Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
Publishing or redistribution of content is prohibited without written permission..
By downloading the file you accept these terms of use.
Loading...
Rank | Bib | Fullname | Nat. | Year | Club | Category | Time | Gap | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 473 | ŠAROUN Libor | 1973 | PREMIUM HOTEL Znojmo | 1. / Muži B ( 1978 a st.) | 1:08:50.3 | 0:00:00.0 | ||
2 | 456 | JELÍNEK Marek | 2003 | PREMIUM HOTEL | 1. / Junioři ( 2000 - 2003 ) | 1:09:43.8 | 0:00:53.5 | ||
3 | 371 | BERÁNEK Jan | 1994 | VERGILIO-ROTORAMA | 1. / Muži A ( 1979 - 1999 ) | 1:09:44.6 | 0:00:54.2 | ||
4 | 498 | PÍSAŘ Vojtěch | 1992 | JH Cycling | 2. / Muži A ( 1979 - 1999 ) | 1:10:14.1 | 0:01:23.7 | ||
5 | 497 | HEŘMÁNEK Jan | 1996 | JH Cycling | 3. / Muži A ( 1979 - 1999 ) | 1:10:16.6 | 0:01:26.2 | ||
6 | 448 | HRDLIČKA Radek | 1986 | --- | 4. / Muži A ( 1979 - 1999 ) | 1:11:49.1 | 0:02:58.7 | ||
7 | 475 | MALÁČ Radek | 1979 | Coolo Cycling Team | 5. / Muži A ( 1979 - 1999 ) | 1:12:23.3 | 0:03:33.0 | ||
8 | 409 | ŠTULA Daniel | 2003 | PSK Znojmo - 1 | 2. / Junioři ( 2000 - 2003 ) | 1:12:37.3 | 0:03:47.0 | ||
9 | 469 | HAVRÁNEK Jan | 1998 | --- | 6. / Muži A ( 1979 - 1999 ) | 1:12:59.6 | 0:04:09.2 | ||
10 | 481 | ROUPEC Pavel | 1995 | AUTHENTIC BIKE | 7. / Muži A ( 1979 - 1999 ) | 1:15:02.8 | 0:06:12.5 | ||
11 | 393 | CHOVANEC Tomáš | 2004 | 4EVER Cyklo Bulis | 1. / Kadeti ( 2004 - 2008 ) | 1:17:24.4 | 0:08:34.0 | ||
12 | 485 | BAČÁK Miroslav | 1986 | Dolní Němčice | 8. / Muži A ( 1979 - 1999 ) | 1:18:02.1 | 0:09:11.7 | ||
13 | 372 | ZÁSTĚRA Ondřej | 1988 | --- | 9. / Muži A ( 1979 - 1999 ) | 1:18:19.8 | 0:09:29.5 | ||
14 | 466 | FLORIÁN Antonín | 1972 | Laufen Fit Tábor | 2. / Muži B ( 1978 a st.) | 1:18:49.6 | 0:09:59.2 | ||
15 | 496 | SZELMA Ferdinand | 1991 | Decathlon Btwin Czech team | 10. / Muži A ( 1979 - 1999 ) | 1:19:58.8 | 0:11:08.5 | ||
16 | 454 | TESAŘ Jakub | 2003 | Autodružstvo Znojmo | 3. / Junioři ( 2000 - 2003 ) | 1:20:31.8 | 0:11:41.5 | ||
17 | 407 | KADLEC Vojtech | 1982 | --- | 11. / Muži A ( 1979 - 1999 ) | 1:20:38.8 | 0:11:48.5 | ||
18 | 478 | MAREŠ Radek | 1969 | Party cycling team | 3. / Muži B ( 1978 a st.) | 1:20:46.1 | 0:11:55.7 | ||
19 | 381 | SCHMELZ Manfred | 1978 | Nevoga | 4. / Muži B ( 1978 a st.) | 1:20:49.6 | 0:11:59.2 | ||
20 | 501 | TROJAN Leoš | 1975 | Huntamaki Bike Team | 5. / Muži B ( 1978 a st.) | 1:20:50.6 | 0:12:00.2 | ||
21 | 495 | MARTINCOVÁ Andrea | 1992 | Decathlon Btwin Czech team | 1. / Ženy A ( 1979 - 1999 ) | 1:20:54.6 | 0:12:04.2 | ||
22 | 356 | KATOLICKÝ Libor | 1974 | --- | 6. / Muži B ( 1978 a st.) | 1:20:56.6 | 0:12:06.2 | ||
23 | 467 | FLORIÁN Petr | 1973 | Laufen Fit Tábor | 7. / Muži B ( 1978 a st.) | 1:21:23.6 | 0:12:33.2 | ||
24 | 451 | NÁJEMNÍK Martin | 1980 | --- | 12. / Muži A ( 1979 - 1999 ) | 1:21:25.8 | 0:12:35.5 | ||
25 | 417 | RECHTIK Marek | 1997 | IPA - Znojmo 1 | 13. / Muži A ( 1979 - 1999 ) | 1:21:39.3 | 0:12:49.0 | ||
26 | 477 | KRUŽÍK Petr | 1986 | Symbio | 14. / Muži A ( 1979 - 1999 ) | 1:21:54.1 | 0:13:03.8 | ||
27 | 414 | MEISTER Jiří | 2003 | IPA - Znojmo 1 | 4. / Junioři ( 2000 - 2003 ) | 1:21:56.1 | 0:13:05.7 | ||
28 | 482 | FRECER Leoš | 1967 | BikePart.cz | 8. / Muži B ( 1978 a st.) | 1:22:37.6 | 0:13:47.2 | ||
29 | 450 | NEKVASIL Petr | 1981 | Tom's Radhaus | 15. / Muži A ( 1979 - 1999 ) | 1:23:13.6 | 0:14:23.2 | ||
30 | 362 | PREKOP Jindřich | 1991 | --- | 16. / Muži A ( 1979 - 1999 ) | 1:25:08.3 | 0:16:18.0 | ||
31 | 453 | TESAŘOVÁ Jana | 2000 | Autodružstvo Znojmo | 1. / Juniorky ( 2000 - 2003 ) | 1:25:27.6 | 0:16:37.3 | ||
32 | 504 | KUCHAŘ Pavel | 1978 | --- | 9. / Muži B ( 1978 a st.) | 1:26:55.6 | 0:18:05.2 | ||
33 | 449 | JIRÁK František | 1973 | Patry cycling team | 10. / Muži B ( 1978 a st.) | 1:26:57.6 | 0:18:07.2 | ||
34 | 505 | KUCHAŘOVÁ Jana | 1980 | TJ Spartak Třebíč | 2. / Ženy A ( 1979 - 1999 ) | 1:27:10.3 | 0:18:20.0 | ||
35 | 411 | GRÁF Jiří | 1976 | PSK Znojmo - 1 | 11. / Muži B ( 1978 a st.) | 1:27:20.6 | 0:18:30.2 | ||
36 | 363 | DVOŘÁKOVÁ Šárka | 1990 | --- | 3. / Ženy A ( 1979 - 1999 ) | 1:27:22.3 | 0:18:32.0 | ||
37 | 364 | BUREŠ Jiří | 1988 | --- | 17. / Muži A ( 1979 - 1999 ) | 1:27:22.6 | 0:18:32.2 | ||
38 | 423 | VEJMĚLEK Lukáš | 1980 | --- | 18. / Muži A ( 1979 - 1999 ) | 1:27:28.3 | 0:18:38.0 | ||
39 | 472 | ALBERT Radek | 1981 | --- | 19. / Muži A ( 1979 - 1999 ) | 1:27:43.3 | 0:18:53.0 | ||
40 | 410 | ŠTULA Radek | 1971 | PSK Znojmo - 1 | 12. / Muži B ( 1978 a st.) | 1:27:43.6 | 0:18:53.2 | ||
41 | 510 | MACHÁČOVÁ Martina | 1997 | GAPP System - Cabtech | 4. / Ženy A ( 1979 - 1999 ) | 1:28:32.8 | 0:19:42.5 | ||
42 | 403 | NOVOTNÝ Pavel | 1996 | Vinařský ráj | 20. / Muži A ( 1979 - 1999 ) | 1:29:17.8 | 0:20:27.5 | ||
43 | 459 | KRŇOUL Vladimír | 1962 | --- | 13. / Muži B ( 1978 a st.) | 1:29:22.3 | 0:20:32.0 | ||
44 | 487 | BARTŮNĚK Tomáš | 2001 | ENDEKA BASSTA team | 5. / Junioři ( 2000 - 2003 ) | 1:29:31.6 | 0:20:41.2 | ||
45 | 412 | BULÍN Jan | 1973 | PSK Znojmo - 1 | 14. / Muži B ( 1978 a st.) | 1:29:52.8 | 0:21:02.5 | ||
46 | 416 | PEŠEK Jan | 2000 | IPA - Znojmo 1 | 6. / Junioři ( 2000 - 2003 ) | 1:29:52.9 | 0:21:02.5 | ||
47 | 413 | MEISTER Mojmír | 1978 | IPA - Znojmo 1 | 15. / Muži B ( 1978 a st.) | 1:29:53.4 | 0:21:03.0 | ||
48 | 446 | MEDKOVÁ Michaela | 1992 | ROCK MACHINE CYKLOMAX | 5. / Ženy A ( 1979 - 1999 ) | 1:31:01.1 | 0:22:10.7 | ||
49 | 512 | TESAŘ Jan | 1991 | --- | 21. / Muži A ( 1979 - 1999 ) | 1:31:19.9 | 0:22:29.5 | ||
50 | 425 | KYPRÝ Jan | 1974 | KLUDI J-ELITA | 16. / Muži B ( 1978 a st.) | 1:31:54.6 | 0:23:04.2 | ||
51 | 447 | ŠÍPEK Michal | 1992 | ROCK MACHINE CYKLOMAX | 22. / Muži A ( 1979 - 1999 ) | 1:31:56.1 | 0:23:05.8 | ||
52 | 490 | AMPAPA Libor | 1992 | F-MOTO | 23. / Muži A ( 1979 - 1999 ) | 1:31:57.1 | 0:23:06.7 | ||
53 | 483 | FORMANOVÁ Veronika | 1992 | CK Znojmo | 6. / Ženy A ( 1979 - 1999 ) | 1:32:27.4 | 0:23:37.0 | ||
54 | 405 | TICHÝ Josef | 1978 | OptoBikes | 17. / Muži B ( 1978 a st.) | 1:32:47.1 | 0:23:56.8 | ||
55 | 468 | HOŘEJŠÍ Jana | 1974 | Laufen Fit Tábor | 1. / Ženy B ( 1978 a st.) | 1:32:53.9 | 0:24:03.5 | ||
56 | 479 | BLECHA Jan | 1977 | --- | 18. / Muži B ( 1978 a st.) | 1:33:25.4 | 0:24:35.0 | ||
57 | 408 | VÉVODA Libor | 1967 | Blansko | 19. / Muži B ( 1978 a st.) | 1:33:38.4 | 0:24:48.0 | ||
58 | 396 | MLADENKA Zdenek | 1983 | --- | 24. / Muži A ( 1979 - 1999 ) | 1:33:40.9 | 0:24:50.5 | ||
59 | 386 | SLÁMOVÁ Jitka | 1971 | --- | 2. / Ženy B ( 1978 a st.) | 1:33:42.9 | 0:24:52.5 | ||
60 | 374 | HRUBÁ Hana | 1973 | BSK racing | 3. / Ženy B ( 1978 a st.) | 1:33:59.4 | 0:25:09.0 | ||
61 | 513 | VAŠULÍN Martin | 1987 | --- | 25. / Muži A ( 1979 - 1999 ) | 1:34:05.9 | 0:25:15.5 | ||
62 | 500 | BRLICK Pavel | 1982 | --- | 26. / Muži A ( 1979 - 1999 ) | 1:34:07.9 | 0:25:17.5 | ||
63 | 389 | ČÍHAL Roman | 1970 | --- | 20. / Muži B ( 1978 a st.) | 1:34:22.4 | 0:25:32.1 | ||
64 | 502 | ŠTÍPALOVÁ Hana | 1984 | TJ SOKOL MAXIČKY | 7. / Ženy A ( 1979 - 1999 ) | 1:34:25.1 | 0:25:34.7 | ||
65 | 385 | HLÁVKA Marek | 1998 | Nevoga | 27. / Muži A ( 1979 - 1999 ) | 1:34:33.6 | 0:25:43.3 | ||
66 | 387 | MISAŘ Radek | 1968 | --- | 21. / Muži B ( 1978 a st.) | 1:34:55.6 | 0:26:05.2 | ||
67 | 379 | KOCIÁN Dominik | 2002 | Nevoga | 7. / Junioři ( 2000 - 2003 ) | 1:35:44.9 | 0:26:54.5 | ||
68 | 494 | GÖTZ Oliver | 2004 | --- | 2. / Kadeti ( 2004 - 2008 ) | 1:36:25.1 | 0:27:34.7 | ||
69 | 486 | FOXOVÁ Simona | 1986 | Fox Racing | 8. / Ženy A ( 1979 - 1999 ) | 1:37:07.1 | 0:28:16.8 | ||
70 | 424 | KOLOUŠEK Lukáš | 1983 | --- | 28. / Muži A ( 1979 - 1999 ) | 1:37:26.9 | 0:28:36.5 | ||
71 | 452 | BERÁNEK Miroslav | 1968 | VERGILIO-ROTORAMA | 22. / Muži B ( 1978 a st.) | 1:37:37.9 | 0:28:47.5 | ||
72 | 508 | GALLUS Jiří | 2000 | --- | 8. / Junioři ( 2000 - 2003 ) | 1:37:48.6 | 0:28:58.3 | ||
73 | 357 | JELÍNEK Luděk | 1971 | Cyklo Klub Znojmo | 23. / Muži B ( 1978 a st.) | 1:38:05.1 | 0:29:14.8 | ||
74 | 491 | BÍLEK Aleš | 1978 | Klacek ve Špicách | 24. / Muži B ( 1978 a st.) | 1:38:20.9 | 0:29:30.5 | ||
75 | 514 | VAŠULÍN Vladislav | 1959 | --- | 25. / Muži B ( 1978 a st.) | 1:38:21.0 | 0:29:30.6 | ||
76 | 509 | DOLEŽAL David | 1982 | --- | 29. / Muži A ( 1979 - 1999 ) | 1:38:51.4 | 0:30:01.0 | ||
77 | 390 | SOCHOR Jaroslav | 1970 | --- | 26. / Muži B ( 1978 a st.) | 1:38:52.6 | 0:30:02.3 | ||
78 | 503 | HLEDÍK Martin | 1977 | --- | 27. / Muži B ( 1978 a st.) | 1:39:06.6 | 0:30:16.3 | ||
79 | 367 | SVOBODA Josef | 1984 | --- | 30. / Muži A ( 1979 - 1999 ) | 1:39:10.9 | 0:30:20.5 | ||
80 | 388 | DVOULETÝ Michal | 2006 | Force Kola Číhal | 3. / Kadeti ( 2004 - 2008 ) | 1:39:35.9 | 0:30:45.5 | ||
81 | 380 | ROUPEC Jaromír | 1977 | Nevoga | 28. / Muži B ( 1978 a st.) | 1:40:58.4 | 0:32:08.0 | ||
82 | 361 | MICHALÍK Lukáš | 1984 | --- | 31. / Muži A ( 1979 - 1999 ) | 1:41:17.6 | 0:32:27.3 | ||
83 | 465 | VOTAVA Dominik | 2003 | --- | 9. / Junioři ( 2000 - 2003 ) | 1:41:19.6 | 0:32:29.3 | ||
84 | 384 | HLÁVKA Luboš | 1963 | Nevoga | 29. / Muži B ( 1978 a st.) | 1:41:22.1 | 0:32:31.8 | ||
85 | 351 | IPPOLDTOVÁ Zdeňka | 1974 | --- | 4. / Ženy B ( 1978 a st.) | 1:41:45.4 | 0:32:55.0 | ||
86 | 415 | PEŠEK Robert | 1969 | IPA - Znojmo 1 | 30. / Muži B ( 1978 a st.) | 1:42:32.6 | 0:33:42.3 | ||
87 | 395 | VAŇOUS Josef | 1958 | --- | 31. / Muži B ( 1978 a st.) | 1:42:52.1 | 0:34:01.8 | ||
88 | 398 | SMOLKOVÁ Romana | 1979 | Autodružstvo Znojmo | 9. / Ženy A ( 1979 - 1999 ) | 1:43:47.6 | 0:34:57.3 | ||
89 | 397 | TICHÝ Aleš | 1980 | Autodružstvo Znojmo | 32. / Muži A ( 1979 - 1999 ) | 1:43:48.1 | 0:34:57.8 | ||
90 | 441 | BAJKO Václav St. | 1976 | KLUDI ELITA 1 | 32. / Muži B ( 1978 a st.) | 1:44:15.9 | 0:35:25.5 | ||
91 | 383 | SEKERCI Ali | 1975 | Nevoga | 33. / Muži B ( 1978 a st.) | 1:44:17.9 | 0:35:27.5 | ||
92 | 474 | FRANCÁLKOVÁ Petra | 1995 | Velosport Valenta Scott Team | 10. / Ženy A ( 1979 - 1999 ) | 1:45:18.6 | 0:36:28.3 | ||
93 | 437 | KOPTIŠ Martin | 1967 | KLUDI ELITA 1 | 34. / Muži B ( 1978 a st.) | 1:46:29.4 | 0:37:39.0 | ||
94 | 433 | POKORNÝ Miroslav | 1955 | LAHOFER | 35. / Muži B ( 1978 a st.) | 1:47:32.1 | 0:38:41.8 | ||
95 | 444 | DURMON Petr | 1945 | REGA team | 36. / Muži B ( 1978 a st.) | 1:47:40.4 | 0:38:50.0 | ||
96 | 493 | ŠVECOVÁ Zuzana | 1982 | --- | 11. / Ženy A ( 1979 - 1999 ) | 1:48:05.4 | 0:39:15.0 | ||
97 | 353 | IVIČIČOVÁ Petra | 1974 | Elektro Ivičič Mikulov | 5. / Ženy B ( 1978 a st.) | 1:48:09.4 | 0:39:19.0 | ||
98 | 476 | REIDL Jakub | 1986 | --- | 33. / Muži A ( 1979 - 1999 ) | 1:48:22.1 | 0:39:31.8 | ||
99 | 489 | BABULOVÁ Lucie | 1994 | --- | 12. / Ženy A ( 1979 - 1999 ) | 1:48:43.9 | 0:39:53.5 | ||
100 | 506 | PITTNEROVÁ Simona | 1992 | Pohoda bike team | 13. / Ženy A ( 1979 - 1999 ) | 1:49:30.6 | 0:40:40.3 |