ČP XCO MTB Bedřichov UCI/C1 - ČP XCO MTB Bedřichov - HELLO BANK MINIME MTB CUP

MTB
DATE :30.6.2018 PLACE  :Bedřichov

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap 1.Kolo # 2.Kolo # 3.Kolo # 4.Kolo #
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap 1.Kolo # 2.Kolo # 3.Kolo # 4.Kolo #
1 1001 athlete detail SVOBODA David CZE 2008 ADASTRA SOKOL VELTĚŽ 1. /  Kluci 9-10 let 0:07:41.6 0:00:00.0 01:48.0 [1] 1 01:53.9 [2] 1 02:01.9 [5] 2 01:57.6 [3] 1
2 1013 athlete detail KUBĚNA Daniel CZE 2008 AC SPARTA PRAHA CYCLING 2. /  Kluci 9-10 let 0:07:43.6 0:00:02.0 01:51.8 [4] 4 01:50.4 [1] 2 01:59.0 [1] 1 02:02.4 [6] 2
3 1018 athlete detail ICHA David CZE 2008 --- 3. /  Kluci 9-10 let 0:07:51.1 0:00:09.5 01:54.5 [6] 6 01:56.6 [3] 4 02:02.5 [7] 4 01:57.4 [1] 3
4 1042 athlete detail URBAN Jakub CZE 2008 VRV TEAM z.s. 4. /  Kluci 9-10 let 0:07:51.9 0:00:10.2 01:54.9 [7] 7 01:56.9 [4] 6 02:01.8 [3] 5 01:58.1 [4] 4
5 1033 athlete detail TESAŘÍK Jakub CZE 2008 CYKLOTEAM KOLARNA 5. /  Kluci 9-10 let 0:07:52.0 0:00:10.3 01:49.4 [2] 2 02:00.7 [6] 3 02:02.9 [8] 3 01:58.8 [5] 5
6 1024 athlete detail VAŠÍČEK Denis CZE 2008 ADASTRA SOKOL VELTĚŽ 6. /  Kluci 9-10 let 0:07:57.1 0:00:15.5 01:51.4 [3] 3 02:00.2 [5] 5 02:02.4 [6] 6 02:02.9 [7] 6
7 1080 athlete detail NOVÝ Tomáš CZE 2008 AC SPARTA PRAHA CYCLING 7. /  Kluci 9-10 let 0:08:04.4 0:00:22.7 02:01.9 [10] 10 02:02.9 [8] 9 02:01.9 [4] 9 01:57.4 [2] 7
8 1053 athlete detail BURSA Filip CZE 2008 LYKO klub Prachatice 8. /  Kluci 9-10 let 0:08:06.4 0:00:24.7 01:57.2 [8] 8 02:01.9 [7] 8 02:04.2 [9] 8 02:02.9 [8] 8
9 1057 athlete detail ICHA Martin CZE 2008 CYCLO RACING TEAM RAKOVNÍK 9. /  Kluci 9-10 let 0:08:24.4 0:00:42.8 02:03.7 [11] 11 02:03.2 [10] 10 02:10.0 [12] 10 02:07.4 [11] 9
10 1072 athlete detail VALENTA Věnek CZE 2009 Short Bike Academy Opletal 10. /  Kluci 9-10 let 0:08:34.4 0:00:52.7 02:01.2 [9] 9 02:09.7 [13] 11 02:12.7 [17] 11 02:10.7 [16] 10
11 1048 athlete detail REK Patrik CZE 2008 CK LOKO Rakovník 11. /  Kluci 9-10 let 0:08:36.2 0:00:54.5 02:06.7 [12] 12 02:06.7 [11] 12 02:12.4 [16] 12 02:10.3 [15] 11
12 1063 athlete detail ŠAFRÁNEK Martin CZE 2008 AC SPARTA PRAHA Cycling junior 12. /  Kluci 9-10 let 0:08:38.6 0:00:56.9 02:07.2 [13] 13 02:08.7 [12] 13 02:14.7 [21] 13 02:07.9 [12] 12
13 1089 athlete detail VOREL Lukáš CZE 2008 Bike Clinic Junior team 13. /  Kluci 9-10 let 0:08:44.6 0:01:02.9 02:17.4 [17] 17 02:12.4 [15] 15 02:08.9 [10] 14 02:05.7 [9] 13
14 1068 athlete detail PURNOCH Jan CZE 2008 Bikeclinic junior team 14. /  Kluci 9-10 let 0:08:47.9 0:01:06.3 02:16.4 [16] 16 02:14.2 [18] 16 02:09.2 [11] 15 02:08.0 [13] 14
15 1036 athlete detail VAJSEJTL Jan CZE 2009 Bikeclinic junior team 15. /  Kluci 9-10 let 0:08:56.9 0:01:15.2 01:54.4 [5] 5 02:02.9 [8] 7 02:01.4 [2] 7 02:57.9 [36] 15
16 1111 athlete detail VEDRAL Max CZE 2008 Bikeclinic junior tým 16. /  Kluci 9-10 let 0:08:58.6 0:01:16.9 02:18.7 [18] 18 02:16.7 [21] 17 02:13.4 [19] 17 02:09.7 [14] 16
17 1076 athlete detail LIPENSKÝ Matouš CZE 2008 MORAVEC Team 17. /  Kluci 9-10 let 0:09:00.4 0:01:18.7 02:22.0 [19] 19 02:18.1 [22] 19 02:13.0 [18] 19 02:07.1 [10] 17
18 1087 athlete detail KUČVA Tomáš CZE 2009 AC SPARTA PRAHA CYCLING 18. /  Kluci 9-10 let 0:09:00.5 0:01:18.8 02:15.4 [15] 15 02:13.7 [17] 14 02:19.4 [33] 16 02:11.8 [20] 18
19 1125 athlete detail VAŠINA Timotěj CZE 2009 Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team 19. /  Kluci 9-10 let 0:09:03.4 0:01:21.7 02:22.2 [20] 20 02:18.9 [24] 20 02:10.7 [13] 18 02:11.4 [19] 19
20 1117 athlete detail HORÁK Adam CZE 2008 BEKO Bike Racing Team 20. /  Kluci 9-10 let 0:09:05.9 0:01:24.2 02:27.4 [22] 22 02:15.2 [19] 21 02:11.9 [14] 21 02:11.2 [18] 20
21 1127 athlete detail KOUBA Ondřej CZE 2008 CYCLO RACING TEAM RAKOVNÍK 21. /  Kluci 9-10 let 0:09:08.4 0:01:26.7 02:22.9 [21] 21 02:15.4 [20] 18 02:14.9 [22] 20 02:14.9 [24] 21
22 1176 athlete detail BEČVÁŘ Oliver CZE 2009 Prima - Kolo Trek bikes 22. /  Kluci 9-10 let 0:09:15.9 0:01:34.3 02:36.3 [24] 24 02:12.6 [16] 22 02:11.9 [15] 22 02:15.0 [25] 22
23 1143 athlete detail JANOVSKÝ Tomáš CZE 2008 --- 23. /  Kluci 9-10 let 0:09:26.9 0:01:45.2 02:46.7 [29] 29 02:10.7 [14] 24 02:13.9 [20] 23 02:15.3 [26] 23
24 1098 athlete detail PŮBAL Matouš CZE 2008 TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav 24. /  Kluci 9-10 let 0:09:31.9 0:01:50.2 02:36.2 [23] 23 02:20.7 [30] 23 02:15.9 [26] 24 02:18.9 [28] 24
25 1129 athlete detail ŽITNÝ Adam CZE 2008 MITAS TREK MTB team 25. /  Kluci 9-10 let 0:09:40.4 0:01:58.7 02:41.7 [27] 27 02:19.9 [26] 25 02:18.2 [31] 25 02:20.4 [31] 25
26 1113 athlete detail BLAHOUT Jonáš CZE 2008 Dukla Praha 26. /  Kluci 9-10 let 0:09:45.6 0:02:03.9 02:48.2 [30] 30 02:18.8 [23] 27 02:19.4 [32] 26 02:19.2 [29] 26
27 1152 athlete detail PANUŠ Jakub CZE 2009 Bike freaks Holice 27. /  Kluci 9-10 let 0:09:49.4 0:02:07.8 03:02.2 [35] 35 02:20.5 [29] 32 02:15.7 [24] 30 02:10.9 [17] 27
28 1223 athlete detail JANOS Pawel POL 2009 UKS Grupa Kolarska FOUR BIKE 28. /  Kluci 9-10 let 0:09:49.4 0:02:07.8 02:52.2 [31] 31 02:20.2 [28] 29 02:21.4 [34] 27 02:15.5 [27] 28
29 1153 athlete detail ŠIMÍK Jakub CZE 2009 Cykloteam MXM Hulín 29. /  Kluci 9-10 let 0:09:51.1 0:02:09.4 02:53.7 [32] 32 02:25.9 [32] 31 02:17.4 [28] 29 02:13.9 [22] 29
30 1106 athlete detail DOUDĚRA Petr CZE 2009 Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team 30. /  Kluci 9-10 let 0:10:00.1 0:02:18.4 03:11.2 [39] 39 02:19.7 [25] 35 02:15.2 [23] 34 02:13.9 [21] 30
31 1218 athlete detail ORSAVA Jakub CZE 2009 tufo cyklozakladna otrokovice 31. /  Kluci 9-10 let 0:10:00.9 0:02:19.2 03:09.9 [37] 37 02:20.2 [27] 34 02:15.7 [25] 33 02:14.9 [23] 31
32 1137 athlete detail KOTAČKA Robin CZE 2008 --- 32. /  Kluci 9-10 let 0:10:02.4 0:02:20.7 02:40.7 [26] 26 02:28.9 [35] 28 02:26.7 [36] 28 02:25.9 [33] 32
33 1197 athlete detail HATAŠ David CZE 2008 ROHOZEC AMULET TEAM 33. /  Kluci 9-10 let 0:10:04.1 0:02:22.4 03:00.2 [34] 34 02:25.9 [32] 33 02:18.2 [30] 31 02:19.7 [30] 33
34 1148 athlete detail TVRZ Jan CZE 2009 BSK Cyklo-Market juniors 34. /  Kluci 9-10 let 0:10:17.9 0:02:36.2 02:46.7 [28] 28 02:32.5 [36] 30 02:32.7 [37] 35 02:25.9 [32] 34
35 1109 athlete detail RAŠKA Tomáš CZE 2009 Short Bike Academy Opletal 35. /  Kluci 9-10 let 0:10:18.4 0:02:36.7 03:10.4 [38] 38 02:23.9 [31] 37 02:17.7 [29] 36 02:26.2 [34] 35
36 1132 athlete detail POLÁŠEK Richard CZE 2008 Bike 2000 36. /  Kluci 9-10 let 0:10:30.1 0:02:48.4 02:38.4 [25] 25 02:27.4 [34] 26 02:39.2 [39] 32 02:44.9 [35] 36
37 1213 athlete detail HANÁK Štěpán CZE 2008 SK VELO PRAHA 37. /  Kluci 9-10 let 0:08:09.4 - 1 Lap(s) 03:12.9 [41] 41 02:32.9 [37] 39 02:23.4 [35] 37 --- ---
38 1150 athlete detail ŠUMPÍK Jiří CZE 2009 Bike freaks Holice 38. /  Kluci 9-10 let 0:08:11.1 - 1 Lap(s) 03:15.5 [42] 42 02:39.3 [41] 41 02:16.2 [27] 38 --- ---
39 1158 athlete detail KRÁTKÝ Tomáš CZE 2008 kola-bbm.cz 39. /  Kluci 9-10 let 0:08:24.9 - 1 Lap(s) 03:07.2 [36] 36 02:37.4 [40] 38 02:40.2 [40] 39 --- ---
40 1155 athlete detail BRUCKNER Jakub CZE 2009 Bikeclinic junior team 40. /  Kluci 9-10 let 0:08:25.0 - 1 Lap(s) 03:11.9 [40] 40 02:36.7 [39] 40 02:36.3 [38] 40 --- ---
41 1154 athlete detail PODHAISKÝ Ondřej CZE 2009 TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav 41. /  Kluci 9-10 let 0:08:36.1 - 1 Lap(s) 02:58.4 [33] 33 02:35.7 [38] 36 03:01.9 [46] 41 --- ---
42 1160 athlete detail PETRÁČEK Milan CZE 2009 P.J.P.T. junior team 42. /  Kluci 9-10 let 0:09:02.9 - 1 Lap(s) 03:36.7 [46] 46 02:41.5 [42] 42 02:44.6 [42] 42 --- ---
43 1159 athlete detail HŘEBEJK Tomáš CZE 2008 Expres CZ Scott Team 43. /  Kluci 9-10 let 0:09:13.1 - 1 Lap(s) 03:22.2 [43] 43 02:56.5 [45] 43 02:54.4 [44] 43 --- ---
44 1157 athlete detail NOVOTNÝ Lukáš CZE 2009 ADASTRA SOKOL VELTĚŽ 44. /  Kluci 9-10 let 0:09:18.4 - 1 Lap(s) 03:30.7 [44] 44 02:53.7 [44] 44 02:53.9 [43] 44 --- ---
45 1209 athlete detail RAAB Jáchym CZE 2008 Little Riders 45. /  Kluci 9-10 let 0:09:25.4 - 1 Lap(s) 03:38.2 [47] 47 02:47.3 [43] 45 02:59.9 [45] 45 --- ---
46 1174 athlete detail NEJEDLÝ Lukáš CZE 2008 HOUNYK MTB TEAM 46. /  Kluci 9-10 let 0:09:29.6 - 1 Lap(s) 03:34.5 [45] 45 03:13.6 [46] 46 02:41.4 [41] 46 --- ---
47 1093 athlete detail LISÝ Vít CZE 2008 Expres CZ Scott Team Kolín 47. /  Kluci 9-10 let 0:02:11.9 - 3 Lap(s) 02:11.9 [14] 14 --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 1177 athlete detail LORENC Adam CZE 2009 HOUNYK MTB TEAM . /  Kluci 9-10 let DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.