Predator Race Winter Weekend - Predator Brutal

cross
DATE :28.1.2018 PLACE  :Biatlonový areál Eduard

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Year Club Time Gap
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Year Club Time Gap
1 1562 athlete detail HORTOBÁGYIOVÁ Eszter 1994 Elite Team Ocra Slovakia 1:17:17.2 0:00:00.0
2 1065 athlete detail DANI Michaela 1992 SVVAT 1:29:07.2 0:11:50.0
3 1494 athlete detail MIZON Ruby 1997 Outdoor CREW 1:34:27.8 0:17:10.6
4 33 athlete detail FIALOVÁ Lenka 1989 --- 1:34:36.1 0:17:18.9
5 1593 athlete detail BRINKMANN Sabrina 1992 --- 1:34:58.4 0:17:41.2
6 1557 athlete detail BIOLIK Nicole 1989 MIT Tough Team Germany II. 1:37:03.6 0:19:46.4
7 1569 athlete detail KUČEROVÁ Klára 1993 Spartan Gym 1:37:27.3 0:20:10.1
8 1381 athlete detail KLÁNOVÁ Michaela 1991 TABATA ŽATEC 1:38:54.6 0:21:37.4
9 1484 athlete detail KOLLEROVÁ Eliška 1995 --- 1:39:33.7 0:22:16.5
10 1232 athlete detail ŽIŽKOVÁ Kateřina 1994 Outdoor CREW 1:39:47.8 0:22:30.6
11 1083 athlete detail SUKOVATÁ Klára 1991 Gladiators 1:40:25.2 0:23:08.0
12 1564 athlete detail MÁLKOVÁ Kristína 1991 Spartan Gym 1:41:15.0 0:23:57.8
13 140 athlete detail HAJOSTEKOVA Simona 1994 Team OCRA Slovakia 1:42:29.6 0:25:12.4
14 1126 athlete detail SUŠÁNKOVÁ Klára 1997 Cinema City Team Elite 1:45:35.6 0:28:18.4
15 104 athlete detail VACKOVÁ Tereza 1991 --- 1:46:39.7 0:29:22.5
16 36 athlete detail KUŠNÍROVÁ Marie 1989 --- 1:48:04.7 0:30:47.5
17 1027 athlete detail RUDKOVÁ Kristýna 1997 MůjGym 1:48:53.4 0:31:36.2
18 1296 athlete detail VLACHOVÁ Veronika 1991 --- 1:50:22.8 0:33:05.6
19 1599 athlete detail ŠMÍDOVÁ Petra 1988 Gladiators 1:50:25.0 0:33:07.8
20 1586 athlete detail ŠČUDLOVÁ Pavla 1990 Spartan Gym 1:50:32.7 0:33:15.5
21 52 athlete detail HLADÍKOVÁ Martina 1990 Kabrňáci 1:50:51.9 0:33:34.7
22 1297 athlete detail JIRÁSKOVÁ Lucie 1989 SRTG Čelákovice 1:50:53.4 0:33:36.2
23 1316 athlete detail JANČOVÁ Jesika 1996 --- 1:51:58.0 0:34:40.8
24 152 athlete detail KYZEKOVÁ Dominika 1988 Team OCRA Slovakia 1:52:08.0 0:34:50.8
25 139 athlete detail HOUŠKOVÁ Šárka 1991 --- 1:52:23.3 0:35:06.1
26 1152 athlete detail DRÁBKOVÁ Veronika 1996 SRTG ŠUMPERK 1:53:06.6 0:35:49.4
27 38 athlete detail GÁLOVÁ Dana 1990 Antibiotik power 1:54:24.2 0:37:07.0
28 1203 athlete detail MÍŠKOVÁ Tereza 1993 SRTG Olomouc 1:54:26.6 0:37:09.4
29 1521 athlete detail KUŽELÍKOVÁ Zuzana 1990 Vesmírné Šlehačky 1:54:41.4 0:37:24.2
30 1566 athlete detail PAVLÍČKOVÁ Šárka 1990 Spartan Gym 1:55:24.3 0:38:07.1
31 1306 athlete detail JURNÍKOVÁ Petra 1992 --- 1:56:02.9 0:38:45.7
32 1212 athlete detail STEHLÍKOVÁ Nikola 1995 SRTG Olomouc 1:57:45.3 0:40:28.1
33 1407 athlete detail NESIBOVÁ Iva 1996 Diversity Beasts 1:57:46.2 0:40:29.0
34 1320 athlete detail ŠOPÍKOVÁ Ivana 1995 Bootcamp Team 1:58:40.5 0:41:23.3
35 1291 athlete detail ANDRŠOVÁ Judita 1991 Most 1:58:48.0 0:41:30.8
36 1173 athlete detail POUROVÁ Kateřina 1995 Vesmírné Šlehačky 1:59:03.3 0:41:46.1
37 142 athlete detail LANGEROVÁ Lenka 1995 --- 2:00:07.0 0:42:49.8
38 1189 athlete detail ORTOVÁ Nikola 1993 --- 2:01:05.7 0:43:48.5
39 1456 athlete detail SRNSKA Kateřina 1989 SRTG Hradec Králové 2:02:22.6 0:45:05.4
40 1246 athlete detail DVOŘÁKOVÁ Veronika 1991 SRTG Čelákovice 2:02:48.5 0:45:31.3
41 1114 athlete detail ŘEHÁKOVÁ Nikola 1993 Slovácko 2:04:10.8 0:46:53.6
42 1178 athlete detail ŘEŽÁBKOVÁ Monika 1994 Vesmírné Šlehačky 2:04:14.9 0:46:57.7
43 1089 athlete detail PLEVÁKOVÁ Majdule 1991 Gladiators 2:05:24.2 0:48:07.0
44 1340 athlete detail RYZNAROVA Paja 1990 High Intensity Trainings Prague 2:05:29.9 0:48:12.7
45 1334 athlete detail SAMKOVA Barbora 1988 High Intensity Trainings Prague 2:05:30.6 0:48:13.4
46 1258 athlete detail VLCKOVA Ivana 1993 SRTG Čelákovice 2:07:02.9 0:49:45.7
47 1519 athlete detail REIHER Nicole 1989 --- 2:07:24.4 0:50:07.2
48 1148 athlete detail ŽVÁČKOVÁ Anna 1994 SRTG ŠUMPERK 2:09:02.4 0:51:45.2
49 1063 athlete detail RAITROVÁ Vendula 1988 --- 2:09:31.7 0:52:14.5
50 1009 athlete detail SASSMANNOVÁ Pavlína 1992 --- 2:10:41.4 0:53:24.2
51 40 athlete detail VACÍKOVÁ Hana 1991 Antibiotik power 2:11:06.6 0:53:49.4
52 1113 athlete detail SKALKOVÁ Karolína 1989 Slovácko 2:11:54.2 0:54:37.0
53 1584 athlete detail NEUMANNOVÁ Klára 1989 Spartan Gym 2:12:43.8 0:55:26.6
54 1305 athlete detail SVVAT BLAHUTOVÁ Barbora 1991 SVVAT 2:13:24.1 0:56:06.9
55 1539 athlete detail HAJNIŠOVÁ Pavla 1991 Predator Workout Ústí nad Labem 2:13:35.8 0:56:18.6
56 1191 athlete detail CHOCHOLOUŠOVÁ Martina 1993 BE HERO PROGRESS TEAM 2:14:02.4 0:56:45.2
57 1413 athlete detail LAILA Sowa 1990 Munich Elite Warriors 2:14:19.1 0:57:01.9
58 1032 athlete detail ŠMOLÍKOVÁ Michaela 1992 MůjGym 2:15:17.4 0:58:00.2
59 1547 athlete detail NAGYOVÁ Lenka 1990 Predator Workout Ústí nad Labem 2:17:46.9 1:00:29.7
60 1314 athlete detail SLÁMOVÁ Veronika 1996 Dolnohbitští Dementi 2:19:01.5 1:01:44.3
61 1158 athlete detail BALAJKOVÁ Tereza 1995 --- 2:19:50.3 1:02:33.1
62 1360 athlete detail HEJNÁ Žaneta 1994 CF Tábor 2:20:05.8 1:02:48.6
63 1403 athlete detail SUTTEROVÁ Helena 1989 Diversity Beasts 2:21:32.8 1:04:15.6
64 1437 athlete detail TŘMÍNKOVÁ Kateřina 1994 Bootcamp Team 2:22:26.6 1:05:09.4
65 1220 athlete detail TOMKOVÁ Kateřina 1996 SRTG Olomouc 2:22:28.8 1:05:11.6
66 1436 athlete detail TŘMÍNKOVÁ Michaela 1991 Bootcamp Team 2:22:34.3 1:05:17.1
67 1025 athlete detail PENZEŠOVÁ Markéta 1993 MůjGym 2:22:39.0 1:05:21.8
68 1289 athlete detail HANKOVÁ Michaela 1991 Most 2:24:40.6 1:07:23.4
69 1262 athlete detail MACHAČNÁ Nikola 1993 SRTG Čelákovice 2:24:54.2 1:07:37.0
70 23 athlete detail VRBKOVÁ Kateřina 1988 Omrzliny 2:25:03.7 1:07:46.5
71 24 athlete detail VRBKOVÁ Pavla 1990 Omrzliny 2:25:05.4 1:07:48.2
72 1510 athlete detail PAVLÍKOVÁ Kateřina 1988 SRTG Čelákovice 2:26:43.3 1:09:26.1
73 132 athlete detail LINKEOVÁ Romana 1991 --- 2:27:35.0 1:10:17.8
74 1302 athlete detail STUCHLOVÁ Eva 1991 BE HERO PROGRESS TEAM 2:27:56.0 1:10:38.8
75 1509 athlete detail SMÉKALOVÁ Markéta 1996 SRTG Čelákovice 2:28:26.1 1:11:08.9
76 1153 athlete detail HORKÁ Lenka 1989 SRTG ŠUMPERK 2:30:09.3 1:12:52.1
77 1209 athlete detail SOUMAROVÁ Kristýna 1994 --- 2:37:31.7 1:20:14.5
78 1299 athlete detail MRAČKOVÁ Veronika 1989 SRTG Čelákovice 2:39:32.4 1:22:15.2
79 1205 athlete detail DOLEŽELOVÁ Petra 1992 SRTG Olomouc 2:44:12.2 1:26:55.0
80 1451 athlete detail BENČÍKOVÁ Zdenka 1994 Predator Workout Ústí nad Labem 2:45:28.7 1:28:11.5
81 1449 athlete detail KROUSKÁ Jitka 1989 BRUTAL Kruháč Děčín 2:46:49.0 1:29:31.8
82 1526 athlete detail SLABÁ Vladimíra 1994 Forever happy 2:47:11.1 1:29:53.9
83 1551 athlete detail LUXÍKOVÁ Jana 1994 BRUTAL Kruháč Děčín 2:47:15.1 1:29:57.9
84 1453 athlete detail KADOROVÁ Veronika 1989 BRUTAL Kruháč Děčín 2:47:15.4 1:29:58.2
85 1261 athlete detail DOŠKOVÁ Barbora 1997 SRTG Čelákovice 2:47:51.9 1:30:34.7
86 69 athlete detail KOSTKOVÁ Michaela 1995 KOSTKY 2:52:28.5 1:35:11.3
87 1589 athlete detail VEDRALOVÁ Tereza 1996 Spartan Gym 3:03:56.8 1:46:39.6
--- 1156 athlete detail GLOGAROVÁ Kateřina 1997 SRTG ŠUMPERK DNF ---
--- 50 athlete detail VYDRŽELOVÁ Lenka 1993 Stádo lam DNS ---
--- 51 athlete detail ŠMIGOVÁ Eliška 1995 Stádo lam DNS ---
--- 1081 athlete detail POLOCZKOVÁ Natalie 1994 Gladiators DNS ---
--- 1396 athlete detail DRAGOUNOVÁ Alena 1994 BE HERO PROGRESS TEAM DNS ---
--- 1416 athlete detail NEBL Jasmin 1992 Munich Elite Warriors DNS ---
--- 1417 athlete detail KATHARINA Sinzinger 1988 Munich Elite Warriors DNS ---
--- 1469 athlete detail PŘIBÁŇOVÁ Anna 1996 ŽELVY NINJA DNS ---
--- 1537 athlete detail ZIRKLEROVA Iveta 1991 SRTG Čelákovice DNS ---