ČP XCO MTB Bedřichov UCI/C1 - ČP XCO MTB Bedřichov - HELLO BANK MINIME MTB CUP

MTB
DATE :30.6.2018 PLACE  :Bedřichov

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap 1.Kolo # 2.Kolo # 3.kolo #
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap 1.Kolo # 2.Kolo # 3.kolo #
1 1005 athlete detail PŇOVSKÝ Sebastian CZE 2011 --- 1. /  Kluci 7-8 let 0:06:18.3 0:00:00.0 01:57.7 [1] 1 02:08.4 [1] 1 02:12.0 [2] 1
2 1203 athlete detail BRADÁČ Michal CZE 2010 Dukla Praha 2. /  Kluci 7-8 let 0:06:25.8 0:00:07.5 02:05.5 [3] 3 02:09.4 [2] 3 02:10.8 [1] 2
3 1020 athlete detail HLADÍK František CZE 2010 IVARCS - AUTHOR TEAM 3. /  Kluci 7-8 let 0:06:28.0 0:00:09.7 02:01.3 [2] 2 02:11.4 [3] 2 02:15.2 [3] 3
4 1040 athlete detail HAVLÍČEK Adam CZE 2010 Dukla Praha 4. /  Kluci 7-8 let 0:06:38.8 0:00:20.5 02:09.3 [4] 4 02:12.7 [4] 4 02:16.7 [4] 4
5 1037 athlete detail BONDY Štěpán CZE 2011 BITTERS SUPERIOR CYKLOFIT TEAM 5. /  Kluci 7-8 let 0:06:56.0 0:00:37.7 02:13.6 [5] 5 02:19.2 [5] 5 02:23.2 [7] 5
6 1071 athlete detail MEIER Václav CZE 2010 IVAR CS 6. /  Kluci 7-8 let 0:07:00.8 0:00:42.4 02:15.6 [6] 6 02:22.4 [6] 6 02:22.7 [6] 6
7 1059 athlete detail HORN Josef CZE 2010 AC SPARTA PRAHA CYCLING 7. /  Kluci 7-8 let 0:07:15.4 0:00:57.1 02:23.8 [7] 7 02:22.7 [7] 7 02:28.8 [9] 7
8 1136 athlete detail CICHÁK Mikuláš CZE 2010 BITTERS SUPERIOR CYKLOFIT TEAM 8. /  Kluci 7-8 let 0:07:26.0 0:01:07.7 02:35.1 [12] 12 02:31.4 [10] 9 02:19.4 [5] 8
9 1182 athlete detail FARA Jan CZE 2010 IVAR-CS ATHOR TEAM 9. /  Kluci 7-8 let 0:07:35.5 0:01:17.2 02:28.6 [8] 8 02:29.9 [9] 8 02:36.9 [12] 9
10 1108 athlete detail ICHA Mikoláš CZE 2011 Cykloteam Ostrov 10. /  Kluci 7-8 let 0:07:51.0 0:01:32.7 02:32.8 [10] 10 02:37.8 [14] 10 02:40.3 [15] 10
11 1216 athlete detail SCHAEFER Josef CZE 2010 BEKO Bike Racing Team 11. /  Kluci 7-8 let 0:07:53.0 0:01:34.7 02:54.3 [16] 16 02:29.6 [8] 12 02:29.0 [10] 11
12 1047 athlete detail STRAKATÝ Šimon CZE 2010 Dukla Praha 12. /  Kluci 7-8 let 0:07:55.3 0:01:36.9 02:31.6 [9] 9 02:46.4 [15] 11 02:37.2 [13] 12
13 1196 athlete detail HATAŠ Tomáš CZE 2010 ROHOZEC AMULET TEAM 13. /  Kluci 7-8 let 0:07:55.5 0:01:37.2 02:55.3 [17] 17 02:34.4 [12] 16 02:25.7 [8] 13
14 1081 athlete detail POSPÍŠIL Jan CZE 2010 Bike Clinic Junior team 14. /  Kluci 7-8 let 0:07:57.8 0:01:39.5 02:52.6 [15] 15 02:32.9 [11] 14 02:32.2 [11] 14
15 1064 athlete detail DINGA Jan CZE 2010 BSK Racing Juniors 15. /  Kluci 7-8 let 0:08:04.3 0:01:45.9 02:33.1 [11] 11 02:51.3 [18] 13 02:39.8 [14] 15
16 1073 athlete detail ŠIRUČEK Ondřej CZE 2010 Short Bike Academy Opletal 16. /  Kluci 7-8 let 0:08:13.3 0:01:54.9 02:51.6 [14] 14 02:37.3 [13] 15 02:44.3 [16] 16
17 1206 athlete detail TYLE Christian CZE 2010 HEAD BIKE TJ OPAVA 17. /  Kluci 7-8 let 0:08:58.5 0:02:40.2 03:02.8 [18] 18 03:01.7 [22] 17 02:53.9 [20] 17
18 1201 athlete detail POLAK Šimon CZE 2009 AC SPARTA PRAHA CYCLING 18. /  Kluci 7-8 let 0:09:01.3 0:02:42.9 03:11.9 [19] 19 02:59.0 [21] 19 02:50.3 [19] 18
19 1099 athlete detail KOTEK Karel CZE 2011 BB RACING ČERČANY 19. /  Kluci 7-8 let 0:09:01.4 0:02:43.1 03:27.1 [23] 23 02:48.7 [16] 21 02:45.6 [17] 19
20 1211 athlete detail MAREK Mikuláš CZE 2009 Dukla Praha 20. /  Kluci 7-8 let 0:09:12.5 0:02:54.2 03:18.0 [20] 20 02:50.7 [17] 18 03:03.7 [22] 20
21 1115 athlete detail BURGERMEISTER Karel CZE 2010 TJ SOKOL PLAVY - CYKLO BENDA 21. /  Kluci 7-8 let 0:09:12.6 0:02:54.3 02:49.4 [13] 13 03:35.4 [25] 22 02:47.7 [18] 21
22 1079 athlete detail UŠEL Ondřej CZE 2010 Bikeclinic junior team 22. /  Kluci 7-8 let 0:09:20.0 0:03:01.7 03:18.2 [21] 21 02:55.0 [19] 20 03:06.7 [25] 22
23 1219 athlete detail FOIT Vítek CZE 2011 Cyklo Bexida 23. /  Kluci 7-8 let 0:09:28.3 0:03:09.9 03:26.8 [22] 22 02:58.7 [20] 23 03:02.7 [21] 23
24 1207 athlete detail HAVLÍK Adam CZE 2010 Eleven Mercedes Mitas Team 24. /  Kluci 7-8 let 0:10:05.6 0:03:47.3 03:41.9 [24] 24 03:19.8 [24] 24 03:03.8 [23] 24
25 1189 athlete detail PRAŽÁK Jáchym CZE 2011 TJ Delfín Jablonec 25. /  Kluci 7-8 let 0:10:12.0 0:03:53.7 03:49.3 [25] 25 03:18.7 [23] 25 03:03.9 [24] 25
--- 1179 athlete detail BRZEK Matěj CZE 2010 HOUNYK MTB TEAM . /  Kluci 7-8 let DNF --- 03:47.4 [-] --- --- --- --- ---

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.