ČP XCO MTB Bedřichov UCI/C1

MTB
DATE :1.7.2018 PLACE  :

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap Entrance # 1.lap # 2.lap # 3.lap # 4.lap # 5.lap # 6.lap # 7.lap # 8.lap # 9.lap #
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap Entrance # 1.lap # 2.lap # 3.lap # 4.lap # 5.lap # 6.lap # 7.lap # 8.lap # 9.lap #
1 1 athlete detail KULHAVÝ Jaroslav CZE 1985 Specialized Racing 1. /  Muži Elita 1:29:42.4 0:00:00.0 02:40.5 [3] 3 09:33.1 [1] 1 09:35.4 [1] 1 0:09:39.9 [2] 1 09:47.4 [2] 1 09:49.4 [6] 1 0:09:38.6 [3] 1 0:09:38.4 [1] 1 09:53.4 [4] 1 09:26.1 [1] 1
2 3 athlete detail WAWAK Bartłomiej POL 1993 Kross Racing Team 2. /  Muži Elita 1:30:00.9 0:00:18.4 02:38.8 [1] 1 09:35.4 [2] 2 09:35.6 [2] 2 0:09:39.6 [1] 2 09:47.4 [2] 2 09:49.4 [6] 2 0:09:38.6 [3] 2 0:09:38.6 [2] 2 09:53.1 [3] 2 09:44.1 [3] 2
3 2 athlete detail ŠKARNITZL Jan CZE 1986 Mitas TREK 3. /  Muži Elita 1:30:29.4 0:00:46.9 02:39.5 [2] 2 09:47.9 [6] 4 09:39.4 [4] 4 0:09:42.6 [4] 4 09:51.6 [6] 4 09:47.9 [4] 3 0:09:34.3 [1] 3 0:09:42.9 [3] 3 09:51.9 [2] 3 09:51.1 [6] 3
4 5 athlete detail CINK Ondřej CZE 1990 Primaflor Mondraker Rotor Team 4. /  Muži Elita 1:30:38.4 0:00:56.0 02:53.0 [14] 14 09:53.9 [7] 7 09:47.1 [7] 7 0:09:46.6 [6] 7 09:48.9 [4] 7 09:37.9 [1] 7 0:09:40.4 [6] 6 0:09:45.9 [4] 6 09:51.6 [1] 4 09:32.9 [2] 4
5 7 athlete detail VASTL Jan CZE 1995 N1 BMC TEAM 5. /  Muži Elita 1:30:55.2 0:01:12.7 02:43.4 [6] 6 09:45.1 [3] 6 09:39.6 [5] 6 0:09:40.6 [3] 3 09:51.9 [7] 3 09:48.9 [5] 5 0:09:38.6 [2] 4 0:09:47.6 [5] 4 10:10.4 [6] 6 09:48.6 [4] 5
6 6 athlete detail PRŮDEK Matěj CZE 1997 GAPP System - Cabtech MTB racing team 1. /  Muži U23 1:30:55.3 0:01:12.8 02:42.3 [5] 5 09:45.4 [4] 5 09:38.6 [3] 3 0:09:45.9 [5] 5 09:49.6 [5] 5 09:47.4 [2] 4 0:09:39.4 [5] 5 0:09:50.4 [6] 5 10:06.6 [5] 5 09:49.4 [5] 6
7 8 athlete detail PAPRSTKA Tomáš CZE 1992 Expres CZ Scott Team Kolín 6. /  Muži Elita 1:32:22.9 0:02:40.4 02:41.5 [4] 4 09:45.6 [5] 3 09:40.6 [6] 5 0:09:47.9 [7] 6 09:46.9 [1] 6 09:47.6 [3] 6 0:09:57.9 [7] 7 0:10:13.9 [7] 7 10:16.6 [9] 7 10:24.1 [11] 7
8 21 athlete detail SKÁLA Jaromír CZE 1998 ČS SPECIALIZED JUNIOR MTB TEAM 2. /  Muži U23 1:35:40.6 0:05:58.1 02:54.5 [16] 16 10:27.9 [11] 11 10:06.1 [8] 9 0:10:11.4 [8] 8 10:17.6 [10] 8 10:19.4 [8] 8 0:10:24.9 [11] 8 0:10:27.6 [10] 8 10:11.9 [7] 8 10:19.1 [8] 8
9 26 athlete detail ŁUKASIK Krzysztof POL 1993 --- 7. /  Muži Elita 1:36:10.6 0:06:28.1 03:04.0 [23] 23 10:09.9 [8] 10 10:10.1 [9] 8 0:10:17.1 [10] 9 10:17.4 [9] 9 10:19.6 [9] 9 0:10:24.9 [10] 9 0:10:27.6 [11] 9 10:22.1 [10] 9 10:37.6 [12] 9
10 25 athlete detail ZEŤÁK Michael CZE 1998 Expres CZ Scott Team Kolín 3. /  Muži U23 1:36:24.6 0:06:42.1 02:53.4 [15] 15 10:29.6 [13] 12 10:38.2 [17] 12 0:10:25.6 [12] 12 10:08.4 [8] 11 10:21.4 [10] 10 0:10:34.3 [14] 10 0:10:14.4 [8] 10 10:28.1 [12] 11 10:10.8 [7] 10
11 19 athlete detail KOBES Lukáš CZE 1996 Symbio+CE.Energy 4. /  Muži U23 1:36:33.6 0:06:51.1 02:51.8 [12] 12 10:12.4 [9] 9 10:26.1 [11] 10 0:10:15.1 [9] 10 10:35.6 [13] 10 11:07.6 [27] 13 0:10:14.8 [8] 11 0:10:14.6 [9] 11 10:15.3 [8] 10 10:19.9 [9] 11
12 11 athlete detail ULÍK Matěj SVK 1997 Expres CZ Scott Team Kolín 5. /  Muži U23 1:38:01.1 0:08:18.6 02:44.8 [7] 7 10:16.1 [10] 8 10:33.6 [13] 11 0:10:37.3 [14] 11 10:37.4 [15] 13 10:33.1 [11] 11 0:10:21.9 [9] 12 0:10:33.1 [13] 12 10:44.1 [15] 12 10:59.3 [13] 12
13 33 athlete detail BUDZIŃSKI Tomasz POL 1998 Polish National Team 6. /  Muži U23 1:38:18.6 0:08:36.1 03:00.8 [19] 19 10:31.3 [14] 13 10:35.9 [14] 15 0:10:47.1 [16] 15 10:36.8 [14] 16 10:53.1 [20] 16 0:10:29.6 [12] 16 0:10:35.9 [14] 15 10:26.1 [11] 14 10:21.6 [10] 13
14 34 athlete detail ŠEVCŮ Tomáš CZE 1997 HSK - cycling 7. /  Muži U23 1:38:39.4 0:08:56.9 03:06.3 [25] 25 10:29.6 [12] 16 10:27.3 [12] 14 0:10:23.7 [11] 13 10:21.6 [11] 12 10:34.4 [12] 12 0:10:46.8 [18] 13 0:10:48.1 [19] 13 10:41.9 [14] 13 10:59.3 [13] 14
15 41 athlete detail BUDZIŃSKI Marcin POL 1998 Polish National Team 8. /  Muži U23 1:27:59.8 - 1 Lap(s) 03:03.5 [22] 22 10:35.1 [17] 19 10:37.8 [16] 17 0:10:41.1 [15] 17 10:32.6 [12] 14 10:39.1 [13] 14 0:10:32.1 [13] 14 0:10:40.1 [16] 14 10:38.0 [13] 15 --- ---
16 27 athlete detail TOPÓR Michał POL 1997 SUPERIOR ZATOR 9. /  Muži U23 1:29:10.8 - 1 Lap(s) 03:06.0 [24] 24 10:31.9 [15] 18 10:24.9 [10] 13 0:10:36.5 [13] 14 10:51.7 [20] 15 10:39.4 [14] 15 0:10:39.3 [15] 15 0:11:09.6 [21] 16 11:11.2 [16] 16 --- ---
17 17 athlete detail VOBECKÝ Zdeněk CZE 1989 Turner Protocycles team 8. /  Muži Elita 1:18:11.1 - 2 Lap(s) 02:59.3 [18] 18 10:33.4 [16] 14 10:36.3 [15] 16 0:10:48.2 [18] 16 10:52.3 [21] 17 10:52.6 [19] 17 0:10:50.8 [21] 17 0:10:37.9 [15] 17 --- --- --- ---
18 74 athlete detail MALÍK Michal CZE 1989 LAWI Stars - GIANT 9. /  Muži Elita 1:18:13.0 - 2 Lap(s) 03:20.0 [38] 38 10:43.6 [18] 23 10:44.6 [19] 20 0:10:57.1 [21] 21 10:40.1 [16] 19 10:39.6 [15] 18 0:10:39.4 [16] 18 0:10:28.3 [12] 18 --- --- --- ---
19 35 athlete detail KUBÍN Filip CZE 1995 GT OPPORTUNITY BRNO 10. /  Muži Elita 1:18:48.6 - 2 Lap(s) 03:01.5 [20] 20 10:50.9 [21] 20 10:48.3 [21] 19 0:10:50.9 [20] 19 10:51.3 [19] 18 10:49.6 [17] 19 0:10:52.1 [22] 19 0:10:43.7 [18] 19 --- --- --- ---
20 47 athlete detail ZUR Jaroslaw POL 1999 Polish National Team 10. /  Muži U23 1:19:11.3 - 2 Lap(s) 02:52.5 [13] 13 11:07.3 [26] 21 11:04.8 [25] 23 0:11:05.3 [23] 23 10:45.1 [17] 23 10:46.6 [16] 20 0:10:46.1 [17] 20 0:10:43.1 [17] 20 --- --- --- ---
21 38 athlete detail JEŽEK Petr CZE 1992 Hnízdil Team 11. /  Muži Elita 1:19:31.1 - 2 Lap(s) 03:14.3 [31] 31 11:02.8 [24] 26 10:50.4 [22] 24 0:10:47.6 [17] 22 10:59.1 [23] 21 10:51.9 [18] 22 0:10:48.1 [19] 22 0:10:56.7 [20] 21 --- --- --- ---
22 32 athlete detail BÁRTEK David CZE 1998 Kellys BikeRanch Team 11. /  Muži U23 1:08:32.7 - 3 Lap(s) 03:12.7 [29] 29 10:52.1 [22] 24 10:44.2 [18] 21 0:10:50.1 [19] 20 10:54.3 [22] 20 11:09.1 [28] 21 0:10:49.9 [20] 21 --- --- --- --- --- ---
23 28 athlete detail ŠULC Jakub CZE 1996 Symbio+CE.Energy 12. /  Muži U23 1:09:22.7 - 3 Lap(s) 02:51.0 [11] 11 10:46.1 [19] 17 10:44.9 [20] 18 0:11:08.1 [24] 18 11:24.4 [36] 22 11:28.6 [33] 24 0:10:59.4 [23] 23 --- --- --- --- --- ---
24 54 athlete detail ŠORF Pavel CZE 1999 Haven team 13. /  Muži U23 1:09:32.2 - 3 Lap(s) 03:08.3 [27] 27 10:52.4 [23] 22 11:07.3 [27] 25 0:11:02.6 [22] 24 11:03.8 [24] 24 11:03.6 [25] 23 0:11:14.0 [24] 24 --- --- --- --- --- ---
25 14 athlete detail SKLENÁRIK Filip SVK 1996 PROefekt team 14. /  Muži U23 1:10:11.9 - 3 Lap(s) 02:46.8 [8] 8 10:46.9 [20] 15 11:23.4 [36] 22 0:11:22.6 [34] 25 11:14.1 [30] 25 11:18.1 [32] 25 0:11:19.9 [25] 25 --- --- --- --- --- ---
26 22 athlete detail HAMAN Martin CZE 1984 SUPEIROR RIDERS 12. /  Muži Elita 1:10:28.6 - 3 Lap(s) 02:58.3 [17] 17 11:33.8 [36] 28 11:18.3 [33] 31 0:11:16.8 [29] 31 10:49.6 [18] 28 10:56.9 [21] 26 0:11:34.5 [26] 26 --- --- --- --- --- ---
27 37 athlete detail KUBELKA Petr CZE 1995 SKIBIKECENTRUM.CZ team 13. /  Muži Elita 0:59:02.9 - 4 Lap(s) 03:15.3 [32] 32 11:03.4 [25] 27 11:01.5 [24] 26 0:11:20.4 [33] 27 11:12.9 [28] 26 11:09.2 [29] 27 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
28 20 athlete detail PRUDEK Dominik CZE 1998 Ethic sport 15. /  Muži U23 0:59:05.7 - 4 Lap(s) 03:02.2 [21] 21 11:11.4 [27] 25 11:07.3 [26] 27 0:11:13.4 [27] 26 11:20.9 [33] 27 11:10.3 [30] 28 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
29 44 athlete detail KUBICA Roman CZE 1989 MS BIKE ACADEMY racing 14. /  Muži Elita 0:59:07.6 - 4 Lap(s) 03:27.0 [43] 43 11:24.5 [31] 36 10:56.1 [23] 30 0:11:10.2 [25] 29 11:07.4 [25] 29 11:02.2 [24] 29 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
30 29 athlete detail OŠŤÁDAL Jiří CZE 1993 ENJOY RIDING TEAM 15. /  Muži Elita 0:59:11.2 - 4 Lap(s) 03:07.5 [26] 26 11:29.0 [32] 32 11:08.4 [29] 29 0:11:13.8 [28] 30 11:07.9 [26] 30 11:04.3 [26] 30 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
31 63 athlete detail VÁGNER Marek CZE 1989 KRABCYCLES 16. /  Muži Elita 0:59:39.3 - 4 Lap(s) 03:19.3 [37] 37 11:29.6 [33] 34 11:16.3 [32] 33 0:11:20.3 [32] 33 11:13.6 [29] 32 10:59.9 [22] 31 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
32 39 athlete detail SWÁROVSKÝ Michal CZE 1998 Alltraining.cz 16. /  Muži U23 0:59:44.6 - 4 Lap(s) 03:15.5 [33] 33 11:18.9 [29] 31 11:08.1 [28] 28 0:11:11.1 [26] 28 11:38.6 [40] 31 11:12.3 [31] 32 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
33 13 athlete detail HERNANDEZ DE JESUS Jose Aurelio MEX 1993 CONADE CODE GTO CADENCIA.MX 17. /  Muži Elita 0:59:55.2 - 4 Lap(s) 02:48.0 [9] 9 12:15.1 [44] 39 11:19.1 [34] 39 0:11:19.3 [31] 36 11:12.9 [27] 34 11:00.5 [23] 33 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
34 58 athlete detail MORÁVEK Zdeněk CZE 1996 GT OPPORTUNITY BRNO 17. /  Muži U23 1:00:16.7 - 4 Lap(s) 03:11.2 [28] 28 11:21.9 [30] 29 11:26.2 [37] 32 0:11:27.8 [37] 34 11:16.1 [31] 33 11:33.4 [34] 34 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
35 77 athlete detail KAVALÍR Jakub CZE 1993 Kc Kutná Hora 18. /  Muži Elita 1:00:43.3 - 4 Lap(s) 02:49.3 [10] 10 12:00.8 [43] 35 11:27.1 [39] 38 0:11:26.3 [36] 37 11:22.8 [34] 35 11:36.7 [35] 35 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
36 48 athlete detail VEJDA Michal CZE 1994 PRESTIGE CYCLING TEAM 19. /  Muži Elita 0:49:06.9 - 5 Lap(s) 03:28.0 [44] 44 11:37.4 [38] 40 11:08.6 [30] 37 0:11:26.1 [35] 35 11:26.7 [37] 36 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
37 49 athlete detail POSPÍŠIL Filip CZE 1998 OFBIKE SCOTT TEAM 18. /  Muži U23 0:49:16.4 - 5 Lap(s) 03:26.3 [42] 42 11:29.8 [34] 38 11:10.9 [31] 34 0:11:18.1 [30] 32 11:51.2 [42] 37 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
38 45 athlete detail KUBÍN Michael CZE 1993 Eleven mercedes-benz mitas 20. /  Muži Elita 0:49:47.8 - 5 Lap(s) 03:17.8 [36] 36 11:15.8 [28] 30 11:35.9 [40] 35 0:11:42.9 [38] 38 11:55.4 [43] 38 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
39 73 athlete detail PIHULAK Lukasz POL 1990 - 21. /  Muži Elita 0:49:57.9 - 5 Lap(s) 03:29.5 [45] 45 11:40.0 [39] 41 11:26.9 [38] 40 0:11:45.8 [40] 39 11:35.4 [39] 39 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
40 57 athlete detail HLADIŠ David CZE 1995 CYKLO TEAM KOLARNA 22. /  Muži Elita 0:50:20.6 - 5 Lap(s) 03:16.0 [34] 34 11:32.1 [35] 33 11:23.3 [35] 36 0:12:48.8 [44] 41 11:20.2 [32] 40 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
41 51 athlete detail BULIS Roman CZE 1991 4EVER CYKLOBULIS BYSTŘICE p.H. 23. /  Muži Elita 0:50:25.8 - 5 Lap(s) 03:17.5 [35] 35 11:34.8 [37] 37 11:58.1 [42] 41 0:12:10.8 [42] 42 11:24.3 [35] 41 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
42 64 athlete detail ARNOLD Zdeněk CZE 1973 Haven team 24. /  Muži Elita 0:50:31.5 - 5 Lap(s) 03:25.0 [41] 41 11:49.8 [40] 44 11:47.6 [41] 42 0:11:45.3 [39] 40 11:43.6 [41] 42 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
43 61 athlete detail ŠTĚPÁNÍK Jiří CZE 1992 CYKLO TEAM KOLARNA 25. /  Muži Elita 0:50:36.3 - 5 Lap(s) 03:13.0 [30] 30 11:58.3 [42] 42 12:06.6 [43] 43 0:11:48.1 [41] 43 11:30.1 [38] 43 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
44 75 athlete detail DESKA Adam POL 1996 --- 19. /  Muži U23 0:39:49.3 - 6 Lap(s) 03:21.8 [39] 39 11:51.0 [41] 43 12:22.9 [44] 44 0:12:13.5 [43] 44 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
45 56 athlete detail HUDYKA Albert POL 1999 UKS Grupa Kolarska FOUR BIKE 20. /  Muži U23 0:32:46.5 - 7 Lap(s) 03:24.0 [40] 40 15:13.6 [45] 45 14:08.8 [45] 45 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 10 athlete detail ZAMROŹNIAK Jakub POL 1996 Volkswagen Samochody Użytkowe MTB Team . /  Muži U23 DNF --- 02:50.9 [-] --- 13:00.2 [-] --- 23:33.3 [-] --- 0:34:22.3 [-] --- 45:01.1 [-] --- 55:46.5 [-] --- 1:07:20.2 [-] --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 24 athlete detail JELÍNEK Josef CZE 1998 Mitas TREK . /  Muži U23 DNF --- 02:49.0 [-] --- 13:01.2 [-] --- 23:24.3 [-] --- 0:33:46.0 [-] --- 44:29.4 [-] --- 55:00.3 [-] --- 1:05:41.7 [-] --- 1:17:07.1 [-] --- --- --- --- ---
--- 42 athlete detail WURSTER Leo GER 1993 r2-bike.com MTN CREW . /  Muži Elita DNF --- 03:18.3 [-] --- 14:43.4 [-] --- 26:32.5 [-] --- 0:38:04.4 [-] --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 52 athlete detail VOZNIČKA Vojtěch CZE 1999 HEAD BIKE TJ OPAVA . /  Muži U23 DNF --- 03:08.5 [-] --- 14:34.9 [-] --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 76 athlete detail IVANOV Timofei RUS 1990 Bu Ur Sshor Cycling . /  Muži Elita DNF --- 02:43.0 [-] --- 12:38.2 [-] --- 23:04.2 [-] --- 1:52:18.7 [-] --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.