Predator Race Winter Weekend - Predator Brutal

cross
DATE :28.1.2018 PLACE  :Biatlonový areál Eduard

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Year Club Time Gap
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Year Club Time Gap
1 1583 athlete detail SKALA Jan 1977 Spartan Gym 1:17:20.4 0:00:00.0
2 102 athlete detail VEPŘEK Karel 1977 --- 1:18:54.5 0:01:34.1
3 1493 athlete detail KELLNER David 1975 --- 1:21:56.1 0:04:35.7
4 1145 athlete detail MACH Martin 1974 SRTG ŠUMPERK 1:25:27.6 0:08:07.2
5 1137 athlete detail MIŠNER Petr 1969 Stars of Olympia 1:27:07.1 0:09:46.7
6 1559 athlete detail HEINDLMEIER Martin 1976 MIT Tough Team Germany II. 1:32:00.9 0:14:40.5
7 1001 athlete detail MATĚJA Jan 1976 --- 1:32:48.9 0:15:28.5
8 1528 athlete detail HNETILA Tomáš 1976 --- 1:33:55.0 0:16:34.6
9 103 athlete detail BARTUNEK Lukáš 1977 --- 1:36:16.5 0:18:56.1
10 1069 athlete detail SRB Ladislav 1969 --- 1:38:51.8 0:21:31.4
11 1104 athlete detail LOPATA Daniel 1976 --- 1:40:41.1 0:23:20.7
12 65 athlete detail SIKORA Tom 1974 Predator Workout Kladno 1:41:05.6 0:23:45.2
13 3 athlete detail MITÁŠ Petr 1972 --- 1:41:59.8 0:24:39.4
14 1486 athlete detail MUSIL Marek 1975 Predator Workout Mariánské Lázně 1:42:01.5 0:24:41.1
15 137 athlete detail MACEK Petr 1974 --- 1:42:36.2 0:25:15.8
16 1483 athlete detail HELD Andreas 1971 --- 1:44:15.3 0:26:54.9
17 114 athlete detail KOPÁREK Jiří 1975 --- 1:46:05.6 0:28:45.2
18 1529 athlete detail HANÁK Michal 1971 --- 1:46:34.1 0:29:13.7
19 63 athlete detail ZÁMEČNÍK Zbyšek 1972 Predator Workout Kladno 1:46:46.1 0:29:25.7
20 1140 athlete detail BRABENEC Jiří 1975 --- 1:47:17.4 0:29:57.0
21 1043 athlete detail ANTOŠ Jaroslav 1973 MůjGym 1:47:27.8 0:30:07.4
22 1087 athlete detail TOMS Filip 1977 Gladiators 1:48:19.5 0:30:59.1
23 1282 athlete detail PINKAS Rudolf 1976 --- 1:51:05.9 0:33:45.5
24 1121 athlete detail ŽATEČKA Jakub 1972 --- 1:53:01.3 0:35:40.9
25 1406 athlete detail ŠČEPAN Jan 1970 Diversity Beasts 1:53:08.3 0:35:47.9
26 1303 athlete detail ZEMAN David 1970 --- 1:54:10.9 0:36:50.5
27 1444 athlete detail BABALA Jan 1972 --- 1:54:16.6 0:36:56.2
28 1142 athlete detail KŮSTKA Josef 1973 --- 1:55:35.3 0:38:14.9
29 1068 athlete detail KOBULNICKÝ Rastislav 1970 Gladiators 1:57:30.8 0:40:10.4
30 168 athlete detail ŠESTÁK Martin 1974 --- 1:58:14.7 0:40:54.3
31 1368 athlete detail KELLNER Jiří 1977 SRTG Rokycany 1:58:18.5 0:40:58.1
32 127 athlete detail CHWASTEK Vladimír 1969 Střelci 008 1:59:30.1 0:42:09.7
33 1150 athlete detail SAŇÁK Vlastimil 1974 SRTG ŠUMPERK 2:00:41.9 0:43:21.5
34 106 athlete detail VESELÁK Miloslav 1977 --- 2:01:27.2 0:44:06.8
35 1516 athlete detail CHMELAŘ Martin 1974 SRTG ŠUMPERK 2:01:44.9 0:44:24.5
36 1445 athlete detail VYTINA Jaromír 1970 Wild Snails 2:01:45.8 0:44:25.4
37 1237 athlete detail KOŘÁN Jiří 1977 --- 2:02:07.2 0:44:46.8
38 145 athlete detail DANĚK Milan 1970 --- 2:03:37.1 0:46:16.7
39 1021 athlete detail SLÁDEK Jaroslav 1972 --- 2:03:39.4 0:46:19.0
40 1064 athlete detail ŠVADLÁK Petr 1972 --- 2:03:59.7 0:46:39.3
41 146 athlete detail GAZDAG Vladimír 1971 --- 2:04:22.1 0:47:01.7
42 1162 athlete detail POSLEDNÍ Josef 1976 SRTG-HOLÝŠOV 2:07:19.6 0:49:59.2
43 76 athlete detail HRUBÝ Josef 1976 Gladiators 2:10:14.5 0:52:54.1
44 1409 athlete detail VÍTEK Tomáš 1974 Diversity Beasts 2:11:06.5 0:53:46.1
45 72 athlete detail ROHLA Milan 1977 --- 2:11:22.1 0:54:01.7
46 1285 athlete detail OTEC František 1972 --- 2:12:30.2 0:55:09.8
47 1538 athlete detail SURÝ Martin 1976 Predator Workout Ústí nad Labem 2:13:34.5 0:56:14.1
48 1540 athlete detail JABŮREK Rostislav 1975 Predator Workout Ústí nad Labem 2:13:35.0 0:56:14.6
49 1014 athlete detail MILTNER Milan 1971 --- 2:13:59.2 0:56:38.8
50 1226 athlete detail VANĚK Aleš 1976 --- 2:14:52.0 0:57:31.6
51 1004 athlete detail TILL Tomáš 1971 --- 2:15:29.6 0:58:09.2
52 1044 athlete detail BRUML Miroslav 1975 MůjGym 2:24:16.2 1:06:55.8
53 1587 athlete detail BERKY Martin 1973 Spartan Gym 2:26:35.9 1:09:15.5
54 1281 athlete detail JANDA Jirí 1970 PRAFEAF 2:31:12.2 1:13:51.8
55 1277 athlete detail CHOIJILJAV Erdenesaikhan 1971 PRAFEAF 2:31:29.7 1:14:09.3
56 118 athlete detail KRABEC Patrik 1976 --- 2:36:53.6 1:19:33.2
57 1548 athlete detail KREMLA Tomáš 1977 BRUTAL Kruháč Děčín 2:44:29.9 1:27:09.5
58 1452 athlete detail LIŠKA Jiří 1973 BRUTAL Kruháč Děčín 2:44:52.9 1:27:32.5
59 67 athlete detail KOSTKA Jaroslav 1974 KOSTKY 2:52:32.7 1:35:12.3
--- 1077 athlete detail HONZÍK Jan 1973 Bootcamp Team DNF ---
--- 138 athlete detail FISER Pavel 1977 --- DNS ---
--- 1131 athlete detail GREGUŠ Pavel 1975 Bez Tréniku s.r.o. DNS ---
--- 1329 athlete detail KRÁLÍK Petr 1972 --- DNS ---
--- 1352 athlete detail KUČERA Libor 1974 --- DNS ---
--- 1362 athlete detail EBERT Tomáš 1975 CF Tábor DNS ---
--- 1438 athlete detail ŘEHOR Michal 1977 Bootcamp Team DNS ---
--- 1471 athlete detail TESAŘ František 1974 ŽELVY NINJA DNS ---
--- 1480 athlete detail MARK Philip 1970 CELTIC WARRIOR DNS ---