci II. DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- ---

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.