Žilinský triatlon - Žilinský triatlon - nedeľa

Triathlon
DATE :19.8.2018 PLACE  :Žilina

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap Plávanie # D1 # Bicykel # D2 # 2.5 km # Beh #
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap Plávanie # D1 # Bicykel # D2 # 2.5 km # Beh #
1 237 athlete detail VERBOVSKÝ Matúš SVK 1998 ŠK Atóm Levice 1. /  AGm20-29 0:58:46.9 0:00:00.0 09:45.0 [2] 2 00:33.9 [5] 1 31:11.8 [3] 1 00:37.3 [9] 1 08:28.2 [2] 1 16:38.9 [1] 1
2 472 athlete detail KUBO Ondrej SVK 1993 3NITY Triathlon team Bratislava 2. /  AGm20-29 0:59:13.3 0:00:26.4 10:53.1 [12] 12 00:32.0 [2] 10 30:07.0 [1] 2 00:38.2 [11] 3 08:26.7 [1] 2 17:03.0 [2] 2
3 233 athlete detail SMETANA Marek SVK 1997 3NITY Triathlon team Bratislava 3. /  AGm20-29 1:01:57.5 0:03:10.6 09:51.9 [5] 5 00:33.4 [4] 2 31:09.1 [2] 3 00:35.3 [5] 2 09:47.0 [12] 3 19:47.8 [13] 3
4 224 athlete detail HADHÁZI Máté HUN 1991 TK TRIATLON Dvory nad Žitavou 4. /  AGm20-29 1:02:37.4 0:03:50.5 10:22.0 [8] 8 00:32.7 [3] 7 33:29.6 [42] 7 00:34.7 [4] 7 08:49.4 [3] 5 17:38.4 [3] 4
5 484 athlete detail SUFRANOWICZ Tomasz POL 2001 Triathlon 1. /  Dorastenci 1:02:39.4 0:03:52.5 09:48.0 [3] 3 00:39.3 [15] 3 31:14.7 [4] 4 00:45.3 [35] 4 10:23.7 [27] 4 20:12.1 [20] 5
6 206 athlete detail OLÁH Csongor HUN 2001 Budaörsi Triatlon Klub 2. /  Dorastenci 1:03:18.8 0:04:31.9 09:50.8 [4] 4 00:37.6 [12] 4 33:37.7 [46] 6 00:38.8 [14] 6 09:16.0 [5] 6 18:33.9 [6] 6
7 225 athlete detail HRADIL Pavel CZE 1998 TITAN TRILIFE 5. /  AGm20-29 1:04:07.3 0:05:20.4 10:47.9 [11] 11 00:40.5 [21] 11 33:04.9 [35] 11 00:32.5 [1] 8 09:18.3 [6] 7 19:01.5 [8] 7
8 214 athlete detail MALČEK Marek SVK 1999 TRIAN ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica 1. /  Juniori 1:04:08.3 0:05:21.4 11:00.4 [14] 14 00:35.7 [10] 14 32:53.5 [28] 9 00:40.1 [16] 11 09:26.3 [9] 8 18:58.6 [7] 8
9 217 athlete detail OLEJNÍK Oliver SVK 1999 TRI Tatry Triathlon Team 2. /  Juniori 1:04:54.8 0:06:07.9 10:55.4 [13] 13 00:34.3 [7] 12 32:58.8 [33] 8 00:40.1 [16] 10 10:03.5 [19] 9 19:46.2 [12] 9
10 230 athlete detail POLÁK Juraj SVK 1998 3NITY Triathlon team Bratislava 6. /  AGm20-29 1:04:58.7 0:06:11.8 11:37.3 [19] 19 00:30.9 [1] 19 33:44.5 [50] 21 00:43.6 [28] 21 09:20.9 [7] 14 18:22.4 [5] 10
11 203 athlete detail CÍCER Andrej SVK 2001 ŠK Atóm Levice 3. /  Dorastenci 1:05:11.3 0:06:24.4 10:15.8 [6] 6 00:35.1 [9] 6 33:44.2 [49] 14 00:37.5 [10] 12 10:02.9 [18] 12 19:58.7 [17] 11
12 238 athlete detail BACHRATÝ Štefan SVK 1986 TRI Tatry Triathlon Team 1. /  AGm30-34 1:05:36.6 0:06:49.7 13:16.7 [44] 44 01:10.6 [92] 48 32:17.8 [10] 31 00:41.6 [22] 30 09:03.2 [4] 17 18:09.9 [4] 12
13 212 athlete detail VRÁBEL Jozef SVK 2002 Slovenská triatlonová akadémia 4. /  Dorastenci 1:05:44.2 0:06:57.3 11:01.3 [16] 16 00:39.0 [14] 15 32:53.6 [29] 12 00:34.1 [2] 9 10:05.3 [20] 10 20:36.2 [25] 13
14 287 athlete detail DOBIAS Ján SVK 1974 --- 1. /  AGm40-44 1:05:54.2 0:07:07.3 10:39.2 [10] 10 00:39.4 [16] 9 32:33.1 [19] 5 00:45.4 [36] 5 10:37.1 [36] 11 21:17.1 [36] 14
15 283 athlete detail ŠKVARENINA Michal SVK 1983 Triatlon Team Trnava 1. /  AGm35-39 1:05:59.7 0:07:12.8 11:01.1 [15] 15 00:34.1 [6] 13 32:57.7 [32] 10 00:42.3 [26] 14 10:21.3 [26] 13 20:44.5 [27] 15
16 18 athlete detail FRONC Juraj SVK 2003 Prestigio realiz 5. /  Dorastenci 1:06:30.5 0:07:43.6 13:13.2 [42] 42 00:41.6 [25] 38 32:01.6 [6] 24 00:34.5 [3] 20 09:49.3 [13] 16 19:59.6 [19] 16
17 234 athlete detail STRAŇOVSKÝ Miroslav SVK 1993 ŠK Atóm Levice 7. /  AGm20-29 1:06:31.3 0:07:44.4 12:25.7 [28] 28 00:41.5 [24] 24 32:53.4 [27] 25 00:38.7 [13] 23 09:56.3 [16] 19 19:52.0 [15] 17
18 305 athlete detail DLABAJA Roman CZE 1970 TITAN TRILIFE 1. /  AGm45-49 1:06:33.0 0:07:46.1 12:04.7 [23] 23 00:39.8 [18] 21 32:31.2 [16] 15 00:47.5 [44] 15 10:11.3 [23] 15 20:29.8 [24] 18
19 213 athlete detail ARNOLD Oliver SVK 1999 3NITY Triathlon team Bratislava 3. /  Juniori 1:06:47.1 0:08:00.2 11:07.3 [18] 18 00:35.0 [8] 16 34:06.3 [62] 18 00:41.6 [22] 19 10:01.5 [17] 18 20:16.9 [21] 19
20 241 athlete detail FABO Adam SVK 1987 3NITY Triathlon team Bratislava 2. /  AGm30-34 1:06:54.7 0:08:07.8 12:37.8 [31] 31 00:41.9 [26] 28 32:32.1 [18] 20 00:36.9 [7] 18 10:10.5 [22] 21 20:26.0 [22] 20
21 307 athlete detail JÁNOŠ Slavomír SVK 1972 ŠK Atóm Levice 2. /  AGm45-49 1:07:05.4 0:08:18.5 14:35.3 [72] 72 00:39.7 [17] 64 32:06.6 [7] 35 00:36.7 [6] 35 09:25.6 [8] 23 19:07.1 [9] 21
22 204 athlete detail DEBIEC Soma HUN 2001 Budaörsi Triatlon Klub 6. /  Dorastenci 1:07:29.0 0:08:42.1 10:19.7 [7] 7 00:40.0 [19] 8 33:34.3 [45] 13 00:39.0 [15] 13 11:25.4 [65] 20 22:16.0 [56] 22
23 299 athlete detail VETRÁK Róbert SVK 1977 3NITY Triathlon team Bratislava 2. /  AGm40-44 1:07:47.5 0:09:00.6 13:12.0 [41] 41 00:54.5 [50] 41 31:32.3 [5] 17 00:47.0 [41] 17 10:33.8 [32] 22 21:21.7 [40] 23
24 236 athlete detail VAVRÍK Tomáš SVK 1989 Chlpaté Gazely 8. /  AGm20-29 1:07:49.3 0:09:02.4 12:19.0 [25] 25 01:28.4 [119] 37 32:07.2 [8] 22 00:48.0 [49] 24 10:46.9 [41] 26 21:06.7 [34] 24
25 232 athlete detail SIVÁČEK Marián SVK 1989 Triax Bratislava 9. /  AGm20-29 1:08:04.2 0:09:17.3 11:06.7 [17] 17 00:40.4 [20] 17 34:17.6 [67] 26 01:03.0 [85] 26 10:16.7 [24] 24 20:56.5 [31] 25
26 285 athlete detail TURČEK Martin SVK 1981 --- 2. /  AGm35-39 1:08:08.6 0:09:21.7 14:22.4 [66] 66 01:01.2 [67] 66 32:35.6 [20] 40 00:47.6 [45] 43 09:37.6 [11] 34 19:21.8 [10] 26
27 328 athlete detail VASKO Ondrej SVK 1968 3atletik Prievidza 1. /  AGm50-54 1:08:15.5 0:09:28.6 14:12.6 [61] 61 00:51.1 [44] 58 32:25.9 [14] 38 00:48.8 [52] 37 09:54.4 [15] 31 19:57.1 [16] 27
28 211 athlete detail VICEN Matúš SVK 2001 3NITY Triathlon team Bratislava 7. /  Dorastenci 1:08:23.1 0:09:36.2 14:11.4 [59] 59 00:40.6 [22] 55 33:12.2 [36] 43 00:41.6 [22] 42 09:36.9 [10] 32 19:37.3 [11] 28
29 228 athlete detail NEKORANEC Matej CZE 1997 TITAN TRILIFE 10. /  AGm20-29 1:08:30.3 0:09:43.4 12:34.9 [29] 29 00:50.7 [42] 30 33:21.7 [38] 32 00:47.4 [42] 32 10:34.3 [34] 29 20:55.6 [30] 29
30 488 athlete detail KOVALČÍK Marlo SVK 2003 Nereus Triatlon Team Žilina 8. /  Dorastenci 1:08:41.3 0:09:54.4 11:57.6 [22] 22 00:55.3 [51] 22 33:49.9 [54] 30 00:40.6 [19] 27 10:34.0 [33] 28 21:17.9 [37] 30
31 208 athlete detail RYBAŘÍK Marek CZE 2001 TITAN TRILIFE 9. /  Dorastenci 1:08:41.9 0:09:55.0 13:23.4 [47] 47 00:57.5 [61] 46 32:18.8 [11] 27 00:45.6 [37] 29 10:44.3 [40] 30 21:16.6 [35] 31
32 209 athlete detail SUCHÝ Gabriel SVK 2004 ŠK Atóm Levice 10. /  Dorastenci 1:08:49.3 0:10:02.4 13:31.1 [51] 51 00:41.4 [23] 43 34:01.0 [57] 48 00:37.0 [8] 44 09:53.5 [14] 36 19:58.8 [18] 32
33 248 athlete detail KUCHARČÍK Lukáš SVK 1986 Chlpaté Gazely 3. /  AGm30-34 1:09:12.7 0:10:25.8 12:20.1 [26] 26 00:52.3 [46] 27 32:43.5 [24] 23 00:41.1 [20] 22 11:15.2 [56] 27 22:35.7 [60] 33
34 318 athlete detail BEKE Stefan SVK 1966 Prestigio Realiz Team BA 2. /  AGm50-54 1:09:19.5 0:10:32.6 11:51.7 [21] 21 00:42.3 [27] 20 32:45.8 [25] 16 00:51.8 [59] 16 11:16.8 [59] 25 23:07.9 [68] 34
35 275 athlete detail KRIVOSUDSKÝ Peter SVK 1983 3NITY Triathlon team Bratislava 3. /  AGm35-39 1:09:32.8 0:10:45.9 13:02.9 [40] 40 00:42.9 [28] 35 32:54.6 [30] 28 00:44.2 [30] 28 10:59.0 [44] 33 22:08.2 [52] 35
36 244 athlete detail CHLEBOVEC Ivan SVK 1985 Triax Bratislava 4. /  AGm30-34 1:09:48.5 0:11:01.6 14:43.2 [75] 75 01:04.0 [74] 73 32:12.5 [9] 41 00:45.6 [37] 41 10:38.5 [37] 38 21:03.2 [32] 36
37 218 athlete detail PURGAT Lukáš SVK 2000 TRIAN ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica 4. /  Juniori 1:09:59.3 0:11:12.4 12:25.1 [27] 27 00:43.7 [29] 25 35:00.1 [76] 45 00:46.6 [40] 45 10:36.9 [35] 41 21:03.8 [33] 37
38 222 athlete detail ČURILLA Patrik SVK 1993 motigo 11. /  AGm20-29 1:10:16.5 0:11:29.6 12:58.3 [39] 39 00:48.7 [37] 36 32:54.7 [31] 29 00:45.0 [34] 30 11:16.0 [57] 35 22:49.8 [64] 38
39 262 athlete detail VIŠNAI Matej SVK 1988 pro-body triatlon team Košice 5. /  AGm30-34 1:10:20.1 0:11:33.2 14:40.6 [73] 73 01:02.0 [71] 72 32:23.1 [12] 44 00:54.1 [66] 46 10:31.4 [31] 40 21:20.3 [38] 39
40 111 athlete detail ČIZMARIK Radovan SVK 1971 Triatlonový klub Košice 3. /  AGm45-49 1:10:28.3 0:11:41.4 13:58.5 [54] 54 00:49.1 [38] 53 32:38.7 [21] 36 00:55.8 [71] 38 11:04.5 [48] 39 22:06.2 [50] 40
41 268 athlete detail HALVOŇ Matej SVK 1983 Prestigio Realiz Team BA 4. /  AGm35-39 1:10:31.0 0:11:44.1 14:02.3 [55] 55 00:57.4 [60] 57 33:03.8 [34] 42 00:41.1 [20] 40 11:09.9 [51] 44 21:46.4 [43] 41
42 246 athlete detail KOVALANČÍK Martin SVK 1985 TRIAN ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica 6. /  AGm30-34 1:10:32.7 0:11:45.8 16:37.5 [103] 103 00:44.0 [30] 95 32:42.7 [23] 60 00:38.5 [12] 57 10:06.1 [21] 49 19:50.0 [14] 42
43 216 athlete detail MIZERA Daniel SVK 1999 CNS Academy 5. /  Juniori 1:11:02.1 0:12:15.2 09:11.0 [1] 1 01:24.3 [115] 5 36:14.1 [101] 33 00:54.7 [67] 34 12:07.6 [85] 42 23:18.0 [73] 43
44 258 athlete detail SLÁVIK Roman SVK 1988 3NITY Triathlon team Bratislava 7. /  AGm30-34 1:11:04.6 0:12:17.7 13:33.2 [53] 53 00:56.1 [55] 49 33:42.9 [48] 47 00:52.2 [61] 48 11:16.3 [58] 46 22:00.2 [48] 44
45 308 athlete detail KUBALČÍK Marek CZE 1970 TITAN TRILIFE 4. /  AGm45-49 1:11:21.9 0:12:35.0 10:36.8 [9] 9 01:23.1 [112] 18 33:50.7 [55] 19 01:06.8 [95] 25 12:04.8 [82] 37 24:24.5 [91] 45
46 311 athlete detail SEDLIAČIK Pavol SVK 1973 TRIAN ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica 5. /  AGm45-49 1:11:25.4 0:12:38.5 12:49.2 [35] 35 00:38.4 [13] 32 34:01.5 [58] 37 00:43.1 [27] 36 11:40.4 [73] 43 23:13.2 [71] 46
47 252 athlete detail MRVA Marek SVK 1988 3NITY Triathlon team Bratislava 8. /  AGm30-34 1:11:26.7 0:12:39.8 15:08.5 [77] 77 01:01.7 [69] 77 33:56.9 [56] 63 00:40.5 [18] 59 10:29.3 [30] 52 20:39.1 [26] 47
48 302 athlete detail BÁN Csaba HUN 1972 Tiszaújvárosi Triatlon Klub 6. /  AGm45-49 1:11:28.1 0:12:41.2 12:45.8 [34] 34 00:55.6 [52] 33 34:45.8 [71] 50 00:46.2 [39] 50 11:07.3 [49] 46 22:14.7 [55] 48
49 219 athlete detail VANČO Michal SVK 2000 Triax Bratislava 6. /  Juniori 1:11:38.9 0:12:52.0 12:44.7 [33] 33 00:37.1 [11] 29 33:29.2 [40] 34 00:50.2 [54] 33 12:24.6 [94] 45 23:57.7 [83] 49
50 303 athlete detail BOBRÍK Radovan SVK 1972 3NITY Triathlon team Bratislava 7. /  AGm45-49 1:11:51.3 0:13:04.4 14:05.5 [56] 56 00:44.2 [31] 54 33:31.7 [44] 49 00:48.2 [50] 49 11:23.3 [64] 48 22:41.7 [61] 50
51 276 athlete detail LUKÁČ Peter SVK 1982 --- 5. /  AGm35-39 1:12:07.6 0:13:20.7 15:21.4 [83] 83 01:04.7 [78] 81 34:04.0 [60] 72 00:51.1 [56] 70 10:27.6 [29] 53 20:46.4 [28] 51
52 265 athlete detail FIGULA Juraj SVK 1983 pro-body triatlon team Košice 6. /  AGm35-39 1:12:30.7 0:13:43.8 16:45.6 [105] 105 01:18.1 [105] 105 32:23.1 [12] 70 01:35.7 [142] 82 10:16.9 [25] 57 20:28.2 [23] 52
53 309 athlete detail STRETAVSKÝ Radovan SVK 1974 3NITY Triathlon team Bratislava 3. /  AGm40-44 1:12:37.4 0:13:50.5 14:17.7 [63] 63 01:36.7 [124] 74 35:00.1 [76] 80 00:53.3 [64] 75 10:26.2 [28] 54 20:49.6 [29] 53
54 239 athlete detail BEZECNÝ Michal SVK 1985 3NITY Triathlon team Bratislava 9. /  AGm30-34 1:12:44.1 0:13:57.2 14:24.7 [67] 67 00:44.9 [33] 61 32:48.6 [26] 39 00:44.3 [31] 39 12:15.3 [91] 50 24:01.6 [86] 54
55 261 athlete detail UHRIN Jozef SVK 1986 --- 10. /  AGm30-34 1:13:12.8 0:14:25.9 13:32.4 [52] 52 00:52.7 [47] 47 33:46.0 [51] 46 00:52.4 [62] 47 12:13.3 [89] 51 24:09.3 [87] 55
56 315 athlete detail ŠTELLER Peter SVK 1970 --- 8. /  AGm45-49 1:13:18.3 0:14:31.4 14:29.3 [69] 69 01:05.2 [81] 69 35:19.2 [82] 79 00:57.0 [74] 77 10:44.2 [39] 60 21:27.6 [41] 56
57 480 athlete detail MACHAČEK Matej SVK 2001 Štk Peyinok 11. /  Dorastenci 1:13:20.5 0:14:33.6 16:13.3 [95] 95 01:05.3 [82] 93 33:12.2 [36] 73 00:50.3 [55] 69 11:03.2 [46] 58 21:59.4 [47] 57
58 281 athlete detail OLEJÁR Peter SVK 1979 --- 7. /  AGm35-39 1:13:35.2 0:14:48.3 12:52.9 [37] 37 01:05.3 [82] 40 36:11.4 [97] 64 01:17.9 [121] 71 11:27.0 [66] 68 22:07.7 [51] 58
59 254 athlete detail PAGÁČ Michal SVK 1987 TRI Tatry Triathlon Team 11. /  AGm30-34 1:13:45.3 0:14:58.4 14:14.9 [62] 62 00:53.1 [48] 60 34:10.4 [63] 53 00:47.8 [47] 51 12:09.7 [87] 55 23:39.1 [80] 59
60 250 athlete detail MEČÁR Jakub SVK 1987 --- 12. /  AGm30-34 1:13:49.2 0:15:02.3 13:26.2 [49] 49 01:05.4 [84] 50 34:43.5 [69] 52 00:55.0 [69] 52 12:06.9 [84] 56 23:39.1 [80] 60
61 260 athlete detail ŤAŽKÝ Miloš SVK 1984 Chlpaté Gazely 13. /  AGm30-34 1:13:51.0 0:15:04.1 17:04.7 [112] 112 00:55.6 [52] 103 32:31.6 [17] 74 00:47.4 [42] 67 11:22.6 [63] 64 22:31.7 [59] 61
62 329 athlete detail VOZNÍK Ivan SVK 1968 --- 3. /  AGm50-54 1:13:53.3 0:15:06.4 16:06.0 [91] 91 01:05.9 [86] 91 33:39.1 [47] 77 01:07.5 [99] 81 10:50.8 [43] 66 21:54.8 [45] 62
63 316 athlete detail VACH Roman SVK 1971 --- 9. /  AGm45-49 1:13:55.2 0:15:08.3 16:27.1 [100] 100 00:56.9 [59] 97 33:31.4 [43] 81 01:02.6 [82] 80 11:08.9 [50] 71 21:57.2 [46] 63
64 289 athlete detail GRMAN Branislav SVK 1977 Chlpaté Gazely 4. /  AGm40-44 1:14:00.5 0:15:13.6 16:32.4 [102] 102 00:56.3 [56] 101 33:23.4 [39] 78 00:54.8 [68] 73 11:17.2 [60] 70 22:13.6 [54] 64
65 325 athlete detail LESKOVSKÝ Milan SVK 1965 3NITY Triathlon team Bratislava 4. /  AGm50-54 1:14:02.0 0:15:15.1 15:21.2 [82] 82 00:45.2 [34] 75 34:51.0 [73] 82 00:55.5 [70] 78 11:14.7 [55] 72 22:09.1 [53] 65
66 220 athlete detail VANEČEK Alexander SVK 2000 KPŠ Nereus Žilina 7. /  Juniori 1:14:03.9 0:15:17.0 13:15.8 [43] 43 01:04.5 [75] 45 35:36.8 [87] 57 00:49.2 [53] 58 11:57.7 [79] 65 23:17.6 [72] 66
67 280 athlete detail MITOŠINKA Ivan SVK 1982 Chlpaté Gazely 8. /  AGm35-39 1:14:04.8 0:15:17.9 16:12.0 [93] 93 01:10.5 [91] 96 32:41.0 [22] 59 01:17.3 [119] 68 11:14.2 [54] 61 22:44.0 [63] 67
68 492 athlete detail TRUTZ Alex SVK 2003 Prestigio realiz 12. /  Dorastenci 1:14:04.9 0:15:18.0 13:17.6 [45] 45 00:57.7 [62] 44 36:04.8 [93] 69 00:44.6 [33] 61 11:30.8 [68] 62 23:00.2 [67] 68
69 473 athlete detail BALÁŽ Erik SVK 1991 3NITY Triathlon team Bratislava 12. /  AGm20-29 1:14:05.1 0:15:18.2 15:18.0 [80] 80 01:04.6 [77] 80 35:06.9 [79] 88 01:15.1 [115] 89 10:47.4 [42] 74 21:20.5 [39] 69
70 304 athlete detail CIBULA Roman SVK 1971 TK TRIATLON Dvory nad Žitavou 10. /  AGm45-49 1:14:08.9 0:15:22.0 14:41.9 [74] 74 00:47.3 [35] 68 35:17.5 [80] 76 01:03.0 [85] 76 11:10.2 [52] 69 22:19.2 [57] 70
71 223 athlete detail FIGURA Tomáš SVK 1996 3NITY Triathlon team Bratislava 13. /  AGm20-29 1:14:15.5 0:15:28.6 15:17.2 [79] 79 00:51.6 [45] 76 35:26.0 [84] 89 00:47.9 [48] 87 11:03.4 [47] 73 21:52.8 [44] 71
72 229 athlete detail PECH Michal SVK 1989 --- 14. /  AGm20-29 1:14:17.4 0:15:30.5 14:06.4 [57] 57 01:00.3 [65] 59 35:04.7 [78] 65 00:53.9 [65] 62 11:31.5 [70] 63 23:12.1 [70] 72
73 313 athlete detail ŠINTAL Lubomír SVK 1973 Športový Triatlonový Klub Pezinok 11. /  AGm45-49 1:14:25.5 0:15:38.6 14:08.8 [58] 58 01:02.6 [72] 63 34:47.6 [72] 58 01:00.9 [80] 60 11:34.4 [71] 59 23:25.6 [76] 73
74 277 athlete detail MARENDIAK Peter SVK 1980 --- 9. /  AGm35-39 1:14:29.1 0:15:42.2 15:20.5 [81] 81 00:55.7 [54] 79 33:48.8 [52] 62 01:05.3 [92] 63 11:40.2 [72] 67 23:18.8 [74] 74
75 321 athlete detail HARABIŠ Zbyněk CZE 1965 TITAN TRILIFE 5. /  AGm50-54 1:14:44.8 0:15:57.9 15:45.7 [87] 87 00:49.1 [38] 83 35:18.1 [81] 91 00:51.1 [56] 88 11:02.1 [45] 77 22:00.8 [49] 75
76 326 athlete detail MIČÍK Ján SVK 1968 Mestský plavecký klub Dolný Kubín 6. /  AGm50-54 1:15:05.8 0:16:18.9 16:21.0 [97] 97 00:50.1 [41] 90 33:48.8 [52] 83 01:08.7 [102] 83 11:27.0 [66] 75 22:57.2 [66] 76
77 205 athlete detail MARKO Dominik SVK 2001 Chlpaté Gazely 13. /  Dorastenci 1:15:48.4 0:17:01.5 16:14.0 [96] 96 01:13.2 [95] 100 34:01.5 [58] 87 00:52.0 [60] 86 11:46.9 [76] 83 23:27.7 [77] 77
78 279 athlete detail MIŠOVIC Martin SVK 1979 sportdiag team senec 10. /  AGm35-39 1:16:05.0 0:17:18.1 16:52.4 [107] 107 01:09.0 [90] 104 32:27.2 [15] 71 01:18.3 [122] 73 12:14.3 [90] 80 24:18.1 [89] 78
79 251 athlete detail MERC Stanislav SVK 1987 --- 14. /  AGm30-34 1:16:05.3 0:17:18.4 12:58.0 [38] 38 01:42.2 [129] 51 35:34.9 [86] 66 01:29.6 [133] 72 12:17.6 [92] 82 24:20.6 [90] 79
80 292 athlete detail LÁZNIČKA Michal SVK 1976 3NITY Triathlon team Bratislava 5. /  AGm40-44 1:16:05.7 0:17:18.8 12:37.3 [30] 30 00:49.6 [40] 31 36:10.9 [96] 56 01:03.6 [88] 56 13:20.3 [117] 81 25:24.3 [102] 80
81 291 athlete detail KINDL Marcel SVK 1974 Triax Bratislava 6. /  AGm40-44 1:16:07.7 0:17:20.8 13:25.5 [48] 48 00:44.3 [32] 42 36:05.9 [95] 67 00:56.0 [73] 64 12:56.7 [107] 84 24:56.0 [97] 81
82 479 athlete detail ŠINTAL Marián SVK 2003 ŠTK PEZINOK 14. /  Dorastenci 1:16:31.5 0:17:44.6 12:41.3 [32] 32 01:14.1 [97] 39 36:20.3 [102] 67 01:02.8 [83] 66 12:35.6 [101] 78 25:13.0 [98] 82
83 270 athlete detail HEGLAS Ladislav SVK 1979 Žilina 11. /  AGm35-39 1:16:39.8 0:17:52.9 13:30.1 [50] 50 01:23.1 [112] 56 34:32.2 [68] 54 01:14.3 [113] 55 13:02.2 [109] 76 26:00.1 [108] 83
84 271 athlete detail CHOMA Pavol SVK 1983 --- 12. /  AGm35-39 1:16:41.5 0:17:54.6 17:42.4 [121] 121 02:10.5 [143] 129 33:29.5 [41] 100 01:43.9 [149] 101 10:39.1 [38] 89 21:35.2 [42] 84
85 478 athlete detail ŠINTAL Marian SVK 1970 Štk Peyinok 12. /  AGm45-49 1:16:48.2 0:18:01.3 14:30.3 [70] 70 01:06.8 [89] 70 37:22.5 [111] 97 01:05.1 [91] 96 11:31.0 [69] 88 22:43.5 [62] 85
86 235 athlete detail VARGA Rastislav SVK 1993 --- 15. /  AGm20-29 1:17:12.2 0:18:25.3 12:50.5 [36] 36 00:50.9 [43] 33 37:28.1 [113] 85 01:07.2 [98] 85 12:12.0 [88] 85 24:55.5 [96] 86
87 272 athlete detail JANKÓ Alojz SVK 1982 ROYAL plavecký klub o.z., 13. /  AGm35-39 1:17:19.7 0:18:32.8 13:23.1 [46] 46 01:19.8 [110] 52 36:01.8 [91] 75 01:11.3 [107] 79 13:02.7 [111] 87 25:23.7 [101] 87
88 485 athlete detail BELIČKA Lukáš SVK 1986 CNS Academy 15. /  AGm30-34 1:17:25.3 0:18:38.4 11:40.5 [20] 20 01:13.8 [96] 23 36:05.8 [94] 51 01:31.2 [138] 53 13:24.5 [118] 79 26:54.0 [119] 88
89 476 athlete detail GOČALTOVSKÝ Ladislav SVK 1960 Rocktechnik Triatlon 1. /  AGm55-59 1:17:43.6 0:18:56.7 15:36.4 [86] 86 01:04.7 [78] 84 35:49.5 [88] 95 01:14.2 [112] 94 12:05.6 [83] 90 23:58.8 [84] 89
90 330 athlete detail BURSIK Michal SVK 1960 Žilina 2. /  AGm55-59 1:18:04.1 0:19:17.2 14:11.8 [60] 60 00:58.9 [64] 62 34:16.5 [66] 55 01:11.8 [109] 54 14:09.5 [135] 86 27:25.1 [123] 90
91 202 athlete detail BALAMUCKÝ Aleš SVK 2002 Triatlonový klub Žabka Čadca 15. /  Dorastenci 1:18:58.4 0:20:11.5 12:14.3 [24] 24 00:56.3 [56] 26 40:33.5 [136] 101 01:00.7 [78] 100 12:00.5 [80] 95 24:13.6 [88] 91
92 231 athlete detail REŽO Ludovit SVK 1991 3atletik Prievidza 16. /  AGm20-29 1:19:30.1 0:20:43.2 15:49.9 [90] 90 01:16.2 [101] 88 34:13.7 [65] 86 01:28.4 [132] 91 13:34.9 [121] 92 26:41.9 [114] 92
93 491 athlete detail BIELIK Andrej SVK 1980 --- 14. /  AGm35-39 1:19:40.8 0:20:53.9 15:00.4 [76] 76 01:49.3 [131] 86 35:33.5 [85] 94 01:57.1 [150] 98 13:02.4 [110] 97 25:20.5 [99] 93
94 278 athlete detail MASAROVIČ Pavol SVK 1979 Prestigio Realiz Team BA 15. /  AGm35-39 1:19:48.4 0:21:01.5 16:21.7 [98] 98 01:03.4 [73] 98 34:11.3 [64] 90 01:08.2 [101] 89 13:46.0 [127] 93 27:03.8 [120] 94
95 333 athlete detail MEJZLÍK Petr CZE 1959 Tk Nové Zámky 3. /  AGm55-59 1:19:50.1 0:21:03.2 15:23.8 [84] 84 00:48.4 [36] 78 34:57.2 [75] 84 01:03.9 [89] 84 13:42.2 [124] 91 27:36.8 [125] 95
96 310 athlete detail PAVLÍK Vladislav SVK 1969 --- 13. /  AGm45-49 1:20:40.6 0:21:53.7 18:07.2 [131] 131 01:43.4 [130] 126 36:24.3 [104] 111 00:47.6 [45] 110 11:42.1 [74] 102 23:38.1 [79] 96
97 341 athlete detail SUFRANOWICZ Jerzy POL 1954 --- 1. /  AGm60+ 1:20:54.8 0:22:07.9 14:19.9 [64] 64 01:04.7 [78] 67 36:40.3 [107] 93 01:07.9 [100] 93 14:02.1 [132] 96 27:42.0 [126] 97
98 273 athlete detail KMEŤ Tomáš SVK 1979 TRIKLUB Poprad 16. /  AGm35-39 1:21:06.2 0:22:19.3 15:47.6 [88] 88 01:30.2 [120] 92 35:49.8 [89] 98 01:07.0 [96] 97 13:42.0 [123] 100 26:51.6 [117] 98
99 286 athlete detail DAUBNER Peter SVK 1977 3NITY Triathlon team Bratislava 7. /  AGm40-44 1:21:32.8 0:22:45.9 14:25.6 [68] 68 01:15.0 [99] 71 37:30.4 [114] 99 01:11.2 [106] 99 14:01.5 [131] 101 27:10.6 [122] 99
100 334 athlete detail ONDRUŠ Miroslav SVK 1962 --- 4. /  AGm55-59 1:21:36.9 0:22:50.0 17:16.4 [116] 116 01:14.7 [98] 108 36:31.3 [106] 108 01:10.9 [105] 106 12:51.8 [105] 105 25:23.6 [100] 100