LYŽUJ LESY

cross country skiing
DATE :6.2.2018 PLACE  :Vimperk, sportovní areál Vodník
ORGANIZER : Ski Klub Šumava

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year škola Category Time Gap Net time
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year škola Category Time Gap Net time
1 331 athlete detail IGLER Jan CZE 2010 Zlata stezka Prachatice 1. /  chlapci 0:03:52.3 0:00:00.0 0:03:52.3
2 329 athlete detail KŘÍŽ Luděk CZE 2009 ZŠ Krále Jiřího z Poděbrad Strakonice 2. /  chlapci 0:04:35.1 0:00:42.8 0:04:35.1
3 217 athlete detail DOLEJS Albert CZE 2009 ZSaMS Chodov Praha 4 3. /  chlapci 0:04:39.5 0:00:47.2 0:04:39.5
4 328 athlete detail JIROUŠ Viktor CZE 2011 ZŠ Krále Jiřího z Poděbrad Strakonice 4. /  chlapci 0:05:30.6 0:01:38.3 0:05:30.6
5 167 athlete detail HARANTOVÁ Zuzana CZE 2009 ZŠ TGM Vimperk 1. /  děvčata 0:05:33.1 0:01:40.8 0:05:33.1
6 146 athlete detail VESELÁ Alžběta CZE 2011 ZŠ TGM Vimperk 2. /  děvčata 0:06:02.4 0:02:10.1 0:06:02.4
7 159 athlete detail KUNEŠOVÁ Viktorie CZE 2010 ZŠ TGM Vimperk 3. /  děvčata 0:07:22.1 0:03:29.8 0:07:22.1
8 158 athlete detail SLIVÁRICHOVÁ Nela CZE 2010 ZŠ TGM Vimperk 4. /  děvčata 0:09:04.4 0:05:12.1 0:09:04.4
9 157 athlete detail KLAS Miroslav CZE 2010 ZŠ TGM Vimperk 5. /  chlapci 0:09:08.0 0:05:15.7 0:09:08.0
10 160 athlete detail NEUMANNOVÁ Ella CZE 2009 ZŠ TGM Vimperk 5. /  děvčata 0:09:53.0 0:06:00.7 0:09:53.0
11 339 athlete detail KUBAŠTA Filip CZE 2009 ZŠ TGM Vimperk 6. /  chlapci 0:10:19.4 0:06:27.1 0:10:19.4
12 161 athlete detail PEKOVÁ Vanda CZE 2009 ZŠ TGM Vimperk 6. /  děvčata 0:10:42.6 0:06:50.3 0:10:42.6
13 152 athlete detail MARKOVÁ Růžena CZE 2010 ZŠ TGM Vimperk 7. /  děvčata 0:11:30.8 0:07:38.5 0:11:30.8
14 153 athlete detail VÁCHA Adam CZE 2010 ZŠ TGM Vimperk 7. /  chlapci 0:12:44.7 0:08:52.4 0:12:44.7
15 156 athlete detail LEŠKOVÁ Kateřina CZE 2011 ZŠ TGM Vimperk 8. /  děvčata 0:12:49.1 0:08:56.8 0:12:49.1
16 155 athlete detail SICHINGEROVÁ Salma CZE 2011 ZŠ TGM Vimperk 9. /  děvčata 0:13:19.6 0:09:27.3 0:13:19.6
17 162 athlete detail PEKOVÁ Vilma CZE 2009 ZŠ TGM Vimperk 10. /  děvčata 0:13:27.6 0:09:35.3 0:13:27.6
18 154 athlete detail VÁCHA David CZE 2010 ZŠ TGM Vimperk 8. /  chlapci 0:14:49.0 0:10:56.7 0:14:49.0
--- 188 athlete detail SAMCOVÁ Viktorka CZE 2010 ZŠ Dukelská Strakonice . /  děvčata DNS --- ---
--- 189 athlete detail HAVLOVÁ Barbora CZE 2011 ZŠ Dukelská Strakonice . /  děvčata DNS --- ---
--- 332 athlete detail IGLER Tobiáš CZE 2012 Zlata stezka Prachatice . /  chlapci DNS --- ---
--- 335 athlete detail MACH Matěj CZE 2010 ZŠ Stachy . /  chlapci DNS --- ---