ČP XCO MTB Bedřichov UCI/C1 - ČP XCO MTB Bedřichov - HELLO BANK MINIME MTB CUP

MTB
DATE :30.6.2018 PLACE  :Bedřichov

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap
1 1002 athlete detail SEMERÁD Marek CZE 2012 SRAM MITAS TREK team 1. /  Kluci 5-6 let 0:01:46.7 0:00:00.0
2 1011 athlete detail LODR Oliver CZE 2012 BITTERS SUPERIOR CYKLOFIT TEAM 2. /  Kluci 5-6 let 0:01:47.5 0:00:00.8
3 1017 athlete detail VAŠÍČEK Robin CZE 2012 ADASTRA SOKOL VELTĚŽ 3. /  Kluci 5-6 let 0:02:01.2 0:00:14.5
4 1214 athlete detail KUDRNA Matyáš CZE 2012 Bitters Cyklofit Superior 4. /  Kluci 5-6 let 0:02:04.9 0:00:18.2
5 1190 athlete detail ŠORF Jakub CZE 2012 SK Svojkov Haven 5. /  Kluci 5-6 let 0:02:15.5 0:00:28.8
6 1014 athlete detail HORNOVÁ Františka CZE 2012 AC SPARTA PRAHA CYCLING 1. /  Holky 5-6 let 0:02:40.0 0:00:53.2
7 1019 athlete detail LHOTÁKOVÁ Sofie CZE 2013 ROHOZEC AMULET TEAM 2. /  Holky 5-6 let 0:02:49.5 0:01:02.8
8 1045 athlete detail TVRZOVÁ Anna CZE 2012 --- 3. /  Holky 5-6 let 0:02:55.0 0:01:08.3
9 1039 athlete detail POLÁŠEK Adrian CZE 2012 Bike 2000 6. /  Kluci 5-6 let 0:03:12.0 0:01:25.3
10 1178 athlete detail BRZEK Tomáš CZE 2013 HOUNYK MTB TEAM 7. /  Kluci 5-6 let 0:03:13.0 0:01:26.3
11 1070 athlete detail BENDOVÁ Tereza CZE 2013 TJ SOKOL PLAVY - CYKLO BENDA 4. /  Holky 5-6 let 0:03:20.8 0:01:34.0
12 1096 athlete detail DRBOHALVOVÁ Magdaléna CZE 2012 Bikeclinic junior team 5. /  Holky 5-6 let 0:03:24.3 0:01:37.5
13 1200 athlete detail HRADÍLEK Jakub CZE 2012 MG Bike Team 8. /  Kluci 5-6 let 0:03:28.8 0:01:42.0
14 1085 athlete detail CICHÁKOVÁ Anna Magdalena CZE 2013 BITTERS SUPERIOR CYKLOFIT TEAM 6. /  Holky 5-6 let 0:03:29.7 0:01:43.0
15 1215 athlete detail JURIS Šimon CZE 2013 Bitters Cyklofit Superior 9. /  Kluci 5-6 let 0:03:32.7 0:01:45.9
16 1222 athlete detail ZEJFORT Jakub CZE 2013 --- 10. /  Kluci 5-6 let 0:03:40.7 0:01:53.9
17 1221 athlete detail VAVKUŠKA Matěj CZE 2012 Jablonecké Paseky 11. /  Kluci 5-6 let 0:03:54.0 0:02:07.2
18 1205 athlete detail KONCOVÁ Natálie CZE 2013 --- 7. /  Holky 5-6 let 0:04:07.5 0:02:20.7
19 1031 athlete detail MUŠÁLKOVÁ Markéta CZE 2013 --- 8. /  Holky 5-6 let 0:04:18.5 0:02:31.7
20 1208 athlete detail HAVLÍKOVÁ Ella CZE 2013 Eleven Mercedes Benz Mitas Team 9. /  Holky 5-6 let 0:04:22.3 0:02:35.5
--- 1030 athlete detail GROH Tobiáš CZE 2013 Author team Stupno . /  Kluci 5-6 let DNF ---
--- 1202 athlete detail HLADÍK Vojtěch CZE 2012 --- . /  Kluci 5-6 let DNS ---

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.