ČP XCO MTB Bedřichov UCI/C1 - ČP XCO MTB Bedřichov - HELLO BANK MINIME MTB CUP

MTB
DATE :30.6.2018 PLACE  :Bedřichov

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap 1.Kolo # 2.Kolo # 3.kolo #
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap 1.Kolo # 2.Kolo # 3.kolo #
1 1003 athlete detail GROHOVÁ Lucie CZE 2008 Author team Stupno 1. /  Holky 9-10 let 0:06:14.8 0:00:00.0 01:58.2 [1] 1 02:06.2 [1] 1 02:10.3 [1] 1
2 1012 athlete detail KOLÁŘOVÁ Babeta CZE 2009 Dukla Praha 2. /  Holky 9-10 let 0:06:34.4 0:00:19.6 02:02.7 [2] 2 02:12.7 [3] 2 02:18.9 [2] 2
3 1097 athlete detail KOUDELKOVÁ Lucie CZE 2008 MORAVEC Team 3. /  Holky 9-10 let 0:06:43.1 0:00:28.2 02:09.6 [4] 4 02:12.7 [2] 3 02:20.7 [6] 3
4 1028 athlete detail JIRÁSKOVÁ Ema CZE 2009 Mitas team 4. /  Holky 9-10 let 0:06:45.3 0:00:30.5 02:07.6 [3] 3 02:16.4 [5] 4 02:21.2 [7] 4
5 1022 athlete detail VÍTKOVÁ Sára CZE 2008 bike club Mesto Touskov 5. /  Holky 9-10 let 0:06:53.3 0:00:38.4 02:12.1 [6] 6 02:12.9 [4] 5 02:28.2 [13] 5
6 1035 athlete detail JANOVSKÁ Barbora CZE 2008 MORAVEC Team 6. /  Holky 9-10 let 0:06:53.9 0:00:39.1 02:11.4 [5] 5 02:22.2 [8] 6 02:20.3 [5] 6
7 1066 athlete detail JELÍNKOVÁ Nicol CZE 2008 EXPRES CZ - SCOTT TEAM KOLÍN 7. /  Holky 9-10 let 0:06:57.1 0:00:42.2 02:20.1 [10] 10 02:17.4 [6] 7 02:19.4 [4] 7
8 1046 athlete detail KROUPOVÁ Jolana CZE 2009 AC SPARTA PRAHA Cycling junior 8. /  Holky 9-10 let 0:06:58.8 0:00:43.9 02:16.4 [8] 8 02:23.2 [10] 9 02:19.2 [3] 8
9 1032 athlete detail FRYDRYCHOVÁ Karolína CZE 2009 TJ Škoda M.Boleslav 9. /  Holky 9-10 let 0:07:01.1 0:00:46.2 02:15.4 [7] 7 02:23.2 [10] 8 02:22.4 [9] 9
10 1078 athlete detail LIENERTOVÁ Monika CZE 2008 Bikeclinic junior team 10. /  Holky 9-10 let 0:07:03.3 0:00:48.5 02:18.6 [9] 9 02:22.7 [9] 10 02:21.9 [8] 10
11 1058 athlete detail STRÁNSKÁ Adéla CZE 2008 IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM 11. /  Holky 9-10 let 0:07:17.7 0:01:02.8 02:21.7 [11] 11 02:26.4 [14] 11 02:29.4 [18] 11
12 1041 athlete detail NOVOTNÁ Justýna CZE 2009 MORAVEC Team 12. /  Holky 9-10 let 0:07:24.3 0:01:09.4 02:32.0 [13] 13 02:29.6 [20] 13 02:22.7 [10] 12
13 1082 athlete detail KYSELOVÁ Aneta CZE 2008 IVAR CS Author team 13. /  Holky 9-10 let 0:07:31.6 0:01:16.7 02:31.4 [12] 12 02:29.2 [19] 12 02:30.9 [20] 13
14 1069 athlete detail HRADÍLKOVÁ Zuzana CZE 2009 MG Bike Team 14. /  Holky 9-10 let 0:07:31.9 0:01:17.0 02:35.5 [14] 14 02:27.7 [16] 14 02:28.7 [16] 14
15 1107 athlete detail ŠÍSLOVÁ Barbora CZE 2008 LYKO klub Prachatice 15. /  Holky 9-10 let 0:07:34.3 0:01:19.4 02:48.1 [19] 19 02:21.2 [7] 16 02:24.9 [11] 15
16 1131 athlete detail KUPSKÁ Žaneta CZE 2009 Drahanský sport team 16. /  Holky 9-10 let 0:07:36.3 0:01:21.4 02:40.6 [16] 16 02:27.9 [17] 15 02:27.7 [12] 16
17 1091 athlete detail SLUKOVÁ Klotylda CZE 2009 SK VELO PRAHA 17. /  Holky 9-10 let 0:07:42.6 0:01:27.7 02:42.0 [17] 17 02:29.6 [21] 17 02:30.9 [21] 17
18 1122 athlete detail PETRÁČKOVÁ Anna CZE 2008 P.J.P.T. junior team 18. /  Holky 9-10 let 0:07:45.8 0:01:30.9 02:44.6 [18] 18 02:31.7 [22] 19 02:29.4 [19] 18
19 1094 athlete detail BURGERMEISTEROVÁ Lucie CZE 2008 TJ SOKOL PLAVY - CYKLO BENDA 19. /  Holky 9-10 let 0:07:46.8 0:01:32.0 02:40.4 [15] 15 02:33.8 [25] 18 02:32.6 [22] 19
20 1118 athlete detail BATELKOVÁ Klára CZE 2008 Bikeclinic junior team 20. /  Holky 9-10 let 0:07:48.6 0:01:33.7 02:56.1 [22] 22 02:23.9 [12] 20 02:28.4 [14] 20
21 1123 athlete detail BATELKOVÁ Daniela CZE 2008 Bikeclinic junior team 21. /  Holky 9-10 let 0:07:50.1 0:01:35.2 02:54.9 [21] 21 02:26.7 [15] 21 02:28.4 [15] 21
22 1103 athlete detail HIKLOVÁ Kateřina CZE 2009 Kosmos bikes Mladá boleslav 22. /  Holky 9-10 let 0:07:54.8 0:01:39.9 03:00.4 [23] 23 02:25.7 [13] 23 02:28.7 [17] 22
23 1086 athlete detail ŠIRUČKOVÁ Eliška CZE 2008 Short Bike Academy Opletal 23. /  Holky 9-10 let 0:08:02.6 0:01:47.7 02:51.6 [20] 20 02:32.7 [23] 22 02:38.2 [24] 23
24 1198 athlete detail POLÁKOVÁ Nella CZE 2008 AC SPARTA PRAHA CYCLING 24. /  Holky 9-10 let 0:08:09.8 0:01:54.9 03:07.1 [26] 26 02:28.2 [18] 24 02:34.4 [23] 24
25 1217 athlete detail SCHAEFEROVÁ Magdaléna CZE 2008 BEKO Bike Racing Team 25. /  Holky 9-10 let 0:08:17.3 0:02:02.4 03:04.5 [25] 25 02:33.3 [24] 25 02:39.4 [25] 25
26 1188 athlete detail HAŠKOVÁ Kateřina CZE 2009 BITTERS SUPERIOR CYKLOFIT TEAM 26. /  Holky 9-10 let 0:08:44.8 0:02:29.9 03:16.1 [27] 27 02:44.4 [27] 27 02:44.2 [26] 26
27 1116 athlete detail JEŘÁBKOVÁ Martina CZE 2008 SP KOLO LOAP SPECIALIZED 27. /  Holky 9-10 let 0:08:46.8 0:02:31.9 03:18.0 [28] 28 02:43.8 [26] 28 02:44.9 [27] 27
28 1145 athlete detail BRAVENCOVÁ Adriana CZE 2008 Short Bike Academy Opletal 28. /  Holky 9-10 let 0:08:53.4 0:02:38.5 03:03.9 [24] 24 02:52.9 [28] 26 02:56.5 [28] 28

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.