AUTHOR Král Šumavy MTB 2018 - memoriál Františka Šraita / MČR XCM

MTB
DATE :2.6.2018 PLACE  :Klatovy

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Time Gap Tržek # Svinná #
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Time Gap Tržek # Svinná #
1 2011 athlete detail VÁLA Michal CZE 1968 Rožmitál B.H.A. 3:38:38.7 0:00:00.0 1:19:51.1 1 2:19:47.7 1
2 2166 athlete detail DVOŘÁK Otakar CZE 1962 TRANS BRODY 3:49:46.4 0:11:07.7 1:21:29.8 2 2:25:46.1 2
3 2193 athlete detail HATAŠ Jaroslav CZE 1968 --- 3:57:16.4 0:18:37.6 1:26:28.3 5 2:32:15.1 4
4 2721 athlete detail POESCHL Peter CZE 1960 --- 3:59:08.2 0:20:29.5 1:28:11.0 7 2:33:09.4 5
5 2600 athlete detail HAMANN Lutz GER 1963 Bertsdorfer SV 3:59:55.5 0:21:16.7 1:26:06.3 4 2:33:17.9 6
6 2038 athlete detail VASTL Jan CZE 1962 Alltraining.cz 4:06:21.5 0:27:42.7 1:27:36.3 6 2:34:16.4 7
7 2050 athlete detail CELERIN Ivan CZE 1963 --- 4:06:39.5 0:28:00.7 1:24:30.6 3 2:29:10.4 3
8 2724 athlete detail MANDAUS Jiří CZE 1959 ROTORBIKE PLZEŇ 4:09:51.5 0:31:12.7 1:29:36.1 9 2:37:59.1 9
9 2601 athlete detail MUCK Henry GER 1965 TSV Großschönau 4:11:18.2 0:32:39.5 1:28:20.6 8 2:35:06.1 8
10 2073 athlete detail BRÜNGER Andreas GER 1965 Nutrixxion 4:13:24.6 0:34:45.8 1:32:37.8 11 2:41:45.1 10
11 2696 athlete detail HRDLIČKA Jiří CZE 1964 Kbely cycling team 4:15:28.3 0:36:49.6 1:36:38.8 14 2:45:05.6 13
12 2680 athlete detail VRŠOVSKÝ Tomáš CZE 1966 --- 4:16:43.5 0:38:04.8 1:33:02.1 13 2:43:14.2 11
13 2501 athlete detail ŠTĚRBA Roman CZE 1968 CK Lovosice 4:17:27.5 0:38:48.8 1:32:36.3 10 2:44:55.6 12
14 2034 athlete detail ČURDA Martin CZE 1968 Kbely cycling team 4:17:37.2 0:38:58.5 1:37:12.3 15 2:46:24.6 15
15 2045 athlete detail STRIEŽENEC Josef CZE 1959 explosiw bike team 4:21:48.2 0:43:09.5 1:32:50.8 12 2:46:15.4 14
16 2273 athlete detail KOLLER Josef GER 1968 SV Amberg 4:25:16.5 0:46:37.7 1:38:26.8 16 2:49:23.4 16
17 2487 athlete detail ŠKÁCHA Zdeněk CZE 1967 --- 4:29:44.5 0:51:05.8 1:42:33.1 23 2:52:46.7 17
18 2433 athlete detail RICHTER Jürgen GER 1961 TSC Schönborn 4:34:28.5 0:55:49.8 1:42:08.1 20 2:57:49.2 22
19 2701 athlete detail FRANZ Uwe GER 1964 Sonntagsfahrer Chemnitz 4:35:56.6 0:57:17.9 1:42:09.4 21 2:57:19.7 21
20 2154 athlete detail DOLEJŠÍ Blahoslav CZE 1959 --- 4:39:08.7 1:00:30.0 1:44:05.8 27 2:59:50.9 23
21 2132 athlete detail BOK Jan CZE 1965 MMB Třebenice 4:40:36.5 1:01:57.8 1:40:32.1 19 2:57:11.4 20
22 2593 athlete detail ŠKOPEK Richard CZE 1964 --- 4:40:56.5 1:02:17.8 1:40:03.3 18 2:55:52.4 19
23 2605 athlete detail PTÁČNÍK Václav CZE 1964 bajker.eu 4:41:09.5 1:02:30.8 1:42:24.1 22 3:02:27.7 27
24 2580 athlete detail JOSEF Petr CZE 1968 Elektrospoj 4:41:48.8 1:03:10.1 1:43:29.1 25 3:00:42.9 24
25 2230 athlete detail HRUBÝ Petr CZE 1963 Elektrospoj 4:42:35.5 1:03:56.8 1:43:22.1 24 3:00:47.9 25
26 2112 athlete detail BARTOVSKÝ Pavel CZE 1961 CGI 4:43:34.8 1:04:56.1 1:38:38.8 17 2:55:25.2 18
27 2608 athlete detail REER Gernot GER 1965 Triathlon Jahn Freising Germany 4:45:44.3 1:07:05.6 1:47:45.8 34 3:05:57.2 31
28 2673 athlete detail KARBAN Pavel CZE 1964 KarBikeSPORT 4:45:59.8 1:07:21.1 1:43:48.3 26 3:02:29.0 28
29 2697 athlete detail RAML Alois AUT 1965 Wire Donkey MTB Team Reichenau 4:47:46.5 1:09:07.8 1:44:13.6 30 3:05:20.0 30
30 2158 athlete detail DOŠEK Pavel CZE 1968 MMB Třebenice 4:48:07.5 1:09:28.8 1:44:05.8 27 3:01:16.4 26
31 2648 athlete detail VOHÁNKA Libor CZE 1965 Ekometal 4:51:45.1 1:13:06.3 1:45:38.8 33 3:04:27.0 29
32 2661 athlete detail ČERMÁK Petr CZE 1967 --- 4:54:06.3 1:15:27.6 1:44:10.8 29 3:07:23.7 34
33 2172 athlete detail FIALA Tomáš CZE 1968 --- 4:55:52.6 1:17:13.8 1:44:25.3 31 3:07:18.5 33
34 2331 athlete detail MÄNDL Wolfgang GER 1963 SV Amberg 4:56:59.6 1:18:20.8 1:50:22.3 42 3:10:18.9 36
35 2540 athlete detail VEJČÍK František CZE 1968 --- 5:01:26.6 1:22:47.8 1:49:09.3 39 3:10:17.7 35
36 2267 athlete detail KNOFLÍČEK Jiří CZE 1962 KNF BIKE CLUB 5:03:12.1 1:24:33.3 1:48:35.8 35 3:13:10.9 41
37 2183 athlete detail GRAUPNER Jens GER 1968 Zeidel-Seidel Zschopau 5:03:37.8 1:24:59.1 1:49:29.4 41 3:11:37.0 39
38 2240 athlete detail JANATA Hynek CZE 1968 --- 5:06:44.3 1:28:05.6 1:48:47.3 36 3:10:33.7 38
39 2323 athlete detail MACEK Martin CZE 1964 SK Finisher 5:07:12.6 1:28:33.8 1:50:49.1 43 3:06:55.9 32
40 2465 athlete detail STRAKA Vlastimil CZE 1966 --- 5:08:11.6 1:29:32.8 1:56:07.1 55 3:16:40.9 45
41 2250 athlete detail JUNEK Petr CZE 1965 KL sport Most 5:08:59.6 1:30:20.9 1:49:23.6 40 3:10:23.0 37
42 2626 athlete detail PETRÁŠ Miroslav CZE 1966 ATLETIKO FRYMBURK 5:09:35.8 1:30:57.1 1:53:37.6 51 3:17:08.7 46
43 2645 athlete detail RABUŠIC Josef CZE 1960 --- 5:09:36.8 1:30:58.1 1:51:36.6 48 3:15:55.4 44
44 2717 athlete detail DOLEŽAL Jiří CZE 1959 --- 5:10:06.1 1:31:27.4 1:56:38.6 56 3:18:10.7 48
45 2664 athlete detail PUNDA Václav CZE 1960 Mtb Modřany 5:11:01.3 1:32:22.6 1:59:55.1 59 3:20:03.2 52
46 2360 athlete detail MOSTECKÝ Martin CZE 1968 --- 5:11:19.6 1:32:40.9 1:51:25.1 47 3:14:03.5 42
47 2131 athlete detail BOHÁČ Robert CZE 1967 --- 5:12:35.8 1:33:57.1 1:48:52.1 37 3:14:06.7 43
48 2649 athlete detail VOHÁNKA Petr CZE 1967 Ekometal 5:14:51.6 1:36:12.9 1:51:20.6 45 3:19:58.7 50
49 2466 athlete detail STRNAD David CZE 1967 SK Finisher 5:18:06.8 1:39:28.1 1:51:22.4 46 3:17:39.2 47
50 2647 athlete detail ŠNAJDR Pavel CZE 1964 --- 5:18:39.1 1:40:00.4 1:48:59.1 38 3:30:10.2 60
51 2472 athlete detail SVAČINA Luděk CZE 1964 --- 5:18:52.3 1:40:13.6 1:44:50.8 32 3:12:00.7 40
52 2409 athlete detail POPULE Jiří CZE 1965 --- 5:19:15.1 1:40:36.4 1:54:05.6 52 3:23:04.0 54
53 2622 athlete detail SINGULE Vladislav CZE 1968 --- 5:23:42.9 1:45:04.1 1:54:47.9 53 3:21:33.4 53
54 2333 athlete detail MAREK Rudolf CZE 1964 --- 5:23:47.4 1:45:08.6 2:04:48.3 70 3:26:09.5 55
55 2570 athlete detail ZAVADIL Jindřich CZE 1968 --- 5:24:02.9 1:45:24.1 1:52:21.6 50 3:18:46.4 49
56 2115 athlete detail BAŠTÝŘ Pavel CZE 1968 --- 5:24:09.6 1:45:30.9 1:51:18.9 44 3:20:02.4 51
57 2239 athlete detail JAN Zikmund CZE 1968 --- 5:25:30.9 1:46:52.1 1:55:56.1 54 3:28:09.2 58
58 2460 athlete detail SOUKUP Petr CZE 1967 --- 5:25:41.1 1:47:02.4 1:57:55.6 57 3:26:40.2 56
59 2546 athlete detail VINCÍK Radek CZE 1968 Vazouni 5:31:52.1 1:53:13.4 1:59:24.9 58 3:27:28.7 57
60 2578 athlete detail BUREŠ Jiří CZE 1966 --- 5:33:22.9 1:54:44.1 2:02:14.8 65 3:31:23.5 61
61 2521 athlete detail TROUBIL Miroslav CZE 1963 Trubka team 5:34:41.9 1:56:03.1 2:00:48.6 61 3:29:24.8 59
62 2412 athlete detail POVOLNÝ Vladimír CZE 1967 --- 5:38:46.4 2:00:07.7 2:01:34.1 63 3:33:10.7 62
63 2083 athlete detail ADÁMEK Jan CZE 1959 --- 5:39:06.4 2:00:27.7 2:02:19.1 67 3:35:25.2 63
64 2211 athlete detail HOKEŠ Pavel CZE 1968 --- 5:40:01.6 2:01:22.9 2:02:29.4 68 3:35:37.2 64
65 2666 athlete detail ABRAHAM Libor CZE 1962 --- 5:41:37.9 2:02:59.2 2:15:02.1 76 3:40:41.7 69
66 2476 athlete detail SZABO Juraj CZE 1962 Žatec 5:44:17.1 2:05:38.4 1:52:07.4 49 3:43:41.2 73
67 2234 athlete detail HYKL Jaroslav CZE 1961 Cyklo Krašov 5:44:58.4 2:06:19.7 2:07:36.1 73 3:42:19.2 70
68 2420 athlete detail PRUŠA Vítězslav CZE 1960 CK Vinohradské šlapky 5:47:54.9 2:09:16.2 2:05:30.6 71 3:38:02.7 66
69 2393 athlete detail PETERA Jiří CZE 1968 --- 5:49:05.1 2:10:26.4 2:03:43.6 69 3:40:07.7 68
70 2586 athlete detail JANDA Jaroslav CZE 1961 --- 5:49:59.4 2:11:20.7 2:05:41.8 72 3:42:32.7 71
71 2627 athlete detail HOLUBKA Josef CZE 1961 SK Blíževedly 5:50:00.7 2:11:21.9 2:01:23.4 62 3:37:33.5 65
72 2427 athlete detail PURKART Martin CZE 1966 Blatnice 5:55:18.7 2:16:39.9 2:00:45.1 60 3:39:05.2 67
73 2372 athlete detail NEJDL Petr CZE 1968 Cycling team GHT CZ 5:58:35.4 2:19:56.7 2:14:17.1 75 3:52:29.7 75
74 2517 athlete detail TOMŠŮ Stanislav CZE 1963 ckposazavi.net 6:02:47.7 2:24:08.9 2:01:58.4 64 3:49:42.5 74
75 2424 athlete detail PŘIKRYL Bohuslav CZE 1961 --- 6:05:00.4 2:26:21.7 2:15:48.9 77 3:53:17.2 76
76 2297 athlete detail KŘIVANEC Zdeněk CZE 1967 FreeOneShop.com 6:06:46.4 2:28:07.7 2:02:17.9 66 3:42:43.5 72
77 2643 athlete detail SZABÓ Štefan CZE 1963 CGI 6:17:55.4 2:39:16.7 2:18:44.4 78 4:00:47.5 78
78 2682 athlete detail DIPPAL Zbyněk CZE 1968 FcB 6:20:31.2 2:41:52.5 2:19:39.6 79 4:01:58.8 79
79 2345 athlete detail MAZÁNEK Karel CZE 1963 --- 6:25:10.5 2:46:31.7 2:20:54.1 81 4:04:12.0 80
80 2373 athlete detail NEŠPOR Oldřich CZE 1959 --- 6:29:55.1 2:51:16.3 2:26:53.1 84 4:14:14.8 83
81 2346 athlete detail MELKA František CZE 1968 --- 6:36:16.7 2:57:38.0 2:12:29.6 74 3:54:44.7 77
82 2706 athlete detail MINÁŘ Pavel CZE 1959 --- 6:39:07.7 3:00:29.0 2:24:17.1 83 4:11:11.3 82
83 2513 athlete detail TINTĚRA Štěpán CZE 1959 --- 6:45:31.7 3:06:53.0 2:20:34.6 80 4:08:10.5 81
84 2405 athlete detail POLOMSKÝ Julius CZE 1963 Jula Team Nepal 6:59:06.2 3:20:27.5 2:30:06.9 86 4:33:08.0 86
85 2668 athlete detail LEŠKO Jozef CZE 1963 --- 7:05:31.7 3:26:52.9 2:38:27.1 88 4:27:58.0 85
86 2294 athlete detail KRŮTA Miroslav CZE 1967 SKP ŠPS Domažlice 7:07:06.8 3:28:28.0 2:30:47.4 87 4:20:18.5 84
87 2260 athlete detail KEBERT Vladimír CZE 1963 --- 7:11:31.4 3:32:52.7 2:27:56.1 85 4:33:13.0 87
88 2474 athlete detail SVOBODA Leoš CZE 1964 Louda Team 7:16:34.5 3:37:55.8 2:21:15.6 82 4:33:34.3 88
89 2326 athlete detail MACHÁČEK Marek CZE 1967 --- 7:29:48.3 3:51:09.6 2:41:50.1 89 4:40:49.3 89
90 2314 athlete detail LEDVINA Václav CZE 1967 --- 7:47:43.3 4:09:04.6 2:43:10.6 90 4:53:16.1 90
91 2258 athlete detail KASL Jan CZE 1961 --- 7:52:14.6 4:13:35.8 2:45:54.4 91 4:59:46.8 91
--- 2231 athlete detail HŘÍBAL Tomáš CZE 1966 Otis DNF --- 1:54:52.6 --- 3:25:32.5 ---
--- 2392 athlete detail PERLÍK Martin CZE 1968 Jula Team Nepal DNF --- 2:30:09.4 --- --- ---
--- 2691 athlete detail VLČEK Pavel CZE 1963 --- DNF --- 1:31:47.3 --- 2:49:00.4 ---
--- 2169 athlete detail FAIT Zbyněk CZE 1965 Author Team DNS --- --- --- --- ---
--- 2408 athlete detail POPELKA Petr CZE 1967 CGI DNS --- --- --- --- ---
--- 2495 athlete detail ŠPRDLÍK Pavel CZE 1960 --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
--- 2672 athlete detail STOŠEK Viktor CZE 1962 MSBA DNS --- --- --- --- ---