Hustopeče AGROTEC Tour ŠKODA AUTO

MTB
DATE :28.4.2018 PLACE  :Hustopeče

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Time
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Time
3345 athlete detail ANDRŠ Jakub CZE 2004 --- 2:20:47.5
3342 athlete detail ANDRŠ Petr CZE 1967 AGROTEC 2:21:17.0
3430 athlete detail BAGAR Jiří CZE 1974 --- 1:54:51.9
3458 athlete detail BÁLEK Milan CZE 1972 --- 2:53:31.2
6919 athlete detail BÁLKOVÁ Karolína CZE 2008 --- 2:53:31.2
6921 athlete detail BÁLKOVÁ Monika CZE 2006 --- 2:53:29.5
3257 athlete detail BEČVÁŘ David CZE 1978 Prima-kolo 1:13:03.1
3466 athlete detail BEDĚRKA Lukáš CZE 1980 BMX Pardubice 1:28:36.1
3424 athlete detail BENEŠOVÁ Adriana CZE 1979 --- 1:26:23.1
6851 athlete detail BENEŠOVÁ Bibiana CZE 2007 --- 1:06:20.1
6850 athlete detail BENEŠOVÁ Sára CZE 2010 --- 1:26:26.6
3253 athlete detail BLAZEK Ivan CZE 1976 Nasavrky Bikers 1:30:04.1
3268 athlete detail BLAŽEK Ivan CZE 1952 Nasavrky Bikers 1:30:40.4
3398 athlete detail BLAŽKOVÁ Andrea CZE 1992 --- 1:38:38.6
3457 athlete detail BLAŽKOVÁ Jana CZE 1975 Nasavrky Bikers 1:30:15.9
6582 athlete detail BLAŽKOVÁ Jolana CZE 2010 Nasavrky Bikers 1:30:03.1
3464 athlete detail BOHÁNSKÝ Leoš CZE 1973 --- 1:29:41.4
6843 athlete detail BOHDÁLKOVÁ Alena CZE 2008 --- 1:17:41.6
3423 athlete detail BOHDÁLKOVÁ Jolana CZE 1974 --- 1:17:53.9
6842 athlete detail BOHDÁLKOVÁ Marie CZE 2005 --- 1:16:01.1
3467 athlete detail BRÍD Lukáš CZE 1980 --- DNS
6860 athlete detail BRÍDL Jakub CZE 2009 --- 2:44:31.5
6861 athlete detail BRÍDL Michal CZE 2011 --- 2:45:01.0
3252 athlete detail BUŠKOVÁ Leona CZE 1972 GHOST Team 2:12:12.4
3420 athlete detail CETKOVÁ Michaela CZE 1980 --- 0:53:37.8
3275 athlete detail ČECHOVÁ Lucie CZE 1981 --- DNS
3444 athlete detail ČERNÁ Veronika CZE 1981 --- 2:08:01.7
3321 athlete detail ČERNÍNOVÁ Veronika CZE 1989 --- DNS
3315 athlete detail DAŇSA Jaroslav CZE 1964 AGROTEC 1:39:30.4
3338 athlete detail DAŇSA Jaroslav CZE 2005 --- 1:39:28.1
3299 athlete detail DIVILA Tomáš CZE 1990 --- DNS
3266 athlete detail DOKLÁDALOVÁ Hana CZE 1969 --- 2:01:25.4
3272 athlete detail DOMIN Marcel CZE 1976 --- 0:51:03.8
6564 athlete detail DOMIN Matyáš CZE 2011 Hvězda Praha 0:51:07.1
3309 athlete detail DOPITOVÁ Jana CZE 1985 --- 2:05:56.2
6757 athlete detail FIBIKAR Jan CZE 2012 GHOST Team 2:12:12.9
3463 athlete detail FRÝDKOVÁ Daniela CZE 1976 --- 1:26:57.4
3322 athlete detail FÜRSTOVÁ Milena CZE 1954 --- DNS
3313 athlete detail GRABCOVÁ Gabriela CZE 1973 --- 2:14:52.2
3390 athlete detail GRABCOVÁ Kamila CZE 1993 --- 2:14:49.0
3314 athlete detail GRABEC Michal CZE 2003 --- 2:05:46.7
3316 athlete detail GRÁFOVÁ Jana CZE 1982 PSK Znojmo 1:49:38.7
3367 athlete detail GROLIG Jaroslav CZE 1965 AGROTEC a.s., Hustopeče 1:18:46.9
3368 athlete detail GROLIG Petr CZE 1966 AGROTEC a.s., Hustopeče 1:19:45.7
3344 athlete detail GRULICH Milan CZE 1981 AGROTEC 2:02:55.4
3339 athlete detail GRULICH Ondřej CZE 2007 --- 1:39:29.4
3340 athlete detail GRULICH Tomáš CZE 2010 --- 2:02:55.2
6685 athlete detail HALÁS Antonín CZE 2011 Cykloteam KOLARNA Olomouc 0:49:09.8
3254 athlete detail HALÁS Marián CZE 1973 Cykloteam KOLARNA Olomouc 0:49:05.6
3434 athlete detail HANUŠOVÁ Jana CZE 1981 --- 1:53:18.4
3402 athlete detail HATINOVÁ Kateřina CZE 2008 --- 2:50:55.0
3400 athlete detail HATINOVÁ Magdalena CZE 2012 --- 2:50:56.0
3401 athlete detail HATINOVÁ Michaela CZE 1979 --- DNS
3320 athlete detail HAVELKOVÁ Jana CZE 1988 --- DNS
3355 athlete detail HAVRÁNEK Josef CZE 1969 --- 2:06:16.2
3274 athlete detail HENDRICH Daniel Maximus CZE 2008 Expres CZ - Scott Team Kolín DNS
3273 athlete detail HENDRICHOVA Jitka CZE 1978 --- 1:11:02.4
3303 athlete detail HERC Jan CZE 1956 --- 1:45:27.9
3369 athlete detail HLAVINKA Jindřich CZE 2003 AGROTEC a.s., Hustopeče DNS
3366 athlete detail HLAVINKA Jindřich CZE 1970 --- DNS
3370 athlete detail HLAVINKOVÁ Kateřina CZE 1974 AGROTEC a.s., Hustopeče DNS
3371 athlete detail HLAVINKOVÁ Kateřina CZE 2000 AGROTEC a.s., Hustopeče DNS
3428 athlete detail HODISOVÁ Jana CZE 1980 --- 1:55:28.2
3286 athlete detail HOFMAN Jindřich CZE 1969 --- 0:59:03.3
3357 athlete detail HOFMANOVÁ Veronika CZE 1975 --- 1:11:54.9
3354 athlete detail HOCHMAN Radim CZE 1979 --- 1:50:59.9
3413 athlete detail HOLÁ Andrea CZE 1977 --- DNF
6767 athlete detail HOLÁ Eliška CZE 2009 --- DNF
6766 athlete detail HOLÁ Natálie CZE 2006 --- DNF
6636 athlete detail HOLANOVÁ Anděla CZE 2006 Symbio+CE Energy DNS
3278 athlete detail HOLANOVÁ Hana CZE 1977 --- 1:45:52.4
6637 athlete detail HOLANOVÁ Julie CZE 2009 Symbio+CE Energy DNS
6670 athlete detail HOLUB Čeněk CZE 2006 --- 1:34:15.6
3260 athlete detail HOLUB Martin CZE 1977 3M 1:41:01.2
6669 athlete detail HOLUBOVÁ Eliška CZE 2013 --- 1:40:59.6
3412 athlete detail HOLÝ David CZE 1976 --- DNF
3269 athlete detail HŘEBÍČKOVÁ Barbora CZE 2003 Little Nails 1:49:36.2
3450 athlete detail CHLUBNA Jiří CZE 1983 --- 2:46:15.0
6882 athlete detail CHLUBNA Šimon CZE 2012 --- 2:46:15.0
3452 athlete detail CHLUBNOVÁ Pavlína CZE 1988 --- 2:46:17.7
3264 athlete detail CHVOJKA Petr CZE 1977 GHOST Team 1:59:08.9
6773 athlete detail CHVOJKOVÁ Bára CZE 2004 --- 1:59:08.9
3265 athlete detail CHVOJKOVÁ Šárka CZE 1982 GHOST Team 1:14:03.6
3391 athlete detail IMREOVÁ Patricie CZE 1994 --- 1:49:03.4
3393 athlete detail IVIČIČ Jan CZE 1971 --- DNS
6923 athlete detail JAKUBCOVÁ Valerie CZE 2008 --- 2:15:21.9
3459 athlete detail JAKUBEK Aleš CZE 1980 --- 2:15:17.2
6769 athlete detail JAKUBIŠIN Nick CZE 2005 --- 2:25:18.7
6768 athlete detail JAKUBIŠIN Tobias CZE 2010 --- 2:25:17.7
3414 athlete detail JAKUBIŠINOVÁ Radana CZE 1977 --- 2:16:39.2
3311 athlete detail JAMAI Petra CZE 1975 Pepet 2:11:34.9
3283 athlete detail JANČÍKOVÁ Hana CZE 1965 --- 2:23:16.5
3328 athlete detail KANDA Martin CZE 1975 --- 1:34:25.6
6708 athlete detail KANDOVÁ Michaela CZE 2009 --- DNS
6709 athlete detail KANDOVÁ Tereza CZE 2006 --- DNS
3329 athlete detail KANDOVÁ Zuzana CZE 1977 --- 2:19:36.2
3261 athlete detail KIMLA Jan CZE 1968 STS Chvojkovice - Brod 1:42:45.4
6675 athlete detail KIMLA Štěpán CZE 2008 STS Chvojkovice - Brod 1:42:43.7
3281 athlete detail KLANČÍKOVÁ Adéla CZE 2006 --- 2:03:32.2
6651 athlete detail KLANČÍKOVÁ Klára CZE 2013 --- 2:08:07.7