Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
Publishing or redistribution of content is prohibited without written permission..
By downloading the file you accept these terms of use.
Loading...
Rank | Bib | Fullname | Year | Club | Category | Time | Gap | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 564 | LEITINGER Nikolaus | 1993 | SC St. Martin bei Lofer | 1. / Allgemeine Klasse männlich | 0:51:57.0 | 0:00:00.0 | |
2 | 566 | BRUNNER Peter | 1991 | LRC Lienz | 2. / Allgemeine Klasse männlich | 0:51:58.0 | 0:00:00.9 | |
3 | 526 | HAINDL Stefan | 1985 | SK Saalfelden | 1. / AK I männlich | 0:52:16.9 | 0:00:19.9 | |
4 | 567 | HÖRL Fabian | 1992 | HSV Saalfelden | 3. / Allgemeine Klasse männlich | 0:53:13.2 | 0:01:16.2 | |
5 | 598 | OTNER Andreas | 1975 | SC Anger | 1. / AK II männlich | 0:54:04.4 | 0:02:07.4 | |
6 | 559 | WINKLER Patrick | 1997 | SC Hammer | 4. / Allgemeine Klasse männlich | 0:54:04.7 | 0:02:07.7 | |
7 | 610 | HIRNER Manuel | 1985 | Steimarathonteam Austria | 2. / AK I männlich | 0:55:28.2 | 0:03:31.2 | |
8 | 532 | KAMMERLANDER Tobias | 1986 | SC St.Johann i.T | 3. / AK I männlich | 0:55:59.6 | 0:04:02.6 | |
9 | 550 | HÖRL Gotthard | 1972 | SC Saalfelden | 2. / AK II männlich | 0:56:52.2 | 0:04:55.2 | |
10 | 576 | SLOWIOK Christoph | 1992 | HSV Saalfelden | 5. / Allgemeine Klasse männlich | 0:57:43.0 | 0:05:46.0 | |
11 | 607 | DUFTER Matthias | 1982 | SC - Schliersee | 4. / AK I männlich | 0:58:16.6 | 0:06:19.6 | |
12 | 553 | ORTNER Christian | 1981 | SC-Anger | 5. / AK I männlich | 0:58:27.9 | 0:06:30.9 | |
13 | 525 | MAYER Michael | 1994 | HWK | 6. / Allgemeine Klasse männlich | 0:58:30.1 | 0:06:33.1 | |
14 | 593 | HAMMERSCHMID Heinz | 1970 | TSV Marquartstein | 3. / AK II männlich | 0:59:11.7 | 0:07:14.7 | |
15 | 586 | BRÜGGL Christoph | 1984 | --- | 6. / AK I männlich | 0:59:43.9 | 0:07:46.9 | |
16 | 572 | KOLLER Stefan | 1995 | SC Bischofshofen | 7. / Allgemeine Klasse männlich | 1:00:31.7 | 0:08:34.7 | |
17 | 555 | SCHÜTTER Hermann | 1976 | SK Saalfelden | 4. / AK II männlich | 1:00:32.9 | 0:08:35.9 | |
18 | 519 | MITTERMAIER Johannes | 2000 | SK Maishofen | 1. / Jugend II männlich | 1:00:34.2 | 0:08:37.2 | |
19 | 530 | PACHLER Günter | 1964 | SC Liezen | 1. / AK III männlich | 1:01:40.7 | 0:09:43.7 | |
20 | 558 | STRAIF Josef | 1968 | Brixental Connection | 5. / AK II männlich | 1:02:00.2 | 0:10:03.2 | |
21 | 533 | EISCHER Ronald | 1971 | USC Atomic St. Leonhard | 6. / AK II männlich | 1:02:34.5 | 0:10:37.5 | |
22 | 540 | HUBER Armin | 1978 | --- | 7. / AK I männlich | 1:03:09.5 | 0:11:12.5 | |
23 | 594 | BRENDEL Günter | 1966 | TSV Marquartstein | 2. / AK III männlich | 1:03:11.2 | 0:11:14.2 | |
24 | 609 | LENTNER Roland | 1978 | --- | 8. / AK I männlich | 1:03:32.0 | 0:11:35.0 | |
25 | 614 | ARTNER Klaus | 1998 | --- | 1. / Junioren männlich | 1:04:27.2 | 0:12:30.2 | |
26 | 597 | RIEGER Fabian | 1988 | --- | 8. / Allgemeine Klasse männlich | 1:04:29.7 | 0:12:32.7 | |
27 | 543 | LIENBACHER Pascal | 2000 | HSV Saalfelden | 2. / Jugend II männlich | 1:04:48.2 | 0:12:51.2 | |
28 | 531 | SEEBACHER Hannes | 1996 | WSC Bad Mitterndorf | 9. / Allgemeine Klasse männlich | 1:04:58.7 | 0:13:01.7 | |
29 | 544 | LIENBACHER Oliver | 2002 | HSV Saalfelden | 1. / Jugend I männlich | 1:05:32.7 | 0:13:35.7 | |
30 | 574 | SALFENAUER Robert | 1973 | Koasafexn | 7. / AK II männlich | 1:06:32.4 | 0:14:35.4 | |
31 | 560 | PICHLER Walter | 1959 | old farts | 3. / AK III männlich | 1:06:33.7 | 0:14:36.7 | |
32 | 602 | ISLITZER Pascal | 2001 | SC Wagrain | 3. / Jugend II männlich | 1:07:10.7 | 0:15:13.7 | |
33 | 545 | WENGER Walter | 1966 | SK-Maishofen | 4. / AK III männlich | 1:07:15.2 | 0:15:18.2 | |
34 | 613 | STEURER Lukois | 1990 | --- | 10. / Allgemeine Klasse männlich | 1:07:22.7 | 0:15:25.7 | |
35 | 584 | MAYRHOFER Wolfgang | 1972 | --- | 8. / AK II männlich | 1:07:45.7 | 0:15:48.7 | |
36 | 587 | MAYR Hermann | 1958 | --- | 5. / AK III männlich | 1:08:27.3 | 0:16:30.2 | |
37 | 536 | BRUGGER Andreas | 1977 | --- | 9. / AK II männlich | 1:08:27.7 | 0:16:30.7 | |
38 | 522 | RUPPRECHTER Patrick | 1987 | --- | 9. / AK I männlich | 1:09:01.9 | 0:17:04.9 | |
39 | 538 | OBERSCHNEIDER Rudolf | 1978 | --- | 10. / AK I männlich | 1:09:10.8 | 0:17:13.8 | |
40 | 505 | STANGASSINGER Viktor | 1971 | SC Haag | 10. / AK II männlich | 1:09:17.0 | 0:17:20.0 | |
41 | 504 | BAUER Helmut | 1975 | SC Leogang | 11. / AK II männlich | 1:09:39.9 | 0:17:42.9 | |
42 | 508 | LENZHOFER Peter | 1978 | ÖAV Mauthen | 11. / AK I männlich | 1:09:40.2 | 0:17:43.2 | |
43 | 563 | SEIDL Franz | 1948 | x-trim zeltweg | 1. / AK IV männlich | 1:10:14.2 | 0:18:17.2 | |
44 | 554 | HENÖKL Michael | 1993 | Athletik-Klub Vasold Liezen | 11. / Allgemeine Klasse männlich | 1:10:30.5 | 0:18:33.5 | |
45 | 612 | SCHWAB Roland | 1983 | HSV | 12. / AK I männlich | 1:10:35.0 | 0:18:38.0 | |
46 | 546 | SCHÜGERL Christoph | 1974 | PSV Berlin | 12. / AK II männlich | 1:12:30.8 | 0:20:33.8 | |
47 | 578 | SCHWAIGER Christoph | 1967 | SKI Saalfelden | 6. / AK III männlich | 1:12:46.5 | 0:20:49.5 | |
48 | 595 | HOFMEISTER Günter | 1958 | --- | 7. / AK III männlich | 1:12:51.7 | 0:20:54.7 | |
49 | 516 | MAYER Florian | 1992 | SK Saalfelden | 12. / Allgemeine Klasse männlich | 1:13:16.3 | 0:21:19.3 | |
50 | 501 | CHRISTOPH David | 1979 | --- | 13. / AK I männlich | 1:13:31.3 | 0:21:34.3 | |
51 | 557 | AUGUSTIN Georg | 1950 | URC Ried i.I. | 2. / AK IV männlich | 1:13:41.8 | 0:21:44.8 | |
52 | 561 | SCHMIDHUBER Konrad | 1960 | old farts | 8. / AK III männlich | 1:14:00.8 | 0:22:03.8 | |
53 | 580 | BINDER Josef | 1960 | Union Garten 15 | 9. / AK III männlich | 1:14:27.9 | 0:22:30.9 | |
54 | 509 | EDER Alois | 1973 | SC Leogang | 13. / AK II männlich | 1:14:36.5 | 0:22:39.5 | |
55 | 507 | RYBANSKY Jan | 1961 | --- | 10. / AK III männlich | 1:14:45.2 | 0:22:48.2 | |
56 | 551 | GUMPOLD Erich | 1961 | Aufi&Owi Sport Wielandner | 11. / AK III männlich | 1:14:58.8 | 0:23:01.8 | |
57 | 60 | PERNKOPF Peter | 1973 | --- | 14. / AK II männlich | 1:15:04.7 | 0:23:07.7 | |
58 | 506 | STATTMANN Josef Franz | 1967 | SV Tröpolach/Gailtal | 12. / AK III männlich | 1:15:51.0 | 0:23:54.0 | |
59 | 512 | JÄGER Fabian | 1992 | HSV Saalfelden | 13. / Allgemeine Klasse männlich | 1:15:56.5 | 0:23:59.5 | |
60 | 600 | POINTNER Marco | 1982 | --- | 14. / AK I männlich | 1:16:05.5 | 0:24:08.5 | |
61 | 521 | HALLER Erich | 1973 | --- | 15. / AK II männlich | 1:16:16.4 | 0:24:19.4 | |
62 | 549 | HALLER Jürgen | 1978 | --- | 15. / AK I männlich | 1:16:16.6 | 0:24:19.6 | |
63 | 604 | WOLFGANG Islitzer | 1973 | SC Wagrain | 16. / AK II männlich | 1:16:49.5 | 0:24:52.5 | |
64 | 524 | RIEPL Reinhard | 1964 | --- | 13. / AK III männlich | 1:18:33.8 | 0:26:36.8 | |
65 | 534 | HAMMERSCHMID Stefan | 1988 | --- | 14. / Allgemeine Klasse männlich | 1:19:21.5 | 0:27:24.5 | |
66 | 581 | SCHANDL Herbert | 1963 | NÖ Abb | 14. / AK III männlich | 1:19:26.0 | 0:27:29.0 | |
67 | 596 | HUBER Karl | 1941 | Wsv - Wiesing | 1. / AK V männlich | 1:20:10.0 | 0:28:13.0 | |
68 | 570 | STEINER Walter | 1946 | --- | 2. / AK V männlich | 1:20:37.0 | 0:28:40.0 | |
69 | 535 | AIGNER Michael | 1991 | --- | 15. / Allgemeine Klasse männlich | 1:21:15.3 | 0:29:18.3 | |
70 | 520 | HERZOG Sebastian | 1989 | SC Leogang | 16. / Allgemeine Klasse männlich | 1:22:25.5 | 0:30:28.5 | |
71 | 548 | VOITHOFER Josef | 1953 | LC Oberpinzgau | 3. / AK IV männlich | 1:23:15.8 | 0:31:18.8 | |
72 | 503 | RATH Rolf | 1948 | MTB BERGWOLF | 4. / AK IV männlich | 1:25:40.0 | 0:33:43.0 | |
73 | 562 | OEHMW Ekkehard | 1955 | Tri-Sport Lübeck eV | 5. / AK IV männlich | 1:25:40.2 | 0:33:43.2 | |
74 | 573 | UMGEHER Manfred | 1943 | --- | 3. / AK V männlich | 1:26:04.8 | 0:34:07.8 | |
75 | 513 | MÜLLAUER Alexander | 1991 | SC Maria Alm | 17. / Allgemeine Klasse männlich | 1:26:27.0 | 0:34:30.0 | |
76 | 575 | TRITSCHER Franz | 1941 | WSV Ramsau | 4. / AK V männlich | 1:28:05.3 | 0:36:08.3 | |
77 | 537 | GRIESSNER Stefan | 1971 | 3 Team Saalfelden | 17. / AK II männlich | 1:30:27.1 | 0:38:30.1 | |
78 | 517 | WEICHENBERGER Johannes | 1958 | Linz AG Sport | 15. / AK III männlich | 1:32:10.8 | 0:40:13.8 | |
79 | 515 | BAUER Willy | 1944 | tristyria | 5. / AK V männlich | 1:34:07.8 | 0:42:10.8 | |
80 | 590 | MESSINI Rossano | 1951 | --- | 6. / AK IV männlich | 1:34:33.5 | 0:42:36.5 | |
81 | 616 | SCHRETTHAUSER Martin | 1967 | team erdinger alkoholfrei | 16. / AK III männlich | 1:36:12.1 | 0:44:15.1 | |
82 | 518 | MITTERER-EGGER Anton | 1960 | keinen | 17. / AK III männlich | 1:37:09.6 | 0:45:12.6 | |
83 | 82 | LANER Franz | 1939 | LLC Angerberg | 6. / AK V männlich | 1:38:58.5 | 0:47:01.5 | |
84 | 606 | SCHUPP Manfred | 1938 | SC Miesbach | 7. / AK V männlich | 1:39:17.8 | 0:47:20.8 | |
85 | 592 | NIERMEIER Tobias | 1980 | --- | 16. / AK I männlich | 1:49:28.6 | 0:57:31.6 | |
86 | 579 | APS Rudi | 1966 | --- | 18. / AK III männlich | 1:54:29.0 | 1:02:32.0 | |
87 | 568 | BOSMAN Bert | 1946 | --- | 8. / AK V männlich | 2:02:27.9 | 1:10:30.9 | |
--- | 510 | LIMMER Thomas | 1961 | --- | . / AK III männlich | DSQ | --- | |
--- | 542 | LICHTENEGGER Heinz | 1969 | --- | . / AK II männlich | DNF | --- | |
--- | 582 | NUSS Hubert | 1952 | HSV Hochfilzen | . / AK IV männlich | DNF | --- | |
--- | 583 | NUSS Alexandr | 1982 | HSV Hochfilzen | . / AK I männlich | DNF | --- | |
--- | 601 | ISLITZER André | 2001 | SC Wagrain | . / Jugend II männlich | DNF | --- | |
--- | 552 | HAIM Mark | 1971 | LT Innside | . / AK II männlich | DNS | --- | |
--- | 571 | DORRER Gernot | 1975 | --- | . / AK II männlich | DNS | --- | |
--- | 611 | SEIWALD Florian | 1992 | ST. Johann | . / Allgemeine Klasse männlich | DNS | --- |